Connexion

30Km

30 Km Trail des 3 Forts du 22/09/18 (Réelle 30)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 3443 BALAIR TONY 02:15:41 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 . 13,266 04:31
2 3016 SCHRAMM Cedric 02:23:57 V1M 2 00:08:16 00:08:16 . 12,504 04:48
3 3351 WACOGNE MICHAEL 02:24:23 V1M 3 00:08:42 00:08:42 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,467 04:49
4 3004 DEMONTPION Julien 02:26:12 SEM 1 00:10:31 00:00:00 . 12,312 04:52
5 3009 JOBARD Matthieu 02:27:00 SEM 2 00:11:19 00:00:48 . 12,245 04:54
6 3428 PECQUEUX LUCAS 02:28:10 SEM 3 00:12:29 00:01:58 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,148 04:56
7 3167 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 02:29:12 SEM 4 00:13:31 00:03:00 - 12,064 04:58
8 3514 SUEUR SAMUEL 02:30:28 V1M 4 00:14:47 00:14:47 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 11,963 05:01
9 3441 AILLOUD Romain 02:30:49 SEM 5 00:15:08 00:04:37 . 11,935 05:02
10 3164 BENAMAR Mohamed 02:33:11 SEM 6 00:17:30 00:06:59 Lille running team 11,751 05:06
11 3123 PRUVOT ROMAIN 02:35:17 SEM 7 00:19:36 00:09:05 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,592 05:11
12 3292 MIEZE Sebastien 02:36:06 SEM 8 00:20:25 00:09:54 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 11,531 05:12
13 3272 CHIVET Louis 02:36:44 SEM 9 00:21:03 00:10:32 . 11,484 05:13
14 3029 FLOURY Stephane 02:37:35 V1M 5 00:21:54 00:21:54 . 11,423 05:15
15 3001 JONEAU Cyril 02:37:58 V1M 6 00:22:17 00:22:17 . 11,395 05:16
16 3450 SUEUR LOIC 02:38:05 V1M 7 00:22:24 00:22:24 AC OUTREAU 11,386 05:16
17 3143 LACROIX Olivier 02:38:17 SEM 10 00:22:36 00:12:05 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,372 05:17
18 3159 GOUEREC JULIEN 02:38:19 SEM 11 00:22:38 00:12:07 TEAM O2PALE 11,370 05:17
19 3221 LAMBERT David 02:38:58 SEM 12 00:23:17 00:12:46 ASUD JOGGING 11,323 05:18
20 3018 PIMENTO Tony 02:39:10 V1M 8 00:23:29 00:23:29 . 11,309 05:18
21 3431 PILLEREL CHRISTOPHE 02:39:40 SEM 13 00:23:59 00:13:28 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,273 05:19
22 3412 CARNEAUX Maximilien 02:40:03 SEM 14 00:24:22 00:13:51 . 11,246 05:20
23 3411 BALY FRANCOIS 02:40:38 SEM 15 00:24:57 00:14:26 TEAM BALY 11,206 05:21
24 3027 BOUBEKER Samie 02:40:39 V1M 9 00:24:58 00:24:58 . 11,204 05:21
25 3010 GALARDON Cyrille 02:40:42 SEM 16 00:25:01 00:14:30 . 11,201 05:21
26 3005 LAHUT Paul 02:40:53 SEM 17 00:25:12 00:14:41 . 11,188 05:22
27 3034 RABATEL Walter 02:40:55 V1M 10 00:25:14 00:25:14 . 11,186 05:22
28 3240 HONVAULT AURELIEN 02:40:56 SEM 18 00:25:15 00:14:44 AC OUTREAU 11,185 05:22
29 3394 DUFRESNE FABIEN 02:41:47 SEM 19 00:26:06 00:15:35 DESVRES 11,126 05:24
30 3149 LECOUTRE THIERRY 02:42:09 V2M 1 00:26:28 00:00:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,101 05:24
31 3180 MANGARD Nicolas 02:42:20 SEM 20 00:26:39 00:16:08 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,088 05:25
32 3086 BATTESTI DAVID 02:42:49 SEM 21 00:27:08 00:16:37 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,055 05:26
33 3017 GRIETTE Christophe 02:43:11 V1M 11 00:27:30 00:27:30 . 11,031 05:26
34 3455 RENAHY Pierre 02:44:05 SEM 22 00:28:24 00:17:53 Amaac 10,970 05:28
35 3152 MAEREL Loic 02:44:36 SEM 23 00:28:55 00:18:24 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,936 05:29
36 3248 TESSIER LAURENT 02:45:06 V1M 12 00:29:25 00:29:25 AS MARCK 10,902 05:30
37 3014 CROIZIER Lilian 02:45:52 V2M 2 00:30:11 00:03:43 . 10,852 05:32
38 3025 ARTHUPHEL Mathieu 02:46:10 SEM 24 00:30:29 00:19:58 . 10,832 05:32
39 3334 LHOMEL Antoine 02:46:27 SEM 25 00:30:46 00:20:15 SCA ABBEVILLE 10,814 05:33
40 3335 THIENPONT Cyril 02:46:28 SEM 26 00:30:47 00:20:16 . 10,813 05:33
41 3489 QUENUT LAURENT 02:46:40 V1M 13 00:30:59 00:30:59 ES ARQUES 10,800 05:33
42 3092 MARCOURT GEOFFRAY 02:46:46 SEM 27 00:31:05 00:20:34 - 10,794 05:34
43 3447 FICOT Pierre 02:46:49 V1M 14 00:31:08 00:31:08 FOULEES LOONOISES 10,790 05:34
44 3434 FEUTRY JEAN-BAPTISTE 02:46:51 SEM 28 00:31:10 00:20:39 . 10,788 05:34
45 3391 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 02:47:08 V1M 15 00:31:27 00:31:27 TEAM RUN OPALE 10,770 05:34
46 3452 BOULOGNE JEREMIE 02:47:08 V1M 16 00:31:27 00:31:27 - 10,770 05:34
47 3073 VASSEUR DIMITRI 02:47:11 V1M 17 00:31:30 00:31:30 CAC CALOTERIE 10,767 05:34
48 3306 PAVY FREDERIC 02:47:35 V1M 18 00:31:54 00:31:54 . 10,741 05:35
49 3512 BOURIQUET Romain 02:47:41 SEM 29 00:32:00 00:21:29 . 10,735 05:35
50 3101 HODIQUE HERVE 02:48:12 V1M 19 00:32:31 00:32:31 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,702 05:36
51 3126 DUHAMEL PHILIPPE 02:48:20 V2M 3 00:32:39 00:06:11 - 10,693 05:37
52 3151 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 02:48:43 V1M 20 00:33:02 00:33:02 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,669 05:37
53 3165 LEMAITRE LAURENT 02:48:45 V1M 21 00:33:04 00:33:04 - 10,667 05:37
54 3022 ROUX Michel 02:48:55 V1M 22 00:33:14 00:33:14 . 10,656 05:38
55 3503 FINDINIER BERTRAND 02:48:59 V1M 23 00:33:18 00:33:18 ESCAP'AVENTURE 10,652 05:38
56 3419 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 02:49:06 V1M 24 00:33:25 00:33:25 AC CAPELLOIS 10,645 05:38
57 3488 MAGNIER Tony 02:49:08 SEM 30 00:33:27 00:22:56 . 10,642 05:38
58 3041 DEGUISNE Valentin 02:49:21 SEM 31 00:33:40 00:23:09 . 10,629 05:39
59 3026 SAHLI Ahmed 02:49:28 V1M 25 00:33:47 00:33:47 . 10,622 05:39
60 3399 GRARE AURELIEN 02:49:35 SEM 32 00:33:54 00:23:23 . 10,614 05:39
61 3364 LEGENDRE DAVID 02:49:35 SEM 33 00:33:54 00:23:23 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,614 05:39
62 3501 ENRY ALEXANDRE 02:49:39 SEM 34 00:33:58 00:23:27 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 10,610 05:39
63 3360 CANAC Christophe 02:49:59 V1M 26 00:34:18 00:34:18 . 10,589 05:40
64 3510 LAURENT Pierre 02:50:15 SEM 35 00:34:34 00:24:03 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 10,573 05:41
65 3198 LANOY STEPHANE 02:50:27 V1M 27 00:34:46 00:34:46 AC OUTREAU 10,560 05:41
66 3195 WITKOWSKI YOANN 02:50:27 SEM 36 00:34:46 00:24:15 CAC CALOTERIE 10,560 05:41
67 3228 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 02:50:43 V1M 28 00:35:02 00:35:02 LE DRAPEAU 10,544 05:41
68 3236 MIRMONT REMI 02:51:37 SEM 37 00:35:56 00:25:25 Team family 10,488 05:43
69 3340 FARRIS Adriano 02:51:52 SEM 38 00:36:11 00:25:40 Béthune Athlétisme 10,473 05:44
70 3015 WILLEM Florent 02:52:01 SEM 39 00:36:20 00:25:49 . 10,464 05:44
71 3464 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 02:52:13 SEM 40 00:36:32 00:26:01 LE DRAPEAU 10,452 05:44
72 3427 BOULAIN Christophe 02:52:52 V1M 29 00:37:11 00:37:11 Amaac 10,413 05:46
73 3400 DESPRES Christopher 02:53:13 SEM 41 00:37:32 00:27:01 . 10,392 05:46
74 3376 LEPRETRE Olivier 02:53:22 V1M 30 00:37:41 00:37:41 . 10,383 05:47
75 3267 TINCHON DIDIER 02:53:35 V2M 4 00:37:54 00:11:26 BERCK ACO 10,370 05:47
76 3168 LEDOUX VINCENT 02:54:38 SEM 42 00:38:57 00:28:26 AC OUTREAU 10,307 05:49
77 3454 BUIRE Romain 02:54:42 SEM 43 00:39:01 00:28:30 . 10,303 05:49
78 3085 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 02:54:46 V1M 31 00:39:05 00:39:05 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,299 05:50
79 3353 GOEURY Charles henri 02:56:38 SEM 44 00:40:57 00:30:26 . 10,191 05:53
80 3470 GRESSIER FREDERIC 02:56:39 SEM 45 00:40:58 00:30:27 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 10,190 05:53
81 3372 FLAHAUT Gregory 02:57:21 V1M 32 00:41:40 00:41:40 . 10,149 05:55
82 3080 MANTEZ OLIVIER 02:57:24 V2M 5 00:41:43 00:15:15 AS MARCK 10,147 05:55
83 3269 CRANDAL CHRISTOPHE 02:57:27 V1M 33 00:41:46 00:41:46 . 10,144 05:55
84 3185 NEMPONT FREDERIC 02:57:40 V1M 34 00:41:59 00:41:59 - 10,131 05:55
85 3192 VIGREUX JEROME 02:57:40 V1M 35 00:41:59 00:41:59 . 10,131 05:55
86 3401 ALLOUCHERY Christophe 02:57:46 V2M 6 00:42:05 00:15:37 ASUD JOGGING 10,126 05:56
87 3420 RAMET RUDY 02:57:55 SEM 46 00:42:14 00:31:43 - 10,117 05:56
88 3169 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 02:58:21 V1M 36 00:42:40 00:42:40 AC OUTREAU 10,093 05:57
89 3472 GOURNAY Baptiste 02:58:25 SEM 47 00:42:44 00:32:13 . 10,089 05:57
90 3509 PORET Gregory 02:58:28 V1M 37 00:42:47 00:42:47 BOULOGNE AC 10,086 05:57
91 3042 LEFEBVRE Gregory 02:58:28 SEM 48 00:42:47 00:32:16 . 10,086 05:57
92 3286 DECUPPER ELODIE 02:58:57 SEF 1 00:43:16 00:00:00 TEAM O2PALE 10,059 05:58
93 3263 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 02:59:03 V2M 7 00:43:22 00:16:54 SPORT PLUS 10,053 05:58
94 3395 BONNE Elodie 02:59:19 V1F 1 00:43:38 00:00:00 . 10,038 05:59
95 3288 DECUPPER Gregory 03:00:04 SEM 49 00:44:23 00:33:52 Teamo2pale 9,996 06:00
96 3211 POCHET AURELIEN 03:00:52 SEM 50 00:45:11 00:34:40 BOULOGNE AC 9,952 06:02
97 3093 SUEUR FABRICE 03:01:10 V1M 38 00:45:29 00:45:29 BOULOGNE AC 9,936 06:02
98 3218 DENIS GWENDOLINE 03:01:23 SEF 2 00:45:42 00:02:26 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,924 06:03
99 3435 ROSE FREDERIC 03:01:29 V2M 8 00:45:48 00:19:20 AC OUTREAU 9,918 06:03
100 3389 HOURDEQUIN Romain 03:01:32 SEM 51 00:45:51 00:35:20 AC OUTREAU 9,916 06:03
101 3280 VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume 03:01:41 SEM 52 00:46:00 00:35:29 . 9,907 06:03
102 3293 BODART LUDOVIC 03:01:43 V1M 39 00:46:02 00:46:02 - 9,906 06:03
103 3204 FLAMENT CHRISTOPHE 03:01:44 V2M 9 00:46:03 00:19:35 BERCK ACO 9,905 06:03
104 3416 CLERBOUT MARC 03:01:53 V2M 10 00:46:12 00:19:44 RC BLENDECQUES 9,896 06:04
105 3172 DUFOUR FABRICE 03:01:56 V1M 40 00:46:15 00:46:15 BOULOGNE AC 9,894 06:04
106 3371 OUDART KARINE 03:02:05 V1F 2 00:46:24 00:02:46 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 9,886 06:04
107 3202 LIBERT DOMINIQUE 03:02:30 V1M 41 00:46:49 00:46:49 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,863 06:05
108 3176 SAUVAGE PATRICK 03:02:49 V2M 11 00:47:08 00:20:40 AC OUTREAU 9,846 06:06
109 3157 FLOURET LAUGIER Stephanie 03:02:55 V1F 3 00:47:14 00:03:36 AC OUTREAU 9,841 06:06
110 3362 SELLIER Benjamin 03:03:13 SEM 53 00:47:32 00:37:01 . 9,824 06:06
111 3201 COUVELARD JULIEN 03:03:23 SEM 54 00:47:42 00:37:11 AC OUTREAU 9,816 06:07
112 3332 KAMINSKI Herve 03:03:38 V1M 42 00:47:57 00:47:57 . 9,802 06:07
113 3309 CONDETTE MICKAEL 03:03:41 V1M 43 00:48:00 00:48:00 - 9,799 06:07
114 3315 DELEPORTE Bertrand 03:03:44 SEM 55 00:48:03 00:37:32 Hem athletic club 9,797 06:07
115 3182 WILLEMET Gilles 03:03:45 SEM 56 00:48:04 00:37:33 Dreamrun 9,796 06:07
116 3439 FRANÇOIS Thomas 03:04:16 SEM 57 00:48:35 00:38:04 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,768 06:09
117 3030 MOREAU Thierry 03:04:22 V2M 12 00:48:41 00:22:13 . 9,763 06:09
118 3116 BUQUET JEROME 03:04:43 V1M 44 00:49:02 00:49:02 BOULOGNE AC 9,745 06:09
119 3279 DURITA Zolika 03:04:52 V2M 13 00:49:11 00:22:43 J.e.t. 9,737 06:10
120 3051 CUISINIER Sophie 03:04:57 SEF 3 00:49:16 00:06:00 C/s avion 9,732 06:10
121 3508 ECHEVIN Samuel 03:05:05 V1M 45 00:49:24 00:49:24 Ecla landas 9,725 06:10
122 3433 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 03:05:09 SEM 58 00:49:28 00:38:57 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,722 06:10
123 3413 DELASSUS Antoine 03:05:19 SEM 59 00:49:38 00:39:07 . 9,713 06:11
124 3408 LHEUREUX BENJAMIN 03:05:19 SEM 60 00:49:38 00:39:07 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,713 06:11
125 3237 MORICE ARNAUD 03:05:22 V1M 46 00:49:41 00:49:41 AC OUTREAU 9,710 06:11
126 3444 BONTE Luc-antoine 03:05:30 SEM 61 00:49:49 00:39:18 . 9,704 06:11
127 3374 DESACHY MARC 03:05:31 V1M 47 00:49:50 00:49:50 AC OUTREAU 9,703 06:11
128 3002 GAEY Joel 03:05:35 V2M 14 00:49:54 00:23:26 . 9,699 06:11
129 3136 PERUS ALEXIS 03:05:53 SEM 62 00:50:12 00:39:41 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,683 06:12
130 3212 HADOUX ALAIN 03:05:53 SEM 63 00:50:12 00:39:41 - 9,683 06:12
131 3410 DEBOVE MICHEL 03:05:54 V2M 15 00:50:13 00:23:45 AC OUTREAU 9,683 06:12
132 3330 VANDAELE JEROME 03:06:10 V1M 48 00:50:29 00:50:29 . 9,669 06:12
133 3325 COLAU Gerald 03:06:19 V1M 49 00:50:38 00:50:38 Amaac 9,661 06:13
134 3405 LAMOTTE Cyril 03:06:19 V1M 50 00:50:38 00:50:38 Amaac 9,661 06:13
135 3006 FABARON Nicolas 03:06:21 SEM 64 00:50:40 00:40:09 . 9,659 06:13
136 3007 ZENATTI Eric 03:06:22 V1M 51 00:50:41 00:50:41 . 9,658 06:13
137 3486 DELBOUYS Rémi 03:06:56 SEM 65 00:51:15 00:40:44 . 9,629 06:14
138 3484 ROUZAUD Thibault 03:06:57 SEM 66 00:51:16 00:40:45 . 9,628 06:14
139 3500 DANDRE ALBANE 03:07:07 SEF 4 00:51:26 00:08:10 . 9,620 06:14
140 3261 MOUSSAY LAURENT 03:07:20 V2M 16 00:51:39 00:25:11 AS MARCK 9,609 06:15
141 3457 SAND OLIVIER 03:07:34 SEM 67 00:51:53 00:41:22 Planete running 9,597 06:15
142 3145 BONNEFOY Amélie 03:07:38 SEF 5 00:51:57 00:08:41 Lille running team 9,593 06:15
143 3475 VERCOUTRE Geoffray 03:07:45 SEM 68 00:52:04 00:41:33 . 9,587 06:15
144 3495 FISSON FREDERICK 03:07:46 V1M 52 00:52:05 00:52:05 . 9,586 06:16
145 3186 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 03:07:59 V1M 53 00:52:18 00:52:18 COLEMBERT 9,575 06:16
146 3020 MARTEL Anthony 03:08:05 SEM 69 00:52:24 00:41:53 . 9,570 06:16
147 3276 VERMEERE Didier 03:08:36 V1M 54 00:52:55 00:52:55 Jogging entité tubizienne 9,544 06:17
148 3135 BECARD EZECHIEL 03:08:41 V1M 55 00:53:00 00:53:00 - 9,540 06:17
149 3310 BITOT Frederic 03:08:41 V1M 56 00:53:00 00:53:00 . 9,540 06:17
150 3058 CHEVAL Remi 03:09:16 SEM 70 00:53:35 00:43:04 . 9,510 06:19
151 3105 DUCROCQ YVES 03:09:21 V3M 1 00:53:40 00:00:00 Corpus 9,506 06:19
152 3224 GILLERON GUILLAUME 03:09:31 SEM 71 00:53:50 00:43:19 . 9,498 06:19
153 3231 MANNESSIEZ Fabien 03:09:37 SEM 72 00:53:56 00:43:25 . 9,493 06:19
154 3278 MERLIN Loic 03:09:39 SEM 73 00:53:58 00:43:27 AC OUTREAU 9,491 06:19
155 3300 REMY Margaux 03:10:11 SEF 6 00:54:30 00:11:14 Athletic club de belair 9,465 06:20
156 3373 MOUSSAY EMILIE 03:10:24 SEF 7 00:54:43 00:11:27 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 9,454 06:21
157 3361 ULTRE ERIC 03:10:42 V2M 17 00:55:01 00:28:33 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,439 06:21
158 3028 BASSIEN CHRISTOPHE 03:11:14 V1M 57 00:55:33 00:55:33 - 9,413 06:22
159 3179 DURAND Virginie 03:11:46 V1F 4 00:56:05 00:12:27 Dreamrun 9,386 06:24
160 3166 MOUQUET LAURENT 03:11:48 V2M 18 00:56:07 00:29:39 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 9,385 06:24
161 3287 DUQUESNOY ARNAUD 03:11:52 V1M 58 00:56:11 00:56:11 TEAM O2PALE 9,382 06:24
162 3331 DUBOIS Charles-antoine 03:11:57 SEM 74 00:56:16 00:45:45 . 9,377 06:24
163 3275 DEMOULIN Olivier 03:11:58 V1M 59 00:56:17 00:56:17 J.e.t 9,377 06:24
164 3242 MACQUET BENOIT 03:12:23 SEM 75 00:56:42 00:46:11 - 9,356 06:25
165 3281 HUET Emmanuel 03:12:32 V1M 60 00:56:51 00:56:51 . 9,349 06:25
166 3150 MASSON Marc 03:12:34 V2M 19 00:56:53 00:30:25 . 9,347 06:25
167 3381 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 03:12:35 V3M 2 00:56:54 00:03:14 . 9,347 06:25
168 3303 HONORE REMY 03:12:39 SEM 76 00:56:58 00:46:27 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,343 06:25
169 3333 FASQUEL Arnaud 03:12:47 V1M 61 00:57:06 00:57:06 Groupe adp 9,337 06:26
170 3294 JANDAU FABIEN 03:12:58 V1M 62 00:57:17 00:57:17 BOULOGNE AC 9,328 06:26
171 3181 MESTDACH Julien 03:13:08 SEM 77 00:57:27 00:46:56 . 9,320 06:26
172 3517 BOUTILLIER GUILLAUME 03:13:10 SEM 78 00:57:29 00:46:58 Rouen triathlon 9,318 06:26
173 3518 TOROSSIAN FRANCOIS 03:13:10 SEM 79 00:57:29 00:46:58 - 9,318 06:26
174 3266 LOZANO Thomas 03:13:19 V1M 63 00:57:38 00:57:38 . 9,311 06:27
175 3359 BROUILLY Nicolas 03:13:27 SEM 80 00:57:46 00:47:15 Gravity running experience 9,305 06:27
176 3082 MASSON STEPHANE 03:13:45 V1M 64 00:58:04 00:58:04 - 9,290 06:28
177 3499 CHOQUET Olivier 03:13:47 V1M 65 00:58:06 00:58:06 . 9,289 06:28
178 3442 BAELEN David 03:13:50 V1M 66 00:58:09 00:58:09 Esquelrun 9,286 06:28
179 3013 MARTINEZ Raphael 03:13:56 V1M 67 00:58:15 00:58:15 . 9,282 06:28
180 3326 WILLIAMSON Elliot 03:13:58 SEM 81 00:58:17 00:47:46 . 9,280 06:28
181 3496 ROBERVAL GAUTIER 03:13:59 SEM 82 00:58:18 00:47:47 - 9,279 06:28
182 3429 BAILLET LAURA 03:14:09 SEF 8 00:58:28 00:15:12 Tcb 9,271 06:28
183 3216 PINTO KEVIN 03:14:24 SEM 83 00:58:43 00:48:12 - 9,259 06:29
184 3366 DEFACHELLES HERVE 03:14:27 V1M 68 00:58:46 00:58:46 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,257 06:29
185 3008 AUGEREAU Valery 03:14:38 V1M 69 00:58:57 00:58:57 . 9,248 06:29
186 3415 AVOT Jean-baptiste 03:14:40 SEM 84 00:58:59 00:48:28 . 9,247 06:29
187 3193 CHEVREAU Dany 03:15:05 SEM 85 00:59:24 00:48:53 BERCK ACO 9,227 06:30
188 3473 MULLIEZ Amaury 03:15:16 V1M 70 00:59:35 00:59:35 . 9,218 06:31
189 3478 LEBRETON Florian 03:15:21 SEM 86 00:59:40 00:49:09 . 9,214 06:31
190 3233 PAQUENTIN JULIEN 03:15:24 SEM 87 00:59:43 00:49:12 - 9,212 06:31
191 3449 BAILLY Alban 03:15:52 V1M 71 01:00:11 01:00:11 . 9,190 06:32
192 3327 MOTHERON CECILE 03:16:05 V2F 1 01:00:24 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,180 06:32
193 3205 SEGRET Pierric 03:16:06 V1M 72 01:00:25 01:00:25 . 9,179 06:32
194 3130 LACROIX JEROME 03:16:07 V1M 73 01:00:26 01:00:26 . 9,178 06:32
195 3207 DUHAMEL GREGOIRE 03:16:20 SEM 88 01:00:39 00:50:08 BOULOGNE AC 9,168 06:33
196 3144 VAN DOORSLAER Jean baptiste 03:16:40 SEM 89 01:00:59 00:50:28 CAC CALOTERIE 9,153 06:33
197 3095 HENNUYER FLORIAN 03:16:42 SEM 90 01:01:01 00:50:30 . 9,151 06:33
198 3404 HANNOTEL NATHALIE 03:16:48 V1F 5 01:01:07 00:17:29 TBR 9,146 06:34
199 3471 PINCET Pierre-adrien 03:16:48 SEM 91 01:01:07 00:50:36 . 9,146 06:34
200 3348 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 03:17:25 V2F 2 01:01:44 00:01:20 SPORT PLUS 9,118 06:35
201 3474 DELL'ACQUA Jauffrey 03:17:29 V1M 74 01:01:48 01:01:48 . 9,115 06:35
202 3350 DUFRESNOY Emmanuel 03:17:32 V1M 75 01:01:51 01:01:51 . 9,112 06:35
203 3161 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 03:17:49 V1M 76 01:02:08 01:02:08 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,099 06:36
204 3494 MANIER WILLIAM 03:18:03 SEM 92 01:02:22 00:51:51 - 9,089 06:36
205 3245 PLAYE FRANCOIS 03:18:09 V2M 20 01:02:28 00:36:00 COLEMBERT 9,084 06:36
206 3045 WALSCHAERTS Arnaud 03:18:10 V2M 21 01:02:29 00:36:01 . 9,083 06:36
207 3343 DUFLOS Henry-louis 03:18:13 V2M 22 01:02:32 00:36:04 . 9,081 06:36
208 3392 WABLE Philippe 03:18:26 V1M 77 01:02:45 01:02:45 Hem athletic club 9,071 06:37
209 3059 PIQUE Gael 03:18:30 SEM 93 01:02:49 00:52:18 . 9,068 06:37
210 3298 MAZIERE Christophe 03:18:56 SEM 94 01:03:15 00:52:44 . 9,048 06:38
211 3460 MASSOZ Benoit 03:19:00 V2M 23 01:03:19 00:36:51 Ardenne coticule 9,045 06:38
212 3225 CARDON FLORIAN 03:19:01 SEM 95 01:03:20 00:52:49 LE DRAPEAU 9,044 06:38
213 3219 BEAUCAMP Laurent 03:19:26 V1M 78 01:03:45 01:03:45 . 9,026 06:39
214 3190 DEMARTHE LUDOVIC 03:19:28 V1M 79 01:03:47 01:03:47 ASUD JOGGING 9,024 06:39
215 3258 BOUILLON Sylvain 03:19:28 V2M 24 01:03:47 00:37:19 ASUD JOGGING 9,024 06:39
216 3432 VEREECKE Cecile 03:20:08 SEF 9 01:04:27 00:21:11 Attiches run nature 8,994 06:40
217 3032 ZAMI Manuel 03:20:10 V1M 80 01:04:29 01:04:29 . 8,993 06:40
218 3137 DELATTRE DAVID 03:20:31 SEM 96 01:04:50 00:54:19 - 8,977 06:41
219 3422 HENNEGRAEVE Nicolas 03:20:40 V1M 81 01:04:59 01:04:59 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 8,970 06:41
220 3421 FOURNIER Lise 03:20:40 V1F 6 01:04:59 00:21:21 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 8,970 06:41
221 3234 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 03:20:41 V1M 82 01:05:00 01:05:00 AC OUTREAU 8,969 06:41
222 3296 DE CASTRO FARIA Paulo 03:20:43 V1M 83 01:05:02 01:05:02 . 8,968 06:41
223 3365 DEHAESE REMI 03:20:54 SEM 97 01:05:13 00:54:42 - 8,960 06:42
224 3453 WIART Sylvain 03:21:04 V1M 84 01:05:23 01:05:23 ASUD JOGGING 8,952 06:42
225 3504 GODEC RONAN 03:21:05 V1M 85 01:05:24 01:05:24 - 8,952 06:42
226 3507 LAURENT JEAN-JACQUES 03:21:52 V2M 25 01:06:11 00:39:43 SOCARENAM 8,917 06:44
227 3329 AOUADJ David 03:21:58 V1M 86 01:06:17 01:06:17 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,912 06:44
228 3289 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 03:22:07 V1M 87 01:06:26 01:06:26 AC CAPELLOIS 8,906 06:44
229 3114 LAMARRE MAXIME 03:22:18 V2M 26 01:06:37 00:40:09 BOULOGNE AC 8,898 06:45
230 3506 CALON JEAN CHRISTOPHE 03:22:23 V2M 27 01:06:42 00:40:14 - 8,894 06:45
231 3403 TARTARE YANN 03:22:38 V1M 88 01:06:57 01:06:57 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,883 06:45
232 3497 CARLY VALERIE 03:22:40 V2F 3 01:06:59 00:06:35 - 8,882 06:45
233 3314 SART YANN 03:22:47 V1M 89 01:07:06 01:07:06 - 8,876 06:46
234 3232 FLAHAUT DANIEL 03:22:47 V1M 90 01:07:06 01:07:06 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,876 06:46
235 3487 MASSON KEVIN 03:23:00 SEM 98 01:07:19 00:56:48 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 8,867 06:46
236 3075 GRESSIER YANNICK 03:23:11 V2M 28 01:07:30 00:41:02 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,859 06:46
237 3307 EVRARD DENIS 03:23:28 V1M 91 01:07:47 01:07:47 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,847 06:47
238 3370 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 03:23:28 V2F 4 01:07:47 00:07:23 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,847 06:47
239 3393 DUQUENOY DAVID 03:23:29 V1M 92 01:07:48 01:07:48 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,846 06:47
240 3302 DELATTAIGNANT LUDOVIC 03:23:45 V1M 93 01:08:04 01:08:04 - 8,834 06:48
241 3194 GREMONT ROMUALD 03:24:02 V1M 94 01:08:21 01:08:21 CAC CALOTERIE 8,822 06:48
242 3072 LEDEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 03:24:11 V1F 7 01:08:30 00:24:52 . 8,816 06:48
243 3189 NORMANT ALAIN 03:24:20 V2M 29 01:08:39 00:42:11 AC CAPELLOIS 8,809 06:49
244 3273 MIONNET Damien 03:24:32 SEM 99 01:08:51 00:58:20 AC OUTREAU 8,801 06:49
245 3297 MONCHY CYPRIEN 03:24:56 SEM 100 01:09:15 00:58:44 - 8,783 06:50
246 3083 DEBOUDT Mickael 03:25:02 SEM 101 01:09:21 00:58:50 . 8,779 06:50
247 3084 DEBOUDT Angele 03:25:02 SEF 10 01:09:21 00:26:05 . 8,779 06:50
248 3424 DELIANCOURT David 03:25:02 SEM 102 01:09:21 00:58:50 . 8,779 06:50
249 3425 CREPIN Olivier 03:25:03 SEM 103 01:09:22 00:58:51 . 8,778 06:50
250 3096 POIRET GEORGES 03:25:13 V1M 95 01:09:32 01:09:32 BOULOGNE AC 8,771 06:50
251 3163 LOUVET Christophe 03:25:14 V2M 30 01:09:33 00:43:05 . 8,771 06:50
252 3057 BLANPAIN FABRICE 03:25:23 V1M 96 01:09:42 01:09:42 - 8,764 06:51
253 3402 SPILMONT HELENE 03:25:24 V1F 8 01:09:43 00:26:05 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,763 06:51
254 3122 DOUCHAIN Romain 03:25:27 SEM 104 01:09:46 00:59:15 . 8,761 06:51
255 3173 LENOIR STEPHANE 03:25:31 V1M 97 01:09:50 01:09:50 BERCK ACO 8,758 06:51
256 3129 DAQUIN GERARD 03:25:50 V3M 3 01:10:09 00:16:29 BOULOGNE AC 8,745 06:52
257 3049 COFFIN MICHAEL 03:25:59 V1M 98 01:10:18 01:10:18 - 8,739 06:52
258 3121 BOUDILLET Franck 03:26:06 SEM 105 01:10:25 00:59:54 . 8,734 06:52
259 3256 DIEVAL JACQUES 03:26:25 V1M 99 01:10:44 01:10:44 - 8,720 06:53
260 3448 BOURLET Jean philippe 03:26:28 V1M 100 01:10:47 01:10:47 . 8,718 06:53
261 3055 MARTINS Michael 03:26:32 SEM 106 01:10:51 01:00:20 . 8,715 06:53
262 3516 GRZEGORZEWSKI Ludovic 03:26:36 V1M 101 01:10:55 01:10:55 . 8,712 06:53
263 3515 RAIMOND Geoffrey 03:26:38 SEM 107 01:10:57 01:00:26 . 8,711 06:53
264 3229 DELANNOY AURELIE 03:26:40 SEF 11 01:10:59 00:27:43 AC OUTREAU 8,710 06:53
265 3390 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 03:26:46 V1M 102 01:11:05 01:11:05 AC OUTREAU 8,705 06:54
266 3246 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 03:26:49 V1M 103 01:11:08 01:11:08 SPORT PLUS 8,703 06:54
267 3406 LECLERCQ Jean-christophe 03:26:52 SEM 108 01:11:11 01:00:40 Runners en nord 8,701 06:54
268 3490 MARTIN Guy 03:27:16 V2M 31 01:11:35 00:45:07 . 8,684 06:55
269 3139 GOBERT Bruno 03:28:09 V2M 32 01:12:28 00:46:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,648 06:56
270 3209 CASTEL Clément 03:28:46 SEM 109 01:13:05 01:02:34 . 8,622 06:58
271 3089 MICHEAUX Charlotte 03:28:46 SEF 12 01:13:05 00:29:49 Runners en nord 8,622 06:58
272 3451 ALLAËRT Claude 03:28:47 V2M 33 01:13:06 00:46:38 Team off course 8,621 06:58
273 3140 DUCLOY Frederic 03:28:54 V1M 104 01:13:13 01:13:13 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,617 06:58
274 3548 QUATTROCCIOCHI DELPHINE 03:29:04 V1F 9 01:13:23 00:29:45 - 8,610 06:58
275 3230 BOIS STEPHANE 03:29:37 V1M 105 01:13:56 01:13:56 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,587 06:59
276 3316 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 03:29:57 V1M 106 01:14:16 01:14:16 AC CAPELLOIS 8,573 07:00
277 3115 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 03:31:00 V2F 5 01:15:19 00:14:55 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,531 07:02
278 3113 LAVERRE Dany 03:31:02 V1M 107 01:15:21 01:15:21 Runners en nord 8,529 07:02
279 3239 SAUVAGE Pierre charles 03:31:12 SEM 110 01:15:31 01:05:00 . 8,523 07:02
280 3323 DUTERTE Denys 03:31:57 V1M 108 01:16:16 01:16:16 . 8,493 07:04
281 3060 RINGEVAL Geoffrey 03:32:15 SEM 111 01:16:34 01:06:03 . 8,481 07:04
282 3521 NOURRY INGRID 03:32:27 V1F 10 01:16:46 00:33:08 . 8,473 07:05
283 3142 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 03:32:44 V3M 4 01:17:03 00:23:23 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,461 07:05
284 3387 DEBOVE DAVID 03:33:15 V1M 109 01:17:34 01:17:34 CS NESLES 8,441 07:07
285 3377 CRETEL LAURENT 03:33:15 V1M 110 01:17:34 01:17:34 CS NESLES 8,441 07:07
286 3262 GOSSELIN DELPHINE 03:33:58 V1F 11 01:18:17 00:34:39 CAC CALOTERIE 8,413 07:08
287 3324 DELODE Joel 03:34:07 V1M 111 01:18:26 01:18:26 . 8,407 07:08
288 3187 ROBILLARD SEBASTIEN 03:34:39 SEM 112 01:18:58 01:08:27 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 8,386 07:09
289 3210 ETIENNE RAYNALD 03:34:52 V1M 112 01:19:11 01:19:11 EMA 62 8,377 07:10
290 3423 BETENCOURT THIERRY 03:34:52 V1M 113 01:19:11 01:19:11 AC CAPELLOIS 8,377 07:10
291 3461 NOURY Jean philippe 03:34:53 V1M 114 01:19:12 01:19:12 . 8,377 07:10
292 3264 LETITRE Bruno 03:34:54 SEM 113 01:19:13 01:08:42 AC OUTREAU 8,376 07:10
293 3311 BOUREL Didier 03:34:58 V2M 34 01:19:17 00:52:49 Amaac 8,373 07:10
294 3397 DOCQUOIS Michel 03:35:25 V1M 115 01:19:44 01:19:44 Cs provins athlétisme 8,356 07:11
295 3134 ARDAEN GINO 03:36:17 V1M 116 01:20:36 01:20:36 - 8,322 07:13
296 3505 SEILLIER Ludovic 03:36:30 SEM 114 01:20:49 01:10:18 . 8,314 07:13
297 3271 JASNIAK Sebastien 03:36:32 SEM 115 01:20:51 01:10:20 . 8,313 07:13
298 3268 PENNEQUIN Pascal 03:36:34 V2M 35 01:20:53 00:54:25 Planète running and walking 8,312 07:13
299 3407 GRIMONPONT GILLES 03:37:00 V2M 36 01:21:19 00:54:51 - 8,295 07:14
300 3118 COUCOL Julie 03:37:21 SEF 13 01:21:40 00:38:24 . 8,282 07:15
301 3520 VIGNERON Adrien 03:37:36 SEM 116 01:21:55 01:11:24 . 8,272 07:15
302 3146 LEVIELLE Guillaume 03:37:36 SEM 117 01:21:55 01:11:24 Oxygène belbeuf 8,272 07:15
303 3184 DAGNEAUX JULIEN 03:37:46 SEM 118 01:22:05 01:11:34 - 8,266 07:16
304 3519 RYCKEBUSCH Hélène 03:37:50 SEF 14 01:22:09 00:38:53 . 8,263 07:16
305 3498 DUFRESNES CASSANDRE 03:37:51 V1F 12 01:22:10 00:38:32 - 8,263 07:16
306 3417 PIERRU Julien 03:38:16 SEM 119 01:22:35 01:12:04 . 8,247 07:17
307 3260 HUBERT Guillaume 03:39:07 V1M 117 01:23:26 01:23:26 Dreamrun 8,215 07:18
308 3358 BROUTIER ERIC 03:39:08 V1M 118 01:23:27 01:23:27 . 8,214 07:18
309 3200 BAILLY AURELIE 03:39:14 V1F 13 01:23:33 00:39:55 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,210 07:18
310 3367 LEROUGE DAVID 03:39:17 V1M 119 01:23:36 01:23:36 CS NESLES 8,209 07:19
311 3155 LAURENT JEANNE ESTELLE 03:40:02 V1F 14 01:24:21 00:40:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,181 07:20
312 3156 DELABROYE YANN 03:40:02 V2M 37 01:24:21 00:57:53 ESCAP'AVENTURE 8,181 07:20
313 3050 COPPIN MATTHIEU 03:40:44 V1M 120 01:25:03 01:25:03 - 8,155 07:21
314 3099 MAGNIER Laurent 03:42:14 V3M 5 01:26:33 00:32:53 . 8,100 07:24
315 3100 MAGNIER David 03:42:14 SEM 120 01:26:33 01:16:02 . 8,100 07:24
316 3249 LASZLO Julien 03:42:17 V1M 121 01:26:36 01:26:36 . 8,098 07:25
317 3466 LEVIEL ERIKA 03:42:20 V1F 15 01:26:39 00:43:01 - 8,096 07:25
318 3440 DEGROOTE MAGGY 03:42:21 V1F 16 01:26:40 00:43:02 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 8,095 07:25
319 3254 HAUTECOEUR François 03:43:28 SEM 121 01:27:47 01:17:16 Ac loos wattignies 90 8,055 07:27
320 3378 GLUSZAK Quentin 03:43:28 SEM 122 01:27:47 01:17:16 . 8,055 07:27
321 3462 TETARD HELENE 03:44:05 SEF 15 01:28:24 00:45:08 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 8,033 07:28
322 3463 TETARD EMMANUEL 03:44:05 SEM 123 01:28:24 01:17:53 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 8,033 07:28
323 3153 MARTEL LOIC 03:44:05 SEM 124 01:28:24 01:17:53 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 8,033 07:28
324 3259 VOLANT Roger 03:44:07 V2M 38 01:28:26 01:01:58 Dreamrun 8,032 07:28
325 3295 MAQUIGNON Lara 03:44:24 SEF 16 01:28:43 00:45:27 . 8,021 07:29
326 3081 MARTEL ERIC 03:44:29 V2M 39 01:28:48 01:02:20 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,018 07:29
327 3188 DECUPPER Jean sébastien 03:44:41 V1M 122 01:29:00 01:29:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,011 07:29
328 3106 COUVELARD KATY 03:45:10 V1F 17 01:29:29 00:45:51 AC OUTREAU 7,994 07:30
329 3342 SOMMERARD Franck 03:45:12 V1M 123 01:29:31 01:29:31 . 7,993 07:30
330 3044 LEFEBVRE Christophe 03:45:32 V1M 124 01:29:51 01:29:51 . 7,981 07:31
331 3117 FREZEL NATHALIE 03:45:34 V1F 18 01:29:53 00:46:15 . 7,980 07:31
332 3352 BOURGAIN PIERRE 03:46:01 V1M 125 01:30:20 01:30:20 - 7,964 07:32
333 3078 LEPRETRE CORENTIN 03:46:02 SEM 125 01:30:21 01:19:50 - 7,963 07:32
334 3079 TRIPLET David 03:46:02 SEM 126 01:30:21 01:19:50 . 7,963 07:32
335 3479 LAPUJOULADE STEPHANE 03:46:14 V2M 40 01:30:33 01:04:05 - 7,956 07:32
336 3291 LEBON RUDY 03:46:38 V1M 126 01:30:57 01:30:57 AC CAPELLOIS 7,942 07:33
337 3459 WATTEL Margaux 03:46:46 SEF 17 01:31:05 00:47:49 . 7,938 07:34
338 3465 GATTANO Maxime 03:46:46 SEM 127 01:31:05 01:20:34 . 7,938 07:34
339 3467 HELLOT Romuald 03:46:46 V1M 127 01:31:05 01:31:05 . 7,938 07:34
340 3223 FARNWORTH GRAEME 03:47:17 V2M 41 01:31:36 01:05:08 AC CAPELLOIS 7,920 07:35
341 3154 WYART Nicolas 03:47:55 SEM 128 01:32:14 01:21:43 . 7,898 07:36
342 3048 AUZOU JEAN-PAUL 03:48:23 V2M 42 01:32:42 01:06:14 LE DRAPEAU 7,881 07:37
343 3183 CROQUELOIS MARC-ANTOINE 03:48:31 SEM 129 01:32:50 01:22:19 - 7,877 07:37
344 3199 TRISTRAM Manon 03:48:31 SEF 18 01:32:50 00:49:34 . 7,877 07:37
345 3243 PRUDHOMME FRANCKY 03:48:49 V1M 128 01:33:08 01:33:08 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,867 07:38
346 3265 EVRARD CHRISTOPHE 03:48:50 V1M 129 01:33:09 01:33:09 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,866 07:38
347 3119 WILLIAME Tony 03:49:55 V2M 43 01:34:14 01:07:46 Tdc/alstom 7,829 07:40
348 3120 DIEU Christelle 03:49:55 V1F 19 01:34:14 00:50:36 Tdc/alstom 7,829 07:40
349 3480 HUSSON Didier 03:49:57 V2M 44 01:34:16 01:07:48 Athletisme teteghem 7,828 07:40
350 3112 BASTIEN Emmanuel 03:50:06 SEM 130 01:34:25 01:23:54 . 7,823 07:40
351 3162 PERRODIN VERONIQUE 03:50:48 V2F 6 01:35:07 00:34:43 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 7,799 07:42
352 3277 SEGUIN DIDIER 03:51:19 V2M 45 01:35:38 01:09:10 . 7,782 07:43
353 3147 DRUJENT CYRILLE 03:51:30 V1M 130 01:35:49 01:35:49 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,775 07:43
354 3098 HARLE Johan 03:52:06 V1M 131 01:36:25 01:36:25 . 7,755 07:44
355 3127 BERNARD DAVID 03:52:26 V1M 132 01:36:45 01:36:45 CAC CALOTERIE 7,744 07:45
356 3247 BROCHART LUDOVIC 03:52:28 V1M 133 01:36:47 01:36:47 SPORT PLUS 7,743 07:45
357 3386 DUFLOS PATRICE 03:53:10 V1M 134 01:37:29 01:37:29 - 7,720 07:46
358 3061 LHOMEL BENJAMIN 03:53:47 SEM 131 01:38:06 01:27:35 . 7,699 07:48
359 3513 SAMELOT VINCENT 03:53:49 SEM 132 01:38:08 01:27:37 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 7,698 07:48
360 3088 DEVERITE Arnaud 03:54:34 V1M 135 01:38:53 01:38:53 Runners en nord 7,674 07:49
361 3285 FALEMPIN Clémentine 03:55:01 SEF 19 01:39:20 00:56:04 . 7,659 07:50
362 3284 FALEMPIN KARL 03:55:02 V1M 136 01:39:21 01:39:21 . 7,658 07:50
363 3446 GOURNAY Charlotte 03:55:37 SEF 20 01:39:56 00:56:40 . 7,640 07:51
364 3177 OUINEZ Ali 03:56:02 V2M 46 01:40:21 01:13:53 BERCK ACO 7,626 07:52
365 3356 POTAGE Fabienne 03:56:50 V1F 20 01:41:09 00:57:31 Amaac 7,600 07:54
366 3357 POTAGE Cyril 03:56:51 V1M 137 01:41:10 01:41:10 Amaac 7,600 07:54
367 3301 DELBE PASCALE 03:57:25 V3F 1 01:41:44 00:00:00 CAC CALOTERIE 7,582 07:55
368 3349 LASSALLE Jean-yves 03:58:33 V1M 138 01:42:52 01:42:52 . 7,546 07:57
369 3347 HULOT Anthony 03:58:34 V1M 139 01:42:53 01:42:53 Lille running team 7,545 07:57
370 3337 DESCAMPS Xavier 03:59:39 V1M 140 01:43:58 01:43:58 . 7,511 07:59
371 3111 CALLEWAERT David 03:59:39 V1M 141 01:43:58 01:43:58 . 7,511 07:59
372 3226 MASZOTA Daria 04:00:26 SEF 21 01:44:45 01:01:29 LE DRAPEAU 7,486 08:01
373 3398 WAYMEL Françoise 04:01:55 V2F 7 01:46:14 00:45:50 . 7,441 08:04
374 3235 ROCHOY Michaël 04:02:14 SEM 133 01:46:33 01:36:02 . 7,431 08:04
375 3549 STAWINSKI DIDIER 04:02:20 V2M 47 01:46:39 01:20:11 - 7,428 08:05
376 3238 WILLIAMSON David 04:02:39 V2M 48 01:46:58 01:20:30 . 7,418 08:05
377 3206 WILLIAMSON THOMAS 04:02:40 V2M 49 01:46:59 01:20:31 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 7,418 08:05
378 3502 HEROUART STEPHANE 04:02:41 V2M 50 01:47:00 01:20:32 . 7,417 08:05
379 3222 BAYARD David 04:03:56 V1M 142 01:48:15 01:48:15 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,379 08:08
380 3257 BEAUFORT Laurent 04:04:04 V1M 143 01:48:23 01:48:23 . 7,375 08:08
381 3313 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 04:04:11 V3M 6 01:48:30 00:54:50 CAC CALOTERIE 7,372 08:08
382 3304 CRIADO JACQUES 04:04:11 V3M 7 01:48:30 00:54:50 . 7,372 08:08
383 3220 LEMAITRE Grégoire 04:04:16 SEM 134 01:48:35 01:38:04 . 7,369 08:09
384 3308 PATTE FREDERIQUE 04:04:39 V2F 8 01:48:58 00:48:34 AS MARCK 7,357 08:09
385 3191 DELENCLOS HUBERT 04:07:06 V2M 51 01:51:25 01:24:57 CAC CALOTERIE 7,285 08:14
386 3250 DERAM ARNAULD 04:07:11 SEM 135 01:51:30 01:40:59 COTE D’OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER 7,282 08:14
387 3346 SERRA Julien 04:08:24 SEM 136 01:52:43 01:42:12 . 7,246 08:17
388 3043 LEBON AUDREY 04:08:46 SEF 22 01:53:05 01:09:49 AC CAPELLOIS 7,236 08:18
389 3493 LODYGA Boris 04:09:53 SEM 137 01:54:12 01:43:41 . 7,203 08:20
390 3052 LEPINE GREGORY 04:10:02 V1M 144 01:54:21 01:54:21 - 7,199 08:20
391 3511 DIOTALEVI JEROME 04:10:15 V1M 145 01:54:34 01:54:34 - 7,193 08:20
392 3341 HANSE GERY 04:11:05 SEM 138 01:55:24 01:44:53 AC CAPELLOIS 7,169 08:22
393 3485 LECLERCQ CYRILLE 04:12:05 V1M 146 01:56:24 01:56:24 . 7,140 08:24
394 3379 RYCKEMBUSCH Jeremy 04:16:08 SEM 139 02:00:27 01:49:56 . 7,028 08:32
395 3214 CHUPIN Mikael 04:17:19 V1M 147 02:01:38 02:01:38 . 6,995 08:35
396 3053 SAUVAGE Jonathan 04:21:07 SEM 140 02:05:26 01:54:55 . 6,893 08:42
397 3409 COUTIEZ Adeline 04:22:43 SEF 23 02:07:02 01:23:46 BERCK ACO 6,851 08:45
398 3203 RIMBAULT Jennifer 04:22:43 V1F 21 02:07:02 01:23:24 . 6,851 08:45
399 3320 ORNEME-LOUKAKOU Christine 04:23:51 V1F 22 02:08:10 01:24:32 Ascd jogging 6,822 08:48
400 3318 WARTEL Dominique 04:25:41 V2M 52 02:10:00 01:43:32 Asc drancy 6,775 08:51
401 3322 BARLET Bruno 04:25:41 V2M 53 02:10:00 01:43:32 Asc drancy 6,775 08:51
402 3339 BIDAULT Jean-patrick 04:25:42 V1M 148 02:10:01 02:10:01 . 6,775 08:51
403 3290 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 04:25:45 V1F 23 02:10:04 01:26:26 AC CAPELLOIS 6,773 08:52
404 3456 LAMARQUE Christian 04:27:56 V4M 1 02:12:15 00:00:00 . 6,718 08:56
405 3445 BRACQBIEN Anne-sophie 04:28:02 SEF 24 02:12:21 01:29:05 . 6,716 08:56
406 3414 BRACQBIEN Maxime 04:28:03 SEM 141 02:12:22 02:01:51 . 6,715 08:56
407 3131 BOURGAIN Remi 04:35:00 SEM 142 02:19:19 02:08:48 . 6,545 09:10
408 3054 GODARD Claire 04:35:00 SEF 25 02:19:19 01:36:03 . 6,545 09:10
409 3132 BOURGAIN Jean luc 04:44:48 V1M 149 02:29:07 02:29:07 . 6,320 09:30
410 3383 BLANPAIN NICOLAS 04:55:30 SEM 143 02:39:49 02:29:18 . 6,091 09:51
411 3215 DOCQUOIS FLORIAN 05:02:21 SEM 144 02:46:40 02:36:09 AC OUTREAU 5,953 10:05