Prochaines Courses

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

24km

24 Km Trail Licques du 04/05/14 (Réelle 24,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 235 BRUNET MICKAEL 01:44:28 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14,014 04:17
2 209 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:46:44 V1M 1 00:02:16 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,716 04:22
3 154 OSSTYN PATRICE 01:47:51 V1M 2 00:03:23 00:01:07 NON LICENCIE 13,574 04:25
4 205 LECOUTRE THIERRY 01:48:11 V2M 1 00:03:43 00:00:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,533 04:26
5 203 BUTOR LUDOVIC 01:49:10 V1M 3 00:04:42 00:02:26   13,411 04:28
6 217 COTTRET JEROME 01:51:43 SEM 2 00:07:15 00:07:15 T2 CAP ATHLON 13,105 04:35
7 224 BERNARD GREGORY 01:53:06 SEM 3 00:08:38 00:08:38   12,944 04:38
8 202 DOYER BENJAMIN 01:53:45 SEM 4 00:09:17 00:09:17   12,870 04:40
9 173 SOHIER STEPHANE 01:55:23 SEM 5 00:10:55 00:10:55 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,688 04:44
10 152 EYMANN CEDRIC 01:55:36 SEM 6 00:11:08 00:11:08 ASS. CONTRE LA FAIM 12,664 04:44
11 155 COTTREZ FABRICE 01:55:47 SEM 7 00:11:19 00:11:19   12,644 04:45
12 184 LEFEBVRE DAMIEN 01:56:32 SEM 8 00:12:04 00:12:04 ATSCAF DUNKERQUE 12,563 04:47
13 212 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 01:57:26 V2M 2 00:12:58 00:09:15 A.S. MARCK 12,467 04:49
14 197 BARBIER LUDOVIC 01:57:51 SEM 9 00:13:23 00:13:23 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 12,423 04:50
15 162 VILLEZ MORGAN 01:57:52 SEM 10 00:13:24 00:13:24   12,421 04:50
16 159 VAMBRE EMMANUELLE 01:59:24 SEF 1 00:14:56 00:00:00   12,261 04:54
17 207 DAUSQUES ALAIN 02:01:29 V1M 4 00:17:01 00:14:45 NON LICENCIE 12,051 04:59
18 225 RINGUET FREDERIC 02:01:41 V2M 3 00:17:13 00:13:30 MARCK ATHLON 12,031 04:59
19 196 SOHIER SYLVAIN 02:01:41 SEM 11 00:17:13 00:17:13 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,031 04:59
20 165 DUBOIS STEPHANE 02:02:20 SEM 12 00:17:52 00:17:52 ARC INTERNATIONAL 11,967 05:01
21 166 LEHON LUDOVIC 02:02:24 SEM 13 00:17:56 00:17:56 NON LICENCIE 11,961 05:01
22 200 LEVEL EDDY 02:03:02 V1M 5 00:18:34 00:16:18 NON LICENCIE 11,899 05:03
23 192 CHOQUET GAETAN 02:03:17 SEM 14 00:18:49 00:18:49 COLEMBERT 11,875 05:03
24 191 FATRAS FREDERIC 02:04:57 V1M 6 00:20:29 00:18:13 COLEMBERT 11,717 05:07
25 178 MARQUANT JOEL 02:05:36 V2M 4 00:21:08 00:17:25 NON LICENCIE 11,656 05:09
26 193 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 02:05:53 V1M 7 00:21:25 00:19:09 COLEMBERT 11,630 05:10
27 176 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 02:06:34 V2M 5 00:22:06 00:18:23 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,567 05:11
28 230 BUCAILLE JOHNNY 02:06:34 SEM 15 00:22:06 00:22:06 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,567 05:11
29 177 GRESSIER OLIVIER 02:06:37 V1M 8 00:22:09 00:19:53 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,562 05:11
30 216 VASSEUR JEAN-LOUP 02:07:36 SEM 16 00:23:08 00:23:08 NL 11,473 05:14
31 190 LESOT DELPHINE 02:07:58 V1F 1 00:23:30 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 11,440 05:15
32 227 MAZURIER ERIC 02:07:58 V2M 6 00:23:30 00:19:47 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,440 05:15
33 229 COEUGNET MANUEL 02:07:59 SEM 17 00:23:31 00:23:31 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,439 05:15
34 160 LASALLE BENOIT 02:08:06 SEM 18 00:23:38 00:23:38   11,429 05:15
35 151 MIEZE SAMUEL 02:08:17 V1M 9 00:23:49 00:21:33 NON LICENCIE 11,412 05:15
36 221 BOIN CHRISTOPHE 02:08:18 V1M 10 00:23:50 00:21:34 ESS SUCY ATHLE 11,411 05:15
37 211 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 02:09:04 V1M 11 00:24:36 00:22:20 A.S. MARCK 11,343 05:17
38 161 MASSALON DOMINIQUE 02:09:19 V2M 7 00:24:51 00:21:08 S.C. ABBEVILLE 11,321 05:18
39 237 FOUBERT OLIVIER 02:10:07 SEM 19 00:25:39 00:25:39   11,251 05:20
40 226 MAUREL LOIC 02:11:12 SEM 20 00:26:44 00:26:44   11,159 05:23
41 219 LJUBELSEK JEREMY 02:11:14 SEM 21 00:26:46 00:26:46   11,156 05:23
42 157 LETURGIE ANDRE 02:11:57 V2M 8 00:27:29 00:23:46 ORTIE 11,095 05:24
43 168 CRETEL PIERRE 02:12:28 SEM 22 00:28:00 00:28:00   11,052 05:26
44 183 MACQUET BENOIT 02:13:03 V1M 12 00:28:35 00:26:19 RCA ARRAS 11,003 05:27
45 206 LEGAY HENRI 02:13:17 V2M 9 00:28:49 00:25:06 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,984 05:28
46 236 MONTIGNY DIMITRI 02:13:54 SEM 23 00:29:26 00:29:26 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,934 05:29
47 188 VERMOOTE CHRISTELE 02:14:44 V1F 2 00:30:16 00:06:46 COLEMBERT 10,866 05:31
48 167 DEVINCK GERARD 02:14:50 V1M 13 00:30:22 00:28:06   10,858 05:32
49 240 POUTRAIN FRANCK 02:15:38 V1M 14 00:31:10 00:28:54   10,794 05:34
50 220 EVERARD MICHAEL 02:16:26 V1M 15 00:31:58 00:29:42 RCE 10,731 05:35
51 182 EMPISSE NICOLAS 02:16:48 SEM 24 00:32:20 00:32:20   10,702 05:36
52 218 GRONIER MICHAEL 02:17:29 V1M 16 00:33:01 00:30:45   10,649 05:38
53 222 PIROIT CHRISTELLE 02:18:13 SEF 2 00:33:45 00:18:49 ESS SUCY ATHLE 10,592 05:40
54 214 DEBAS GERARD 02:19:16 V3M 1 00:34:48 00:00:00 US SAMER CYCLO 10,512 05:42
55 213 RAULT FRANCOIS 02:19:29 V2M 10 00:35:01 00:31:18 A.S. MARCK 10,496 05:43
56 179 LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN 02:20:15 V1M 17 00:35:47 00:33:31 CG HAUBOURDIN 10,439 05:45
57 169 LEFEBVRE STEPHANE 02:20:35 SEM 25 00:36:07 00:36:07   10,414 05:46
58 163 HOUCKE PHILIPPE 02:21:50 V2M 11 00:37:22 00:33:39   10,322 05:49
59 231 DUBOIS ERIC 02:21:58 V1M 18 00:37:30 00:35:14 NL 10,312 05:49
60 228 FARNWORTH GRAEME 02:24:22 V1M 19 00:39:54 00:37:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,141 05:55
61 210 LECLERCQ ERIC 02:28:23 V2M 12 00:43:55 00:40:12   9,866 06:05
62 199 PIERRU SIGRID 02:28:55 V1F 3 00:44:27 00:20:57 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 9,831 06:06
63 198 PIERRU REYNAUD 02:28:56 V1M 20 00:44:28 00:42:12 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 9,830 06:06
64 238 GAVOIS CYRIL 02:29:10 SEM 26 00:44:42 00:44:42 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,815 06:07
65 223 VANHEDE VIRGINI 02:29:14 SEF 3 00:44:46 00:29:50 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 9,810 06:07
66 189 MAILLOT FLORENCE 02:29:14 SEF 4 00:44:46 00:29:50 COLEMBERT 9,810 06:07
67 187 MAES ETIENNE 02:29:15 V2M 13 00:44:47 00:41:04 COLEMBERT 9,809 06:07
68 234 PARENTY DAMIEN 02:29:16 V1M 21 00:44:48 00:42:32   9,808 06:07
69 158 GODART CATHERINE 02:32:39 V2F 1 00:48:11 00:00:00 ORTIE 9,591 06:15
70 164 ORTUNO SEBASTIEN 02:35:42 V1M 22 00:51:14 00:48:58   9,403 06:23
71 186 CAPELLE MICHEL 02:36:11 V2M 14 00:51:43 00:48:00 NON LICENCIE 9,374 06:24
72 185 DOURDET FABRICE 02:36:12 V2M 15 00:51:44 00:48:01 NON LICENCIE 9,373 06:24
73 215 MERLOT CHLOE 02:36:25 SEF 5 00:51:57 00:37:01 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 9,360 06:25
74 170 MAGNIER BEATRICE 02:36:47 V2F 2 00:52:19 00:04:08 PINK LADIES 9,338 06:26
75 201 HANSE GERY 02:37:04 SEM 27 00:52:36 00:52:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,321 06:26
76 174 LASSALLE MICHELLE 02:37:29 V1F 4 00:53:01 00:29:31   9,296 06:27
77 175 DELATTRE RICHARD 02:37:29 V1M 23 00:53:01 00:50:45   9,296 06:27
78 156 LYOEN JEAN-MARC 02:38:00 V2M 16 00:53:32 00:49:49 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 9,266 06:29
79 204 PLARD EMMANUEL 02:39:57 V1M 24 00:55:29 00:53:13 LE DRAPEAU 9,153 06:33
80 208 BEUGIN LUDOVIC 02:47:56 V1M 25 01:03:28 01:01:12 ATSCAF DUNKERQUE 8,718 06:53
81 171 THERY MARTINE 02:48:14 V2F 3 01:03:46 00:15:35 NON LICENCIE 8,702 06:54
82 232 COUVREUR FRANCK 02:48:27 V1M 26 01:03:59 01:01:43 NL 8,691 06:54
83 180 LEDUC MARIE LAURE 02:49:04 SEF 6 01:04:36 00:49:40 TEAM TRAIL 63 8,659 06:56
84 172 MAILLARD NADINE 02:58:24 V3F 1 01:13:56 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 8,206 07:19
85 153 LYOEN ANAIS 02:58:31 SEF 7 01:14:03 00:59:07   8,201 07:19
86 239 PATTE FREDERIQUE 03:06:58 V1F 5 01:22:30 00:59:00 A.S. MARCK 7,830 07:40