Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10Km

10 KM  FOULEES MARCKOISES du 28/10/18 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 2 LEMAIRE Kevin 00:32:58 ESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 . 18,200 03:18
2 1 MAES Paul 00:34:10 SEM 1 00:01:12 00:00:00 AS MARCK 17,561 03:25
3 132 BOULOGNE Jérémie 00:34:20 V1M 1 00:01:22 00:00:00 Running conseil 17,476 03:26
4 4 SERGENT Louis 00:34:34 ESM 2 00:01:36 00:01:36 AS MARCK 17,358 03:27
5 100 VALQUE Benoit 00:34:57 SEM 2 00:01:59 00:00:47 Unirun 59 17,167 03:30
6 234 ETIENNE FRANCOIS 00:35:42 ESM 3 00:02:44 00:02:44 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,807 03:34
7 3 DETRES Adrien 00:35:45 JUM 1 00:02:47 00:00:00 . 16,783 03:35
8 184 DUCROCQ Linda 00:36:01 SEF 1 00:03:03 00:00:00 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 16,659 03:36
9 120 CLABAUX Alexis 00:36:01 ESM 4 00:03:03 00:03:03 AS MARCK 16,659 03:36
10 243 DUCROCQ MARC ANTOINE 00:36:11 SEM 3 00:03:13 00:02:01 BOULOGNE AC 16,582 03:37
11 164 DEZÈGUE DANY 00:36:40 SEM 4 00:03:42 00:02:30 Team beach msa 16,364 03:40
12 13 COUVELARD François 00:36:50 SEM 5 00:03:52 00:02:40 Les alligators seynod triathlon 16,290 03:41
13 5 ROELS Pascal 00:36:59 V1M 2 00:04:01 00:02:39 AS MARCK 16,224 03:42
14 183 BORGER Julien 00:38:01 SEM 6 00:05:03 00:03:51 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 15,783 03:48
15 108 VASSEUR Yohann 00:38:03 SEM 7 00:05:05 00:03:53 Lys calais triathlon 15,769 03:48
16 15 DEKNUYDT Laurent 00:38:15 V1M 3 00:05:17 00:03:55 . 15,686 03:49
17 122 LEVITRE Paco 00:38:23 ESM 5 00:05:25 00:05:25 . 15,632 03:50
18 97 ANOT Thierry 00:38:39 SEM 8 00:05:41 00:04:29 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 15,524 03:52
19 71 DUBOIS Tony 00:38:43 V1M 4 00:05:45 00:04:23 AS MARCK 15,497 03:52
20 226 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:38:53 V1M 5 00:05:55 00:04:33 LE DRAPEAU 15,431 03:53
21 151 CAZIN Fabien 00:38:59 SEM 9 00:06:01 00:04:49 . 15,391 03:54
22 190 PIERRU Julien 00:39:09 SEM 10 00:06:11 00:04:59 Jogging club licquois 15,326 03:55
23 202 LEFRANC Sebastien 00:39:12 SEM 11 00:06:14 00:05:02 . 15,306 03:55
24 124 DUHAMEL Philippe 00:39:14 V2M 1 00:06:16 00:00:00 . 15,293 03:55
25 156 LEGRAND Alexis 00:39:21 SEM 12 00:06:23 00:05:11 . 15,248 03:56
26 176 ALLAN Sébastien 00:39:23 V1M 6 00:06:25 00:05:03 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 15,235 03:56
27 21 DE POORTER Antoine 00:39:23 SEM 13 00:06:25 00:05:13 . 15,235 03:56
28 237 GRESSIER PASCAL 00:39:25 SEM 14 00:06:27 00:05:15 Marck'Athlon 15,222 03:56
29 12 COUVELARD Emeline 00:39:25 SEF 2 00:06:27 00:03:24 Les alligators seynod/annecy 15,222 03:56
30 241 HERMEL THIERRY 00:39:28 V1M 7 00:06:30 00:05:08 AS MARCK 15,203 03:57
31 66 BARRAS Julien 00:39:35 SEM 15 00:06:37 00:05:25 AS MARCK 15,158 03:58
32 169 BERNARD Stéphane 00:39:45 SEM 16 00:06:47 00:05:35 . 15,094 03:59
33 178 ZULMÉA Devy 00:39:52 V1M 8 00:06:54 00:05:32 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 15,050 03:59
34 22 TISSERAND Thibaut 00:39:56 SEM 17 00:06:58 00:05:46 . 15,025 04:00
35 195 COUPIN Franck 00:39:57 SEM 18 00:06:59 00:05:47 . 15,019 04:00
36 165 HENU Benjamin 00:39:58 SEM 19 00:07:00 00:05:48 Lys calais triathlon 15,013 04:00
37 76 MANTEZ Olivier 00:39:59 V2M 2 00:07:01 00:00:45 AS MARCK 15,006 04:00
38 153 LACHERY Sebastien 00:40:03 V1M 9 00:07:05 00:05:43 Blanc nez triathlon 14,981 04:00
39 40 MATHIEU Paul 00:40:03 ESM 6 00:07:05 00:07:05 AS MARCK 14,981 04:00
40 20 COUVELARD Michel 00:40:03 V3M 1 00:07:05 00:00:00 . 14,981 04:00
41 173 DUCROCQ Arnaud 00:40:04 V1M 10 00:07:06 00:05:44 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,975 04:00
42 73 BARBE Stephane 00:40:04 V1M 11 00:07:06 00:05:44 AS MARCK 14,975 04:00
43 158 DELAPLACE Loïc 00:40:06 V1M 12 00:07:08 00:05:46 . 14,963 04:01
44 57 PIETIN Laurent 00:40:06 V2M 3 00:07:08 00:00:52 S/L ASPTT ROUEN 14,963 04:01
45 142 LEGAL Yohann 00:40:09 V1M 13 00:07:11 00:05:49 Aspaf coquelles 14,944 04:01
46 85 GUYOT Ludovic 00:40:11 V1M 14 00:07:13 00:05:51 AS MARCK 14,932 04:01
47 104 VANDERSTRAETEN Karine 00:40:16 V1F 1 00:07:18 00:00:00 Courir à gravelines 14,901 04:02
48 146 DEGRAVE Jean-philippe 00:40:18 SEM 20 00:07:20 00:06:08 . 14,888 04:02
49 77 HAMAIN Yohann 00:40:19 SEM 21 00:07:21 00:06:09 AS MARCK 14,882 04:02
50 68 CADET Jean-philipe 00:40:34 V1M 15 00:07:36 00:06:14 AS MARCK 14,790 04:03
51 113 BOCQUET Patrick 00:40:41 V3M 2 00:07:43 00:00:38 . 14,748 04:04
52 229 HECQUET MATHIEU 00:40:46 SEM 22 00:07:48 00:06:36 UNIRUN 14,718 04:05
53 52 DUCROT Boris 00:40:46 V1M 16 00:07:48 00:06:26 Bnpparibas 14,718 04:05
54 41 DEFOSSE Remy 00:41:06 JUM 2 00:08:08 00:05:21 Blanc nez triathlon 14,599 04:07
55 182 DEFACHELLES Hervé 00:41:32 V1M 17 00:08:34 00:07:12 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,446 04:09
56 105 VANDERSTRAETEN Christophe 00:41:43 V1M 18 00:08:45 00:07:23 Courir à gravelines 14,383 04:10
57 207 BODART Ludovic 00:41:45 V1M 19 00:08:47 00:07:25 . 14,371 04:11
58 209 LAVOINE Fabien 00:41:50 V1M 20 00:08:52 00:07:30 . 14,343 04:11
59 42 DEFOSSE Ludovic 00:41:51 V1M 21 00:08:53 00:07:31 Blanc nez triathlon 14,337 04:11
60 103 VILLETTE Francis 00:41:57 V2M 4 00:08:59 00:02:43 . 14,303 04:12
61 114 BEAUCAMP Francois 00:42:02 SEM 23 00:09:04 00:07:52 Lys calais triathlon 14,274 04:12
62 67 LEFEBVRE Valentin 00:42:04 SEM 24 00:09:06 00:07:54 AS MARCK 14,263 04:12
63 235 QUONIAM BENOIT 00:42:13 SEM 25 00:09:15 00:08:03 . 14,212 04:13
64 147 RENAUX Frederic 00:42:16 V1M 22 00:09:18 00:07:56 Gravelines triathlon 14,196 04:14
65 149 FLENGHI Sylvain 00:42:23 SEM 26 00:09:25 00:08:13 . 14,157 04:14
66 106 VASSEUR Thierry 00:42:24 V1M 23 00:09:26 00:08:04 . 14,151 04:14
67 98 SAINT-MAXENT David 00:42:25 SEM 27 00:09:27 00:08:15 Desvres athletisme 14,145 04:15
68 90 HEMBERT Antoine 00:42:36 SEM 28 00:09:38 00:08:26 AS MARCK 14,085 04:16
69 206 SINNAEVE Willy 00:42:39 V1M 24 00:09:41 00:08:19 Ac capellois 14,068 04:16
70 236 HIELLE ANTOINE 00:42:49 SEM 29 00:09:51 00:08:39 . 14,013 04:17
71 74 RANSON Grégory 00:42:50 SEM 30 00:09:52 00:08:40 AS MARCK 14,008 04:17
72 117 MALLIOPOULOS Xavier 00:42:52 V2M 5 00:09:54 00:03:38 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 13,997 04:17
73 26 LABOURE Romain 00:42:55 SEM 31 00:09:57 00:08:45 . 13,981 04:17
74 7 MOUSSAY Laurent 00:43:00 V2M 6 00:10:02 00:03:46 AS MARCK 13,953 04:18
75 137 VRAUNAT Laura 00:43:01 SEF 3 00:10:03 00:07:00 AS MARCK 13,948 04:18
76 133 LEDET François 00:43:03 SEM 32 00:10:05 00:08:53 . 13,937 04:18
77 126 CRESSON Karel 00:43:08 V1M 25 00:10:10 00:08:48 . 13,910 04:19
78 205 BRIEZ Arnaud 00:43:14 V1M 26 00:10:16 00:08:54 Ac capellois 13,878 04:19
79 199 TREMBLAY Philippe 00:43:15 V2M 7 00:10:17 00:04:01 . 13,873 04:20
80 154 TOWMSEND Cindy 00:43:26 SEF 4 00:10:28 00:07:25 Blanc nez triathlon 13,814 04:21
81 187 MUYS François 00:43:42 V1M 27 00:10:44 00:09:22 Jogging club licquois 13,730 04:22
82 107 CREMER KRZESZOWSKA Francisco 00:43:42 V1M 28 00:10:44 00:09:22 . 13,730 04:22
83 143 HERBETTY Marc 00:43:50 V1M 29 00:10:52 00:09:30 . 13,688 04:23
84 191 DUQUENOY David 00:44:07 V1M 30 00:11:09 00:09:47 Jogging club licquois 13,600 04:25
85 177 LELEU Jean françois 00:44:16 V2M 8 00:11:18 00:05:02 . 13,554 04:26
86 179 SABLON Emmanuel 00:44:18 V1M 31 00:11:20 00:09:58 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,544 04:26
87 136 LEFEBVRE Ludovic 00:44:19 V2M 9 00:11:21 00:05:05 AS MARCK 13,539 04:26
88 70 BERDIN Valerie 00:44:20 V1F 2 00:11:22 00:04:04 AS MARCK 13,534 04:26
89 94 PIOT Benjamin 00:44:23 SEM 33 00:11:25 00:10:13 . 13,519 04:26
90 99 TROCME Thierry 00:44:25 V2M 10 00:11:27 00:05:11 RC ARRAS* 13,508 04:27
91 81 ROBACHE Julien 00:44:29 SEM 34 00:11:31 00:10:19 AS MARCK 13,488 04:27
92 47 COMYN Olivier 00:44:31 V1M 32 00:11:33 00:10:11 Blanc nez triathlon 13,478 04:27
93 82 AGEZ David 00:44:32 V1M 33 00:11:34 00:10:12 AS MARCK 13,473 04:27
94 134 VERMEULEN Antoine 00:44:33 SEM 35 00:11:35 00:10:23 . 13,468 04:27
95 213 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:44:35 SEM 36 00:11:37 00:10:25 LE DRAPEAU 13,458 04:27
96 19 ZIEGLER Tristan 00:44:36 SEM 37 00:11:38 00:10:26 Blanc nez triathlon 13,453 04:28
97 49 VANDENBROUCKE Guillaume 00:44:39 SEM 38 00:11:41 00:10:29 Bnpparibas 13,438 04:28
98 244 MILLE SEBASTIEN 00:44:41 SEM 39 00:11:43 00:10:31 - 13,428 04:28
99 45 CABOCHE Christophe 00:44:47 V1M 34 00:11:49 00:10:27 AS MARCK 13,398 04:29
100 186 GAUTIER Alain 00:44:47 V1M 35 00:11:49 00:10:27 AS MARCK 13,398 04:29
101 80 VERCRUYSSE Caroline 00:44:49 SEF 5 00:11:51 00:08:48 AS MARCK 13,388 04:29
102 101 RENOUX Jérôme 00:45:19 SEM 40 00:12:21 00:11:09 . 13,240 04:32
103 245 COUSSIN THIERRY 00:45:37 SEM 41 00:12:39 00:11:27 - 13,153 04:34
104 79 PUJADE Julie 00:45:41 SEF 6 00:12:43 00:09:40 AS MARCK 13,134 04:34
105 123 PAINDAVOINE Jonathan 00:45:51 SEM 42 00:12:53 00:11:41 . 13,086 04:35
106 219 FORTIN LUDOVIC 00:45:56 SEM 43 00:12:58 00:11:46 LE DRAPEAU 13,062 04:36
107 39 FIGOUREUX Thierry 00:45:58 V1M 36 00:13:00 00:11:38 . 13,053 04:36
108 121 LEVITRE Franck 00:45:58 V2M 11 00:13:00 00:06:44 . 13,053 04:36
109 157 LECLERCQ Remy 00:45:59 SEM 44 00:13:01 00:11:49 . 13,048 04:36
110 23 TISSERAND Xavier 00:45:59 V2M 12 00:13:01 00:06:45 . 13,048 04:36
111 78 LEGROS Mathieu 00:46:00 SEM 45 00:13:02 00:11:50 AS MARCK 13,043 04:36
112 204 CONDETTE Frederic 00:46:05 V1M 37 00:13:07 00:11:45 . 13,020 04:37
113 208 LAVOINE Carinne 00:46:06 V1F 3 00:13:08 00:05:50 . 13,015 04:37
114 111 LUCAS Xavier 00:46:09 V2M 13 00:13:11 00:06:55 . 13,001 04:37
115 53 PASEK Cedric 00:46:15 V1M 38 00:13:17 00:11:55 Bnpparibas 12,973 04:37
116 217 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:46:30 V1M 39 00:13:32 00:12:10 LE DRAPEAU 12,903 04:39
117 51 GOUT Stephane 00:46:31 SEM 46 00:13:33 00:12:21 Bnpparibas 12,899 04:39
118 242 CARON MATHIEU 00:46:37 SEM 47 00:13:39 00:12:27 - 12,871 04:40
119 17 DEVOS Fabrice 00:46:40 V1M 40 00:13:42 00:12:20 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 12,857 04:40
120 125 ROZÉ Cédric 00:46:46 SEM 48 00:13:48 00:12:36 . 12,830 04:41
121 180 LECOUFFE Amandine 00:46:52 SEF 7 00:13:54 00:10:51 . 12,802 04:41
122 16 CARTON Adrien 00:46:55 SEM 49 00:13:57 00:12:45 . 12,789 04:41
123 167 MAEGHT Fabrice 00:46:55 V1M 41 00:13:57 00:12:35 . 12,789 04:41
124 170 SEIGRE Didier 00:47:04 V3M 3 00:14:06 00:07:01 . 12,748 04:42
125 11 TANCREZ Anthony 00:47:07 SEM 50 00:14:09 00:12:57 . 12,734 04:43
126 211 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:47:10 SEF 8 00:14:12 00:11:09 LE DRAPEAU 12,721 04:43
127 168 THOREL Alexandre 00:47:11 SEM 51 00:14:13 00:13:01 . 12,716 04:43
128 6 GAUDIN Louise 00:47:14 SEF 9 00:14:16 00:11:13 . 12,703 04:43
129 131 LELEU Gabriel 00:47:22 V1M 42 00:14:24 00:13:02 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12,667 04:44
130 232 VANDERBLEST MARCEL 00:47:23 SEM 52 00:14:25 00:13:13 . 12,663 04:44
131 145 GELDHOF Thierry 00:47:28 V1M 43 00:14:30 00:13:08 . 12,640 04:45
132 140 DEMAZEUX Vincent 00:47:35 SEM 53 00:14:37 00:13:25 . 12,609 04:46
133 215 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:47:42 V3M 4 00:14:44 00:07:39 LE DRAPEAU 12,579 04:46
134 198 TREMBLAY Béatrice 00:47:46 V1F 4 00:14:48 00:07:30 . 12,561 04:47
135 48 REY Jennifer 00:47:55 SEF 10 00:14:57 00:11:54 . 12,522 04:47
136 210 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 00:48:06 V2M 14 00:15:08 00:08:52 LE DRAPEAU 12,474 04:49
137 163 GAJEWSKI Hélène 00:48:06 SEF 11 00:15:08 00:12:05 . 12,474 04:49
138 203 LEFRANC Christian 00:48:33 V2M 15 00:15:35 00:09:19 . 12,358 04:51
139 69 LELONG STEPHANE 00:48:39 V1M 44 00:15:41 00:14:19 AS MARCK 12,333 04:52
140 27 PICQUE Anthony 00:48:48 SEM 54 00:15:50 00:14:38 . 12,295 04:53
141 62 FRISCOURT Pascal 00:48:51 V1M 45 00:15:53 00:14:31 . 12,282 04:53
142 65 BAYARD Vincent 00:48:56 V1M 46 00:15:58 00:14:36 AS MARCK 12,262 04:54
143 64 DUPORGE Laurent 00:49:01 V2M 16 00:16:03 00:09:47 . 12,241 04:54
144 135 TILLOY Emma 00:49:07 SEF 12 00:16:09 00:13:06 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 12,216 04:55
145 30 HAMY Maxence 00:49:10 ESM 7 00:16:12 00:16:12 . 12,203 04:55
146 72 MARTEL Eric 00:49:14 V2M 17 00:16:16 00:10:00 . 12,187 04:55
147 127 DECLERCQ Mathieu 00:49:18 SEM 55 00:16:20 00:15:08 Fjep fort vert 12,170 04:56
148 31 LAVIEVILLE Frederic 00:49:20 SEM 56 00:16:22 00:15:10 Runners en nord 12,162 04:56
149 188 MUYS Philippine 00:49:21 ESF 1 00:16:23 00:00:00 Jogging club licquois 12,158 04:56
150 230 EELKOUTE JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:49:23 SEM 57 00:16:25 00:15:13 . 12,150 04:56
151 160 LIANNE Ludovic 00:49:30 V2M 18 00:16:32 00:10:16 . 12,121 04:57
152 24 GARNIER Jean yves 00:49:34 V1M 47 00:16:36 00:15:14 . 12,105 04:57
153 115 FONTAINE Amélie 00:49:38 SEF 13 00:16:40 00:13:37 Lys calais triathlon 12,089 04:58
154 238 MAZZIA PAULINE 00:49:43 SEF 14 00:16:45 00:13:42 . 12,068 04:58
155 59 GAILLARD Pascal 00:49:44 V2M 19 00:16:46 00:10:30 . 12,064 04:58
156 139 LOGEZ Alexandre 00:49:49 SEM 58 00:16:51 00:15:39 . 12,044 04:59
157 112 MARANT Elodie 00:49:50 SEF 15 00:16:52 00:13:49 . 12,040 04:59
158 162 BAUVAIS Linda 00:49:56 SEF 16 00:16:58 00:13:55 . 12,016 05:00
159 54 DERAM Tony 00:49:58 V1M 48 00:17:00 00:15:38 Bnpparibas 12,008 05:00
160 10 LENGLET Sébastien 00:49:58 V1M 49 00:17:00 00:15:38 . 12,008 05:00
161 50 HARDY Fabien 00:50:00 V2M 20 00:17:02 00:10:46 AS MARCK 12,000 05:00
162 225 POULY TONY 00:50:02 SEM 59 00:17:04 00:15:52 LE DRAPEAU 11,992 05:00
163 185 AUBERT Magali 00:50:10 V1F 5 00:17:12 00:09:54 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,960 05:01
164 119 FEVRE Stephane 00:50:14 V1M 50 00:17:16 00:15:54 . 11,944 05:01
165 35 DEMASSIEUX Francis 00:50:23 V2M 21 00:17:25 00:11:09 . 11,909 05:02
166 166 ROBART François 00:50:40 V2M 22 00:17:42 00:11:26 . 11,842 05:04
167 174 CARBONNIER Sébastien 00:50:51 V1M 51 00:17:53 00:16:31 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,799 05:05
168 240 DEVOS PIERRE-OLIVIER 00:50:52 V1M 52 00:17:54 00:16:32 - 11,796 05:05
169 118 BEHAGUE Cédric 00:50:53 V1M 53 00:17:55 00:16:33 . 11,792 05:05
170 63 LEBLANC Lydie 00:50:56 V2F 1 00:17:58 00:00:00 AS MARCK 11,780 05:06
171 159 HUAUME Mathilde 00:51:01 JUF 1 00:18:03 00:00:00 S/L AC AUDOMAROIS 11,761 05:06
172 110 LUCAS Rébecca 00:51:09 JUF 2 00:18:11 00:00:08 Lys calais triathlon 11,730 05:07
173 96 CUGNY Célimène 00:51:11 SEF 17 00:18:13 00:15:10 . 11,723 05:07
174 201 DELPLACE Hubert 00:51:11 V1M 54 00:18:13 00:16:51 . 11,723 05:07
175 93 BENOIT Christophe 00:51:26 V2M 23 00:18:28 00:12:12 . 11,666 05:09
176 128 BUNIET Olivia 00:51:27 V1F 6 00:18:29 00:11:11 Courir à gravelines 11,662 05:09
177 91 DELEU Manon 00:51:38 ESF 2 00:18:40 00:02:17 . 11,620 05:10
178 221 HANON LILIANE 00:51:39 V3F 1 00:18:41 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,617 05:10
179 34 DENOEUD Olivia 00:52:06 V1F 7 00:19:08 00:11:50 Blanc nez triathlon 11,516 05:13
180 43 DEFOSSE Stephanie 00:52:10 V1F 8 00:19:12 00:11:54 Blanc nez triathlon 11,502 05:13
181 233 COZE DAMIEN 00:52:10 SEM 60 00:19:12 00:18:00 . 11,502 05:13
182 212 BONO FRANCK 00:52:37 V1M 55 00:19:39 00:18:17 LE DRAPEAU 11,403 05:16
183 141 VASSEUR Laure 00:52:51 SEF 18 00:19:53 00:16:50 . 11,353 05:17
184 172 BOROWSKI Nicolas 00:52:52 SEM 61 00:19:54 00:18:42 . 11,349 05:17
185 32 CLOIREC Carol 00:52:52 V1F 9 00:19:54 00:12:36 . 11,349 05:17
186 46 COMYN Emilie 00:52:54 SEF 19 00:19:56 00:16:53 Blanc nez triathlon 11,342 05:17
187 56 DUPORGE Véronique 00:53:00 V1F 10 00:20:02 00:12:44 . 11,321 05:18
188 58 FEVRE Edith 00:53:08 V2F 2 00:20:10 00:02:12 . 11,292 05:19
189 189 MUYS Elisa 00:53:18 JUF 3 00:20:20 00:02:17 Jogging club licquois 11,257 05:20
190 25 BULTEL Sébastien 00:53:26 SEM 62 00:20:28 00:19:16 . 11,229 05:21
191 129 HÉNON Yohann 00:53:33 SEM 63 00:20:35 00:19:23 . 11,204 05:21
192 9 DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS François 00:53:39 V2M 24 00:20:41 00:14:25 . 11,184 05:22
193 29 HAMY Isabelle 00:54:00 V2F 3 00:21:02 00:03:04 . 11,111 05:24
194 138 HEMBERT Lucas 00:54:19 ESM 8 00:21:21 00:21:21 . 11,046 05:26
195 38 FIGOUREUX Sandrine 00:54:22 V1F 11 00:21:24 00:14:06 . 11,036 05:26
196 193 DUEZ Gilbert 00:54:33 V3M 5 00:21:35 00:14:30 . 10,999 05:27
197 148 RANDOUX Adeline 00:55:16 V1F 12 00:22:18 00:15:00 . 10,856 05:32
198 33 DARQUES Mélanie 00:55:55 V1F 13 00:22:57 00:15:39 Blanc nez triathlon 10,730 05:36
199 144 HUET Sabrina 00:56:01 SEF 20 00:23:03 00:20:00 . 10,711 05:36
200 92 BENOIT Caroline 00:56:07 V1F 14 00:23:09 00:15:51 . 10,692 05:37
201 218 FLAHAUT STESSY 00:56:12 JUF 4 00:23:14 00:05:11 LE DRAPEAU 10,676 05:37
202 231 DUBOIS MATHIEU 00:56:14 SEM 64 00:23:16 00:22:04 . 10,670 05:37
203 220 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:56:16 V3M 6 00:23:18 00:16:13 LE DRAPEAU 10,664 05:38
204 116 SAISON Gaetan 00:56:34 V1M 56 00:23:36 00:22:14 . 10,607 05:39
205 84 QUENEZ Virginie 00:56:35 SEF 21 00:23:37 00:20:34 AS MARCK 10,604 05:39
206 83 COURTIN Laurie 00:56:35 SEF 22 00:23:37 00:20:34 AS MARCK 10,604 05:39
207 55 CRETON Raphael 00:56:37 V1M 57 00:23:39 00:22:17 AS MARCK 10,598 05:40
208 61 GAEREMYNCK Manon 00:56:42 SEF 23 00:23:44 00:20:41 . 10,582 05:40
209 197 LEBRIEZ Laetitia 00:56:46 V1F 15 00:23:48 00:16:30 . 10,570 05:41
210 87 BERTHE Jerome 00:57:14 SEM 65 00:24:16 00:23:04 Bnpparibas 10,483 05:43
211 155 SAUVAGE Angélique 00:57:25 V1F 16 00:24:27 00:17:09 . 10,450 05:45
212 102 SAILLY Valérie 00:57:32 V1F 17 00:24:34 00:17:16 . 10,429 05:45
213 28 SMERC Emilie 00:58:14 SEF 24 00:25:16 00:22:13 . 10,303 05:49
214 109 THERIER Delphine 00:58:38 V1F 18 00:25:40 00:18:22 . 10,233 05:52
215 194 D'ALLENDE Muriel 00:58:40 V1F 19 00:25:42 00:18:24 Jogging club licquois 10,227 05:52
216 192 VERBREGUE Nathalie 00:59:05 V1F 20 00:26:07 00:18:49 Jogging club licquois 10,155 05:54
217 227 BRUNEEL SANDY 00:59:16 V1F 21 00:26:18 00:19:00 . 10,124 05:56
218 171 SAINT-MACHIN Virginie 00:59:19 V1F 22 00:26:21 00:19:03 . 10,115 05:56
219 239 LACOUR DAVID 00:59:23 V1M 58 00:26:25 00:25:03 . 10,104 05:56
220 8 HENON Laurent 00:59:27 SEM 66 00:26:29 00:25:17 . 10,093 05:57
221 181 STAELENS Céline 00:59:28 SEF 25 00:26:30 00:23:27 . 10,090 05:57
222 60 DOYER Eric 00:59:31 V1M 59 00:26:33 00:25:11 AS MARCK 10,081 05:57
223 152 CAZIN Julie 00:59:31 SEF 26 00:26:33 00:23:30 . 10,081 05:57
224 75 DEVIN Marc 01:00:23 V1M 60 00:27:25 00:26:03 . 9,937 06:02
225 223 MODOLO FANNY 01:01:17 V1F 23 00:28:19 00:21:01 LE DRAPEAU 9,791 06:08
226 161 BLONDEEL Manon 01:02:27 SEF 27 00:29:29 00:26:26 . 9,608 06:15
227 18 LOUGUET Bérengère 01:03:09 SEF 28 00:30:11 00:27:08 . 9,501 06:19
228 36 DEMASSIEUX Peggy 01:03:43 V1F 24 00:30:45 00:23:27 . 9,417 06:22
229 130 BARDON Jérôme 01:06:41 SEM 67 00:33:43 00:32:31 . 8,998 06:40
230 95 LELEU Laurence 01:08:38 SEF 29 00:35:40 00:32:37 . 8,742 06:52
231 228 SAID SARAH 01:10:21 ESF 3 00:37:23 00:21:00 . 8,529 07:02
232 200 PAUCHET Jeremy 01:13:01 SEM 68 00:40:03 00:38:51 Iem des 3 moulins berck 8,217 07:18