Détails
Écrit par : Webmaster
Catégorie : LaCapelle
Publication : 21 juin 2019
Affichages : 3951
11 Km Les Aulnes The Frene of Trail du 23/06/19 (Réelle 11)
Rang
Dossard
Nom Prénom
Temps
Cat
Rang Cat
Ecart
Ecart Cat
Club
Vitesse Km/h
Temps au Km
1
11199
GRIVAT VALENTIN
00:42:58
SEM
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
AC CAPELLOIS
15,361
03:54
2
11222
BALAIR TONY
00:42:58
V1M
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
-
15,361
03:54
3
11209
LEROY ANTOINE
00:43:09
SEM
2
00:00:11
00:00:11
.
15,295
03:55
4
11153
DOCQUOIS Frederic
00:44:55
V1M
2
00:01:57
00:01:57
LE DRAPEAU
14,694
04:05
5
11190
DUFRESNE Fabien
00:44:56
SEM
3
00:01:58
00:01:58
Desvres athlétisme
14,688
04:05
6
11101
SERGENT Guillaume
00:45:18
SEM
4
00:02:20
00:02:20
.
14,570
04:07
7
11203
BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN
00:45:57
V2M
1
00:02:59
00:00:00
CAP OPALE
14,363
04:11
8
11230
LEVEL Fabien
00:46:26
SEM
5
00:03:28
00:03:28
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
14,214
04:13
9
11124
ROSE FREDERIC
00:46:49
V2M
2
00:03:51
00:00:52
AC OUTREAU
14,098
04:15
10
11082
LANDRECIES Loïc
00:47:22
SEM
6
00:04:24
00:04:24
.
13,934
04:18
11
11020
LEGRAND Alexis
00:47:23
SEM
7
00:04:25
00:04:25
.
13,929
04:18
12
11036
CUCHEVAL Gontran
00:47:30
SEM
8
00:04:32
00:04:32
.
13,895
04:19
13
11080
CARDON Kévin
00:47:37
SEM
9
00:04:39
00:04:39
Planete running and walking
13,861
04:20
14
11100
WIDEHEM dany
00:47:50
SEM
10
00:04:52
00:04:52
.
13,798
04:21
15
11148
HERBÉ Florian
00:48:07
SEM
11
00:05:09
00:05:09
.
13,717
04:22
16
11193
BETTESTI David
00:48:35
SEM
12
00:05:37
00:05:37
TEAM TRAIL 62
13,585
04:25
17
11204
PIERRU Julien
00:48:48
SEM
13
00:05:50
00:05:50
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
13,525
04:26
18
11191
GRESSIER OLIVIER
00:49:12
V1M
3
00:06:14
00:06:14
Desvres athlétisme
13,415
04:28
19
11041
NOEL Mathieu
00:49:32
SEM
14
00:06:34
00:06:34
.
13,324
04:30
20
11217
HALLENNE Valery
00:49:52
V1M
4
00:06:54
00:06:54
.
13,235
04:32
21
11029
BESNIER emilie
00:49:54
CAF
1
00:06:56
00:00:00
.
13,226
04:32
22
11030
BESNIER jerome
00:50:01
V1M
5
00:07:03
00:07:03
AC OUTREAU
13,196
04:33
23
11132
PACQUES Christophe
00:50:15
V1M
6
00:07:17
00:07:17
AC OUTREAU
13,134
04:34
24
11104
FALEMPIN MARTIN
00:50:30
CAM
1
00:07:32
00:00:00
.
13,069
04:35
25
11052
MAZURIER ALAIN
00:50:36
V2M
3
00:07:38
00:04:39
PATRIOTE GUINES
13,043
04:36
26
11035
POET Fabien
00:50:36
SEM
15
00:07:38
00:07:38
.
13,043
04:36
27
11032
AMARA Sofiane
00:50:43
SEM
16
00:07:45
00:07:45
.
13,013
04:37
28
11143
DESGARDIN Vincent
00:50:45
V1M
7
00:07:47
00:07:47
AC OUTREAU
13,005
04:37
29
11045
CARLU François
00:50:49
SEM
17
00:07:51
00:07:51
BOURTHES RUNNING
12,988
04:37
30
11112
NYS François
00:50:57
V1M
8
00:07:59
00:07:59
AC CAPELLOIS
12,954
04:38
31
11069
BELLENGUEZ Julien
00:51:03
SEM
18
00:08:05
00:08:05
.
12,929
04:38
32
11159
MILLAMON Valentin
00:51:49
SEM
19
00:08:51
00:08:51
.
12,737
04:43
33
11221
LEBLOND Guillaume
00:51:59
SEM
20
00:09:01
00:09:01
.
12,696
04:44
34
11214
BAUDELET NICOLAS
00:52:07
SEM
21
00:09:09
00:09:09
.
12,664
04:44
35
11028
YESLE Axel
00:52:21
SEM
22
00:09:23
00:09:23
.
12,607
04:46
36
11095
DACQUIN Fabien
00:52:23
V2M
4
00:09:25
00:06:26
TEAM TRAIL 62
12,599
04:46
37
11210
DIEVAL Jacques
00:52:24
V1M
9
00:09:26
00:09:26
.
12,595
04:46
38
11185
DESEILLE Gautier
00:52:26
SEM
23
00:09:28
00:09:28
Boulogne AC
12,587
04:46
39
11186
BERQUEZ CORENTIN
00:52:27
SEM
24
00:09:29
00:09:29
Boulogne ac
12,583
04:46
40
11220
DUCROCQ Yves
00:53:02
V3M
1
00:10:04
00:00:00
Lcorpus
12,445
04:49
41
11163
HERTAULT Benjamin
00:53:33
SEM
25
00:10:35
00:10:35
.
12,325
04:52
42
11058
BERTHE Emilien
00:53:47
SEM
26
00:10:49
00:10:49
.
12,271
04:53
43
11105
DOLLÉ Frédéric
00:54:07
SEM
27
00:11:09
00:11:09
Ema62
12,196
04:55
44
11194
SPILLIAERT Bruno
00:54:23
V2M
5
00:11:25
00:08:26
.
12,136
04:57
45
11103
BUTOR Sébastien
00:54:24
SEM
28
00:11:26
00:11:26
.
12,132
04:57
46
11117
GRENON Cyril
00:54:39
SEM
29
00:11:41
00:11:41
.
12,077
04:58
47
11125
DUMONT Ludovic
00:54:42
V1M
10
00:11:44
00:11:44
WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB
12,066
04:58
48
11213
GRESSIER YANNICK
00:54:47
V2M
6
00:11:49
00:08:50
TEAM TRAIL 62
12,047
04:59
49
11079
BEAUFILS Henrique
00:54:48
SEM
30
00:11:50
00:11:50
.
12,044
04:59
50
11219
DOUILLEZ Vincent
00:54:52
V2M
7
00:11:54
00:08:55
.
12,029
04:59
51
11225
GOURDIN ERIC
00:54:54
V1M
11
00:11:56
00:11:56
.
12,022
04:59
52
11089
ACHTE Adrien
00:54:56
SEM
31
00:11:58
00:11:58
.
12,015
05:00
53
11206
MALLIOPOULOS Xavier
00:54:58
V2M
8
00:12:00
00:09:01
BERCK ACO
12,007
05:00
54
11106
FALEMPIN sylvain
00:55:15
V1M
12
00:12:17
00:12:17
TEAM TRAIL 62
11,946
05:01
55
11128
HODIQUE Herve
00:55:15
V1M
13
00:12:17
00:12:17
TEAM TRAIL 62
11,946
05:01
56
11040
LANGLOIS Julien
00:55:34
CAM
2
00:12:36
00:05:04
.
11,878
05:03
57
11110
JANDAU Fabien
00:55:54
V1M
14
00:12:56
00:12:56
Boulogne AC
11,807
05:05
58
11161
DRUJENT Cyrille
00:55:58
V1M
15
00:13:00
00:13:00
.
11,793
05:05
59
11027
BONDOIS Eliot
00:56:15
SEM
32
00:13:17
00:13:17
.
11,733
05:07
60
11176
DELATAIGNANT Arnaud
00:56:17
V1M
16
00:13:19
00:13:19
Colembert
11,726
05:07
61
11083
MARQUE Morgan
00:56:25
SEM
33
00:13:27
00:13:27
.
11,699
05:08
62
11134
MORZA Yanick
00:56:31
V1M
17
00:13:33
00:13:33
AC OUTREAU
11,678
05:08
63
11195
MARTEL Hugo
00:56:38
CAM
3
00:13:40
00:06:08
.
11,654
05:09
64
11113
WACOGNE Celine
00:56:39
V1F
1
00:13:41
00:00:00
.
11,650
05:09
65
11179
DUSSAUSSOY Alain
00:56:43
V2M
9
00:13:45
00:10:46
Colembert
11,637
05:09
66
11102
THIBAUT Olivier
00:56:59
V1M
18
00:14:01
00:14:01
.
11,582
05:11
67
11061
LECLERCQ Emilie
00:57:01
SEF
1
00:14:03
00:00:00
BOURTHES RUNNING
11,576
05:11
68
11146
BOUHASSOUN Mehdi
00:57:31
V1M
19
00:14:33
00:14:33
AC OUTREAU
11,475
05:14
69
11033
DEBAS Gerard
00:58:14
V4M
1
00:15:16
00:00:00
.
11,334
05:18
70
11231
CAPILLIER CLEMENT
00:58:22
SEM
34
00:15:24
00:15:24
-
11,308
05:18
71
11233
VAN DOORSLAER JEAN-BAPTISTE
00:58:30
SEM
35
00:15:32
00:15:32
CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B
11,282
05:19
72
11202
CONDETTE FREDERIC
00:58:30
V1M
20
00:15:32
00:15:32
AS MARCK
11,282
05:19
73
11026
LASGORCEUX Mikael
00:58:37
SEM
36
00:15:39
00:15:39
.
11,260
05:20
74
11116
MORTIER Romain
00:58:44
SEM
37
00:15:46
00:15:46
.
11,237
05:20
75
11122
DA SILVA Kevin
00:59:10
SEM
38
00:16:12
00:16:12
.
11,155
05:23
76
11157
MARIETTE Yvette
00:59:13
V2F
1
00:16:15
00:00:00
LE DRAPEAU
11,146
05:23
77
11088
DELPIERRE johan
00:59:27
SEM
39
00:16:29
00:16:29
.
11,102
05:24
78
11150
AUZOU Jean Pierre
00:59:33
V3M
2
00:16:35
00:06:31
LE DRAPEAU
11,083
05:25
79
11064
MAILLARD Gautier
00:59:42
SEM
40
00:16:44
00:16:44
.
11,055
05:26
80
11065
BOURDELLE MATISSE
00:59:42
SEM
41
00:16:44
00:16:44
.
11,055
05:26
81
11151
BAILLIEU Christian
00:59:44
V2M
10
00:16:46
00:13:47
LE DRAPEAU
11,049
05:26
82
11087
RENAUD Camille
00:59:49
SEM
42
00:16:51
00:16:51
.
11,034
05:26
83
11099
BENARD Adeline
00:59:51
SEF
2
00:16:53
00:02:50
.
11,028
05:26
84
11171
TALPAERT Zoe
00:59:57
SEF
3
00:16:59
00:02:56
LE DRAPEAU
11,009
05:27
85
11154
HANON Jean-Pierre
00:59:58
V3M
3
00:17:00
00:06:56
LE DRAPEAU
11,006
05:27
86
11075
MAÇON Nicolas
00:59:59
SEM
43
00:17:01
00:17:01
.
11,003
05:27
87
11017
BRUNEL SEBASTIEN
00:59:59
SEM
44
00:17:01
00:17:01
.
11,003
05:27
88
11152
BONO Franck
01:00:08
V1M
21
00:17:10
00:17:10
LE DRAPEAU
10,976
05:28
89
11223
MARCOURT LOUIS
01:00:16
CAM
4
00:17:18
00:09:46
.
10,951
05:29
90
11094
FAÏEULLE Amandine
01:00:18
SEF
4
00:17:20
00:03:17
Marquise athlétisme
10,945
05:29
91
11224
MARCOURT GEOFFRAY
01:00:23
V1M
22
00:17:25
00:17:25
-
10,930
05:29
92
11063
TREMBLAY Béatrice
01:00:30
V1F
2
00:17:32
00:03:51
.
10,909
05:30
93
11056
CRETON Marc
01:00:54
SEM
45
00:17:56
00:17:56
.
10,837
05:32
94
11215
CHEVALIER THIBAUT
01:01:09
SEM
46
00:18:11
00:18:11
-
10,793
05:34
95
11170
FLAHAUT Frederic
01:01:13
V1M
23
00:18:15
00:18:15
LE DRAPEAU
10,781
05:34
96
11078
PECRON Thierry
01:01:28
V1M
24
00:18:30
00:18:30
.
10,738
05:35
97
11049
CARON didier
01:01:28
V1M
25
00:18:30
00:18:30
Desvres Athletisme
10,738
05:35
98
11184
LEGRAND Cedric
01:01:33
SEM
47
00:18:35
00:18:35
.
10,723
05:36
99
11227
LEBON Magali
01:01:42
SEF
5
00:18:44
00:04:41
AC OUTREAU
10,697
05:37
100
11093
BONNETAUD Grégory
01:01:54
V1M
26
00:18:56
00:18:56
.
10,662
05:38
101
11057
BOULOGNE Mickael
01:02:02
SEM
48
00:19:04
00:19:04
BOURTHES RUNNING
10,639
05:38
102
11169
COUBOT Alexandre
01:02:02
SEM
49
00:19:04
00:19:04
.
10,639
05:38
103
11121
MAES dominique
01:02:17
V2M
11
00:19:19
00:16:20
saint venant athletisme
10,597
05:40
104
11019
VIGREUX Tony
01:02:22
V1M
27
00:19:24
00:19:24
.
10,583
05:40
105
11166
PETIT Valentin
01:02:25
SEM
50
00:19:27
00:19:27
.
10,574
05:40
106
11011
OLIVIER Pauline
01:02:39
SEF
6
00:19:41
00:05:38
.
10,535
05:42
107
11042
DUVAL Marie
01:02:45
SEF
7
00:19:47
00:05:44
.
10,518
05:42
108
11197
LEFORT CAPUCINE
01:02:47
SEF
8
00:19:49
00:05:46
.
10,512
05:42
109
11172
AVISSE Sebastien
01:02:47
V1M
28
00:19:49
00:19:49
Colembert
10,512
05:42
110
11175
DUCROQUET Michel
01:02:51
V4M
2
00:19:53
00:04:37
Colembert
10,501
05:43
111
11173
LEVISSE Denis
01:02:51
V3M
4
00:19:53
00:09:49
Colembert
10,501
05:43
112
11147
HIVIN Thomas
01:02:52
SEM
51
00:19:54
00:19:54
.
10,498
05:43
113
11211
BODART MARIE
01:03:02
V1F
3
00:20:04
00:06:23
AC OUTREAU
10,471
05:44
114
11141
FEUTRY Patick
01:03:04
V1M
29
00:20:06
00:20:06
AC OUTREAU
10,465
05:44
115
11178
ROUSSEL Stephane
01:03:09
V3M
5
00:20:11
00:10:07
Colembert
10,451
05:44
116
11119
BOURGEOIS olivier
01:03:19
V1M
30
00:20:21
00:20:21
Desvres Athletisme
10,424
05:45
117
11001
MERLOT Cédric
01:04:00
SEM
52
00:21:02
00:21:02
.
10,313
05:49
118
11013
LECOMTE Pauline
01:04:07
SEF
9
00:21:09
00:07:06
.
10,294
05:50
119
11226
BUY JACQUES
01:04:13
V3M
6
00:21:15
00:11:11
PATRIOTE GUINES
10,278
05:50
120
11051
DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE
01:04:14
V1F
4
00:21:16
00:07:35
PATRIOTE GUINES
10,275
05:50
121
11142
FERNAGUT Sandrine
01:04:17
V1F
5
00:21:19
00:07:38
AC OUTREAU
10,267
05:51
122
11198
LAVERDURE Pascal
01:04:17
V2M
12
00:21:19
00:18:20
AC OUTREAU
10,267
05:51
123
11034
WOJTOWICZ Frederic
01:04:29
SEM
53
00:21:31
00:21:31
.
10,235
05:52
124
11071
MERLOT Jean-Guy
01:04:36
V2M
13
00:21:38
00:18:39
BOURTHES RUNNING
10,217
05:52
125
11031
BEAUGRAND Julie
01:04:54
SEF
10
00:21:56
00:07:53
Ascc
10,169
05:54
126
11155
CODRON Nadia
01:04:58
V1F
6
00:22:00
00:08:19
BOURTHES RUNNING
10,159
05:54
127
11212
GRESSIER Delphine
01:04:59
V1F
7
00:22:01
00:08:20
TEAM TRAIL 62
10,156
05:54
128
11208
DUSSART Muriel
01:04:59
V3F
1
00:22:01
00:00:00
COLEMBERT
10,156
05:54
129
11014
LECOMTE Jean-Paul
01:05:19
V2M
14
00:22:21
00:19:22
.
10,105
05:56
130
11002
HANQUEZ GeoffrEy
01:05:24
SEM
54
00:22:26
00:22:26
.
10,092
05:57
131
11232
LHERMILLIER AMOS
01:05:27
SEM
55
00:22:29
00:22:29
.
10,084
05:57
132
11043
LEGRAND Martin
01:05:33
SEM
56
00:22:35
00:22:35
BOURTHES RUNNING
10,069
05:58
133
11228
REGNAUT SEBASTIEN
01:05:40
V1M
31
00:22:42
00:22:42
.
10,051
05:58
134
11039
LAMOURETTE Paul
01:05:41
JUM
1
00:22:43
00:00:00
.
10,048
05:58
135
11127
DUQUESNOY Laurine
01:05:53
CAF
2
00:22:55
00:15:59
SO Calais Athletisme
10,018
05:59
136
11164
BERNARD marie
01:06:00
V1F
8
00:23:02
00:09:21
.
10,000
06:00
137
11131
PIDOUX Jean-Claude
01:06:17
V4M
3
00:23:19
00:08:03
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
9,957
06:02
138
11114
ROYER Xavier
01:06:24
SEM
57
00:23:26
00:23:26
.
9,940
06:02
139
11006
CUCHEVAL CELINE
01:06:57
SEF
11
00:23:59
00:09:56
.
9,858
06:05
140
11129
ROGERE KATY
01:06:57
V1F
9
00:23:59
00:10:18
AC OUTREAU
9,858
06:05
141
11005
DUHAMEL Mickaël
01:07:11
V1M
32
00:24:13
00:24:13
.
9,824
06:06
142
11145
BOURSAULT Helene
01:07:21
V1F
10
00:24:23
00:10:42
AC OUTREAU
9,800
06:07
143
11016
DHIEUX Johnny
01:07:28
V1M
33
00:24:30
00:24:30
.
9,783
06:08
144
11021
BODART VALERIE
01:07:30
V1F
11
00:24:32
00:10:51
.
9,778
06:08
145
11015
TROTIN Anne
01:07:30
V1F
12
00:24:32
00:10:51
.
9,778
06:08
146
11156
HANON Liliane
01:08:04
V3F
2
00:25:06
00:03:05
LE DRAPEAU
9,696
06:11
147
11174
LEBAS Dominique
01:08:04
V2M
15
00:25:06
00:22:07
Colembert
9,696
06:11
148
11059
FEVRIER Jean-Pierre
01:08:14
V3M
7
00:25:16
00:15:12
BOURTHES RUNNING
9,673
06:12
149
11090
RIOBÉ Frédéric
01:08:20
SEM
58
00:25:22
00:25:22
.
9,659
06:13
150
11092
SELLIER Christophe
01:08:20
V1M
34
00:25:22
00:25:22
.
9,659
06:13
151
11091
SELLIER delphine
01:08:20
V1F
13
00:25:22
00:11:41
.
9,659
06:13
152
11123
SORET MELINE
01:08:43
SEF
12
00:25:45
00:11:42
AC OUTREAU
9,605
06:15
153
11205
MARTEL Eric
01:08:58
V2M
16
00:26:00
00:23:01
TEAM TRAIL 62
9,570
06:16
154
11207
QUESTE ALEXI
01:09:13
JUM
2
00:26:15
00:03:32
.
9,535
06:18
155
11177
BIASSE Marie-Odile
01:09:56
V1F
14
00:26:58
00:13:17
Colembert
9,438
06:21
156
11149
MALBAUT LAETITIA
01:10:13
SEF
13
00:27:15
00:13:12
.
9,399
06:23
157
11098
SPRINGER Anne
01:10:13
SEF
14
00:27:15
00:13:12
.
9,399
06:23
158
11139
MUYS Elisa
01:10:28
SEF
15
00:27:30
00:13:27
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
9,366
06:24
159
11136
MUYS Francois
01:10:30
V2M
17
00:27:32
00:24:33
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
9,362
06:25
160
11135
LERICHE PatRicia
01:10:45
V3F
3
00:27:47
00:05:46
AC OUTREAU
9,329
06:26
161
11234
LEROY SYLVAIN
01:10:46
SEM
59
00:27:48
00:27:48
-
9,326
06:26
162
11008
BOURGOIS Nadège
01:11:23
SEF
16
00:28:25
00:14:22
.
9,246
06:29
163
11054
HADRI Stéphanie
01:11:50
SEF
17
00:28:52
00:14:49
.
9,188
06:32
164
11062
HOCHART Samuel
01:11:52
SEM
60
00:28:54
00:28:54
SOC Halterophilie
9,184
06:32
165
11007
HUART roxane
01:11:57
SEF
18
00:28:59
00:14:56
.
9,173
06:32
166
11024
ROPITAIL Davy
01:11:59
SEM
61
00:29:01
00:29:01
.
9,169
06:33
167
11068
BERTHE patrick
01:12:05
V3M
8
00:29:07
00:19:03
.
9,156
06:33
168
27004
DELATTRE Eric
01:12:16
V2M
18
00:29:18
00:26:19
.
9,133
06:34
169
11055
BUCHET Laurence
01:12:17
V1F
15
00:29:19
00:15:38
BOURTHES RUNNING
9,131
06:34
170
11133
PALFRAY Martine
01:12:25
V3F
4
00:29:27
00:07:26
AC OUTREAU
9,114
06:35
171
11201
MALVACHE DOMINIQUE
01:12:35
V2M
19
00:29:37
00:26:38
SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME
9,093
06:36
172
11138
GOURNAY Audrey
01:12:43
V1F
16
00:29:45
00:16:04
AC OUTREAU
9,076
06:37
173
11111
DHIEUX Cindy
01:12:59
SEF
19
00:30:01
00:15:58
.
9,043
06:38
174
11076
CRETON Patrick
01:13:14
SEM
62
00:30:16
00:30:16
.
9,012
06:39
175
11047
LEGRAND Fabrice
01:13:56
V1M
35
00:30:58
00:30:58
.
8,927
06:43
176
11120
TONEGUZZO Aurélie
01:13:59
SEF
20
00:31:01
00:16:58
.
8,921
06:44
177
11081
TONEGUZZO Julien
01:13:59
SEM
63
00:31:01
00:31:01
.
8,921
06:44
178
11137
GENNEBAUD Olivier
01:14:00
V1M
36
00:31:02
00:31:02
AC OUTREAU
8,919
06:44
179
11010
FORTIN Fabienne
01:14:02
V2F
2
00:31:04
00:14:49
.
8,915
06:44
180
11038
CARPENTIER David
01:14:04
V1M
37
00:31:06
00:31:06
Europale basket wimereux
8,911
06:44
181
11130
ROBERT SABINE
01:14:12
V1F
17
00:31:14
00:17:33
AC OUTREAU
8,895
06:45
182
11158
MODOLO Fanny
01:14:23
V1F
18
00:31:25
00:17:44
LE DRAPEAU
8,873
06:46
183
11072
LEMAIRE Elodie
01:14:27
SEF
21
00:31:29
00:17:26
Elan59
8,865
06:46
184
11004
MERLIER Rachel
01:14:27
SEF
22
00:31:29
00:17:26
.
8,865
06:46
185
11086
GUCHE rachel
01:14:48
V1F
19
00:31:50
00:18:09
.
8,824
06:48
186
11188
FOURCROY GUILLAUME
01:14:52
V1M
38
00:31:54
00:31:54
.
8,816
06:48
187
11180
BOURGOIS Sandrine
01:14:58
V1F
20
00:32:00
00:18:19
Colembert
8,804
06:49
188
11162
SAUVAGE Margot
01:15:01
SEF
23
00:32:03
00:18:00
.
8,798
06:49
189
11048
PECQUEUX PASCAL
01:15:10
V2M
20
00:32:12
00:29:13
.
8,780
06:50
190
11216
HALLENNE KARINE
01:15:17
V1F
21
00:32:19
00:18:38
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME
8,767
06:51
191
11115
MOREL Xavier
01:16:02
SEM
64
00:33:04
00:33:04
.
8,680
06:55
192
11183
BRUSSELLE Léo
01:16:09
SEM
65
00:33:11
00:33:11
.
8,667
06:55
193
11022
SORET LAURENT
01:16:43
V1M
39
00:33:45
00:33:45
Association Sportive Calaisienne de Canicross
8,603
06:58
194
11074
CHIROUTTE STEPHANIE
01:17:10
V1F
22
00:34:12
00:20:31
.
8,553
07:01
195
11073
CHIROUTTE OLIVIER
01:17:10
V1M
40
00:34:12
00:34:12
.
8,553
07:01
196
11167
BONNETAUD Cindy
01:17:10
V1F
23
00:34:12
00:20:31
Club animation populaire
8,553
07:01
197
11046
JULIEN Michelle
01:17:11
V1F
24
00:34:13
00:20:32
.
8,551
07:01
198
11023
SORET Annabelle
01:17:19
V1F
25
00:34:21
00:20:40
Association Sportive Calaisienne de Canicross
8,536
07:02
199
11107
MINET nicolas
01:17:29
SEM
66
00:34:31
00:34:31
.
8,518
07:03
200
11085
LAMIRAND CEDRIC
01:18:28
V1M
41
00:35:30
00:35:30
TEAM TRAIL OPALE
8,411
07:08
201
11066
HIART Charlotte
01:18:41
SEF
24
00:35:43
00:21:40
.
8,388
07:09
202
11050
LEROUGE Arnaud
01:18:47
SEM
67
00:35:49
00:35:49
.
8,377
07:10
203
11144
DELABY Julien
01:20:24
V1M
42
00:37:26
00:37:26
AC OUTREAU
8,209
07:19
204
11037
LHOMME sylvie
01:20:30
V1F
26
00:37:32
00:23:51
.
8,199
07:19
205
11126
RUCKEBUSH SANDRA
01:20:42
V1F
27
00:37:44
00:24:03
AC OUTREAU
8,178
07:20
206
11009
DUFOSSE Sabrina
01:20:50
V1F
28
00:37:52
00:24:11
.
8,165
07:21
207
11168
MINET roger
01:20:59
V4M
4
00:38:01
00:22:45
.
8,150
07:22
208
11189
PERSYN stephane
01:21:10
V2M
21
00:38:12
00:35:13
.
8,131
07:23
209
11218
DOUILLEZ SOPHIE
01:21:15
V2F
3
00:38:17
00:22:02
.
8,123
07:23
210
11182
LESENNE Marianne
01:21:15
V2F
4
00:38:17
00:22:02
.
8,123
07:23
211
11025
DUBOC Celine
01:22:02
SEF
25
00:39:04
00:25:01
.
8,046
07:27
212
11140
DUQUESNOY Helene
01:24:05
V1F
29
00:41:07
00:27:26
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
7,849
07:39
213
11187
HAMY dany
01:26:18
V2F
5
00:43:20
00:27:05
.
7,648
07:51
214
11096
VERWAERDE Emeline
01:26:18
SEF
26
00:43:20
00:29:17
.
7,648
07:51
215
11181
METAYER Pascal
01:26:40
V2M
22
00:43:42
00:40:43
Colembert
7,615
07:53
216
11108
DEKAISER Vincent
01:35:20
V2M
23
00:52:22
00:49:23
Athletisme Teteghem
6,923
08:40
217
11109
PERSINE Mandy
01:35:32
SEF
27
00:52:34
00:38:31
Teteghem Athletisme
6,909
08:41
218
11200
LIBERT EVELYNE
01:41:34
V3F
5
00:58:36
00:36:35
LE DRAPEAU
6,498
09:14
219
11060
LASSALLE yannick
01:42:08
V1M
43
00:59:10
00:59:10
club animation populaire
6,462
09:17