Connexion

12 Km

12 Km La BelleB'run du 16/09/18 (Reelle 12)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 112 BOULOGNE JEREMIE 00:43:18 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 16,628 03:37
2 106 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:44:56 SEM 1 00:01:38 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,024 03:45
3 43 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:45:16 V1M 2 00:01:58 00:01:58 - 15,906 03:46
4 99 DUCROCQ MARC ANTOINE 00:45:57 SEM 2 00:02:39 00:01:01 BOULOGNE AC 15,669 03:50
5 69 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:47:43 V1M 3 00:04:25 00:04:25 DESVRES ATHLETISME 15,089 03:59
6 110 BALAIR TONY 00:47:44 V1M 4 00:04:26 00:04:26 - 15,084 03:59
7 73 OSSTYN PATRICE 00:48:13 V1M 5 00:04:55 00:04:55 TEAM TRAIL 14,933 04:01
8 20 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:48:16 V1M 6 00:04:58 00:04:58 LE DRAPEAU 14,917 04:01
9 97 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:49:00 V2M 1 00:05:42 00:00:00 . 14,694 04:05
10 66 HALLENNE VALERY 00:49:37 V1M 7 00:06:19 00:06:19 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,511 04:08
11 105 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:49:39 V1M 8 00:06:21 00:06:21 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,502 04:08
12 87 LANDRECIES LOIC 00:49:57 SEM 3 00:06:39 00:05:01 INTERSPORT 14,414 04:10
13 116 CLIPET TONY 00:50:09 V1M 9 00:06:51 00:06:51 - 14,357 04:11
14 126 MARCOURT GEOFFRAY 00:50:33 SEM 4 00:07:15 00:05:37 - 14,243 04:13
15 96 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:50:45 V1M 10 00:07:27 00:07:27 TEAM RUN OPALE 14,187 04:14
16 71 HODIQUE HERVE 00:50:48 V1M 11 00:07:30 00:07:30 TEAM TRAIL 14,173 04:14
17 46 LEFEBVRE GREGORY 00:51:34 SEM 5 00:08:16 00:06:38 - 13,963 04:18
18 102 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:51:46 V2M 2 00:08:28 00:02:46 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,909 04:19
19 111 MANIER WILLIAM 00:52:18 SEM 6 00:09:00 00:07:22 - 13,767 04:22
20 68 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:52:23 V2M 3 00:09:05 00:03:23 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,745 04:22
21 6 BEGUE THIERRY 00:52:26 V2M 4 00:09:08 00:03:26 LE DRAPEAU 13,732 04:22
22 7 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:52:55 SEM 7 00:09:37 00:07:59 - 13,606 04:25
23 34 VOIRIN FREDERIC 00:53:20 SEM 8 00:10:02 00:08:24 - 13,500 04:27
24 77 REGNIER LAURENT 00:53:26 SEM 9 00:10:08 00:08:30 BOURTHES RUNNING 13,475 04:27
25 86 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:53:30 SEM 10 00:10:12 00:08:34 INTERSPORT 13,458 04:28
26 37 QUEHEN FRANZ 00:53:38 V1M 12 00:10:20 00:10:20 - 13,424 04:28
27 124 FOURCROY CEDRIC 00:53:51 SEM 11 00:10:33 00:08:55 . 13,370 04:29
28 98 LELEU FRANCK 00:53:52 V2M 5 00:10:34 00:04:52 - 13,366 04:29
29 72 MANGARD NICOLAS 00:54:04 SEM 12 00:10:46 00:09:08 TEAM TRAIL 13,317 04:30
30 91 BOUTOILLE LIONEL 00:54:06 V1M 13 00:10:48 00:10:48 - 13,309 04:31
31 39 COTTIN JOHNNY 00:54:47 SEM 13 00:11:29 00:09:51 - 13,143 04:34
32 78 CARDON FLORIAN 00:54:55 SEM 14 00:11:37 00:09:59 LE DRAPEAU 13,111 04:35
33 92 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:54:57 V2F 1 00:11:39 00:00:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,103 04:35
34 70 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE THIERRY 00:55:09 V1M 14 00:11:51 00:11:51 DESVRES ATHLETISME 13,055 04:36
35 94 RENOUX JEROME 00:55:18 SEM 15 00:12:00 00:10:22 - 13,020 04:37
36 89 LELEU ROMAIN 00:55:34 SEM 16 00:12:16 00:10:38 - 12,957 04:38
37 88 DUCROCQ JULIEN 00:55:42 SEM 17 00:12:24 00:10:46 INTERSPORT 12,926 04:39
38 120 DAVID LAURE 00:55:50 SEF 1 00:12:32 00:00:00 . 12,896 04:39
39 29 RETAUX CLAUDY 00:56:03 V1M 15 00:12:45 00:12:45 - 12,846 04:40
40 95 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:56:06 V2M 6 00:12:48 00:07:06 BERCK A C O 12,834 04:40
41 58 NOEL David 00:56:09 V1M 16 00:12:51 00:12:51 AC CAPELLOIS 12,823 04:41
42 103 THIBAUT OLIVIER 00:56:10 SEM 18 00:12:52 00:11:14 . 12,819 04:41
43 83 LESOT DELPHINE 00:56:11 V1F 1 00:12:53 00:00:00 - 12,815 04:41
44 82 DUSSAUSOY ALAIN 00:56:12 V2M 7 00:12:54 00:07:12 - 12,811 04:41
45 122 MAQUIGNON ANTOINE 00:56:44 SEM 19 00:13:26 00:11:48 . 12,691 04:44
46 38 MASSON STEPHANE 00:56:59 V1M 17 00:13:41 00:13:41 - 12,635 04:45
47 101 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:57:02 V1M 18 00:13:44 00:13:44 - 12,624 04:45
48 93 BOUTOILLE ANTHONY 00:57:02 SEM 20 00:13:44 00:12:06 - 12,624 04:45
49 12 FORTIN LUDOVIC 00:57:05 SEM 21 00:13:47 00:12:09 LE DRAPEAU 12,613 04:45
50 13 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:57:06 V2M 8 00:13:48 00:08:06 LE DRAPEAU 12,609 04:46
51 48 NORMANT Alain 00:57:16 V2M 9 00:13:58 00:08:16 AC CAPELLOIS 12,573 04:46
52 53 HARDOUIN Jean-François 00:57:28 V1M 19 00:14:10 00:14:10 AC CAPELLOIS 12,529 04:47
53 100 ETIENNE JEAN CLAUDE 00:57:29 V2M 10 00:14:11 00:08:29 BOULOGNE AC 12,525 04:47
54 16 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:57:35 V1F 2 00:14:17 00:01:24 LE DRAPEAU 12,504 04:48
55 107 GERVAIS SEBASTIEN 00:57:45 SEM 22 00:14:27 00:12:49 . 12,468 04:49
56 31 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:58:11 V2M 11 00:14:53 00:09:11 - 12,375 04:51
57 65 MASZOTA DARIA 00:58:23 SEF 2 00:15:05 00:02:33 AC CAPELLOIS 12,332 04:52
58 23 LEONARD FABRICE 00:58:30 V1M 20 00:15:12 00:15:12 - 12,308 04:53
59 14 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:58:32 V3M 1 00:15:14 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,301 04:53
60 2 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:58:33 SEF 3 00:15:15 00:02:43 LE DRAPEAU 12,297 04:53
61 62 FARNWORTH Graeme 00:58:35 V2M 12 00:15:17 00:09:35 AC CAPELLOIS 12,290 04:53
62 90 CAUX JONATHAN 00:58:48 SEM 23 00:15:30 00:13:52 - 12,245 04:54
63 119 BREBION CHRISTIAN 00:59:23 V1M 21 00:16:05 00:16:05 DESVRES 12,125 04:57
64 19 NAJMI AICHA 00:59:38 V1F 3 00:16:20 00:03:27 LE DRAPEAU 12,074 04:58
65 115 DUQUENOY DAVID 00:59:41 V1M 22 00:16:23 00:16:23 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,064 04:58
66 60 OVION Sylvestre 01:00:02 V1M 23 00:16:44 00:16:44 AC CAPELLOIS 11,993 05:00
67 57 BRIEZ Arnaud 01:00:02 V1M 24 00:16:44 00:16:44 AC CAPELLOIS 11,993 05:00
68 50 SINNAEVE Willy 01:00:02 V1M 25 00:16:44 00:16:44 AC CAPELLOIS 11,993 05:00
69 49 LEBON Rudy 01:00:24 V1M 26 00:17:06 00:17:06 AC CAPELLOIS 11,921 05:02
70 30 GOBERT BRUNO 01:00:28 V2M 13 00:17:10 00:11:28 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,907 05:02
71 61 BETENCOURT Thierry 01:00:53 V1M 27 00:17:35 00:17:35 AC CAPELLOIS 11,826 05:04
72 64 WACOGNE Stephanie 01:00:53 SEF 4 00:17:35 00:05:03 AC CAPELLOIS 11,826 05:04
73 51 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 01:00:54 V1M 28 00:17:36 00:17:36 AC CAPELLOIS 11,823 05:05
74 17 MARIETTE YVETTE 01:01:00 V2F 2 00:17:42 00:06:03 LE DRAPEAU 11,803 05:05
75 1 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 01:01:01 V2M 14 00:17:43 00:12:01 LE DRAPEAU 11,800 05:05
76 8 CHOUROT LUCIEN 01:02:31 V3M 2 00:19:13 00:03:59 LE DRAPEAU 11,517 05:13
77 109 GOUBEL MATHIEU 01:02:44 SEM 24 00:19:26 00:17:48 - 11,477 05:14
78 54 REGNIER Christine 01:02:49 V2F 3 00:19:31 00:07:52 AC CAPELLOIS 11,462 05:14
79 24 DACHICOURT LAURENT 01:03:00 V1M 29 00:19:42 00:19:42 - 11,429 05:15
80 10 VASSEUR MICKAEL 01:03:03 V1M 30 00:19:45 00:19:45 . 11,420 05:15
81 67 GARNIER JEAN YVES 01:03:16 V1M 31 00:19:58 00:19:58 - 11,380 05:16
82 84 SEGUIN BERTRAND 01:03:40 V1M 32 00:20:22 00:20:22 - 11,309 05:18
83 47 HENNEBEL LUC 01:03:46 V2M 15 00:20:28 00:14:46 - 11,291 05:19
84 32 CONDETTE JEAN LUC 01:04:01 V3M 3 00:20:43 00:05:29 - 11,247 05:20
85 55 BERQUEZ Karine 01:04:14 V1F 4 00:20:56 00:08:03 AC CAPELLOIS 11,209 05:21
86 56 BERQUEZ Michel 01:04:14 V1M 33 00:20:56 00:20:56 AC CAPELLOIS 11,209 05:21
87 85 MAES ETIENNE 01:04:15 V3M 4 00:20:57 00:05:43 - 11,206 05:21
88 80 BLERARD LOIC 01:04:15 V2M 16 00:20:57 00:15:15 BOUTHES RUNNING 11,206 05:21
89 123 BIZET VINCENT 01:04:15 V1M 34 00:20:57 00:20:57 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,206 05:21
90 33 THUILLIER JULIEN 01:05:20 SEM 25 00:22:02 00:20:24 - 11,020 05:27
91 15 HANON LILIANE 01:05:38 V3F 1 00:22:20 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,970 05:28
92 28 PIDOU HERVE 01:06:11 V3M 5 00:22:53 00:07:39 - 10,879 05:31
93 118 CAILLIER STEPHANE 01:06:21 SEM 26 00:23:03 00:21:25 . 10,852 05:32
94 117 DEBAS GERARD 01:06:24 V3M 6 00:23:06 00:07:52 - 10,843 05:32
95 22 HUAUME MATHILDE 01:06:24 JUF 1 00:23:06 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,843 05:32
96 26 DELEU ISABELLE 01:07:17 V1F 5 00:23:59 00:11:06 - 10,701 05:36
97 79 TALON PIERRE 01:07:19 SEM 27 00:24:01 00:22:23 - 10,696 05:37
98 42 TALON JEAN 01:07:20 V2M 17 00:24:02 00:18:20 - 10,693 05:37
99 27 GOUBEL REGIS 01:07:33 V3M 7 00:24:15 00:09:01 - 10,659 05:38
100 21 POULAIN ADELE 01:08:30 SEF 5 00:25:12 00:12:40 - 10,511 05:42
101 59 CLEMENT Raymond 01:08:35 V1M 35 00:25:17 00:25:17 AC CAPELLOIS 10,498 05:43
102 52 LEBON Audrey 01:08:41 SEF 6 00:25:23 00:12:51 AC CAPELLOIS 10,483 05:43
103 4 BEGUE AMELIE 01:09:02 ESF 1 00:25:44 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,430 05:45
104 104 ANDRIEU JACQUES 01:09:32 V2M 18 00:26:14 00:20:32 - 10,355 05:48
105 41 MASSON NATHALIE 01:09:51 V2F 4 00:26:33 00:14:54 - 10,308 05:49
106 76 COSSAVELLA MICHAEL 01:09:52 SEM 28 00:26:34 00:24:56 - 10,305 05:49
107 108 DRANSART PASCAL 01:09:56 V2M 19 00:26:38 00:20:56 - 10,296 05:50
108 11 DUCLOY SYBILLE 01:10:11 V2F 5 00:26:53 00:15:14 LE DRAPEAU 10,259 05:51
109 121 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 01:10:23 V1M 36 00:27:05 00:27:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,230 05:52
110 35 FAUQUEMBERGUE LEA 01:10:40 SEF 7 00:27:22 00:14:50 - 10,189 05:53
111 25 DELEU MANON 01:11:10 ESF 2 00:27:52 00:02:08 - 10,117 05:56
112 125 VASSEUR LAETITIA 01:11:50 V1F 6 00:28:32 00:15:39 . 10,023 05:59
113 63 GOURNAY Therese-Marie 01:12:33 V2F 6 00:29:15 00:17:36 AC CAPELLOIS 9,924 06:03
114 5 BEGUE ANTONY 01:15:41 CAM 1 00:32:23 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,513 06:18
115 18 MODOLO FANNY 01:16:29 V1F 7 00:33:11 00:20:18 LE DRAPEAU 9,414 06:22
116 81 AZZOUZ ISAAC 01:16:29 SEM 29 00:33:11 00:31:33 - 9,414 06:22
117 75 VASSEUR ALINE 01:18:02 SEF 8 00:34:44 00:22:12 - 9,227 06:30
118 45 MINET ROGER 01:18:12 V3M 8 00:34:54 00:19:40 - 9,207 06:31
119 114 GOUBEL FLORIANE 01:18:39 SEF 9 00:35:21 00:22:49 . 9,154 06:33
120 40 TALON BENEDICTE 01:18:39 V2F 7 00:35:21 00:23:42 - 9,154 06:33
121 9 DOCQUOIS AUDREY 01:21:47 V1F 8 00:38:29 00:25:36 LE DRAPEAU 8,804 06:49
122 36 QUEHEN STEPHANIE 01:25:02 V1F 9 00:41:44 00:28:51 - 8,467 07:05