Connexion

15km

15 Km Trail Licques du 06/05/18 (Réelle 13,6)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 718 BARROIS Alexandre 00:54:55 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 14,859 04:02
2 1207 THELLIER Rémi 00:55:05 SEM 2 00:00:10 00:00:10 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,814 04:03
3 1226 VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu 00:56:32 SEM 3 00:01:37 00:01:37 AC OUTREAU 14,434 04:09
4 990 ISAERT Christophe 00:57:19 V1M 1 00:02:24 00:00:00 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 14,237 04:13
5 825 DANEL Jérôme 00:58:05 V1M 2 00:03:10 00:00:46 VALMO 14,049 04:16
6 1119 NIELLEN Gauthier 00:58:07 ESM 1 00:03:12 00:00:00 - 14,041 04:16
7 1229 VASSEUR Yohann 00:58:09 SEM 4 00:03:14 00:03:14 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,033 04:17
8 1062 LHEUREUX Daniel 00:58:19 V1M 3 00:03:24 00:01:00 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,993 04:17
9 810 COUSIN Maxime 00:59:29 SEM 5 00:04:34 00:04:34 GIE 13,718 04:22
10 1084 MAQUINGHEN Christophe 00:59:42 V1M 4 00:04:47 00:02:23 BOULOGNE AC 13,668 04:23
11 1182 ROGGEMAN Antoine 01:00:04 SEM 6 00:05:09 00:05:09 - 13,585 04:25
12 1199 SINIVASSIN Jean hugues 01:02:24 V2M 1 00:07:29 00:00:00 UNIRUN 13,077 04:35
13 1164 PRDUHOMME Georges 01:02:40 V2M 2 00:07:45 00:00:16 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,021 04:36
14 857 DESCAMPS Emmanuel 01:02:58 V1M 5 00:08:03 00:05:39 LES TYRANNOSAURES 12,959 04:38
15 1190 SAGNIER Nicolas 01:03:04 SEM 7 00:08:09 00:08:09 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 12,939 04:38
16 1239 VIELLIARD Maxence 01:03:34 SEM 8 00:08:39 00:08:39 BOULOGNE AC 12,837 04:40
17 737 BERNARD Stephane 01:03:38 SEM 9 00:08:43 00:08:43 - 12,823 04:41
18 1208 THERY Vincent 01:03:38 V1M 6 00:08:43 00:06:19 AS CRS 16 12,823 04:41
19 776 CARBONNIER Michel 01:03:40 V1M 7 00:08:45 00:06:21 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 12,817 04:41
20 1176 RICOUART Gérard 01:03:43 SEM 10 00:08:48 00:08:48 MULTISPORT ACADEMY 12,807 04:41
21 1035 LEDEZ Jérémy 01:03:56 SEM 11 00:09:01 00:09:01 BOULOGNE AC 12,763 04:42
22 1243 VLAEMYNCK Rémi 01:03:59 SEM 12 00:09:04 00:09:04 - 12,753 04:42
23 886 DUCLOY Vivien 01:04:00 SEM 13 00:09:05 00:09:05 - 12,750 04:42
24 1201 SOUDAIN Nicolas 01:04:07 SEM 14 00:09:12 00:09:12 - 12,727 04:43
25 1130 PALFART David 01:04:18 V2M 3 00:09:23 00:01:54 ES ARQUES 12,691 04:44
26 921 FOURNIER Clément 01:04:46 SEM 15 00:09:51 00:09:51 - 12,599 04:46
27 865 DEVOS Florian 01:05:17 ESM 2 00:10:22 00:07:10 - 12,499 04:48
28 719 BARROIS Cedric 01:05:21 SEM 16 00:10:26 00:10:26 AS 16 12,487 04:48
29 788 CHOCHOIS Gregory 01:05:33 SEM 17 00:10:38 00:10:38 CLUB SPORTIF OUTRELOIS (CYCLISME) 12,449 04:49
30 820 CUVELIER Bastien 01:07:19 SEM 18 00:12:24 00:12:24 ACVA 12,122 04:57
31 893 DUPONT Jean pierre 01:07:55 V2M 4 00:13:00 00:05:31 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 12,015 05:00
32 1068 LORTHIOY Anna 01:08:23 SEF 1 00:13:28 00:00:00 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 11,933 05:02
33 1129 LECOFFRE MAXIME 01:08:46 SEM 19 00:13:51 00:13:51 - 11,866 05:03
34 1235 VERRONS Sébastien 01:09:01 SEM 20 00:14:06 00:14:06 - 11,823 05:04
35 766 BRUNEEL Olivier 01:09:13 V1M 8 00:14:18 00:11:54 JS GHYVELDE 11,789 05:05
36 819 CUCHEVAL Yannick 01:09:20 V1M 9 00:14:25 00:12:01 LYSCALAIS TRIATHLON 11,769 05:06
37 975 HENQUEZ Dominique 01:09:26 V2M 5 00:14:31 00:07:02 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 11,752 05:06
38 991 JACOB Romain 01:09:50 SEM 21 00:14:55 00:14:55 - 11,685 05:08
39 1025 LECIGNE David 01:09:57 V1M 10 00:15:02 00:12:38 BAC 11,665 05:09
40 1001 KHEROUFI-ANDRIOT Olivier 01:10:05 V1M 11 00:15:10 00:12:46 OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE-LES-HESDIN 11,643 05:09
41 721 BATTESTI David 01:10:08 SEM 22 00:15:13 00:15:13 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,635 05:09
42 438 LACHERIE Julien 01:10:24 SEM 23 00:15:29 00:15:29 - 11,591 05:11
43 1249 WIDEHEM Dany 01:10:31 SEM 24 00:15:36 00:15:36 - 11,572 05:11
44 1121 NORMAND Kevin 01:10:53 SEM 25 00:15:58 00:15:58 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE BéTHUNE 11,512 05:13
45 1251 ZULMÉA Dévy 01:11:01 V1M 12 00:16:06 00:13:42 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 11,490 05:13
46 769 BUY Jacques 01:11:01 V3M 1 00:16:06 00:00:00 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 11,490 05:13
47 1090 MARQUILLY Alexandre 01:11:05 ESM 3 00:16:10 00:12:58 - 11,479 05:14
48 763 BROSSET Franck 01:11:08 V2M 6 00:16:13 00:08:44 - 11,471 05:14
49 1100 MAZE Yoann 01:11:08 V1M 13 00:16:13 00:13:49 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA CRS N°16 11,471 05:14
50 918 FORTIN Christophe 01:11:11 SEM 26 00:16:16 00:16:16 AC OUTREAU 11,463 05:14
51 759 BRIDAULT Jean françois 01:11:13 SEM 27 00:16:18 00:16:18 - 11,458 05:14
52 714 BARBE Stephane 01:11:15 V1M 14 00:16:20 00:13:56 MARCKATHLON 11,453 05:14
53 1177 RIGAUD Anthony 01:11:16 SEM 28 00:16:21 00:16:21 JOG GAZELEC 11,450 05:14
54 877 DOURDIN Nicolas 01:11:17 SEM 29 00:16:22 00:16:22 - 11,447 05:14
55 1010 LANOY Adrien 01:11:19 SEM 30 00:16:24 00:16:24 - 11,442 05:15
56 1195 SCOTTE Matthieu 01:11:20 V1M 15 00:16:25 00:14:01 - 11,439 05:15
57 1125 OLESNITZKI Franck 01:11:20 V1M 16 00:16:25 00:14:01 - 11,439 05:15
58 1230 VENE Mathilde 01:11:22 SEF 2 00:16:27 00:02:59 - 11,434 05:15
59 715 BARBIER Cédric 01:11:22 SEM 31 00:16:27 00:16:27 - 11,434 05:15
60 900 ELLART David 01:11:28 SEM 32 00:16:33 00:16:33 - 11,418 05:15
61 1101 MAZURIER Alain 01:11:32 V2M 7 00:16:37 00:09:08 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 11,407 05:16
62 898 DUTERTRE Rudy 01:11:32 SEM 33 00:16:37 00:16:37 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 11,407 05:16
63 1124 OFFE Nicolas 01:11:37 V2M 8 00:16:42 00:09:13 RUN IN BROUCK 11,394 05:16
64 1118 NGUYEN Eddy 01:11:39 SEM 34 00:16:44 00:16:44 ATSCAF DUNKERQUE 11,389 05:16
65 705 ANSEL Serge 01:11:53 V2M 9 00:16:58 00:09:29 - 11,352 05:17
66 1097 MASSET Christophe 01:11:55 V1M 17 00:17:00 00:14:36 - 11,346 05:17
67 746 BLANCHARD Jean-yves 01:11:58 V1M 18 00:17:03 00:14:39 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE ATHLE 11,339 05:17
68 1203 STACHOWIAK Romain 01:12:02 SEM 35 00:17:07 00:17:07 - 11,328 05:18
69 1172 RATAJCZAK Manon 01:12:08 SEF 3 00:17:13 00:03:45 - 11,312 05:18
70 799 COGEZ Jeremy 01:12:12 SEM 36 00:17:17 00:17:17 - 11,302 05:19
71 1111 MOLINARD Vincent 01:12:16 SEM 37 00:17:21 00:17:21 - 11,292 05:19
72 1021 LEBRIEZ Gregory 01:12:18 V1M 19 00:17:23 00:14:59 - 11,286 05:19
73 1022 LEBRUN Sebastien 01:12:21 SEM 38 00:17:26 00:17:26 - 11,279 05:19
74 818 CUCHEVAL Gontran 01:12:23 SEM 39 00:17:28 00:17:28 - 11,273 05:19
75 1151 PLANCKE Matthias 01:12:26 SEM 40 00:17:31 00:17:31 - 11,266 05:20
76 739 BERQUEZ Didier 01:12:27 V1M 20 00:17:32 00:15:08 - 11,263 05:20
77 1216 TILLIER Ludovic 01:12:28 V1M 21 00:17:33 00:15:09 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,260 05:20
78 968 HAVIER Samuel 01:12:30 SEM 41 00:17:35 00:17:35 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 11,255 05:20
79 735 BERLY Boris 01:12:31 SEM 42 00:17:36 00:17:36 - 11,253 05:20
80 1142 PETTE Corentin 01:12:35 SEM 43 00:17:40 00:17:40 - 11,242 05:20
81 1063 LHOMEL Antoine 01:12:38 SEM 44 00:17:43 00:17:43 - 11,235 05:20
82 787 CHIVET Loïc 01:12:43 ESM 4 00:17:48 00:14:36 - 11,222 05:21
83 998 JOONNEKINDT Mickaël 01:12:49 V1M 22 00:17:54 00:15:30 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 11,206 05:21
84 1058 LEULIET Laurent 01:12:49 V1M 23 00:17:54 00:15:30 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE ATHLE 11,206 05:21
85 827 DANTIN Christophe 01:12:50 SEM 45 00:17:55 00:17:55 TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX 11,204 05:21
86 1178 RIGAUX David 01:12:53 V1M 24 00:17:58 00:15:34 - 11,196 05:22
87 731 BEGUE Yannick 01:12:57 V1M 25 00:18:02 00:15:38 - 11,186 05:22
88 749 BOCQUET Patrick 01:13:01 V3M 2 00:18:06 00:02:00 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 11,176 05:22
89 767 BRUNELLE Maxime 01:13:03 SEM 46 00:18:08 00:18:08 - 11,170 05:22
90 867 DHAILLECOURT Hervé 01:13:05 V1M 26 00:18:10 00:15:46 - 11,165 05:22
91 860 DESMULLIER Stephane 01:13:10 V2M 10 00:18:15 00:10:46 ATHLéTISME TéTEGHEM 11,153 05:23
92 824 DALINVAL Damien 01:13:11 SEM 47 00:18:16 00:18:16 - 11,150 05:23
93 1170 RAMET Vincent 01:13:14 V1M 27 00:18:19 00:15:55 TEAM 16 11,142 05:23
94 997 JOISSAINS Jean nicolas 01:13:14 SEM 48 00:18:19 00:18:19 - 11,142 05:23
95 794 CLABAUX Sylvain 01:13:15 SEM 49 00:18:20 00:18:20 - 11,140 05:23
96 795 CLETON Eric 01:13:18 V2M 11 00:18:23 00:10:54 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 11,132 05:23
97 1205 TARTARE Yann 01:13:19 V1M 28 00:18:24 00:16:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,130 05:23
98 839 DECROCK Matheo 01:13:31 CAM 1 00:18:36 00:00:00 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 11,100 05:24
99 895 DUQUENOY Alain 01:13:33 V2M 12 00:18:38 00:11:09 - 11,094 05:24
100 1030 LECOUSTRE Wilfried 01:13:34 SEM 50 00:18:39 00:18:39 - 11,092 05:25
101 869 DIAZ Loïc 01:13:42 SEM 51 00:18:47 00:18:47 - 11,072 05:25
102 720 BATILLIOT Dominique 01:13:45 V2F 1 00:18:50 00:00:00 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 11,064 05:25
103 982 HOCHART Gwenael 01:13:46 SEM 52 00:18:51 00:18:51 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 11,062 05:25
104 1174 REGNAUT Antoine 01:13:48 SEM 53 00:18:53 00:18:53 - 11,057 05:26
105 1095 MASOUYÉ David 01:13:51 V1M 29 00:18:56 00:16:32 - 11,049 05:26
106 1122 NOYELLE Jordan 01:14:05 SEM 54 00:19:10 00:19:10 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 11,015 05:27
107 1227 VASSEUR Thierry 01:14:05 V1M 30 00:19:10 00:16:46 - 11,015 05:27
108 727 BEAURAIN Tanguy 01:14:09 SEM 55 00:19:14 00:19:14 - 11,005 05:27
109 1128 OUGHALIME Brahim 01:14:11 SEM 56 00:19:16 00:19:16 - 11,000 05:27
110 961 GRENON Cyril 01:14:18 SEM 57 00:19:23 00:19:23 - 10,983 05:28
111 1076 MAGRY Jonathan 01:14:20 SEM 58 00:19:25 00:19:25 - 10,978 05:28
112 701 ALVES DOS SANTOS Romuald 01:14:21 V1M 31 00:19:26 00:17:02 - 10,975 05:28
113 710 BALY Patrick 01:14:29 V3M 3 00:19:34 00:03:28 TEAM BALY 10,955 05:29
114 1179 ROBIN Adrien 01:14:35 SEM 59 00:19:40 00:19:40 - 10,941 05:29
115 1197 SENET Emilie 01:14:37 SEF 4 00:19:42 00:06:14 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 10,936 05:29
116 754 BOULANGER Paul 01:15:09 SEM 60 00:20:14 00:20:14 - 10,858 05:32
117 980 HIELLE Antoine 01:15:12 SEM 61 00:20:17 00:20:17 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 10,851 05:32
118 884 DUBOS Virginie 01:15:20 V1F 1 00:20:25 00:00:00 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 10,832 05:32
119 1223 VANDENABEELE Virginie 01:15:31 V1F 2 00:20:36 00:00:11 AS MARCK ATHLèTISME 10,806 05:33
120 838 DECRIEM Eric 01:15:35 V2M 13 00:20:40 00:13:11 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,796 05:33
121 1013 LARDEUR Yann 01:15:39 SEM 62 00:20:44 00:20:44 - 10,787 05:34
122 1067 LOOTVOET Franck 01:15:49 V1M 32 00:20:54 00:18:30 - 10,763 05:34
123 1091 MARQUIS Frederic 01:15:50 V1M 33 00:20:55 00:18:31 - 10,760 05:35
124 846 DELATTAIGNANT Arnaud 01:16:02 V1M 34 00:21:07 00:18:43 - 10,732 05:35
125 1202 SOUDAIN Matthieu 01:16:04 SEM 63 00:21:09 00:21:09 - 10,727 05:36
126 1094 MASCOT David 01:16:05 V1M 35 00:21:10 00:18:46 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 10,725 05:36
127 864 DEVISSE Justine 01:16:07 V1F 3 00:21:12 00:00:47 AMIENS UNIVERSITE CLUB 10,720 05:36
128 806 CORREIA DA SILVA Manuel 01:16:07 V2M 14 00:21:12 00:13:43 AMIENS UNVIERSITE CLUB 10,720 05:36
129 902 EVERARD Michael 01:16:09 V1M 36 00:21:14 00:18:50 RCE 10,716 05:36
130 971 HENNUYER Christian 01:16:13 SEM 64 00:21:18 00:21:18 TRAM TIUNFOU 10,706 05:36
131 983 HORAK Stéphane 01:16:29 V1M 37 00:21:34 00:19:10 RIO TINTO 10,669 05:37
132 1217 OLIVEIRA Tony 01:16:32 V1M 38 00:21:37 00:19:13 - 10,662 05:38
133 1237 VERSTRAETE Yann 01:16:36 SEM 65 00:21:41 00:21:41 - 10,653 05:38
134 896 DUQUENOY Mandy 01:16:41 V1F 4 00:21:46 00:01:21 - 10,641 05:38
135 882 DUBAIL Florentin 01:16:41 SEM 66 00:21:46 00:21:46 - 10,641 05:38
136 1171 RANCHY Fabienne 01:16:43 V1F 5 00:21:48 00:01:23 - 10,637 05:38
137 1191 SAGOT Philippe 01:16:48 V2M 15 00:21:53 00:14:24 ASL 10,625 05:39
138 770 CAMPION Jérôme 01:16:52 V1M 39 00:21:57 00:19:33 WASC 10,616 05:39
139 1147 PIDOU Aurélien 01:16:54 SEM 67 00:21:59 00:21:59 - 10,611 05:39
140 1183 ROMMEL Cédric 01:16:56 SEM 68 00:22:01 00:22:01 RUN'IN BROUCK 10,607 05:39
141 815 CRÉTEUR Olivier 01:16:59 SEM 69 00:22:04 00:22:04 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 10,600 05:40
142 816 CROMBEZ Sébastien 01:17:01 V1M 40 00:22:06 00:19:42 - 10,595 05:40
143 784 CHARLEMAGNE Anthony 01:17:06 SEM 70 00:22:11 00:22:11 - 10,584 05:40
144 540 BAUDELET NICOLAS 01:17:06 SEM 71 00:22:11 00:22:11 LE DRAPEAU 10,584 05:40
145 1117 NAJMI Aicha 01:17:07 V1F 6 00:22:12 00:01:47 LE DRAPEAU 10,581 05:40
146 1061 LEVEUGLE Caroline 01:17:09 SEF 5 00:22:14 00:08:46 TEAM  TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 10,577 05:40
147 841 DEFEBVIN Bruno 01:17:11 V2M 16 00:22:16 00:14:47 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,572 05:41
148 1244 VRAUNAT Laura 01:17:22 SEF 6 00:22:27 00:08:59 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 10,547 05:41
149 966 GUILLEMANT Vincent 01:17:24 SEM 72 00:22:29 00:22:29 T2CAPATHLON 10,543 05:41
150 1224 VAN-EENOOGHE Franck 01:17:26 V2M 17 00:22:31 00:15:02 SOC CALAIS 10,538 05:42
151 1168 QUENNEHEN Dominique 01:17:29 V1M 41 00:22:34 00:20:10 - 10,531 05:42
152 789 CHRISTIAENS Claire 01:17:29 SEF 7 00:22:34 00:09:06 - 10,531 05:42
153 1139 PEREZ Marie hélène 01:17:31 V1F 7 00:22:36 00:02:11 SOC CALAIS 10,527 05:42
154 713 BARA Matthieu 01:17:33 SEM 73 00:22:38 00:22:38 - 10,522 05:42
155 1196 SENECHAL Xavier 01:17:34 V2M 18 00:22:39 00:15:10 - 10,520 05:42
156 973 HENON Alexandre 01:17:41 SEM 74 00:22:46 00:22:46 - 10,504 05:43
157 1051 LEPRETRE Jonathan 01:17:43 SEM 75 00:22:48 00:22:48 - 10,500 05:43
158 1162 POURCHEL Florian 01:17:57 SEM 76 00:23:02 00:23:02 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 10,468 05:44
159 1071 LOUVET Christophe 01:18:03 V2M 19 00:23:08 00:15:39 - 10,455 05:44
160 1149 PIGERRE Sylvain 01:18:09 SEM 77 00:23:14 00:23:14 - 10,441 05:45
161 894 DUQUENE David 01:18:09 V1M 42 00:23:14 00:20:50 JOG GAZELEC 10,441 05:45
162 1110 MOITY Franck 01:18:09 V2M 20 00:23:14 00:15:45 - 10,441 05:45
163 708 BALLY Nicolas 01:18:15 V1M 43 00:23:20 00:20:56 - 10,428 05:45
164 1041 LEGUAY Marianick 01:18:22 V1F 8 00:23:27 00:03:02 - 10,413 05:46
165 1060 LEURS Ingrid 01:18:22 SEF 8 00:23:27 00:09:59 RCMDF 10,413 05:46
166 1040 LEGRAIN René 01:18:28 V3M 4 00:23:33 00:07:27 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,399 05:46
167 455 PACCOU Alain 01:18:29 V1M 44 00:23:34 00:21:10 - 10,397 05:46
168 1075 MAGNE Dominique 01:18:36 V1M 45 00:23:41 00:21:17 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,382 05:47
169 1083 MAQUET Maxime 01:18:54 SEM 78 00:23:59 00:23:59 - 10,342 05:48
170 782 CAUDOUX Patrick 01:18:54 V2M 21 00:23:59 00:16:30 LE DRAPEAU 10,342 05:48
171 1248 WATTEZ Eric 01:18:57 V2M 22 00:24:02 00:16:33 AC OUTREAU 10,336 05:48
172 828 DASSONNEVILLE Xavier 01:18:59 V2M 23 00:24:04 00:16:35 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 10,331 05:48
173 907 FAIT Franck 01:19:03 V2M 24 00:24:08 00:16:39 - 10,323 05:49
174 1175 REY Jennifer 01:19:03 SEF 9 00:24:08 00:10:40 - 10,323 05:49
175 847 DELEBARRE Michel 01:19:05 V3M 5 00:24:10 00:08:04 ARC SPORTS LOISIRS 10,318 05:49
176 1116 NAEF Haidar 01:19:07 V2M 25 00:24:12 00:16:43 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 10,314 05:49
177 989 HUYGHE Yannick 01:19:20 ESM 5 00:24:25 00:21:13 - 10,286 05:50
178 3130 GUISSAGAITS SYLVIE 01:19:22 SEF 10 00:24:27 00:10:59 - 10,281 05:50
179 793 CLABAUT David 01:19:23 V1M 46 00:24:28 00:22:04 - 10,279 05:50
180 950 GORAIN Camille 01:19:25 SEF 11 00:24:30 00:11:02 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 10,275 05:50
181 1152 PLATIAU Marie 01:19:26 SEF 12 00:24:31 00:11:03 - 10,273 05:50
182 934 GAVOIS Martial 01:19:33 V3M 6 00:24:38 00:08:32 - 10,258 05:51
183 1112 MOMUT Sébastien 01:19:34 JUM 1 00:24:39 00:00:00 - 10,256 05:51
184 772 CANNIE Franck 01:19:36 V2M 26 00:24:41 00:17:12 - 10,251 05:51
185 1070 LOUASSE Alexandre 01:19:36 SEM 79 00:24:41 00:24:41 - 10,251 05:51
186 849 DELECOURT Delphine 01:19:37 V1F 9 00:24:42 00:04:17 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 10,249 05:51
187 1220 VAILLANT Patrice 01:19:47 V2M 27 00:24:52 00:17:23 - 10,228 05:52
188 874 DOSSCHE Patrick 01:19:52 V3M 7 00:24:57 00:08:51 - 10,217 05:52
189 1088 MARGUET Lucie 01:19:54 V1F 10 00:24:59 00:04:34 - 10,213 05:53
190 901 ENGRAND Guillaume 01:19:57 V1M 47 00:25:02 00:22:38 TéTEGHEM ATHLéTISME 10,206 05:53
191 929 FUZELLIER Kevin 01:19:57 SEM 80 00:25:02 00:25:02 - 10,206 05:53
192 917 FONTAINE Thomas 01:19:57 JUM 2 00:25:02 00:00:23 - 10,206 05:53
193 853 DEMILLY Pierre 01:20:11 JUM 3 00:25:16 00:00:37 - 10,177 05:54
194 1038 LEFEBVRE Arnaud 01:20:13 V1M 48 00:25:18 00:22:54 LOUCH'ANGELES 10,172 05:54
195 986 HUSSON Didier 01:20:15 V2M 28 00:25:20 00:17:51 ATHLéTISME TETEGHEM 10,168 05:54
196 1046 LEMAIRE Julien 01:20:29 SEM 81 00:25:34 00:25:34 - 10,139 05:55
197 972 HENON Aurelie 01:20:39 SEF 13 00:25:44 00:12:16 - 10,118 05:56
198 908 FASQUEL Vincent 01:20:42 SEM 82 00:25:47 00:25:47 TEAM TIUNFOU 10,112 05:56
199 732 BEKKAÏ Benoit 01:20:44 SEM 83 00:25:49 00:25:49 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 10,107 05:56
200 969 HENGUELLE Betty 01:20:44 V1F 11 00:25:49 00:05:24 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,107 05:56
201 1225 VAN-EENOOGHE Sylvie 01:20:46 V1F 12 00:25:51 00:05:26 SOC CALAIS 10,103 05:56
202 1024 LECERF Ulrich 01:20:49 V1M 49 00:25:54 00:23:30 - 10,097 05:57
203 1033 LECOUSTRE Kevin 01:20:55 SEM 84 00:26:00 00:26:00 - 10,084 05:57
204 791 CLABAUT François 01:20:59 SEM 85 00:26:04 00:26:04 - 10,076 05:57
205 792 CLABAUT Virginie 01:20:59 SEF 14 00:26:04 00:12:36 - 10,076 05:57
206 1240 VIENNE Christophe 01:21:07 V2M 29 00:26:12 00:18:43 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 10,060 05:58
207 953 GOURLAIN Mathilde 01:21:07 SEF 15 00:26:12 00:12:44 - 10,060 05:58
208 1219 TUEUX Audrey 01:21:11 SEF 16 00:26:16 00:12:48 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 10,051 05:58
209 1231 VERCRUYSSE Jean claude 01:21:11 SEM 86 00:26:16 00:26:16 - 10,051 05:58
210 854 DENEZ Anne sophie 01:21:14 V1F 13 00:26:19 00:05:54 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 10,045 05:58
211 742 BEWERSDORF Jessica 01:21:17 V1F 14 00:26:22 00:05:57 - 10,039 05:59
212 798 CODRON Stephane 01:21:22 V1M 50 00:26:27 00:24:03 T2CAPATHLON 10,029 05:59
213 812 CRÉMER KRZESZOWSKA Francisco 01:21:25 V1M 51 00:26:30 00:24:06 - 10,023 05:59
214 750 BOMY Noémie 01:21:26 SEF 17 00:26:31 00:13:03 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 10,020 05:59
215 985 HUEZ Jean françois 01:21:37 V1M 52 00:26:42 00:24:18 - 9,998 06:00
216 1189 SACEPE Julien 01:21:43 SEM 87 00:26:48 00:26:48 - 9,986 06:01
217 924 FOURRIER Rémi 01:21:43 SEM 88 00:26:48 00:26:48 - 9,986 06:01
218 1026 LECLERCQ Francis 01:21:46 V2M 30 00:26:51 00:19:22 LES DéLICES DE LéA 9,980 06:01
219 1042 LEJEUNE Franck 01:21:49 V2M 31 00:26:54 00:19:25 - 9,974 06:01
220 743 BEYOU François 01:21:51 SEM 89 00:26:56 00:26:56 - 9,969 06:01
221 891 DUHAMEL Eric 01:21:54 V1M 53 00:26:59 00:24:35 - 9,963 06:01
222 1050 LEMOINE Bernard 01:22:00 V2M 32 00:27:05 00:19:36 ACOUTREAU 9,951 06:02
223 1169 RACKELBOOM Marie annick 01:22:00 SEF 18 00:27:05 00:13:37 ST VENANT ATHéTISME 9,951 06:02
224 1105 MERLIER Emilie 01:22:12 SEF 19 00:27:17 00:13:49 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 9,927 06:03
225 1102 MÉDINE Laura 01:22:13 SEF 20 00:27:18 00:13:50 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 9,925 06:03
226 903 EVRARD Clement 01:22:14 SEM 90 00:27:19 00:27:19 - 9,923 06:03
227 911 FATIS Elise 01:22:18 SEF 21 00:27:23 00:13:55 - 9,915 06:03
228 837 DECOCQ Christophe 01:22:21 V1M 54 00:27:26 00:25:02 - 9,909 06:03
229 904 EVRARD Christophe 01:22:35 V1M 55 00:27:40 00:25:16 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,881 06:04
230 1204 STIVAL Guillaume 01:22:48 SEM 91 00:27:53 00:27:53 - 9,855 06:05
231 748 BOCHU Michel 01:22:51 V2M 33 00:27:56 00:20:27 TEAM TERNOIS 9,849 06:06
232 747 BLEUSEZ Mélanie 01:23:26 V1F 15 00:28:31 00:08:06 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,780 06:08
233 1056 LESCHAVE Nicolas 01:23:35 SEM 92 00:28:40 00:28:40 - 9,763 06:09
234 879 DOYER Angele 01:23:35 SEF 22 00:28:40 00:15:12 SOC CALAIS 9,763 06:09
235 779 CARRÉ Jessy 01:23:35 V1M 56 00:28:40 00:26:16 - 9,763 06:09
236 1011 LAPIERRE Cathy 01:23:37 SEF 23 00:28:42 00:15:14 AS MARCK ATHLéTISME 9,759 06:09
237 993 JANSEN Christophe 01:23:40 V1M 57 00:28:45 00:26:21 ATHELISTME TETEGHEM 9,753 06:09
238 768 BRUTIER Laurent 01:23:54 V1M 58 00:28:59 00:26:35 AS MARCK ATHLéTISME 9,726 06:10
239 1000 KERCKOVE Sebastien 01:24:01 SEM 93 00:29:06 00:29:06 SOC CALAIS 9,712 06:11
240 1092 MARSEILLE Axel 01:24:06 SEM 94 00:29:11 00:29:11 CTNI CANICROSS 9,703 06:11
241 783 CAUX Jonathan 01:24:07 SEM 95 00:29:12 00:29:12 - 9,701 06:11
242 758 BOURGAIN David 01:24:08 V1M 59 00:29:13 00:26:49 - 9,699 06:11
243 1108 MEURICE Jonathan 01:24:12 SEM 96 00:29:17 00:29:17 - 9,691 06:11
244 844 DEGROOTE Maggy 01:24:21 V1F 16 00:29:26 00:09:01 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 9,674 06:12
245 1073 MAEGHT Capucine 01:24:29 ESF 1 00:29:34 00:00:00 - 9,659 06:13
246 703 ANDRY Richard 01:24:29 V1M 60 00:29:34 00:27:10 - 9,659 06:13
247 868 DIARD Christopher 01:24:33 SEM 97 00:29:38 00:29:38 - 9,651 06:13
248 1236 VERSCHUEREN Quentin 01:24:33 SEM 98 00:29:38 00:29:38 - 9,651 06:13
249 885 DUBRULLE Steven 01:24:34 SEM 99 00:29:39 00:29:39 - 9,649 06:13
250 848 DELÉCAUT Patrick 01:24:47 V3M 8 00:29:52 00:13:46 RUNCREW59 9,625 06:14
251 790 CITERNE Yves vincent 01:24:57 V1M 61 00:30:02 00:27:38 - 9,606 06:15
252 1137 PECQUEUX Laurent 01:24:59 V1M 62 00:30:04 00:27:40 WASC 9,602 06:15
253 1082 MALFAIT Stéphane 01:25:05 V2M 34 00:30:10 00:22:41 - 9,591 06:15
254 1193 SAULNIER Francois 01:25:05 SEM 100 00:30:10 00:30:10 - 9,591 06:15
255 959 GREGOR Adrien 01:25:13 SEM 101 00:30:18 00:30:18 - 9,576 06:16
256 833 DEBEUSSCHER Stephane 01:25:13 SEM 102 00:30:18 00:30:18 - 9,576 06:16
257 1045 LELOIR Eric 01:25:23 V1M 63 00:30:28 00:28:04 - 9,557 06:17
258 1044 LELEU Christel 01:25:24 V1F 17 00:30:29 00:10:04 - 9,555 06:17
259 935 GEENS Mélanie 01:25:32 V1F 18 00:30:37 00:10:12 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 9,540 06:17
260 1126 OUART Christophe 01:25:32 V1M 64 00:30:37 00:28:13 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 9,540 06:17
261 912 FECI Fabrice 01:25:32 V1M 65 00:30:37 00:28:13 - 9,540 06:17
262 880 DRUELLE Laurent 01:25:34 V1M 66 00:30:39 00:28:15 - 9,536 06:18
263 906 FAIT Cassandre 01:25:34 SEF 24 00:30:39 00:17:11 - 9,536 06:18
264 1180 ROGEZ Samuel 01:25:35 SEM 103 00:30:40 00:30:40 FITNESSA 9,535 06:18
265 957 GOUSSE Patrice 01:25:35 V1M 67 00:30:40 00:28:16 FITNESSA 9,535 06:18
266 881 DRUELLE Caroline 01:25:38 V1F 19 00:30:43 00:10:18 - 9,529 06:18
267 1079 MAILLOT Jean louis 01:25:40 V2M 35 00:30:45 00:23:16 AC OUTREAU 9,525 06:18
268 1003 LABALETTE Francois 01:25:41 SEM 104 00:30:46 00:30:46 - 9,523 06:18
269 1014 LAVERDURE Pascal 01:25:42 V2M 36 00:30:47 00:23:18 AC OUTREAU 9,522 06:18
270 933 GAURET Franck 01:25:50 V2M 37 00:30:55 00:23:26 - 9,507 06:19
271 856 DERAM Tony 01:25:50 V1M 68 00:30:55 00:28:31 - 9,507 06:19
272 919 FOULON Nathalie 01:25:53 V1F 20 00:30:58 00:10:33 LES éVADéS 9,501 06:19
273 1156 POLLET Nicolas 01:25:55 V1M 69 00:31:00 00:28:36 - 9,498 06:19
274 996 JEZEQUEL Kevin 01:25:57 SEM 105 00:31:02 00:31:02 - 9,494 06:19
275 1131 PAQUES Eric 01:25:58 V2M 38 00:31:03 00:23:34 TEAM TRAIL 9,492 06:19
276 965 GUILLEMANT Marie 01:26:24 SEF 25 00:31:29 00:18:01 - 9,444 06:21
277 751 BOSQUET Sophie 01:26:24 SEF 26 00:31:29 00:18:01 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 9,444 06:21
278 843 DEGARDIN Stéphane 01:26:25 V1M 70 00:31:30 00:29:06 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 9,443 06:21
279 740 BERQUEZ Michel 01:26:37 V1M 71 00:31:42 00:29:18 AC CAPELLOIS 9,421 06:22
280 741 BERQUEZ Karine 01:26:38 V1F 21 00:31:43 00:11:18 AC CAPELLOIS 9,419 06:22
281 878 DOURNEL Francois 01:26:46 SEM 106 00:31:51 00:31:51 - 9,405 06:23
282 1049 LEMATTRE Eric 01:26:54 V1M 72 00:31:59 00:29:35 - 9,390 06:23
283 1047 LEMAIRE Emmanuel 01:26:55 V1M 73 00:32:00 00:29:36 - 9,388 06:23
284 1052 LEQUIEN Benjamin 01:27:17 SEM 107 00:32:22 00:32:22 - 9,349 06:25
285 1064 LIEFOOGHE Lesly 01:27:21 SEF 27 00:32:26 00:18:58 - 9,342 06:25
286 1245 WACOGNE Stephanie 01:27:22 SEF 28 00:32:27 00:18:59 AC CAPELLOIS 9,340 06:25
287 1015 LAVIE Betty 01:27:28 V1F 22 00:32:33 00:12:08 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,329 06:26
288 1120 NIELLEN Olivier 01:27:32 V1M 74 00:32:37 00:30:13 - 9,322 06:26
289 913 FERAND Christophe 01:27:42 V1M 75 00:32:47 00:30:23 - 9,304 06:27
290 1086 MARGIOVANNI Mario 01:27:44 SEM 108 00:32:49 00:32:49 - 9,301 06:27
291 1233 VERHECKEN Pascal 01:27:57 V1M 76 00:33:02 00:30:38 - 9,278 06:28
292 829 DAUX Fabien 01:28:03 V1M 77 00:33:08 00:30:44 - 9,267 06:28
293 1065 LOEUIL Christophe 01:28:06 V2M 39 00:33:11 00:25:42 TRAIL LENT 9,262 06:29
294 1103 MENET Antoine 01:28:07 SEM 109 00:33:12 00:33:12 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 9,260 06:29
295 992 JANKIEWICZ Stanislas 01:28:23 V2M 40 00:33:28 00:25:59 - 9,233 06:30
296 1107 MESMACQUE Claude 01:28:27 V3M 9 00:33:32 00:17:26 - 9,226 06:30
297 1106 MESMACQUE Adeline 01:28:27 SEF 29 00:33:32 00:20:04 - 9,226 06:30
298 1127 OUDART Bruno 01:28:28 V1M 78 00:33:33 00:31:09 - 9,224 06:30
299 1188 SABATIER Caroline 01:28:28 SEF 30 00:33:33 00:20:05 ARTOIS ATHéTISME BéTHUNE 9,224 06:30
300 1002 KOWALCZUK Ingrid 01:28:28 SEF 31 00:33:33 00:20:05 ARTOIS ATHéTISME BéTHUNE 9,224 06:30
301 873 DONDAINE Eric 01:28:33 V2M 41 00:33:38 00:26:09 ATHLéTISME TETEGHEM 9,215 06:31
302 840 DEFAUX Mégane 01:28:37 SEF 32 00:33:42 00:20:14 - 9,208 06:31
303 1181 ROGGEMAN Audrey 01:28:48 SEF 33 00:33:53 00:20:25 - 9,189 06:32
304 979 HIARD Alexia 01:28:48 SEF 34 00:33:53 00:20:25 ATSCAF DUNKERQUE 9,189 06:32
305 1145 PEYRAUD Rudy 01:28:55 SEM 110 00:34:00 00:34:00 - 9,177 06:32
306 1023 LECERF Benoit 01:28:56 SEM 111 00:34:01 00:34:01 - 9,175 06:32
307 1210 THOMAS Stéphane 01:28:57 V2M 42 00:34:02 00:26:33 - 9,174 06:32
308 832 DEBARRE Jerome 01:29:04 V1M 79 00:34:09 00:31:45 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 9,162 06:33
309 723 BAYARD Vincent 01:29:06 V1M 80 00:34:11 00:31:47 - 9,158 06:33
310 866 DEVRIES Natalie 01:29:08 V1F 23 00:34:13 00:13:48 LES éVADéS 9,155 06:33
311 777 CARON Bruno 01:29:14 V2M 43 00:34:19 00:26:50 L N A 9,145 06:34
312 888 DUFOSSÉ Laurent 01:29:18 SEM 112 00:34:23 00:34:23 - 9,138 06:34
313 1200 SLOWINSKI Frédéric 01:29:18 V2M 44 00:34:23 00:26:54 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 9,138 06:34
314 1074 MAES Dominique 01:29:21 V2M 45 00:34:26 00:26:57 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 9,133 06:34
315 928 FROMENT Michael 01:29:24 V1M 81 00:34:29 00:32:05 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 9,128 06:34
316 962 GRESSIER Vanessa 01:29:31 SEF 35 00:34:36 00:21:08 - 9,116 06:35
317 1104 MERLIER Julie 01:29:37 SEF 36 00:34:42 00:21:14 - 9,105 06:35
318 736 BERNARD Stephanie 01:29:38 SEF 37 00:34:43 00:21:15 - 9,104 06:35
319 872 DOLLÉ Bruno 01:29:48 V2M 46 00:34:53 00:27:24 TRAIL BLARINGHEM 9,087 06:36
320 984 HUAUMÉ Mathilde 01:29:48 JUF 1 00:34:53 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,087 06:36
321 1238 VICTOR-PUJEBET Hélène 01:29:55 V2F 2 00:35:00 00:16:10 - 9,075 06:37
322 899 DUVAL Théo 01:29:58 JUM 4 00:35:03 00:10:24 - 9,070 06:37
323 999 JOUVENAUX Benoît 01:30:01 V1M 82 00:35:06 00:32:42 - 9,065 06:37
324 711 BALY-LYOEN Anaïs 01:30:02 SEF 38 00:35:07 00:21:39 TEAM BALY 9,063 06:37
325 709 BALY François 01:30:02 SEM 113 00:35:07 00:35:07 TEAM BALY 9,063 06:37
326 914 FERNANDES Francesco 01:30:02 SEM 114 00:35:07 00:35:07 - 9,063 06:37
327 859 DESCOBERT Boris 01:30:03 SEM 115 00:35:08 00:35:08 TEAM SENGHOR AND CO 9,062 06:37
328 804 COOLS David 01:30:03 V1M 83 00:35:08 00:32:44 - 9,062 06:37
329 706 ANSEL Nicolas 01:30:04 SEM 116 00:35:09 00:35:09 - 9,060 06:37
330 970 HENNEQUIN Dominique 01:30:06 V2M 47 00:35:11 00:27:42 AS CE ADP 9,057 06:37
331 1077 MAHIEU Sabrina 01:30:22 V1F 24 00:35:27 00:15:02 ES ARQUES 9,030 06:39
332 1241 VIEQUE Thibaut 01:30:26 SEM 117 00:35:31 00:35:31 RC BLENDECQUES 9,023 06:39
333 1198 SERRET Pascal 01:30:28 V2M 48 00:35:33 00:28:04 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 9,020 06:39
334 1113 MONTEUUIS Dominique 01:30:34 V3M 10 00:35:39 00:19:33 RIO TINTO 9,010 06:40
335 1247 WADOUX Virginie 01:30:37 SEF 39 00:35:42 00:22:14 CACB 9,005 06:40
336 890 DUHAMEL Nicolas 01:30:52 SEM 118 00:35:57 00:35:57 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 8,980 06:41
337 963 GRUART Thierry 01:30:57 V2M 49 00:36:02 00:28:33 - 8,972 06:41
338 910 FASQUELLE Elisabeth 01:30:58 SEF 40 00:36:03 00:22:35 LES FOULéES DOULLENNAISES 8,970 06:41
339 1222 VANDAMME Alexandre 01:30:59 V1M 84 00:36:04 00:33:40 - 8,969 06:41
340 1006 LAMORY Christophe 01:31:05 V1M 85 00:36:10 00:33:46 - 8,959 06:42
341 946 GOGUILLON Sandrine 01:31:06 V1F 25 00:36:11 00:15:46 - 8,957 06:42
342 947 GOGUILLON Laurent 01:31:09 V1M 86 00:36:14 00:33:50 - 8,952 06:42
343 1009 LANNOYE Quentin 01:31:12 SEM 119 00:36:17 00:36:17 GRAVELINES TRAIL 8,947 06:42
344 1048 LEMAITRE Sylvain 01:31:17 SEM 120 00:36:22 00:36:22 - 8,939 06:43
345 813 CREPIN Audrey 01:31:19 SEF 41 00:36:24 00:22:56 - 8,936 06:43
346 733 BELOUCHRANI Yasmina 01:31:26 SEF 42 00:36:31 00:23:03 - 8,925 06:43
347 925 FOVELLE Regis 01:31:28 V1M 87 00:36:33 00:34:09 - 8,921 06:44
348 1242 VIGUERARD Guillaume 01:31:31 SEM 121 00:36:36 00:36:36 - 8,916 06:44
349 861 DEVAUX Laury 01:31:35 V1M 88 00:36:40 00:34:16 - 8,910 06:44
350 915 FLANDRIN Celine 01:31:37 SEF 43 00:36:42 00:23:14 - 8,907 06:44
351 1214 THULLIER Charlotte 01:31:38 SEF 44 00:36:43 00:23:15 RAVENSBERG 8,905 06:44
352 1146 PICHARD Franck 01:31:55 V1M 89 00:37:00 00:34:36 - 8,878 06:46
353 870 DIERKENS Tony 01:32:05 V1M 90 00:37:10 00:34:46 - 8,862 06:46
354 1089 MARIÉ Rudy 01:32:06 V1M 91 00:37:11 00:34:47 - 8,860 06:46
355 1228 VASSEUR Michael 01:32:12 V1M 92 00:37:17 00:34:53 - 8,850 06:47
356 1165 PRINCELLE Rémy 01:32:12 SEM 122 00:37:17 00:37:17 - 8,850 06:47
357 744 BIDAUD Jean marc 01:32:34 V2M 50 00:37:39 00:30:10 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 8,815 06:48
358 960 GRENON David 01:32:44 SEM 123 00:37:49 00:37:49 - 8,799 06:49
359 1019 LEBEGUE Therese 01:32:49 V2F 3 00:37:54 00:19:04 TEAM TRAIL 8,792 06:49
360 728 BECQUART Christophe 01:32:50 SEM 124 00:37:55 00:37:55 - 8,790 06:50
361 851 DELOSIERES Claudia 01:32:51 V1F 26 00:37:56 00:17:31 RUNNERS EN NORD 8,788 06:50
362 805 COQUERELLE Olivia 01:32:54 V1F 27 00:37:59 00:17:34 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 8,784 06:50
363 1093 MARTIN Angelique 01:33:05 SEF 45 00:38:10 00:24:42 - 8,766 06:51
364 974 HÉNON Aurelien 01:33:08 SEM 125 00:38:13 00:38:13 - 8,762 06:51
365 1034 LECOUTRE Guillaume 01:33:09 V1M 93 00:38:14 00:35:50 - 8,760 06:51
366 755 BOULET Pascale 01:33:13 V1F 28 00:38:18 00:17:53 ACO 8,754 06:51
367 936 GEERAERT Christophe 01:33:26 V1M 94 00:38:31 00:36:07 CHO BOAR TEAM 8,733 06:52
368 764 BROUILLARD Pamela 01:33:29 SEF 46 00:38:34 00:25:06 - 8,729 06:52
369 1213 THOMAS Carine 01:33:42 V1F 29 00:38:47 00:18:22 RUNNING CLUB EPERLECQUES 8,709 06:53
370 726 BEAUDRAP Isabelle 01:33:53 SEF 47 00:38:58 00:25:30 AC CAPELLOIS 8,692 06:54
371 977 HERTAULT Léa 01:33:55 JUF 2 00:39:00 00:04:07 - 8,689 06:54
372 1066 LOEULLIER Betty 01:34:05 V1F 30 00:39:10 00:18:45 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 8,673 06:55
373 1032 LECOUSTRE Carole 01:34:06 V1F 31 00:39:11 00:18:46 - 8,672 06:55
374 987 HUYGHE Jacky 01:34:15 V1M 95 00:39:20 00:36:56 LES CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE 8,658 06:56
375 826 DANGER Aurelia 01:34:22 SEF 48 00:39:27 00:25:59 SMA 8,647 06:56
376 988 HUYGHE Florentin 01:34:28 ESM 6 00:39:33 00:36:21 LES CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE 8,638 06:57
377 1036 LEFEBVRE André 01:34:35 V3M 11 00:39:40 00:23:34 - 8,627 06:57
378 956 GOURNAY Therese marie 01:34:38 V2F 4 00:39:43 00:20:53 AC CAPELLOIS 8,623 06:57
379 803 CONRATTE Marine 01:34:39 SEF 49 00:39:44 00:26:16 - 8,621 06:58
380 897 DURIEZ Damien 01:34:39 V1M 96 00:39:44 00:37:20 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 8,621 06:58
381 702 AMMELOOT Jerome 01:34:42 SEM 126 00:39:47 00:39:47 - 8,617 06:58
382 487 POTHELET Jean francois 01:34:53 V3M 12 00:39:58 00:23:52 C C CASSEL 8,600 06:59
383 752 BOUCHARD Damien 01:35:06 SEM 127 00:40:11 00:40:11 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 8,580 07:00
384 1031 LECOUSTRE Sabrina 01:35:10 SEF 50 00:40:15 00:26:47 - 8,574 07:00
385 1211 THOMAS Fabrice 01:35:10 SEM 128 00:40:15 00:40:15 - 8,574 07:00
386 1192 SAINT-GEORGES Nadège 01:35:11 V1F 32 00:40:16 00:19:51 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 8,573 07:00
387 1209 THESSE Sophie 01:35:11 V1F 33 00:40:16 00:19:51 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 8,573 07:00
388 1007 LANNOY Nathalie 01:35:37 V1F 34 00:40:42 00:20:17 SMA 8,534 07:02
389 916 FONSECA Sébastien 01:35:48 V1M 97 00:40:53 00:38:29 - 8,518 07:03
390 842 DEFEBVIN Francoise 01:36:05 V2F 5 00:41:10 00:22:20 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,493 07:04
391 1250 WILLART Justine 01:36:16 SEF 51 00:41:21 00:27:53 - 8,476 07:05
392 930 GAGNEUX Vincent 01:36:23 SEM 129 00:41:28 00:41:28 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 8,466 07:05
393 926 FRISQUET Aurelie 01:36:31 SEF 52 00:41:36 00:28:08 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,454 07:06
394 1020 LEBON Audrey 01:36:31 SEF 53 00:41:36 00:28:08 AC CAPELLOIS 8,454 07:06
395 1018 LE ROY Julien 01:36:37 SEM 130 00:41:42 00:41:42 - 8,446 07:06
396 1218 TOURMENT Claire 01:36:37 SEF 54 00:41:42 00:28:14 - 8,446 07:06
397 822 CUVILLIER Anne 01:36:41 V1F 35 00:41:46 00:21:21 - 8,440 07:07
398 1016 LAVIEVILLE Xavier 01:36:44 V1M 98 00:41:49 00:39:25 - 8,436 07:07
399 765 BRUGES Elise 01:36:52 SEF 55 00:41:57 00:28:29 - 8,424 07:07
400 807 COTTIGNY Maxime 01:37:32 SEM 131 00:42:37 00:42:37 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 8,366 07:10
401 1158 POTTIER Alain 01:37:34 V2M 51 00:42:39 00:35:10 - 8,364 07:10
402 1069 LORVELLEC Armelle 01:37:38 V1F 36 00:42:43 00:22:18 - 8,358 07:11
403 1114 MONTEUUIS Corinne 01:37:41 V2F 6 00:42:46 00:23:56 RIO TINTO 8,354 07:11
404 1012 LAPOTRE Teddy 01:37:44 SEM 132 00:42:49 00:42:49 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 8,349 07:11
405 831 DE REU Anthony 01:37:48 SEM 133 00:42:53 00:42:53 - 8,344 07:11
406 756 BOURDIN Fabienne 01:38:09 V2F 7 00:43:14 00:24:24 - 8,314 07:13
407 800 COLLIEZ Bertrand 01:38:13 V1M 99 00:43:18 00:40:54 - 8,308 07:13
408 1144 PEUPLE Nathalie 01:38:15 V1F 37 00:43:20 00:22:55 - 8,305 07:13
409 834 DEBOOM Olivier 01:38:15 V2M 52 00:43:20 00:35:51 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 8,305 07:13
410 745 BIERMAN Patricia 01:38:45 V2F 8 00:43:50 00:25:00 - 8,263 07:16
411 724 BAYART THIERRY 01:39:10 V2M 53 00:44:15 00:36:46 JOG ASSAD RIO TINTO 8,229 07:17
412 927 FROMENT Sandrine 01:39:31 SEF 56 00:44:36 00:31:08 LES éVADéS 8,200 07:19
413 1157 POTTIER Frédéric 01:39:39 V1M 100 00:44:44 00:42:20 - 8,189 07:20
414 1099 MAVEAU Cedric 01:39:39 V1M 101 00:44:44 00:42:20 - 8,189 07:20
415 1057 LESNIAK Eric 01:39:40 V2M 54 00:44:45 00:37:16 - 8,187 07:20
416 1153 PLE Jerome 01:39:45 V1M 102 00:44:50 00:42:26 - 8,180 07:20
417 725 BEAUCLAIR Séverine 01:39:54 V1F 38 00:44:59 00:24:34 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 8,168 07:21
418 707 BAILLIE Guillaume 01:39:59 SEM 134 00:45:04 00:45:04 - 8,161 07:21
419 716 BARLET Jérôme 01:40:59 V1M 103 00:46:04 00:43:40 - 8,081 07:26
420 785 CHARTRELLE Christophe 01:41:38 V1M 104 00:46:43 00:44:19 - 8,029 07:28
421 712 BANH Shuan 01:41:41 SEF 57 00:46:46 00:33:18 - 8,025 07:29
422 1185 ROZENTHAL Frédérique 01:41:42 V2F 9 00:46:47 00:27:57 - 8,024 07:29
423 753 BOUIN Stephanie 01:41:50 V1F 39 00:46:55 00:26:30 - 8,013 07:29
424 811 COUVELARD Steffi 01:41:53 SEF 58 00:46:58 00:33:30 - 8,009 07:29
425 729 BECQUET Céline 01:41:56 SEF 59 00:47:01 00:33:33 - 8,005 07:30
426 1221 VAN LINTHOUT Julien 01:42:12 SEM 135 00:47:17 00:47:17 - 7,984 07:31
427 1161 POURCELOT Sebastien 01:42:21 SEM 136 00:47:26 00:47:26 - 7,973 07:32
428 1143 PEUPLE Franck 01:42:30 V1M 105 00:47:35 00:45:11 - 7,961 07:32
429 1078 MAILLARD Sandrine 01:42:30 V2F 10 00:47:35 00:28:45 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 7,961 07:32
430 939 GERVOIS Sylvie 01:42:58 V2F 11 00:48:03 00:29:13 CAC LA CALOTTERIE 7,925 07:34
431 889 DUHAMEL Gael 01:42:59 V1M 106 00:48:04 00:45:40 - 7,924 07:34
432 949 GOKELAERE Charlotte 01:43:06 SEF 60 00:48:11 00:34:43 SATUC 7,915 07:35
433 948 GOKELAERE Valérie 01:43:07 V2F 12 00:48:12 00:29:22 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 7,913 07:35
434 951 GOUNY Frédérique 01:43:09 V1F 40 00:48:14 00:27:49 - 7,911 07:35
435 976 HENRI Ludovic 01:43:10 V1M 107 00:48:15 00:45:51 - 7,910 07:35
436 1215 TILLIER Nicolas 01:43:11 SEM 137 00:48:16 00:48:16 - 7,908 07:35
437 994 JANSZEN Victor 01:43:12 SEM 138 00:48:17 00:48:17 - 7,907 07:35
438 850 DELEU Dimitri 01:43:12 SEM 139 00:48:17 00:48:17 - 7,907 07:35
439 1039 LEFÈVRE Pierre antoine 01:43:12 SEM 140 00:48:17 00:48:17 - 7,907 07:35
440 863 DEVIN Marc 01:43:25 V1M 108 00:48:30 00:46:06 - 7,890 07:36
441 734 BERDIN Cédric 01:43:25 V1M 109 00:48:30 00:46:06 - 7,890 07:36
442 797 COCQUET Anabelle 01:43:25 V1F 41 00:48:30 00:28:05 - 7,890 07:36
443 796 COCQUET Micka 01:43:25 V1M 110 00:48:30 00:46:06 - 7,890 07:36
444 786 CHATILLON Joss 01:43:31 V1M 111 00:48:36 00:46:12 - 7,883 07:37
445 1141 PERSYN Stephane 01:43:51 V2M 55 00:48:56 00:41:27 - 7,857 07:38
446 1132 PARENTY Damien 01:44:02 V1M 112 00:49:07 00:46:43 - 7,844 07:39
447 1133 PARENTY Ludovic 01:44:03 V1M 113 00:49:08 00:46:44 - 7,842 07:39
448 995 JEAN BAPTISTE Delphine 01:44:18 V1F 42 00:49:23 00:28:58 CAC LA CALOTTERIE 7,824 07:40
449 932 GARS Yves 01:45:02 V3M 13 00:50:07 00:34:01 TRIATLHON CLUB HAZEBROUCK 7,769 07:43
450 1054 LEROY Sebastien 01:45:31 SEM 141 00:50:36 00:50:36 - 7,733 07:46
451 1053 LEROY Jessie 01:45:31 SEF 61 00:50:36 00:37:08 - 7,733 07:46
452 775 CAPPELAERE Melanie 01:45:36 SEF 62 00:50:41 00:37:13 - 7,727 07:46
453 1166 PROTIN Emilie 01:45:45 SEF 63 00:50:50 00:37:22 - 7,716 07:47
454 931 GAMBLIN Michael 01:45:57 V1M 114 00:51:02 00:48:38 LES FOULéES LOONOISES 7,702 07:47
455 1148 PIETTE Joel 01:46:10 V2M 56 00:51:15 00:43:46 - 7,686 07:48
456 1160 POULY Christèle 01:46:19 V2F 13 00:51:24 00:32:34 - 7,675 07:49
457 1159 POULY Julie 01:46:20 SEF 64 00:51:25 00:37:57 - 7,674 07:49
458 1136 PAUCHET Vanessa 01:46:24 SEF 65 00:51:29 00:38:01 - 7,669 07:49
459 778 CAROUGE Eva 01:46:28 SEF 66 00:51:33 00:38:05 - 7,664 07:50
460 920 FOURNIER Remi 01:46:29 SEM 142 00:51:34 00:51:34 - 7,663 07:50
461 1234 VERMERSCH Aude 01:46:30 SEF 67 00:51:35 00:38:07 - 7,662 07:50
462 704 ANNEBICQUE Mathilde 01:46:41 SEF 68 00:51:46 00:38:18 - 7,649 07:51
463 1194 SAUVAGE Virginie 01:46:43 SEF 69 00:51:48 00:38:20 - 7,646 07:51
464 943 GILQUIN Nathalie 01:46:59 V1F 43 00:52:04 00:31:39 - 7,627 07:52
465 945 GODIN Alexandre 01:46:59 SEM 143 00:52:04 00:52:04 - 7,627 07:52
466 1043 LEJEUNE Sandrine 01:48:56 V1F 44 00:54:01 00:33:36 - 7,491 08:01
467 1027 LECLERCQ Delphine 01:50:16 SEF 70 00:55:21 00:41:53 RUNNERS EN NORD 7,400 08:06
468 938 GERTHOFFER Olivier 01:50:17 V1M 115 00:55:22 00:52:58 - 7,399 08:07
469 909 FASQUELLE Damien 01:50:17 V1M 116 00:55:22 00:52:58 - 7,399 08:07
470 717 BARRE Beatrice 01:50:47 V2F 14 00:55:52 00:37:02 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,366 08:09
471 771 CANAGUIER Eve 01:50:47 V1F 45 00:55:52 00:35:27 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 7,366 08:09
472 937 GEERAERT Séverine 01:50:48 V1F 46 00:55:53 00:35:28 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,365 08:09
473 1150 PISANI Catherine 01:50:48 V1F 47 00:55:53 00:35:28 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,365 08:09
474 1186 ROZENTHAL Manuella 01:51:25 V2F 15 00:56:30 00:37:40 - 7,324 08:12
475 1017 LE MASLE Lucie 01:51:34 SEF 71 00:56:39 00:43:11 - 7,314 08:12
476 981 HIRTZEL Marion 01:51:35 SEF 72 00:56:40 00:43:12 - 7,313 08:12
477 1098 MASSET Anne 01:51:43 V1F 48 00:56:48 00:36:23 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,304 08:13
478 1028 LECLERCQ Stéphanie 01:51:43 V1F 49 00:56:48 00:36:23 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,304 08:13
479 1059 LEURS Anthony 01:51:45 SEM 144 00:56:50 00:56:50 - 7,302 08:13
480 1140 PERSINE Mandy 01:52:00 SEF 73 00:57:05 00:43:37 TETEGHEM ATHLéTISME 7,286 08:14
481 1134 PARISSEAUX Odile 01:53:24 SEF 74 00:58:29 00:45:01 ACO 7,196 08:20
482 845 DELANNOY Aurelie 01:53:24 SEF 75 00:58:29 00:45:01 - 7,196 08:20
483 940 GILLET Julien 01:54:16 SEM 145 00:59:21 00:59:21 - 7,141 08:24
484 761 BRIZZI Julie 01:54:29 V1F 50 00:59:34 00:39:09 - 7,128 08:25
485 762 BRIZZI Eric 01:54:30 V1M 117 00:59:35 00:57:11 - 7,127 08:25
486 1055 LEROY Aurelie 01:54:30 ESF 2 00:59:35 00:30:01 - 7,127 08:25
487 922 FOURNIER Francois 01:54:31 V1M 118 00:59:36 00:57:12 - 7,126 08:25
488 814 CRESPIN Nathalie 01:56:36 V3F 1 01:01:41 00:00:00 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 6,998 08:34
489 862 DEVERNAY Nathalie 01:56:43 V2F 16 01:01:48 00:42:58 - 6,991 08:35
490 978 HERVAS Emmanuel 01:56:43 V2M 57 01:01:48 00:54:19 - 6,991 08:35
491 954 GOURLIN Mathieu 01:57:01 SEM 146 01:02:06 01:02:06 - 6,973 08:36
492 955 GOURLIN Delphine 01:57:02 SEF 76 01:02:07 00:48:39 - 6,972 08:36
493 941 GILLIERS Pascal 01:57:02 V2M 58 01:02:07 00:54:38 - 6,972 08:36
494 942 GILLIERS Daniele 01:57:02 V2F 17 01:02:07 00:43:17 - 6,972 08:36
495 780 CARREE Sebastien 01:57:04 V1M 119 01:02:09 00:59:45 - 6,970 08:36
496 1080 MALENGREAUX Lisa 01:57:06 SEF 77 01:02:11 00:48:43 - 6,968 08:37
497 1081 MALENGREAUX Jean louis 01:57:07 V3M 14 01:02:12 00:46:06 - 6,967 08:37
498 1087 MARGIOVANNI Ophelie 01:57:17 SEF 78 01:02:22 00:48:54 - 6,958 08:37
499 967 HAMY Dany 01:58:08 V2F 18 0,0439 0,030822 - 6,9074 0,0060321
500 952 GOURDIN Lucas 01:59:06 V1M 120 0,04457 0,042905 POUR LE SOURIRE DE LUCAS 6,8514 0,0060815
501 836 DEBRIL Sandra 01:59:36 V1F 51 0,04492 0,030741 - 6,8227 0,006107
502 892 DUMONDEL Franck 02:02:24 V1M 121 0,04686 0,045197 - 6,6667 0,00625
503 801 COMÉDON Laetitia 02:06:50 SEF 79 0,04994 0,04059 - 6,4336 0,0064764

Octobre 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31