Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Trail de la Faience Nocturne 20Km

20 Km Nuit Trail de la Faience du 20/04/14 (Réelle 21)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 143 LACROIX Olivier 01:25:35 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Opale trail nature 14,722 04:05
2 183 GOSSE Nicolas 01:27:38 SEM 2 00:02:03 00:02:03 US MARQUETTE 14,378 04:10
3 167 PENNEMAN AURELIEN 01:27:38 SEM 3 00:02:03 00:02:03   14,378 04:10
4 159 MANIEZ Sylvain 01:28:35 V1M 1 00:03:00 00:00:00 AS Marck 14,224 04:13
5 136 GRESSIER Olivier 01:29:06 V1M 2 00:03:31 00:00:31 Team Trail 62 14,141 04:15
6 196 BOUCLET Bastien 01:31:26 SEM 4 00:05:51 00:05:51 Opale coyote 13,781 04:21
7 145 LECOUTRE Thierry 01:32:21 V2M 1 00:06:46 00:00:00 Opale trail nature 13,644 04:24
8 141 ISAERT CHRISTOPHE 01:33:16 SEM 5 00:07:41 00:07:41   13,510 04:26
9 114 BUNEL Philippe 01:33:19 V1M 3 00:07:44 00:04:44 AS Rochette dammarie les lys 13,502 04:27
10 146 LEDOUX Geoffrey 01:34:20 SEM 6 00:08:45 00:08:45   13,357 04:30
11 133 FICOT Pierre 01:37:10 V1M 4 00:11:35 00:08:35 Foulées Loonoise 12,967 04:38
12 154 MACQUET Bruno 01:37:48 V2M 2 00:12:13 00:05:27   12,883 04:39
13 124 DELVAL Frédéric 01:38:46 SEM 7 00:13:11 00:13:11 Etoile Oignies 12,757 04:42
14 189 MAQUINGHEN JULIEN 01:38:51 SEM 8 00:13:16 00:13:16   12,747 04:42
15 117 CARLIER Arnaud 01:39:01 V1M 5 00:13:26 00:10:26 Colembert 12,725 04:43
16 193 JELONEK Jean-Luc 01:40:38 V1M 6 00:15:03 00:12:03   12,521 04:48
17 138 HECQUET XAVIER 01:40:53 SEM 9 00:15:18 00:15:18   12,490 04:48
18 123 DELLIAUX Emmanuel 01:41:27 SEM 10 00:15:52 00:15:52   12,420 04:50
19 108 BLANPAIN JEAN PIERRE 01:42:35 V1M 7 00:17:00 00:14:00   12,283 04:53
20 134 FOURNIER Jérome 01:42:55 SEM 11 00:17:20 00:17:20 Patiote cross de guines 12,243 04:54
21 149 LEVEL EDDY 01:42:59 SEM 12 00:17:24 00:17:24   12,235 04:54
22 173 ROY Jean-Philippe 01:43:22 V2M 3 00:17:47 00:11:01 Pass running 12,190 04:55
23 105 BARRAS ROMAIN 01:44:15 SEM 13 00:18:40 00:18:40   12,086 04:58
24 168 PEREIRA MANUEL 01:46:08 SEM 14 00:20:33 00:20:33 ST JUST RAID AVENTURE 11,872 05:03
25 104 BALY François 01:46:12 SEM 15 00:20:37 00:20:37   11,864 05:03
26 177 TABARY RÉMI 01:46:21 SEM 16 00:20:46 00:20:46 FIVES DMS 11,848 05:04
27 116 CAPDEVILLA Catherine 01:46:27 SEF 1 00:20:52 00:00:00 Team Trail 62 11,837 05:04
28 135 GOBERT Bruno 01:46:42 V1M 8 00:21:07 00:18:07 Opale trail nature 11,809 05:05
29 137 GUYOT Rémi 01:47:00 SEM 17 00:21:25 00:21:25 Opale trail nature 11,776 05:06
30 158 MAILLY Stéphane 01:47:50 SEM 18 00:22:15 00:22:15   11,685 05:08
31 180 VASSEUR Michael 01:47:55 V1M 9 00:22:20 00:19:20   11,676 05:08
32 151 LOUIS DUFLOS Henri 01:47:59 V2M 4 00:22:24 00:15:38   11,668 05:09
33 161 MAZURIER Eric 01:48:23 V2M 5 00:22:48 00:16:02   11,625 05:10
34 195 LEDET Pierre 01:48:54 SEM 19 00:23:19 00:23:19 Gravelines Triathlon 11,570 05:11
35 198 MATHIAS Arnaud 01:48:58 SEM 20 00:23:23 00:23:23 OMAX TEAM 11,563 05:11
36 132 DUQUESNE EMMANUEL 01:49:12 SEM 21 00:23:37 00:23:37 ET CHIÈVRES 11,538 05:12
37 120 CHIROUTTE Olivier 01:49:29 V1M 10 00:23:54 00:20:54   11,509 05:13
38 194 LESAGE Marc 01:49:44 SEM 22 00:24:09 00:24:09 OMAX TEAM 11,482 05:14
39 187 KUSCHNICK FABRICE 01:50:12 V1M 11 00:24:37 00:21:37   11,434 05:15
40 172 ROLIN DAVID 01:50:43 SEM 23 00:25:08 00:25:08   11,380 05:16
41 186 DELAIRE Luc 01:50:47 V1M 12 00:25:12 00:22:12   11,374 05:17
42 185 MORDACQ Didier 01:50:48 V1M 13 00:25:13 00:22:13   11,372 05:17
43 130 DUPONT NICOLAS 01:51:01 SEM 24 00:25:26 00:25:26   11,350 05:17
44 121 CLABAUT DAVID 01:51:06 V1M 14 00:25:31 00:22:31   11,341 05:17
45 139 HENEMAN JEAN MICHEL 01:51:10 V2M 6 00:25:35 00:18:49   11,334 05:18
46 111 BONNARD JULIEN 01:51:44 SEM 25 00:26:09 00:26:09 LE DRAPEAU 11,277 05:19
47 101 GLACET Emmanuel 01:51:52 V1M 15 00:26:17 00:23:17 ASC LILLE 11,263 05:20
48 102 BAILLARD Thierry 01:52:45 V2M 7 00:27:10 00:20:24 Touquet Trail Nature 11,175 05:22
49 115 BUTEL David 01:53:36 V1M 16 00:28:01 00:25:01   11,092 05:25
50 147 LEGAGNEUR Maurice 01:57:06 V3M 1 00:31:31 00:00:00 Saint Martin Athlétisme 10,760 05:35
51 190 GREMONT Stéphane 01:58:01 V1M 17 00:32:26 00:29:26   10,676 05:37
52 131 DUPONT PATRICK 01:58:04 V2M 8 00:32:29 00:25:43   10,672 05:37
53 197 MANN Jean-Charles 01:59:33 V1M 18 00:33:58 00:30:58   10,540 05:42
54 192 ROHAUT Dylan 01:59:41 JUM 1 00:34:06 00:00:00   10,528 05:42
55 112 BOUVILLE Christophe 01:59:44 V1M 19 00:34:09 00:31:09   10,523 05:42
56 113 BOUVILLE Ghislain 01:59:44 V2M 9 00:34:09 00:27:23   10,523 05:42
57 181 WATIER DENIS 02:00:52 V2M 10 00:35:17 00:28:31   10,425 05:45
58 191 COEUGNET Luc 02:01:28 V1M 20 00:35:53 00:32:53   10,373 05:47
59 119 CHAUCHOY Jérémie 02:01:29 V1M 21 00:35:54 00:32:54 O'MAX TEAM 10,372 05:47
60 157 MAILLARD Jérôme 02:01:36 SEM 26 00:36:01 00:36:01   10,362 05:47
61 182 BREBION GUILLAUME 02:01:53 SEM 27 00:36:18 00:36:18   10,338 05:48
62 160 MASSET BRUNO 02:02:00 V2M 11 00:36:25 00:29:39 Pompiers Desvres 10,328 05:49
63 110 BODART Ludovic 02:02:05 V1M 22 00:36:30 00:33:30   10,321 05:49
64 184 FOURDINIER Jérome 02:02:08 V1M 23 00:36:33 00:33:33   10,317 05:49
65 128 DORÉ CHRISTOPHE 02:02:18 V1M 24 00:36:43 00:33:43   10,303 05:49
66 129 DUMEZ JEAN CLAUDE 02:02:19 V1M 25 00:36:44 00:33:44   10,301 05:49
67 122 COINON Nicolas 02:02:22 V1M 26 00:36:47 00:33:47 Pompiers Desvres 10,297 05:50
68 188 GRESSIER Robert 02:02:54 V2M 12 00:37:19 00:30:33   10,252 05:51
69 148 LEPRETRE CLEMENT 02:03:07 SEM 28 00:37:32 00:37:32   10,234 05:52
70 174 ROY DELEST Patricia 02:03:16 V1F 1 00:37:41 00:00:00 Pass running 10,222 05:52
71 152 LOZANO Thomas 02:03:29 SEM 29 00:37:54 00:37:54   10,204 05:53
72 118 CHAMBRIER GUILLAUME 02:03:31 SEM 30 00:37:56 00:37:56   10,201 05:53
73 175 SAPELIER Grégory 02:06:48 V1M 27 00:41:13 00:38:13   9,937 06:02
74 103 BAILLY François 02:07:03 SEM 31 00:41:28 00:41:28   9,917 06:03
75 162 MONTALVA BRICE 02:07:16 SEM 32 00:41:41 00:41:41 Sport évasion des 2 caps 9,900 06:04
76 127 DEWATINE Alban 02:07:36 SEM 33 00:42:01 00:42:01   9,875 06:05
77 169 PLARD Emmanuel 02:10:00 V1M 28 00:44:25 00:41:25   9,692 06:11
78 176 SENECHAL MARIE CHRISTINE 02:10:19 V2F 1 00:44:44 00:00:00 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 9,669 06:12
79 126 DENIZOT VINCENT 02:13:30 SEM 34 00:47:55 00:47:55   9,438 06:21
80 153 LYOÊN Anaïs 02:18:03 SEF 2 00:52:28 00:31:36   9,127 06:34
81 106 BILLET ROMAIN 02:20:34 SEM 35 00:54:59 00:54:59   8,964 06:42
82 163 MORIN Vincent 02:26:58 V1M 29 01:01:23 00:58:23   8,573 07:00
83 170 POURCHEZ RODOLPHE 02:26:58 SEM 36 01:01:23 01:01:23 Le Drapeau 8,573 07:00
84 155 MAGNIER Beatrice 02:30:39 V2F 2 01:05:04 00:20:20 Opale trail nature 8,364 07:10
85 156 MAILLARD Nadine 02:30:39 V3F 1 01:05:04 00:00:00   8,364 07:10
86 178 THERY Martine 02:30:39 V2F 3 01:05:04 00:20:20   8,364 07:10

 

Mai 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
28
29
30
31