Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Trail de la Faience Nocturne 10Km

10 Km Nuit Trail de la Faience du 20/04/14 (Réelle 9)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 301 CALOIN Mathieu 00:39:41 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOA 13,608 04:25
2 56 LEFEBVRE Julien 00:40:36 SEM 2 00:00:55 00:00:55 Touquet Trail Nature 13,300 04:31
3 65 PERARD ROMAIN 00:42:33 SEM 3 00:02:52 00:02:52   12,691 04:44
4 10 BOURDON Cyrille 00:42:45 SEM 4 00:03:04 00:03:04 Colembert 12,632 04:45
5 20 COURONNEL Romain 00:43:00 JUM 1 00:03:19 00:00:00 Touquet Trail Nature 12,558 04:47
6 87 DELANNOY Bastien 00:43:20 SEM 5 00:03:39 00:03:39   12,462 04:49
7 28 DEVOS Florian 00:44:10 CAM 1 00:04:29 00:00:00 ES Arques 12,226 04:54
8 64 PERARD Valentin 00:44:37 CAM 2 00:04:56 00:00:27 Team Trail 62 12,103 04:57
9 42 GRAS LOUIS 00:45:08 SEM 6 00:05:27 00:05:27   11,965 05:01
10 99 ISAERT Ludovic 00:45:08 SEM 7 00:05:27 00:05:27 Gravelines 11,965 05:01
11 92 DAMIENS Philippe 00:45:12 V1M 1 00:05:31 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 11,947 05:01
12 300 MASSET Quentin 00:45:40 SEM 8 00:05:59 00:05:59   11,825 05:04
13 83 CHRETIEN Arnaud 00:45:51 SEM 9 00:06:10 00:06:10   11,778 05:06
14 74 TETARD Christophe 00:46:43 V1M 2 00:07:02 00:01:31 Pompiers Desvres 11,559 05:11
15 308 COUPIN Franck 00:47:09 SEM 10 00:07:28 00:07:28   11,453 05:14
16 18 CLERCQ Victor 00:48:50 JUM 2 00:09:09 00:05:50   11,058 05:26
17 53 LAURENT Olivier 00:48:59 SEM 11 00:09:18 00:09:18   11,024 05:27
18 35 FALEMPIN Sylvain 00:49:09 V1M 3 00:09:28 00:03:57 Team Trail 62 10,987 05:28
19 77 CHOCHOY Paul 00:49:33 JUM 3 00:09:52 00:06:33   10,898 05:30
20 84 VANNOBEL Alexandre 00:50:01 SEM 12 00:10:20 00:10:20   10,796 05:33
21 100 ROUTIER Arthur 00:50:06 SEM 13 00:10:25 00:10:25   10,778 05:34
22 52 LAMOUR MORGAN 00:50:40 SEM 14 00:10:59 00:10:59   10,658 05:38
23 306 LAMBERT Simon 00:50:42 SEM 15 00:11:01 00:11:01   10,651 05:38
24 315 CHOQUET Sébastien 00:50:49 SEM 16 00:11:08 00:11:08   10,626 05:39
25 98 ISAERT Nicolas 00:51:04 SEM 17 00:11:23 00:11:23   10,574 05:40
26 6 BELLEMBOIS KEVIN 00:51:07 SEM 18 00:11:26 00:11:26   10,564 05:41
27 305 GLACON Guillaume 00:51:24 SEM 19 00:11:43 00:11:43   10,506 05:43
28 70 SAUVAGE Florian 00:51:27 JUM 4 00:11:46 00:08:27   10,496 05:43
29 310 GAREGNAUX François 00:51:57 V1M 4 00:12:16 00:06:45   10,395 05:46
30 86 EECKELOOT Maxime 00:52:21 SEM 20 00:12:40 00:12:40   10,315 05:49
31 59 MANTEZ Sabrina 00:53:09 V1F 1 00:13:28 00:00:00 AS Marck 10,160 05:54
32 97 DAVID Sébastien 00:53:10 SEM 21 00:13:29 00:13:29   10,157 05:54
33 316 HANOTTE Pierrick 00:53:28 SEM 22 00:13:47 00:13:47   10,100 05:56
34 1 BAHEUX FLORIAN 00:53:34 JUM 5 00:13:53 00:10:34   10,081 05:57
35 13 BRILLARD Sébastien 00:53:36 SEM 23 00:13:55 00:13:55 AC Outreau 10,075 05:57
36 22 DEBOVE Cédric 00:53:36 SEM 24 00:13:55 00:13:55   10,075 05:57
37 58 LOUVEL OSWALD 00:53:40 SEM 25 00:13:59 00:13:59   10,062 05:58
38 7 BERTIN EMMANUEL 00:53:40 SEM 26 00:13:59 00:13:59   10,062 05:58
39 309 CHIVET Loic 00:53:43 CAM 3 00:14:02 00:09:33   10,053 05:58
40 96 JEUNIAU Virginie 00:53:44 SEF 1 00:14:03 00:00:00   10,050 05:58
41 307 DELATTAIGNANT Ludovic 00:53:55 V1M 5 00:14:14 00:08:43   10,015 05:59
42 82 NOGIEC Céline 00:53:58 V1F 2 00:14:17 00:00:49 Club olympic aire sur la lys 10,006 06:00
43 46 GUERVILLE ROMAIN 00:54:00 SEM 27 00:14:19 00:14:19   10,000 06:00
44 11 BOUVILLE Mélanie 00:54:26 SEF 2 00:14:45 00:00:42 BACO 9,920 06:03
45 14 LEGRAND David 00:54:26 V1M 6 00:14:45 00:09:14 OMAX TEAM 9,920 06:03
46 47 GUILLEMANT VINCENT 00:55:04 SEM 28 00:15:23 00:15:23   9,806 06:07
47 31 DUCOMMUN Sandrine 00:56:08 V1F 3 00:16:27 00:02:59   9,620 06:14
48 21 COUSIN Alexandre 00:56:20 SEM 29 00:16:39 00:16:39 La caloterie 9,586 06:16
49 8 BLARY Franck 00:56:55 SEM 30 00:17:14 00:17:14   9,488 06:19
50 66 PIONTEK Fabrice 00:57:01 V1M 7 00:17:20 00:11:49 Pompiers Desvres 9,471 06:20
51 63 OLIVIERA Jérome 00:57:04 SEM 31 00:17:23 00:17:23 Pompiers Desvres 9,463 06:20
52 80 HAUDIQUET VINCENT 00:57:05 SEM 32 00:17:24 00:17:24 Pompiers Desvres 9,460 06:21
53 37 FOURCROY Romain 00:57:05 SEM 33 00:17:24 00:17:24 Pompiers Desvres 9,460 06:21
54 62 MONCHY LAURE HÉLÈNE 00:57:05 SEF 3 00:17:24 00:03:21   9,460 06:21
55 317 HANOTTE Eric 00:57:27 V2M 1 00:17:46 00:00:00   9,399 06:23
56 314 THUILLIER Patrick 00:57:57 V1M 8 00:18:16 00:12:45   9,318 06:26
57 304 WAROT Antoine 00:58:35 SEM 34 00:18:54 00:18:54   9,218 06:31
58 91 LECOUTRE Myriam 00:58:38 V1F 4 00:18:57 00:05:29 Opale trail nature 9,210 06:31
59 94 GRESSIER Florian 00:58:49 CAM 4 00:19:08 00:14:39 Team Trail 62 9,181 06:32
60 75 VANDOMME ELODIE 00:58:58 SEF 4 00:19:17 00:05:14 LES TYRANNOSAURES 9,158 06:33
61 68 ROLIN CHARLOTTE 00:58:59 SEF 5 00:19:18 00:05:15 LES TYRANNOSAURES 9,155 06:33
62 85 JANSSEN Hugues 00:59:07 SEM 35 00:19:26 00:19:26   9,134 06:34
63 318 DUHEM Sébastien 01:00:00 SEM 36 00:20:19 00:20:19   9,000 06:40
64 48 HAMEZ Karine 01:00:42 V1F 5 00:21:01 00:07:33   8,896 06:45
65 40 GIRAULT Valérie 01:00:50 V1F 6 00:21:09 00:07:41 Opale trail nature 8,877 06:46
66 33 DUROYON LOUISE 01:00:59 SEF 6 00:21:18 00:07:15   8,855 06:47
67 16 BUNEL Capucine 01:02:12 CAF 1 00:22:31 00:00:00 AS Rochette dammarie les lys 8,682 06:55
68 313 CHARLET Alexandre 01:02:12 V1M 9 00:22:31 00:17:00   8,682 06:55
69 88 BAILLY Isabelle 01:02:22 V1F 7 00:22:41 00:09:13   8,658 06:56
70 93 LEBEGUE Thérèse 01:02:22 V2F 1 00:22:41 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 8,658 06:56
71 69 SAPELIER Bénédicte 01:02:23 V1F 8 00:22:42 00:09:14   8,656 06:56
72 55 LEFEBVRE GRÉGORY 01:02:58 SEM 37 00:23:17 00:23:17   8,576 07:00
73 303 FAUQUEMBERGUE Philippe 01:03:10 V1M 10 00:23:29 00:17:58   8,549 07:01
74 95 DRANSART Pascal 01:03:18 V2M 2 00:23:37 00:05:51   8,531 07:02
75 79 DEBOVE Jonathan 01:03:18 SEM 38 00:23:37 00:23:37 Pompiers Desvres 8,531 07:02
76 302 FAUQUEMBERGUE Véronique 01:03:31 V1M 11 00:23:50 00:18:19   8,502 07:03
77 49 HERTAULT JACQUES 01:04:13 V3M 1 00:24:32 00:00:00   8,409 07:08
78 34 FAIT Arnaud 01:04:15 SEM 39 00:24:34 00:24:34   8,405 07:08
79 81 BOUTOILLE PIERRE 01:04:37 SEM 40 00:24:56 00:24:56   8,357 07:11
80 67 RINGARD JULIEN 01:05:17 SEM 41 00:25:36 00:25:36   8,272 07:15
81 57 LIEGEOIS GAELLE 01:05:17 SEF 7 00:25:36 00:11:33   8,272 07:15
82 90 LEMAHIEU Cédric 01:06:06 SEM 42 00:26:25 00:26:25   8,169 07:21
83 72 SPRIMONT Diane 01:06:09 SEF 8 00:26:28 00:12:25   8,163 07:21
84 89 PÂQUE Anne 01:06:18 V1F 9 00:26:37 00:13:09   8,145 07:22
85 73 WALLOIS Gervais 01:06:29 SEM 43 00:26:48 00:26:48 Pompiers Desvres 8,122 07:23
86 76 BEQUART Cindy 01:06:29 SEF 9 00:26:48 00:12:45   8,122 07:23
87 311 ROBERT Antoine 01:06:37 JUM 6 00:26:56 00:23:37   8,106 07:24
88 30 DRIEUX ANNE 01:06:38 SEF 10 00:26:57 00:12:54   8,104 07:24
89 15 BUNEL Corinne 01:07:04 V1F 10 00:27:23 00:13:55 IBM France Paris 8,052 07:27
90 32 DUPONT Stephane 01:07:20 V1M 12 00:27:39 00:22:08   8,020 07:29
91 19 COLELLA Fabrice 01:07:23 V1M 13 00:27:42 00:22:11   8,014 07:29
92 71 SEGUIN Aurore 01:07:59 SEF 11 00:28:18 00:14:15   7,943 07:33
93 38 FOURCROY LAETITIA 01:09:06 SEF 12 00:29:25 00:15:22   7,815 07:41
94 9 BLONDEL THOMAS 01:09:09 SEM 44 00:29:28 00:29:28   7,809 07:41
95 29 DRIEUX JEAN 01:10:35 SEM 45 00:30:54 00:30:54   7,651 07:51
96 24 DEHAESE RÉMI 01:13:18 SEM 46 00:33:37 00:33:37 DK TEAM 7,367 08:09
97 25 DEHAESE LAURENT 01:13:23 SEM 47 00:33:42 00:33:42 DK TEAM 7,359 08:09
98 44 GRESSIER Hélène 01:13:52 SEF 13 00:34:11 00:20:08   7,310 08:12
99 43 GRESSIER Adélaide 01:13:52 SEF 14 00:34:11 00:20:08   7,310 08:12
100 4 BEAUMONT MATTHIEU 01:14:39 SEM 48 00:34:58 00:34:58   7,234 08:18
101 50 HERTAULT THOMAS 01:14:46 SEM 49 00:35:05 00:35:05 LES ENFILEURS DE PERLES 7,222 08:18
102 23 DEBOVE Caroline 01:17:32 SEF 15 00:37:51 00:23:48   6,965 08:37
103 12 BRILLARD Christele 01:17:32 SEF 16 00:37:51 00:23:48   6,965 08:37
104 2 BEAUMONT VINCENT 01:20:23 SEM 50 00:40:42 00:40:42   6,718 08:56
105 3 BEAUMONT STEPHANIE 01:20:23 SEF 17 00:40:42 00:26:39   6,718 08:56
106 41 GOBERT Lydie 01:37:46 V1F 11 00:58:05 00:44:37 Opale trail nature 5,523 10:52