Prochaines Courses

Connexion

15km

15 KMTRAIL VALLEE DE LA COURSE du 06/04/14 (Réelle 15)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 322 CUCHEVAL MATHIAS 01:05:19 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LYS AA TRI CLUB 13,779 04:21
2 262 BRUNET MICKAEL 01:07:57 SEM 2 00:02:38 00:02:38 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 13,245 04:32
3 298 MERLIN NICOLAS 01:08:39 V1M 1 00:03:20 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,110 04:35
4 301 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 01:09:06 SEM 3 00:03:47 00:03:47 NON LICENCIE 13,025 04:36
5 139 MANIEZ SYLVAIN 01:09:22 V1M 2 00:04:03 00:00:43 A.S. MARCK 12,975 04:37
6 176 GOURLET CEDRIC 01:10:26 SEM 4 00:05:07 00:05:07 Gravelines Triathlon 12,778 04:42
7 281 FINDINIER BERTRAND 01:10:57 V1M 3 00:05:38 00:02:18 ESCAP'AVENTURE 12,685 04:44
8 166 SERGENT ROMUALD 01:11:49 SEM 5 00:06:30 00:06:30 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,532 04:47
9 203 GARCIA FLORIAN 01:11:53 SEM 6 00:06:34 00:06:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,520 04:48
10 310 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 01:12:01 SEM 7 00:06:42 00:06:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,497 04:48
11 312 VALLE BENJAMIN 01:12:11 SEM 8 00:06:52 00:06:52 NON LICENCIE 12,468 04:49
12 209 LEFEVRE KEVIN 01:12:13 SEM 9 00:06:54 00:06:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,462 04:49
13 232 GRESSIER FREDERIC 01:12:42 SEM 10 00:07:23 00:07:23 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE 12,380 04:51
14 165 LEROUX GUILLAUME 01:12:49 SEM 11 00:07:30 00:07:30 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,360 04:51
15 290 LEVEL FABIEN 01:13:02 SEM 12 00:07:43 00:07:43 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,323 04:52
16 324 CUCHEVAL MARIAN 01:13:30 JUM 1 00:08:11 00:00:00 COTE D OPALE TRIATLON 12,245 04:54
17 279 FINDINIER MAXIME 01:14:30 SEM 13 00:09:11 00:09:11 LNA 12,081 04:58
18 140 OSSTYN PATRICE 01:15:03 V1M 4 00:09:44 00:06:24 NON LICENCIE 11,992 05:00
19 224 RAY SAMUEL 01:15:12 V1M 5 00:09:53 00:06:33 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,968 05:01
20 306 RONGER NICOLAS 01:15:20 ESM 1 00:10:01 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,947 05:01
21 223 VASSEUR DIMITRI 01:15:50 V1M 6 00:10:31 00:07:11 CALOTTERIE 11,868 05:03
22 172 HODIQUE HERVE 01:16:33 V1M 7 00:11:14 00:07:54 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,757 05:06
23 200 DUVAL ROMAIN 01:16:52 SEM 14 00:11:33 00:11:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,709 05:07
24 177 DUFRESNE FABIEN 01:17:03 SEM 15 00:11:44 00:11:44   11,681 05:08
25 164 DACQUIN FABIEN 01:17:24 V1M 8 00:12:05 00:08:45 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,628 05:10
26 280 PERNIN TONY 01:17:41 SEM 16 00:12:22 00:12:22 NON LICENCIE 11,585 05:11
27 219 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 01:18:00 V1M 9 00:12:41 00:09:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,538 05:12
28 252 ANSEL SERGE 01:18:04 V2M 1 00:12:45 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,529 05:12
29 212 LETITRE BRUNO 01:18:31 SEM 17 00:13:12 00:13:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,463 05:14
30 210 LEFEVRE TONY 01:18:32 V1M 10 00:13:13 00:09:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,460 05:14
31 187 QUEHEN FRANZ 01:19:08 V1M 11 00:13:49 00:10:29 NON LICENCIE 11,373 05:17
32 239 FORESTIER ALAIN 01:19:12 V1M 12 00:13:53 00:10:33 COLEMBERT 11,364 05:17
33 175 VILLEZ MORGAN 01:19:36 SEM 18 00:14:17 00:14:17   11,307 05:18
34 337 PERARD VINCENT 01:20:04 SEM 19 00:14:45 00:14:45 NON LICENCIE 11,241 05:20
35 220 SOLON LAURENT 01:20:39 SEM 20 00:15:20 00:15:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,159 05:23
36 201 FONTAINE NICOLAS 01:20:59 SEM 21 00:15:40 00:15:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,113 05:24
37 318 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 01:21:43 SEM 22 00:16:24 00:16:24 NON LICENCIE 11,014 05:27
38 259 PHILIS JACQUES 01:21:51 V3M 1 00:16:32 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,996 05:27
39 304 LEMAITRE LAURENT 01:21:56 V1M 13 00:16:37 00:13:17 NON LICENCIE 10,985 05:28
40 154 LEHON LUDOVIC 01:22:17 SEM 23 00:16:58 00:16:58 NON LICENCIE 10,938 05:29
41 134 LEFEBVRE OLIVIER 01:22:19 SEM 24 00:17:00 00:17:00 LILLE TRIATHLON 10,933 05:29
42 320 LEVEL EDDY 01:22:19 V1M 14 00:17:00 00:13:40 NON LICENCIE 10,933 05:29
43 332 DUWAT FREDERIC 01:22:42 V1M 15 00:17:23 00:14:03 DRUVAT TOUTES JAMBES 10,883 05:31
44 294 VANDAELE JEROME 01:23:27 SEM 25 00:18:08 00:18:08 NON LICENCIE 10,785 05:34
45 218 ROGERE MARC 01:23:28 SEM 26 00:18:09 00:18:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,783 05:34
46 215 MORICE ARNAUD 01:23:48 V1M 16 00:18:29 00:15:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,740 05:35
47 277 FALEMPIN JAMES 01:23:59 SEM 27 00:18:40 00:18:40   10,716 05:36
48 202 GALLEZ JEROME 01:24:21 V1M 17 00:19:02 00:15:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,670 05:37
49 289 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:24:31 V1M 18 00:19:12 00:15:52 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,649 05:38
50 246 HACQUEL MICHEL 01:24:42 V1M 19 00:19:23 00:16:03 LE DRAPEAU 10,626 05:39
51 295 MATHIAS ARNAUD 01:25:23 SEM 28 00:20:04 00:20:04 NON LICENCIE 10,541 05:42
52 179 CANNIE FRANCK 01:25:26 V1M 20 00:20:07 00:16:47 NON LICENCIE 10,535 05:42
53 254 CHIVET AURELIEN 01:26:08 JUM 2 00:20:49 00:12:38   10,449 05:45
54 138 DESPREZ DOMINIQUE 01:26:21 V3M 2 00:21:02 00:04:30 CPSS 10,423 05:45
55 231 GOBERT BRUNO 01:26:31 V1M 21 00:21:12 00:17:52 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,403 05:46
56 325 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 01:26:44 V2M 2 00:21:25 00:08:40 BERCK A C O 10,377 05:47
57 222 LAURENT OLIVIER 01:26:51 SEM 29 00:21:32 00:21:32 NON LICENCIE 10,363 05:47
58 276 CHOQUET SEBASTIEN 01:27:00 SEM 30 00:21:41 00:21:41   10,345 05:48
59 236 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 01:27:29 V1M 22 00:22:10 00:18:50 COLEMBERT 10,288 05:50
60 182 BALY FRANCOIS 01:27:34 SEM 31 00:22:15 00:22:15 NON LICENCIE 10,278 05:50
61 315 DELAIRE LUC 01:27:41 V1M 23 00:22:22 00:19:02 NON LICENCIE 10,264 05:51
62 333 LELEU JEROME 01:27:47 V1M 24 00:22:28 00:19:08 SAPEUR POMPIER HUCQUELIERS 10,253 05:51
63 221 WIDEHEM FREDERIC 01:27:54 V1M 25 00:22:35 00:19:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,239 05:52
64 292 LEFRANC OLIVIER 01:28:01 V1M 26 00:22:42 00:19:22 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,225 05:52
65 287 MACQUET ARNAUD 01:28:30 V1M 27 00:23:11 00:19:51 NON LICENCIE 10,169 05:54
66 170 LEBAS ERIC 01:28:44 V1M 28 00:23:25 00:20:05 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,143 05:55
67 173 BAILLARD THIERRY 01:28:49 V2M 3 00:23:30 00:10:45 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,133 05:55
68 327 GRIERE PHILIPPE 01:28:59 V1M 29 00:23:40 00:20:20 NON LICENCIE 10,114 05:56
69 159 CLETON JULIEN 01:29:11 SEM 32 00:23:52 00:23:52   10,092 05:57
70 286 BUTEL DAVID 01:29:24 SEM 33 00:24:05 00:24:05 NON LICENCIE 10,067 05:58
71 311 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 01:29:44 SEF 1 00:24:25 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,030 05:59
72 267 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 01:29:44 SEM 34 00:24:25 00:24:25   10,030 05:59
73 258 ROCCA BENJAMIN 01:29:52 V1M 30 00:24:33 00:21:13 US ROISSY EN BRIE 10,015 05:59
74 195 DELAVAL MATTHIEU 01:30:00 SEM 35 00:24:41 00:24:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,000 06:00
75 227 DHERBECOURT CHRISTOPHE 01:30:06 V2M 4 00:24:47 00:12:02 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 9,989 06:00
76 268 MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS 01:31:25 SEM 36 00:26:06 00:26:06   9,845 06:06
77 278 COMPIEGNE MATHIEU 01:31:51 SEM 37 00:26:32 00:26:32   9,799 06:07
78 196 DELECOUR CHRISTOPHE 01:32:39 V1M 31 00:27:20 00:24:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,714 06:11
79 145 LEROY WANDRILLE 01:33:01 SEM 38 00:27:42 00:27:42   9,676 06:12
80 237 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 01:33:05 V2M 5 00:27:46 00:15:01 COLEMBERT 9,669 06:12
81 133 LEFRANC CHRISTIAN 01:33:16 V2M 6 00:27:57 00:15:12   9,650 06:13
82 147 CAULIER RUDOPLH 01:33:33 V1M 32 00:28:14 00:24:54   9,621 06:14
83 233 FARNWORTH GRAEME 01:33:53 V1M 33 00:28:34 00:25:14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,586 06:16
84 323 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 01:33:53 SEM 39 00:28:34 00:28:34 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,586 06:16
85 329 GUILLEMANT VINCENT 01:33:59 SEM 40 00:28:40 00:28:40 NON LICENCIE 9,576 06:16
86 240 CORNILLE VINCENT 01:34:05 SEM 41 00:28:46 00:28:46 COLEMBERT 9,566 06:16
87 168 GODART VALERIE 01:34:11 SEF 2 00:28:52 00:04:27 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,556 06:17
88 180 BAILLY FRANCOIS 01:34:31 SEM 42 00:29:12 00:29:12 NON LICENCIE 9,522 06:18
89 226 RAY ISABELLE 01:34:36 SEF 3 00:29:17 00:04:52 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,514 06:18
90 269 FOUCAULT PASCAL 01:34:36 V2M 7 00:29:17 00:16:32 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,514 06:18
91 293 TROLLE JULIEN 01:34:42 SEM 43 00:29:23 00:29:23 NON LICENCIE 9,504 06:19
92 321 COEUGNET EMMANUEL 01:34:44 SEM 44 00:29:25 00:29:25 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,500 06:19
93 263 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 01:35:10 SEM 45 00:29:51 00:29:51   9,457 06:21
94 260 BUQUET STEPHANE 01:35:12 V1M 34 00:29:53 00:26:33 CALOTTERIE 9,454 06:21
95 308 MANN JEAN-CHARLES 01:35:18 V1M 35 00:29:59 00:26:39 NON LICENCIE 9,444 06:21
96 197 DELIENCOURT LAURENT 01:35:20 SEM 46 00:30:01 00:30:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,441 06:21
97 305 BREBION GUILLAUME 01:35:22 SEM 47 00:30:03 00:30:03 NON LICENCIE 9,437 06:21
98 249 BERTELOOT ANTHONY 01:35:36 V1M 36 00:30:17 00:26:57 NON LICENCIE 9,414 06:22
99 270 ROUSSEL MARIE 01:35:38 SEF 4 00:30:19 00:05:54 NON LICENCIE 9,411 06:23
100 303 GRONIER EMILIE 01:35:43 SEF 5 00:30:24 00:05:59 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 9,403 06:23
101 257 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 01:35:47 SEM 48 00:30:28 00:30:28 NON LICENCIE 9,396 06:23
102 302 GRONIER MICHAEL 01:35:53 V1M 37 00:30:34 00:27:14 NON LICENCIE 9,386 06:24
103 142 LERROY SIMON 01:35:54 SEM 49 00:30:35 00:30:35   9,385 06:24
104 137 VALLE PIERRE 01:35:56 V2M 8 00:30:37 00:17:52   9,382 06:24
105 256 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:35:59 V3M 3 00:30:40 00:14:08   9,377 06:24
106 207 LANGAGNE GAETAN 01:36:03 SEM 50 00:30:44 00:30:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,370 06:24
107 300 BIERNACKI BENOIT 01:36:19 SEM 51 00:31:00 00:31:00 NON LICENCIE 9,344 06:25
108 213 LIBERT ERIC 01:36:31 V2M 9 00:31:12 00:18:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,325 06:26
109 326 HANQUEZ ROMAIN 01:36:33 SEM 52 00:31:14 00:31:14 NON LICENCIE 9,322 06:26
110 271 ROUSSEL THIERRY 01:36:39 V1M 38 00:31:20 00:28:00   9,312 06:27
111 152 YVART LUDOVIC 01:36:49 SEM 53 00:31:30 00:31:30   9,296 06:27
112 316 CHAUCHOY JEREMIE 01:36:52 V1M 39 00:31:33 00:28:13 NON LICENCIE 9,291 06:27
113 247 PAQUES ERIC 01:36:53 V2M 10 00:31:34 00:18:49 LE DRAPEAU 9,290 06:28
114 285 LEPRETRE CLEMENT 01:37:20 SEM 54 00:32:01 00:32:01 NON LICENCIE 9,247 06:29
115 319 MAILLARD JEROME 01:37:45 SEM 55 00:32:26 00:32:26 NON LICENCIE 9,207 06:31
116 158 LECOUTRE MYLENE 01:37:48 ESF 1 00:32:29 00:00:00   9,202 06:31
117 208 LEBURGUE GUILLAUME 01:37:58 SEM 56 00:32:39 00:32:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,187 06:32
118 205 GOLLIOT DIDIER 01:37:59 V1M 40 00:32:40 00:29:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,185 06:32
119 272 CAILLEUX PIERRE 01:38:00 V1M 41 00:32:41 00:29:21   9,184 06:32
120 296 FRANCOIS GUY 01:38:18 V2M 11 00:32:59 00:20:14 NON LICENCIE 9,156 06:33
121 330 LABBE TONY 01:38:27 V1M 42 00:33:08 00:29:48 NON LICENCIE 9,142 06:34
122 229 PEREGO RACHEL 01:38:31 SEF 6 00:33:12 00:08:47   9,136 06:34
123 297 LEJEUNE FRANCK 01:38:36 V1M 43 00:33:17 00:29:57 NON LICENCIE 9,128 06:34
124 228 MOURET VANESSA 01:38:44 SEF 7 00:33:25 00:09:00   9,115 06:35
125 162 MANIEZ DENIS 01:39:11 V3M 4 00:33:52 00:17:20   9,074 06:37
126 146 NOURTIER CLEMENT 01:39:53 JUM 3 00:34:34 00:26:23 CALOTTERIE 9,011 06:40
127 331 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE HUBERT 01:40:23 SEM 57 00:35:04 00:35:04 NON LICENCIE 8,966 06:42
128 284 GOLLIOT DAVID 01:40:38 SEM 58 00:35:19 00:35:19 NON LICENCIE 8,943 06:43
129 283 REY JENNIFER 01:40:38 SEF 8 00:35:19 00:10:54 NON LICENCIE 8,943 06:43
130 188 DUHAUT VALERY 01:40:57 V1M 44 00:35:38 00:32:18   8,915 06:44
131 264 PARAGE STEPHANE 01:41:45 SEM 59 00:36:26 00:36:26 NON LICENCIE 8,845 06:47
132 266 PAGERIE THIERRY 01:41:54 V1M 45 00:36:35 00:33:15   8,832 06:48
133 235 BIASSE MARIE-ODILE 01:42:17 V1F 1 00:36:58 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 8,799 06:49
134 238 FORESTIER DELPHINE 01:42:17 V1F 2 00:36:58 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 8,799 06:49
135 307 CANEL JEAN-MICHEL 01:43:02 V2M 12 00:37:43 00:24:58 NON LICENCIE 8,735 06:52
136 153 MANIEZ SEBASTIEN 01:43:04 SEM 60 00:37:45 00:37:45   8,732 06:52
137 299 BASUYAUX SERGE 01:43:37 V1M 46 00:38:18 00:34:58 NON LICENCIE 8,686 06:54
138 234 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 01:43:44 SEM 61 00:38:25 00:38:25 COLEMBERT 8,676 06:55
139 275 THUILLIER PATRICK 01:44:46 V1M 47 00:39:27 00:36:07   8,591 06:59
140 178 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 01:44:53 V3M 5 00:39:34 00:23:02   8,581 07:00
141 163 HODIQUE MYRIAM 01:45:32 SEF 9 00:40:13 00:15:48 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,528 07:02
142 225 MAGNIER REGIS 01:46:23 V1M 48 00:41:04 00:37:44 NON LICENCIE 8,460 07:06
143 156 MAGNIER BEATRICE 01:46:32 V2F 1 00:41:13 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 8,448 07:06
144 143 DOURDET FABRICE 01:46:33 V2M 13 00:41:14 00:28:29 NON LICENCIE 8,447 07:06
145 157 THERY MARTINE 01:46:48 V2F 2 00:41:29 00:00:16 NON LICENCIE 8,427 07:07
146 135 BURIEZ SEBASTIEN 01:47:24 SEM 62 00:42:05 00:42:05   8,380 07:10
147 243 DELPLANQUE EDOUARD 01:47:31 V2M 14 00:42:12 00:29:27 ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPAAC 8,371 07:10
148 309 HAGNERE JEAN-PIERRE 01:47:43 V1M 49 00:42:24 00:39:04 NON LICENCIE 8,355 07:11
149 248 LEBEGUE THERESE 01:47:48 V2F 3 00:42:29 00:01:16 LE DRAPEAU 8,349 07:11
150 245 GRESSIER DELPHINE 01:48:10 V1F 3 00:42:51 00:05:53 LE DRAPEAU 8,320 07:13
151 242 SORRET PATRICK 01:50:11 V2M 15 00:44:52 00:32:07 COLEMBERT 8,168 07:21
152 282 MILLE FRANCIS 01:51:17 V2M 16 00:45:58 00:33:13 NON LICENCIE 8,087 07:25
153 291 MIONNET MODESTINE 01:51:23 SEF 10 00:46:04 00:21:39 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,080 07:26
154 251 MERLOT KARINE 01:51:34 V1F 4 00:46:15 00:09:17   8,067 07:26
155 250 MERLOT SYLVAIN 01:51:34 V1M 50 00:46:15 00:42:55   8,067 07:26
156 130 RUDNICKI VERONIQUE 01:51:36 V2F 4 00:46:17 00:05:04 AMMAC 8,065 07:26
157 136 VALLE SYLVIANE 01:51:37 V2F 5 00:46:18 00:05:05   8,063 07:26
158 313 KURTI ERINELA 01:51:37 SEF 11 00:46:18 00:21:53 NON LICENCIE 8,063 07:26
159 288 LEBAS JEAN 01:51:40 V3M 6 00:46:21 00:29:49 CALOTTERIE 8,060 07:27
160 160 CREPIN MONIQUE 01:53:12 V2F 6 00:47:53 00:06:40   7,951 07:33
161 161 BEAUMONT CORINNE 01:53:26 SEF 12 00:48:07 00:23:42   7,934 07:34
162 273 HIOT REGIS 01:54:05 V3M 7 00:48:46 00:32:14   7,889 07:36
163 183 RAMET CORALIE 01:54:52 V1F 5 00:49:33 00:12:35   7,835 07:39
164 148 LEJEUNE CHARLOTTE 01:55:02 SEF 13 00:49:43 00:25:18   7,824 07:40
165 149 CAGNARD-TRIPLET AXELLE 01:55:02 SEF 14 00:49:43 00:25:18 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 7,824 07:40
166 328 DAGNEAUX ARMEL 01:55:19 SEM 63 00:50:00 00:50:00 NON LICENCIE 7,805 07:41
167 335 SEILLIER SYLVIE 01:56:09 V1F 6 00:50:50 00:13:52 NON LICENCIE 7,749 07:45
168 336 DUFOUR MATHIEU 01:56:10 SEM 64 00:50:51 00:50:51 NON LICENCIE 7,747 07:45
169 174 CHEVALIER MARIE CLAUDE 01:56:10 V1F 7 00:50:51 00:13:53   7,747 07:45
170 274 BERNARD SANDRA 01:56:12 V1F 8 00:50:53 00:13:55   7,745 07:45
171 253 CLABAUT BENOIT 01:58:42 V2M 17 00:53:23 00:40:38   7,582 07:55
172 314 SERGENT ERIC 01:59:11 V2M 18 00:53:52 00:41:07 COLEMBERT 7,551 07:57
173 241 MAZOUAT CAMILLE 01:59:12 SEF 15 00:53:53 00:29:28 COLEMBERT 7,550 07:57
174 181 LYOEN ANAIS 01:59:46 SEF 16 00:54:27 00:30:02   7,515 07:59
175 155 MAILLARD NADINE 01:59:50 V3F 1 00:54:31 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 7,510 07:59
176 265 PAGERIE DIDIER 01:59:51 V2M 19 00:54:32 00:41:47   7,509 07:59
177 185 THOREL KIMBERLEY 02:05:53 ESF 2 01:00:34 00:28:05 BACO 7,149 08:24
178 186 THOREL CYRIL 02:05:53 V1M 51 01:00:34 00:57:14 BACO 7,149 08:24
179 206 JUMETZ REGINE 02:06:58 V2F 7 01:01:39 00:20:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,088 08:28
180 211 LERICHE PATRICIA 02:06:58 V2F 8 01:01:39 00:20:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,088 08:28
181 199 DEVIGNE JOCELYNE 02:06:58 V2F 9 01:01:39 00:20:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,088 08:28
182 193 DEBOVE SANDRINE 02:06:58 V1F 9 01:01:39 00:24:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,088 08:28
183 191 COUSIN SEVERINE 02:06:59 V1F 10 01:01:40 00:24:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,088 08:28
184 194 DELANNOY AURELIE 02:06:59 SEF 17 01:01:40 00:37:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,088 08:28
185 190 BOURSAULT HELENE 02:06:59 V1F 11 01:01:40 00:24:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,088 08:28
186 216 PALFRAY MARTINE 02:06:59 V2F 10 01:01:40 00:20:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,088 08:28
187 198 DEMBREMENT STEPHANE 02:06:59 V1M 52 01:01:40 00:58:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,088 08:28
188 192 DEBOVE MICHEL 02:06:59 V1M 53 01:01:40 00:58:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,088 08:28
189 214 LIBERT MARIE-FRANCE 02:07:00 V2F 11 01:01:41 00:20:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,087 08:28
190 230 DEHAESE DENIS 02:07:22 SEM 65 01:02:03 01:02:03   7,066 08:29
191 150 DEHAESE REMI 02:07:47 SEM 66 01:02:28 01:02:28   7,043 08:31
192 151 DEHAESE LAURENT 02:08:01 SEM 67 01:02:42 01:02:42   7,030 08:32
193 317 CHAFAIE MEHDI 02:09:04 V2M 20 01:03:45 00:51:00 NON LICENCIE 6,973 08:36
194 261 TRIPLET DAVID 02:12:12 V1M 54 01:06:53 01:03:33 NON LICENCIE 6,808 08:49
195 144 DELATTRE ISABELLE 02:12:51 V2F 12 01:07:32 00:26:19   6,775 08:51
196 141 BERDIN CAROLE 02:13:31 SEF 18 01:08:12 00:43:47 COACH SPORT SANTE 6,741 08:54