Connexion

12Km

Foulées mer et campagne Stella Plage du 21/07/18 (Reelle 12,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 162 LAMRANI MENAD 00:38:04 ESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 VAL DE SOMME 19,545 03:04
2 178 DUBREUCQ ANTOINE 00:38:24 V1M 1 00:00:20 00:00:00 VAL DE SOMME 19,375 03:06
3 24 PRUVOT YOHANN 00:39:12 SEM 1 00:01:08 00:00:00 MARCK ATHLETISME 18,980 03:10
4 55 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:40:04 SEM 2 00:02:00 00:00:52 ACO OUTREAU 18,569 03:14
5 192 FOUTREIN PIERRE 00:41:48 SEM 3 00:03:44 00:02:36 LOOS WATTIGNIES 17,799 03:22
6 62 THIBAULT NICOLAS 00:42:24 SEM 4 00:04:20 00:03:12 TOA 17,547 03:25
7 161 RARBI MIHIBINN 00:42:30 V1M 2 00:04:26 00:04:06 VAL DE SOMME 17,506 03:26
8 41 BOULANGER THIBAULT 00:44:17 SEM 5 00:06:13 00:05:05 PHILIPPIDES CLUB TEMPLEUVOIS 16,801 03:34
9 231 PROFFIT VINCENT 00:44:19 SEM 6 00:06:15 00:05:07 16,788 03:34
10 45 LAGOUTTE JULIEN 00:44:28 SEM 7 00:06:24 00:05:16 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 16,732 03:35
11 47 MARQUETTE OLIVIER 00:44:41 V1M 3 00:06:37 00:06:17 16,651 03:36
12 177 GUILBERT HERVE 00:44:55 V2M 1 00:06:51 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 16,564 03:37
13 227 SAISON ANTOINE 00:45:26 ESM 2 00:07:22 00:07:22 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 16,376 03:40
14 143 BASTAERT JEAN-MARC 00:45:32 V2M 2 00:07:28 00:00:37 US MARQUETTE 16,340 03:40
15 166 RABAH MILOUD 00:45:36 V2M 3 00:07:32 00:00:41 16,316 03:41
16 14 RINGARD GEOFFREY 00:45:45 ESM 3 00:07:41 00:07:41 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 16,262 03:41
17 160 RARBI SALIHA 00:45:58 SEF 1 00:07:54 00:00:00 VAL DE SOMME 16,186 03:42
18 36 LEBLOND STEPHANE 00:45:58 SEM 8 00:07:54 00:06:46 16,186 03:42
19 56 PRUDHOMME GEORGES 00:46:04 V2M 4 00:08:00 00:01:09 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 16,151 03:43
20 246 DEMARET CEDRIC 00:46:11 V1M 4 00:08:07 00:07:47 16,110 03:43
21 244 MUNYUTV ALICE 00:46:51 SEF 2 00:08:47 00:00:53 NON LICENCIE 15,880 03:47
22 101 HENQUE DAMIEN 00:46:58 SEM 9 00:08:54 00:07:46 15,841 03:47
23 80 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:47:12 V1M 5 00:09:08 00:08:48 LE DRAPEAU 15,763 03:48
24 121 SMOL CHRISTOPHE 00:47:24 SEM 10 00:09:20 00:08:12 SPLT RUNNING TEAM 15,696 03:49
25 212 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:47:32 SEM 11 00:09:28 00:08:20 NON LICENCIE 15,652 03:50
26 54 BOBEE NATHALIE 00:47:51 V1F 1 00:09:47 00:00:00 ACO OUTREAU 15,549 03:52
27 217 RAMET RUDY 00:47:54 SEM 12 00:09:50 00:08:42 NON LICENCIE 15,532 03:52
28 71 APHERVE OLIVIER 00:47:55 CAM 1 00:09:51 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 15,527 03:52
29 65 LHOTELLIER CLEMENT 00:48:24 CAM 2 00:10:20 00:00:29 15,372 03:54
30 159 BELHADJ CHERIF 00:48:34 SEM 13 00:10:30 00:09:22 NON LICENCIE 15,319 03:55
31 6 ANDRIEUX VINCENT 00:48:37 SEM 14 00:10:33 00:09:25 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 15,303 03:55
32 118 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:48:38 V2M 5 00:10:34 00:03:43 AC OUTREAU 15,298 03:55
33 237 HENOCQUE PASCAL 00:49:20 V2M 6 00:11:16 00:04:25 NON LICENCIE 15,081 03:59
34 176 WATEL DOMINIQUE 00:49:32 V2M 7 00:11:28 00:04:37 NON LICENCIE 15,020 04:00
35 5 BUCAILLE JOHNNY 00:49:35 V1M 6 00:11:31 00:11:11 15,005 04:00
36 98 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:49:43 V1M 7 00:11:39 00:11:19 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 14,965 04:01
37 254 BERNARD QUENTIN 00:49:44 V1M 8 00:11:40 00:11:20 14,960 04:01
38 129 ORIA ALEXANDRE 00:49:46 SEM 15 00:11:42 00:10:34 NON LICENCIE 14,950 04:01
39 196 CHENAL THOMAS 00:49:56 V2M 8 00:11:52 00:05:01 VILLENEUVE D'ASQ 14,900 04:02
40 199 CAROUGE LOIC 00:50:09 SEM 16 00:12:05 00:10:57 14,835 04:03
41 76 CARDON FLORIAN 00:50:10 SEM 17 00:12:06 00:10:58 LE DRAPEAU 14,831 04:03
42 130 GOLABEK ERIC 00:50:12 V1M 9 00:12:08 00:11:48 NON LICENCIE 14,821 04:03
43 174 KADDOURI HAMADI 00:50:16 V1M 10 00:12:12 00:11:52 14,801 04:03
44 22 POUILLY CAROLINE 00:50:18 SEF 3 00:12:14 00:04:20 CLLL ARMENTIERES 14,791 04:03
45 214 BONARD SOLENN 00:50:23 CAF 1 00:12:19 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 14,767 04:04
46 108 TAQUET JULIEN 00:50:36 SEM 18 00:12:32 00:11:24 14,704 04:05
47 228 LAMOUR LAURENT 00:50:38 V1M 11 00:12:34 00:12:14 14,694 04:05
48 46 SAUVAGE STEPHANE 00:50:39 V1M 12 00:12:35 00:12:15 ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA,AC 14,689 04:05
49 66 LHOTELLIER FLORIAN 00:50:42 ESM 4 00:12:38 00:12:38 AUC 14,675 04:05
50 233 LOUGUET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:50:59 V1M 13 00:12:55 00:12:35 14,593 04:07
51 240 DASZUK MAXIME 00:51:05 SEM 19 00:13:01 00:11:53 NON LICENCIE 14,564 04:07
52 230 CARPENTIER BENJAMIN 00:51:14 V1M 14 00:13:10 00:12:50 BACO 14,522 04:08
53 74 BEGUE THIERRY 00:51:17 V2M 9 00:13:13 00:06:22 LE DRAPEAU 14,508 04:08
54 53 BAUCHART NICOLAS 00:51:17 SEM 20 00:13:13 00:12:05 14,508 04:08
55 43 CHALLAMEL YANN 00:51:35 SEM 21 00:13:31 00:12:23 14,423 04:10
56 189 LANGLACE CHANTAL 00:51:43 V3F 1 00:13:39 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 14,386 04:10
57 184 KADDECHE ABDELKRIM 00:51:48 V4M 1 00:13:44 00:00:00 14,363 04:11
58 127 SMOL CLEMENT 00:51:49 SEM 22 00:13:45 00:12:37 TEAM SPLT 14,358 04:11
59 58 BRENET MATHIEU 00:51:50 V1M 15 00:13:46 00:13:26 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 14,354 04:11
60 202 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:51:55 V2M 10 00:13:51 00:07:00 14,331 04:11
61 49 THERET MICKAEL 00:52:02 V1M 16 00:13:58 00:13:38 14,299 04:12
62 188 PEREIRA MANUEL 00:52:18 V1M 17 00:14:14 00:13:54 ASTRE CREILLOIS 14,226 04:13
63 207 BIGOT MATHILDE 00:52:26 V1F 2 00:14:22 00:04:35 VAL DE SOMME 14,189 04:14
64 64 LHOTELLIER STEPHANE 00:52:26 V1M 18 00:14:22 00:14:02 14,189 04:14
65 215 GUYOT REMI 00:52:49 SEM 23 00:14:45 00:13:37 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,086 04:16
66 181 BARBIER JACQUES 00:52:55 V3M 1 00:14:51 00:00:00 VAL DE SOMME 14,060 04:16
67 104 WIDEMEM DANY 00:53:17 SEM 24 00:15:13 00:14:05 MNS STELLA 13,963 04:18
68 220 BOUTOILLE ANTHONY 00:53:23 SEM 25 00:15:19 00:14:11 NON LICENCIE 13,937 04:18
69 219 BOUTOILLE LIONEL 00:53:25 V1M 19 00:15:21 00:15:01 NON LICENCIE 13,928 04:18
70 23 DUBOIS DOMINIQUE 00:53:36 V2M 11 00:15:32 00:08:41 BULLY LES MINES AM. LAIQUE FJEP 13,881 04:19
71 200 LABOUDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:53:45 V1M 20 00:15:41 00:15:21 13,842 04:20
72 59 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:53:52 V1M 21 00:15:48 00:15:28 13,812 04:21
73 75 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:53:56 SEM 26 00:15:52 00:14:44 LE DRAPEAU 13,795 04:21
74 147 WISSOCQ FREDERIK 00:54:02 V2M 12 00:15:58 00:09:07 13,769 04:21
75 197 MEENS PHILIBERT 00:54:07 SEM 27 00:16:03 00:14:55 13,748 04:22
76 239 COTTIN JOHNNY 00:54:14 SEM 28 00:16:10 00:15:02 NON LICENCIE 13,719 04:22
77 194 REGNAULT NICOLAS 00:54:15 SEM 29 00:16:11 00:15:03 NON LICENCIE 13,714 04:22
78 165 NGOM ABOBU 00:54:21 V1M 22 00:16:17 00:15:57 NON LICENCIE 13,689 04:23
79 142 ZOUAOUI AICHA 00:54:21 V1F 3 00:16:17 00:06:30 VDS AMIENS 13,689 04:23
80 105 DURATTI DAVID 00:54:39 V1M 23 00:16:35 00:16:15 13,614 04:24
81 29 PHILIS JACQUES 00:54:45 V3M 2 00:16:41 00:01:50 TOA 13,589 04:25
82 157 FLORIN OLIVIER 00:54:49 V1M 24 00:16:45 00:16:25 13,573 04:25
83 241 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:54:52 V2F 1 00:16:48 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,560 04:25
84 26 ITIN FLORENT 00:55:04 SEM 30 00:17:00 00:15:52 AC WAMBRECHIES 13,511 04:26
85 206 FLAUTRE VINCENT 00:55:08 V2M 13 00:17:04 00:10:13 VAL DE SOMME 13,495 04:27
86 144 PAUCHET MATHILDE 00:55:18 SEF 4 00:17:14 00:09:20 NON LICENCIE 13,454 04:28
87 72 APHERVE REGIS 00:55:20 V1M 25 00:17:16 00:16:56 LE DRAPEAU 13,446 04:28
88 211 DELRUE OLIVIER 00:55:26 SEM 31 00:17:22 00:16:14 NON LICENCIE 13,422 04:28
89 37 LELONG GILBERT 00:55:35 V2M 14 00:17:31 00:10:40 AC VEULAIS 13,385 04:29
90 3 DESCAMPS MATHIS 00:55:46 CAM 3 00:17:42 00:07:51 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM (TRIATHLON) 13,341 04:30
91 7 BELLETTRE ELODIE 00:55:58 SEF 5 00:17:54 00:10:00 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 13,294 04:31
92 120 LOUF CORENTIN 00:56:04 SEM 32 00:18:00 00:16:52 SPLT RUNNING TEAM 13,270 04:31
93 134 GLINET GUY 00:56:07 V3M 3 00:18:03 00:03:12 LES BILOTS SYMPAS 13,258 04:32
94 102 FAIT JEAN PHY 00:56:15 V1M 26 00:18:11 00:17:51 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,227 04:32
95 218 BECQUET DAVID 00:56:32 V1M 27 00:18:28 00:18:08 NON LICENCIE 13,160 04:34
96 35 BAUCHER VALERY 00:56:37 SEM 33 00:18:33 00:17:25 13,141 04:34
97 12 LUKOWIAK AUBRY 00:56:55 SEM 34 00:18:51 00:17:43 13,072 04:35
98 148 LELEU JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:57:11 V2M 15 00:19:07 00:12:16 13,011 04:37
99 133 LEMATTRE DOMINIQUE 00:57:25 V1M 28 00:19:21 00:19:01 NON LICENCIE 12,958 04:38
100 30 LEPERS VINCENT 00:57:32 V2M 16 00:19:28 00:12:37 12,932 04:38
101 82 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:57:41 V3M 4 00:19:37 00:04:46 LE DRAPEAU 12,898 04:39
102 182 VAN DOORSLAER JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:57:46 SEM 35 00:19:42 00:18:34 CAC CALOTERIE 12,879 04:40
103 236 CALOIN MARTIN 00:58:04 SEM 36 00:20:00 00:18:52 NON LICENCIE 12,813 04:41
104 213 RAMET GUILLAUME 00:58:16 JUM 1 00:20:12 00:00:00 AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON 12,769 04:42
105 238 GRASSELLI FLORENT 00:58:22 SEM 37 00:20:18 00:19:10 NON LICENCIE 12,747 04:42
106 34 PARMENT FABIEN 00:58:33 V1M 29 00:20:29 00:20:09 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 12,707 04:43
107 79 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:58:53 V3M 5 00:20:49 00:05:58 LE DRAPEAU 12,635 04:45
108 77 CAUDOUX PATRICK 00:59:05 V2M 17 00:21:01 00:14:10 LE DRAPEAU 12,592 04:46
109 107 BROZEK EMMANUEL 00:59:22 V1M 30 00:21:18 00:20:58 12,532 04:47
110 13 RINGARD BRUNO 00:59:22 V2M 18 00:21:18 00:14:27 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 12,532 04:47
111 25 LANNOO CLEMENCE 00:59:25 ESF 1 00:21:21 00:00:00 CLLL ARMENTIERES 12,522 04:47
112 4 WIART SANDRINE 00:59:25 V2F 2 00:21:21 00:04:33 ECOURT TOUJOURS 12,522 04:47
113 232 CANNONE ERWAN 00:59:25 SEM 38 00:21:21 00:20:13 12,522 04:47
114 17 LE DOUSSAL RONAN 00:59:34 V1M 31 00:21:30 00:21:10 12,490 04:48
115 69 MARGOLLE PHILIPPE 00:59:51 V2M 19 00:21:47 00:14:56 12,431 04:50
116 103 DUCORNET CLAUDE 01:00:03 V3M 6 00:21:59 00:07:08 12,390 04:51
117 68 LEFEYRE ALAIN 01:00:12 V3M 7 00:22:08 00:07:17 AS SIMENCOURT 12,359 04:51
118 257 LEBAS CHRISTOPHE 01:00:12 SEM 39 00:22:08 00:21:00 12,359 04:51
119 32 LEGRAND CINDY 01:00:23 SEF 6 00:22:19 00:14:25 12,321 04:52
120 235 HEMBERT ANTOINE 01:00:23 SEM 40 00:22:19 00:21:11 12,321 04:52
121 225 FRUCHART EMMANUEL 01:00:54 V1M 32 00:22:50 00:22:30 12,217 04:55
122 99 COURBET MARC 01:01:08 CAM 4 00:23:04 00:13:13 12,170 04:56
123 70 LE FICHANT LIONEL 01:01:13 V1M 33 00:23:09 00:22:49 12,154 04:56
124 195 MUSSOTTE LAURENT 01:01:15 V2M 20 00:23:11 00:16:20 12,147 04:56
125 27 VERMEEREN VINCENT 01:01:23 SEM 41 00:23:19 00:22:11 12,121 04:57
126 252 LECOUFFE AMANDINE 01:01:23 SEF 7 00:23:19 00:15:25 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,121 04:57
127 63 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE 01:01:37 V2M 21 00:23:33 00:16:42 12,075 04:58
128 221 TERSIN VINCENT 01:01:41 SEM 42 00:23:37 00:22:29 NON LICENCIE 12,062 04:58
129 117 DECOENE BENOIT 01:01:42 V2M 22 00:23:38 00:16:47 12,058 04:59
130 150 GUERVILLE FRANCK 01:01:53 V2M 23 00:23:49 00:16:58 NON LICENCIE 12,023 04:59
131 234 FRAMEZELLE DAVID 01:02:07 SEM 43 00:24:03 00:22:55 11,977 05:01
132 183 MONTEIRO JOSE 01:02:11 SEM 44 00:24:07 00:22:59 NON LICENCIE 11,965 05:01
133 201 ROTY DOMINIQUE 01:02:20 V2M 24 00:24:16 00:17:25 11,936 05:02
134 208 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 01:02:29 V2M 25 00:24:25 00:17:34 NON LICENCIE 11,907 05:02
135 248 SINGLE MARIE 01:02:32 SEF 8 00:24:28 00:16:34 11,898 05:03
136 154 PINGUET ERIC 01:03:02 SEM 45 00:24:58 00:23:50 11,803 05:05
137 185 BENOIT CHRISTOPHE 01:03:14 V2M 26 00:25:10 00:18:19 11,766 05:06
138 140 DEBRAY MARCEL 01:03:32 V3M 8 00:25:28 00:10:37 VDS AMIENS 11,710 05:07
139 100 COURBET CHRISTOPHE 01:03:57 V1M 34 00:25:53 00:25:33 11,634 05:09
140 209 SPILLIART MARTIN 01:04:02 SEM 46 00:25:58 00:24:50 SPLT RUNNING TEAM 11,619 05:10
141 204 MULLER PAULINE 01:04:03 SEF 9 00:25:59 00:18:05 11,616 05:10
142 205 GARENAUX MARTIN 01:04:03 SEM 47 00:25:59 00:24:51 11,616 05:10
143 210 GEORGES SEBASTIEN 01:04:07 V1M 35 00:26:03 00:25:43 VAL DE SOMME 11,604 05:10
144 222 VERDAVAINE LOIDREAU DELPHINE 01:04:13 V1F 4 00:26:09 00:16:22 NON LICENCIE 11,586 05:11
145 180 MENIGAULT DENIS 01:04:15 V3M 9 00:26:11 00:11:20 VAFA 11,580 05:11
146 224 DELBE PASCALE 01:04:18 V3F 2 00:26:14 00:12:35 CAC CALOTERIE 11,571 05:11
147 8 SCHRIVE ISABELLE 01:04:30 V1F 5 00:26:26 00:16:39 11,535 05:12
148 223 HOLLE SABRINA 01:04:40 V1F 6 00:26:36 00:16:49 NON LICENCIE 11,505 05:13
149 203 GRASSART LUCAS 01:04:50 JUM 2 00:26:46 00:06:34 11,476 05:14
150 48 LEDENT CECILE 01:05:02 SEF 10 00:26:58 00:19:04 ECOURT TOUJOURS 11,440 05:15
151 187 BAYARD VINCENT 01:05:05 V1M 36 00:27:01 00:26:41 11,431 05:15
152 156 DANEL LAURENT 01:05:13 V2M 27 00:27:09 00:20:18 11,408 05:16
153 216 BAUDRIN FABRICE 01:05:24 V1M 37 00:27:20 00:27:00 CAC CALOTERIE 11,376 05:16
154 226 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 01:05:39 V3M 10 00:27:35 00:12:44 11,333 05:18
155 190 DELATTRE FREDERIC 01:06:06 V1M 38 00:28:02 00:27:42 TRIATHLON CLUB AVION 11,256 05:20
156 191 CARLUER JENNIFER 01:06:06 SEF 11 00:28:02 00:20:08 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 11,256 05:20
157 33 TRECH SOFIANE 01:06:23 SEM 48 00:28:19 00:27:11 11,208 05:21
158 60 SELLIER DELPHINE 01:06:28 V1F 7 00:28:24 00:18:37 11,194 05:22
159 247 ROLAND JULIE 01:06:37 SEF 12 00:28:33 00:20:39 11,168 05:22
160 163 NORMAND PAMELA 01:06:38 SEF 13 00:28:34 00:20:40 NON LICENCIE 11,166 05:22
161 158 DANEL DELPHINE 01:06:42 V2F 3 00:28:38 00:11:50 AUVERS ATHETISME 11,154 05:23
162 167 JUSTIN LUCIEN 01:06:46 V4M 2 00:28:42 00:14:58 11,143 05:23
163 57 DEBAS GERARD 01:07:34 V3M 11 00:29:30 00:14:39 11,011 05:27
164 170 BROZEK FRANCK 01:07:38 V1M 39 00:29:34 00:29:14 11,000 05:27
165 138 RESIDORI ELISE 01:07:39 V1F 8 00:29:35 00:19:48 NON LICENCIE 10,998 05:27
166 139 CHEVAL FABIEN 01:07:39 V1M 40 00:29:35 00:29:15 ESPRIT RUN 10,998 05:27
167 83 HANON LILIANE 01:07:54 V3F 3 00:29:50 00:16:11 LE DRAPEAU 10,957 05:29
168 39 HOCQUINGHEM ALEXANDRE 01:07:55 SEM 49 00:29:51 00:28:43 ECOURT TOUJOURS 10,955 05:29
169 73 BEGUE AMELIE 01:07:55 ESF 2 00:29:51 00:08:30 LE DRAPEAU 10,955 05:29
170 18 BOUCHER ANNE-SOPHIE 01:08:01 V1F 9 00:29:57 00:20:10 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 10,938 05:29
171 155 VERCOUTRE VINCENT 01:08:02 SEM 50 00:29:58 00:28:50 10,936 05:29
172 61 HUAUME MATHILDE 01:08:14 JUF 1 00:30:10 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,904 05:30
173 256 CHAMPAGNE ANTHONY 01:08:39 SEM 51 00:30:35 00:29:27 10,838 05:32
174 20 DEBOUT ALEXIS 01:09:12 SEM 52 00:31:08 00:30:00 10,751 05:35
175 106 LECONTE ELODIE 01:09:23 SEF 14 00:31:19 00:23:25 10,723 05:36
176 186 BENOIT CAROLINE 01:10:06 V1F 10 00:32:02 00:22:15 10,613 05:39
177 175 BOUKACEM ABDESLAM 01:10:09 V1M 41 00:32:05 00:31:45 RCA ARRAS 10,606 05:39
178 128 BOMO FRANCK 01:10:21 V1M 42 00:32:17 00:31:57 NON LICENCIE 10,576 05:40
179 9 VANDEN BOSCH CHRISTIAN 01:10:22 V2M 28 00:32:18 00:25:27 10,573 05:40
180 67 VEILLARD EUGENE 01:10:31 V4M 3 00:32:27 00:18:43 10,551 05:41
181 151 MOROY QUENTIN 01:10:39 CAM 5 00:32:35 00:22:44 NON LICENCIE 10,531 05:42
182 179 BAILLIU NICOLAS 01:10:43 SEM 53 00:32:39 00:31:31 NON LICENCIE 10,521 05:42
183 152 MOROY HILAIRE 01:10:45 JUM 3 00:32:41 00:12:29 NON LICENCIE 10,516 05:42
184 255 BRULIN ALEXANDRE 01:11:32 ESM 5 00:33:28 00:33:28 10,401 05:46
185 198 MEENS ATHENAIS 01:12:06 SEF 15 00:34:02 00:26:08 10,319 05:49
186 135 LUZZA LUDOVIC 01:12:44 SEM 54 00:34:40 00:33:32 NON LICENCIE 10,229 05:52
187 136 LUZZA EMILIE 01:12:44 SEF 16 00:34:40 00:26:46 NON LICENCIE 10,229 05:52
188 149 GAIDOUKEVITCH JENNY 01:12:57 V1F 11 00:34:53 00:25:06 10,199 05:53
189 251 VANLINTHOUT JULIA 01:13:19 SEF 17 00:35:15 00:27:21 NON LICENCIE 10,148 05:55
190 38 LEDENT CLAIRE 01:14:01 SEF 18 00:35:57 00:28:03 10,052 05:58
191 250 POULY CHRISTELE 01:14:34 V2F 4 00:36:30 00:19:42 9,978 06:01
192 124 FRANCOIS ANTOINE 01:14:40 SEM 55 00:36:36 00:35:28 SPLT RUNNING TEAM 9,964 06:01
193 193 LEGROS GEORGES 01:14:41 V3M 12 00:36:37 00:21:46 NON LICENCIE 9,962 06:01
194 126 SPILLIAERT MATHILDE 01:14:45 ESF 3 00:36:41 00:15:20 TEAM SPLT 9,953 06:02
195 42 DESCAMPS MAXIME 01:14:47 V1M 43 00:36:43 00:36:23 9,949 06:02
196 97 MODOLO FANNY 01:14:58 V1F 12 00:36:54 00:27:07 LE DRAPEAU 9,924 06:03
197 249 EVRARD DIDIER 01:15:46 V2M 29 00:37:42 00:30:51 9,820 06:07
198 146 MASSART VERONIQUE 01:15:58 SEF 19 00:37:54 00:30:00 NON LICENCIE 9,794 06:08
199 145 MASSART BENJAMIN 01:15:58 SEM 56 00:37:54 00:36:46 NON LICENCIE 9,794 06:08
200 10 VANDEN BOSCH MORGANE 01:16:00 SEF 20 00:37:56 00:30:02 9,789 06:08
201 16 PARMENTIER JEAN-MICHEL 01:17:14 V4M 4 00:39:10 00:25:26 9,633 06:14
202 141 DEBRAY MARYSE 01:18:19 V3F 4 00:40:15 00:26:36 VDS AMIENS 9,500 06:19
203 173 DEJEAN AUDREY 01:18:20 SEF 21 00:40:16 00:32:22 9,498 06:19
204 169 DEVLOO MELANIE 01:19:32 SEF 22 00:41:28 00:33:34 9,355 06:25
205 131 PANIER LAURA 01:20:40 V1F 13 00:42:36 00:32:49 NON LICENCIE 9,223 06:30
206 44 CHALLAMEL CAMILLE 01:21:47 SEF 23 00:43:43 00:35:49 9,097 06:36
207 31 DOMONT JULIE 01:21:47 SEF 24 00:43:43 00:35:49 9,097 06:36
208 51 COURTECUISSE PASCAL 01:23:16 V2M 30 00:45:12 00:38:21 8,935 06:43
209 28 SENEZ GERARD 01:24:21 V3M 13 00:46:17 00:31:26 8,820 06:48
210 19 LELOUARD CEDRIC 01:24:50 V1M 44 00:46:46 00:46:26 8,770 06:50
211 52 COURTECUISSE DAMIEN 01:25:03 V3M 14 00:46:59 00:32:08 TCM 8,748 06:52
212 50 COURTECUISSE MARIE HELENE 01:25:03 V2F 5 00:46:59 00:30:11 8,748 06:52
213 78 DOCQUOIS AUDREY 01:26:44 V1F 14 00:48:40 00:38:53 LE DRAPEAU 8,578 07:00
214 125 SMOL AMELIE 01:27:03 SEF 25 00:48:59 00:41:05 SPLT RUNNING TEAM 8,547 07:01
215 164 ROLIZE JEAN-MICHEL 01:27:14 V1M 45 00:49:10 00:48:50 NON LICENCIE 8,529 07:02
216 119 SMOL ANNE 01:28:46 V2F 6 00:50:42 00:33:54 SPLT RUNNING TEAM 8,382 07:10
217 122 SPILLIART JULIE 01:29:56 ESF 4 00:51:52 00:30:31 NON LICENCIE 8,273 07:15
218 137 DOUALLE SEBASTIEN 01:34:14 SEM 57 00:56:10 00:55:02 NON LICENCIE 7,895 07:36
219 132 PLIGA PUGA JEAN-VINCENT 01:34:15 V1M 46 00:56:11 00:55:51 NON LICENCIE 7,894 07:36
220 172 BEAUCOURT PHILIPPE 01:39:03 V3M 15 01:00:59 00:46:08 7,511 07:59
221 171 DOYMARCABAL STEPHANIE 01:39:03 SEF 26 01:00:59 00:53:05 7,511 07:59
Octobre 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31