35km

35 Km Trail Licques du 06/05/18 (Reelle 34,2)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 116 VRAUNAT Nicolas 02:29:55 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 13,688 04:23
2 82 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 02:35:31 V1M 1 00:05:36 00:00:00 TEAM RUN OPALE 13,195 04:33
3 117 WACOGNE Michael 02:36:23 V1M 2 00:06:28 00:00:52 TOA 13,122 04:34
4 6 BALAIR Hilaire 02:41:00 V1M 3 00:11:05 00:05:29 - 12,745 04:42
5 62 HACHE Nicolas 02:49:14 SEM 2 00:19:19 00:19:19 ACVA 12,125 04:57
6 101 PROFICHET Arnaud 02:51:07 SEM 3 00:21:12 00:21:12 - 11,992 05:00
7 1 ANGERMULLER Nicolas 02:51:44 SEM 4 00:21:49 00:21:49 - 11,949 05:01
8 61 GRESSIER Olivier 02:53:28 V1M 4 00:23:33 00:17:57 TEAM RUN OPALE 11,829 05:04
9 41 DUBOIS Tony 02:55:20 V1M 5 00:25:25 00:19:49 - 11,703 05:08
10 51 FRANÇOIS Maxime 02:56:01 SEM 5 00:26:06 00:26:06 NORMAL RUNNER 11,658 05:09
11 89 MEAZZA Christophe 02:56:32 V1M 6 00:26:37 00:21:01 AS 16 11,624 05:10
12 76 LEDOUX Geoffrey 02:56:33 SEM 6 00:26:38 00:26:38 LOUCH'ANGELES 11,623 05:10
13 52 GAIGNET Sébastien 02:57:30 V1M 7 00:27:35 00:21:59 ASCRS2 11,561 05:11
14 37 DEMOL Arnaud 02:59:32 V1M 8 00:29:37 00:24:01 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,430 05:15
15 44 DUPIC Stéphane 03:02:43 V1M 9 00:32:48 00:27:12 - 11,231 05:21
16 40 DOUCHEZ Stephane 03:05:52 V1M 10 00:35:57 00:30:21 - 11,040 05:26
17 77 LEFEBVRE Gregory 03:06:18 SEM 7 00:36:23 00:36:23 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 11,014 05:27
18 30 DECOOPMAN Remy 03:07:10 SEM 8 00:37:15 00:37:15 - 10,963 05:28
19 118 WIART Sebastien 03:07:10 V1M 11 00:37:15 00:31:39 - 10,963 05:28
20 68 KRONUS Joel 03:07:51 V2M 1 00:37:56 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 10,924 05:30
21 97 PERRET Didier 03:09:15 SEM 9 00:39:20 00:39:20 - 10,843 05:32
22 4 BADON Emmanuel 03:09:21 V1M 12 00:39:26 00:33:50 ACO 10,837 05:32
23 94 MOREL Sébastien 03:09:33 SEM 10 00:39:38 00:39:38 TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK 10,826 05:33
24 28 DAUCHELLE Nicolas 03:09:43 SEM 11 00:39:48 00:39:48 - 10,816 05:33
25 43 DUFLOER Benoit 03:09:47 V1M 13 00:39:52 00:34:16 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 10,812 05:33
26 84 LORIDAN Ludovic 03:09:48 SEM 12 00:39:53 00:39:53 LNA 10,811 05:33
27 108 STROBBE Frédéric 03:10:22 V1M 14 00:40:27 00:34:51 - 10,779 05:34
28 81 LEMAIRE Jerome 03:11:46 V2M 2 00:41:51 00:03:55 - 10,701 05:36
29 47 FLAJOLLET Didier 03:11:54 V1M 15 00:41:59 00:36:23 - 10,693 05:37
30 10 BAYART Emmanuel 03:11:54 V1M 16 00:41:59 00:36:23 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 10,693 05:37
31 91 MIEZE Samuel 03:13:00 V1M 17 00:43:05 00:37:29 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,632 05:39
32 34 DELPIERRE Jeremy 03:13:46 SEM 13 00:43:51 00:43:51 S/L THONON AC 10,590 05:40
33 35 DELPIERRE Guillaume 03:13:50 SEM 14 00:43:55 00:43:55 SMA 10,586 05:40
34 58 GODON Tristan 03:13:52 SEM 15 00:43:57 00:43:57 - 10,585 05:40
35 120 MINARD MATTHIEU 03:15:40 V1M 18 00:45:45 00:40:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,487 05:43
36 74 LECOEUR Yann 03:15:51 SEM 16 00:45:56 00:45:56 - 10,477 05:44
37 65 HOCHART Jerome 03:16:34 V1M 19 00:46:39 00:41:03 - 10,439 05:45
38 93 MINEBOIS Thomas 03:17:23 SEM 17 00:47:28 00:47:28 JEUNESSES CAPPELLOISES 10,396 05:46
39 80 LEJEUNE Romain 03:17:25 SEM 18 00:47:30 00:47:30 VGA COMPIEGNE 10,394 05:46
40 107 SENECHAL Sebastien 03:17:34 V1M 20 00:47:39 00:42:03 AC OUTREAU 10,386 05:47
41 114 VASSEUR Luc 03:17:39 V2M 3 00:47:44 00:09:48 COURS TOUJOURS LEFOREST 10,382 05:47
42 102 RAOUT Sylvain 03:18:28 V2M 4 00:48:33 00:10:37 S/L AC AUDOMAROIS 10,339 05:48
43 69 LALANDE Thomas 03:19:15 SEM 19 00:49:20 00:49:20 - 10,299 05:50
44 92 MINART Baptiste 03:20:50 SEM 20 00:50:55 00:50:55 - 10,217 05:52
45 7 BARBEY Marc 03:21:56 SEM 21 00:52:01 00:52:01 ASDN 10,162 05:54
46 66 HUNOUT Sébastien 03:22:16 V1M 21 00:52:21 00:46:45 - 10,145 05:55
47 50 FOURNIER Jérôme 03:22:51 V1M 22 00:52:56 00:47:20 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 10,116 05:56
48 46 DUVIEUXBOURG Nicolas 03:22:51 V1M 23 00:52:56 00:47:20 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 10,116 05:56
49 17 BOURGAIN Mickael 03:23:05 V1M 24 00:53:10 00:47:34 OPALE TRAI NATURE 10,104 05:56
50 83 LONGUET Florent 03:23:27 SEM 22 00:53:32 00:53:32 - 10,086 05:57
51 22 CARTIER Maxime 03:24:09 SEM 23 00:54:14 00:54:14 - 10,051 05:58
52 73 LECOCQ Antoine 03:24:13 SEM 24 00:54:18 00:54:18 - 10,048 05:58
53 100 POISSONNIER Vincent 03:24:37 SEM 25 00:54:42 00:54:42 - 10,029 05:59
54 2 ARGENTIN Benoit 03:24:38 SEM 26 00:54:43 00:54:43 - 10,028 05:59
55 26 DANDRE Rémi 03:25:36 SEM 27 00:55:41 00:55:41 LHS 9,981 06:01
56 39 DICQUE Alexandre 03:26:03 SEM 28 00:56:08 00:56:08 - 9,959 06:01
57 16 BOUIN Bernard 03:26:41 V1M 25 00:56:46 00:51:10 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 9,928 06:03
58 90 MERLIER Alain 03:27:16 V1M 26 00:57:21 00:51:45 ESPRIT TRAIL AC OUTREAU 9,900 06:04
59 86 MALLIOPOULOS Xavier 03:27:35 V2M 5 00:57:40 00:19:44 - 9,885 06:04
60 87 MANGARD Nicolas 03:28:22 SEM 29 00:58:27 00:58:27 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,848 06:06
61 32 DELBAERE Gregory 03:28:33 SEM 30 00:58:38 00:58:38 - 9,839 06:06
62 55 GERNEZ Thomas 03:30:58 ESM 1 01:01:03 00:00:00 - 9,727 06:10
63 111 THERY Julien 03:32:53 SEM 31 01:02:58 01:02:58 - 9,639 06:13
64 48 FONTAINE Nicolas 03:35:56 SEM 32 01:06:01 01:06:01 - 9,503 06:19
65 98 PETILLON Alexis 03:37:11 SEM 33 01:07:16 01:07:16 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 9,448 06:21
66 72 LAVERSIN Mélanie 03:37:58 SEF 1 01:08:03 00:00:00 COURIR à MERVILLE 9,414 06:22
67 33 DELELIS Ludovic 03:37:59 V1M 27 01:08:04 01:02:28 - 9,414 06:22
68 67 HUYON Sébastien 03:38:00 V1M 28 01:08:05 01:02:29 - 9,413 06:22
69 57 GOBERT Bruno 03:40:55 V2M 6 01:11:00 00:33:04 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,289 06:28
70 11 BERNARD Stéphane 03:43:43 V1M 29 01:13:48 01:08:12 - 9,172 06:32
71 15 BOUCHER Nicolas 03:44:42 V1M 30 01:14:47 01:09:11 - 9,132 06:34
72 109 TASSART Helene 03:45:10 SEF 2 01:15:15 00:07:12 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 9,113 06:35
73 24 CLAEYS David 03:45:29 SEM 34 01:15:34 01:15:34 COURS TOUJOURS LEFOREST 9,100 06:36
74 25 CLERBOUT Marc 03:46:45 V2M 7 01:16:50 00:38:54 - 9,050 06:38
75 95 NOEL David 03:46:45 V1M 31 01:16:50 01:11:14 AC CAPELLOIS 9,050 06:38
76 60 GRASSELLI Sabrina 03:48:19 SEF 3 01:18:24 00:10:21 - 8,988 06:41
77 63 HARVIER Alexandre 03:49:38 V1M 32 01:19:43 01:14:07 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 8,936 06:43
78 36 DEMILLY Matthieu 03:50:26 SEM 35 01:20:31 01:20:31 AC CAPELLOIS 8,905 06:44
79 27 DASSONVILLE Christophe 03:51:52 V1M 33 01:21:57 01:16:21 CAMB 8,850 06:47
80 103 ROZENTHAL Jean 03:52:11 V2M 8 01:22:16 00:44:20 - 8,838 06:47
81 115 VERMERSCH Francis 03:52:37 V1M 34 01:22:42 01:17:06 - 8,821 06:48
82 3 AVOT Jean baptiste 03:52:39 SEM 36 01:22:44 01:22:44 - 8,820 06:48
83 18 BRACQBIEN Maxime 03:52:39 SEM 37 01:22:44 01:22:44 - 8,820 06:48
84 19 CABY Raphaël 03:52:50 V1M 35 01:22:55 01:17:19 WRC 8,813 06:48
85 119 WILLIAMSON Thomas 03:52:50 V2M 9 01:22:55 00:44:59 - 8,813 06:48
86 20 CADIX Julien 03:55:28 SEM 38 01:25:33 01:25:33 WASC 8,715 06:53
87 54 GARDEZ Jan 03:58:39 V1M 36 01:28:44 01:23:08 - 8,598 06:59
88 85 MAES Muriel 03:58:40 SEF 4 01:28:45 00:20:42 - 8,598 06:59
89 113 VASSEUR Jean charles 03:59:13 SEM 39 01:29:18 01:29:18 - 8,578 07:00
90 59 GOURLAY Reynald 04:01:22 SEM 40 01:31:27 01:31:27 - 8,502 07:03
91 75 LECRAS Mickael 04:03:54 SEM 41 01:33:59 01:33:59 - 8,413 07:08
92 31 DELAMAERE Axel 04:03:54 SEM 42 01:33:59 01:33:59 - 8,413 07:08
93 106 SAMIEZ Vincent 04:06:10 V1M 37 01:36:15 01:30:39 - 8,336 07:12
94 12 BETENCOURT Thierry 04:07:35 V1M 38 01:37:40 01:32:04 AC CAPELLOIS 8,288 07:14
95 96 OVION Sylvestre 04:07:35 V1M 39 01:37:40 01:32:04 AC CAPELLOIS 8,288 07:14
96 70 LANGLOIS Frédéric 04:07:35 V1M 40 01:37:40 01:32:04 AC CAPELLOIS 8,288 07:14
97 99 PLATEAU Frédéric 04:14:41 V1M 41 01:44:46 01:39:10 CAMB 8,057 07:27
98 104 RUCART Claude 04:15:42 V1M 42 01:45:47 01:40:11 - 8,025 07:29
99 21 CARDON Martin 04:18:32 SEM 43 01:48:37 01:48:37 - 7,937 07:34
100 14 BOIN Jessy 04:21:07 V1M 43 01:51:12 01:45:36 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 7,859 07:38
101 29 DE FIGUERREDO Julie 04:21:25 SEF 5 01:51:30 00:43:27 - 7,850 07:39
102 56 GILLON Kévin 04:21:26 SEM 44 01:51:31 01:51:31 - 7,849 07:39
103 88 MARSEILLE Emmanuel 04:23:25 V2M 10 01:53:30 01:15:34 - 7,790 07:42
104 8 BARON Steeve 04:28:32 V1M 44 01:58:37 01:53:01 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 7,642 07:51
105 64 HENNON Karine 04:29:45 V1F 1 01:59:50 00:00:00 COURIR à MERVILLE 7,607 07:53
106 9 BAYARD David 04:30:38 V1M 45 02:00:43 01:55:07 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,582 07:55

 

Juin 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30