Connexion

Duo

Odyssee de la Faïence Duo Desvres 17/08/18
Nom Prénom Dossard Cat Temps Rg Club Trail Rg Trail VTT Rg VTT R&B Rg R&B
CUCHEVAL  / CUCHEVAL Mathias / Gregory 257 SEM 01:26:21 1 LES CUCHES 00:22:42 2 00:43:38 1 00:20:02 2
LEVEL / GRIVART Fabien / Valentin 214 SEM 01:30:52 2 LES WINNERS 00:21:56 1 00:48:54 3 00:20:03 3
LHOMEL / DRANSART Antoine / Adrien 252 SEM 01:32:01 3 TEAM X TERRA 2 00:24:29 6 00:47:36 2 00:19:57 1
GOURDIN / GOURDIN Hugo / Eric 263 SEM 01:35:42 4 LES SON PÈRE 00:23:11 3 00:51:43 6 00:20:49 4
MERLIN / MATHIAS Nicolas / Arnaud 254 V1M 01:36:10 5 LES LONGS TUYAUX 00:25:28 9 00:49:06 4 00:21:38 5
PECQUEUX / JACQUEMOD Lucas / Michael 251 SEM 01:37:35 6 TEAM XTERRA 1 00:25:04 7 00:49:28 5 00:23:04 10
TROCME / PLANQUE Julien  / Florent 242 SEM 01:41:38 7 TEAM BML 00:23:56 5 00:54:20 11 00:23:23 13
PORET  / BARROIS Gregory / Cedric 249 SEM 01:42:03 8 LES COPAINS DE LA 16 00:25:10 8 00:54:06 10 00:22:48 7
PERRIN / PERARD Frédéric / David 241 SEM 01:42:24 9 TCB VS OPALE CROSS FIT 00:25:41 10 00:53:25 9 00:23:19 12
DEBUCQUOI / MERLOT Christophe / Chloé 256 SEX 01:43:32 10 LES Z'AMOUREUX 00:27:31 19 00:53:06 8 00:22:55 8
DELHAYE / DUFOUR Mickael / Romuald 223 SEM 01:43:51 11 LES PIOU PIOU 00:26:08 13 00:52:53 7 00:24:51 16
VANHERSECKE / QUIQUET Amandine / Christophe 260 SEX 01:45:01 12 TEAM ALOHA 00:26:56 14 00:54:47 12 00:23:19 11
LEFEBVRE / LEFEBVRE Sebastien / Stéphane 248 V1M 01:45:54 13 LES FREROS 00:25:57 11 00:56:34 17 00:23:25 14
CROGIEZ PITTEN JOSE JOANE 266 SEX 01:46:00 14 RIDE ET SMILE 00:27:01 15 00:55:56 14 00:23:04 9
CARRIER / CARRIER Justine / Olivier 213 SEX 01:47:23 15 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUIL 62 00:28:57 24 00:56:24 16 00:22:02 6
LHOTTE / BECQUART Henri / Emmanuel 259 SEM 01:47:44 16 RAID ICAM 00:26:06 12 00:56:20 15 00:25:19 21
FLAHAUT / TROLLE Cyril / Julien 225 SEM 01:50:36 17 TCM 62 00:27:30 17 00:57:44 18 00:25:24 22
COURTOIS / DELIEGE Candice / Mathilde 243 SEX 01:51:41 18 LAS MADRES 00:27:39 21 00:58:48 19 00:25:15 20
MASCOT / PRUDHOMMES Christophe / Michael 237 V1M 01:52:19 19 LES LIMACES 00:29:55 30 00:54:52 13 00:27:34 32
FAGOT / FAGOT Anthony / Nicolas 233 SEM 01:53:19 20 LES J/J PÈRE ET FILS 00:23:48 4 01:02:46 23 00:26:46 28
DOUCHAIN / MACQUINGHEN Emmanuel / Christophe 212 V1M 01:53:21 21 LES BUCHERONS 00:30:02 32 00:59:28 20 00:23:52 15
TEILLIER CAPILLIER THOMAS CLEMENT 264 SEM 01:54:11 22 JS DESVRES 00:27:28 16 01:01:34 22 00:25:09 19
MOUSSAY  / OLIVEIRA Matt / Tony 246 SEM 01:56:21 23 GRAV TEAM 00:27:31 18 01:03:58 24 00:24:54 17
KAMEL / LENNE Laïd / Fernando 230 V1M 01:56:22 24 TEAM BOIS FARGEONS 00:28:52 23 01:00:41 21 00:26:50 29
LACROIX / SCHEIDLER Jérome / Aurélien 215 SEM 01:57:16 25 LES INCONNUS 00:27:37 20 01:04:38 26 00:25:02 18
MALGHEM / BRETON Alexandre / Anthony 240 SEM 02:00:40 26 LES GRANDS ZGUEGUES 00:29:40 28 01:05:32 29 00:25:29 23
JOLLANT / RIGAUD Maxime / Anthony 216 SEM 02:01:22 27 LES TETES DE POUPEES 00:30:10 33 01:04:34 25 00:26:39 27
COLIN / LIMASÇON Frédéric / Sandrine 227 SEX 02:02:45 28 LES COLIMASCONS 00:29:49 29 01:06:18 30 00:26:39 26
ROGER / ROGER Didier / Emilie 262 SEX 02:02:50 29 FAMILLE ROGER 00:31:57 41 01:05:08 27 00:25:46 24
BIERNACKI / BAILLET Céline / Christelle 261 SEF 02:04:27 30 CHAMAMOLOU 00:31:06 37 01:05:27 28 00:27:55 35
BAVANT / DOZINEL Antonin / Agathe 224 SEX 02:06:05 31 LES CHONCHONS 00:30:01 31 01:09:33 35 00:26:32 25
LOMBART / WAROT Benoit / Antoine 258 SEM 02:06:09 32 TEAM BRACAS 00:30:41 35 01:07:42 33 00:27:47 33
VASSEUR / DANDRE Matthieu / Coralie 250 SEX 02:06:09 33 LES MOLLETS DE LA CO 00:30:48 36 01:07:21 32 00:28:01 36
VERDIERE / MOLLER Sylvain / Vincent 228 SEM 02:06:42 34 LES PADRES 00:29:17 25 01:08:12 34 00:29:14 42
RYCKEBUSCH / RYCKEBUSCH Stéphane / Marie 231 SEX 02:08:02 35 THE RYCKY TEAM 00:31:13 38 01:07:21 31 00:29:29 43
PAUL / BONNET Gregory / Laetitia 239 SEX 02:12:14 36 LES PAUNNETS 00:32:56 45 01:11:03 37 00:28:17 37
DUHAMEL / HENNEBIQUE Michael / Julien 247 SEM 02:12:50 37 LES BESTS 00:32:11 42 01:10:46 36 00:29:54 45
CAROLINE / CRESSON Baude / Stephanie 219 SEF 02:13:39 38 TEAM GO FAST 00:32:19 43 01:12:19 39 00:29:03 40
CALMELS / LECLERC Loetitia / Christophe 218 SEX 02:13:54 39 INTERSPORT 00:29:26 26 01:16:41 44 00:27:48 34
VIELLE / VREVIN Laura / Antoine 222 SEX 02:14:36 40 TEAM NOURS CREVETTE 00:31:41 39 01:15:38 41 00:27:17 31
BERQUEZ / BERQUEZ Michel / Margot 229 SEX 02:17:13 41 LES BERQUEZ 00:31:54 40 01:16:22 43 00:28:58 39
HANQUEZ  / DELANNOY Dorothée / Aurélie 211 SEF 02:18:05 42 LES BELLES VOISINES 00:30:22 34 01:17:51 46 00:29:53 44
GOUT / HOURDIAUX Stéphane / Antoine 226 SEM 02:18:45 43 LES RAPTORS 00:29:26 27 01:17:13 45 00:32:07 50
FAGOT / DEBEIR Clémence / Cyrielle 232 SEF 02:19:36 44 LES RAIDS DINGUES 00:34:11 47 01:14:22 40 00:31:04 49
HAGNERE / DUHAMEL Michel / Vincent 235 SEM 02:21:09 45 LES DANNOIS 00:34:37 48 01:15:55 42 00:30:37 48
LENOIR / VELANOVSKI Stephane / Michel 221 V1M 02:22:19 46 BLACKS IS BACK 00:32:33 44 01:19:40 47 00:30:07 47
DELANOY / COURTOIS Alexandre / Floriane 253 SEX 02:23:07 47 CLOGNES ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:09 50 01:20:03 48 00:26:55 30
SALOMON / MUCIEK Sylvie / Georges 245 SEX 02:24:23 48 UO DE CHOC 00:39:52 53 01:11:48 38 00:32:43 51
DELANOY MERLIN LAURINE MATHIEU 268 SEX 02:24:59 49 OLYMPIQUE DE GERTRUDE 00:33:02 46 01:23:31 51 00:28:27 38
MARIELLE / DUBUS Fabrice / Caroline 238 SEX 02:28:55 50 TIC ET TAC 00:35:59 49 01:22:57 50 00:30:00 46
HOURDEQUIN / PARISSEAUX Romain / Odile 255 SEX 02:37:25 51 LES CATS 00:37:41 52 01:30:40 53 00:29:05 41
REGNIER / RAMET Axelle / Helene 234 SEF 02:43:01 52 LES NOVICES 00:36:59 51 01:29:39 52 00:36:25 52
LANGLET DELPIERRE MATHIEU GUILLAUME 265 SEM 01:50:55 53 LES INCONNUS 00:28:25 22 01:22:30 49 00:00:00 0
Octobre 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31