Prochaines Courses

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Semi des 2 caps

Semi OFFRETHUN du 09/03/14 (Réelle 21,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 165 MONTADOR NICOLAS 01:14:07 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,324 03:28
2 1 BOULOGNE JEREMY 01:16:17 V1M 1 00:02:10 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,832 03:34
3 26 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 01:18:43 SEM 2 00:04:36 00:04:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,312 03:41
4 186 HENQUEZ THIERRY 01:18:56 V1M 2 00:04:49 00:02:39 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,267 03:41
5 222 BRUNET MICKAEL 01:21:30 SEM 3 00:07:23 00:07:23 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 15,755 03:49
6 343 CLEMENT DAMIEN 01:21:49 SEM 4 00:07:42 00:07:42 NON LICENCIE 15,694 03:49
7 162 MATRINGHEN TONY 01:22:31 SEM 5 00:08:24 00:08:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,560 03:51
8 317 GUILBERT HERVE 01:22:51 V2M 1 00:08:44 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 15,498 03:52
9 136 BOURDOU GILBERT 01:23:38 SEM 6 00:09:31 00:09:31 A.S. MARCK 15,353 03:54
10 140 BEAUMONT DENIS 01:23:48 V1M 3 00:09:41 00:07:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,322 03:55
11 85 MORIN AYMERIC 01:25:03 SEM 7 00:10:56 00:10:56 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,097 03:58
12 373 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 01:25:23 V1M 4 00:11:16 00:09:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,038 03:59
13 305 MILLE SEBASTIEN 01:25:37 SEM 8 00:11:30 00:11:30 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,997 04:00
14 161 MASCOT GREGORY 01:25:55 V1M 5 00:11:48 00:09:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,945 04:01
15 257 DOURIEZ THIERRY 01:26:08 V2M 2 00:12:01 00:03:17 Boulogne Athlétic Club 14,907 04:01
16 323 BLONDEEL DAVID 01:26:26 SEM 9 00:12:19 00:12:19 NON LICENCIE 14,855 04:02
17 174 ROSE FREDERIC 01:26:49 V1M 6 00:12:42 00:10:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,790 04:03
18 59 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:26:49 V1M 7 00:12:42 00:10:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,790 04:03
19 303 FORTIN JEROME 01:26:59 V1M 8 00:12:52 00:10:42 NON LICENCIE 14,761 04:04
20 220 DUJARDIN VINCENT 01:27:00 SEM 10 00:12:53 00:12:53 NON LICENCIE 14,759 04:04
21 348 LEDOUX GEOFFREY 01:27:48 SEM 11 00:13:41 00:13:41 NON LICENCIE 14,624 04:06
22 56 CLIQUENOY PASCAL 01:27:53 SEM 12 00:13:46 00:13:46 NL 14,610 04:06
23 225 EYMANN CEDRIC 01:28:09 SEM 13 00:14:02 00:14:02 ASS. CONTRE LA FAIM 14,566 04:07
24 344 JOAN GILBERT 01:28:38 V1M 9 00:14:31 00:12:21 NON LICENCIE 14,487 04:09
25 115 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 01:29:14 V1M 10 00:15:07 00:12:57 LE DRAPEAU 14,389 04:10
26 307 BLOQUET STANISLAS 01:29:36 V1M 11 00:15:29 00:13:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,330 04:11
27 296 DESACHY MARC 01:29:53 V1M 12 00:15:46 00:13:36 NON LICENCIE 14,285 04:12
28 144 BRUNEL STEPHANE 01:30:02 V1M 13 00:15:55 00:13:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,261 04:12
29 23 MAQUINGHEN CEDRIC 01:30:30 SEM 14 00:16:23 00:16:23 NON LICENCIE 14,188 04:14
30 277 COPPIN NICOLAS 01:30:59 V1M 14 00:16:52 00:14:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,112 04:15
31 118 CARDON FLORIAN 01:31:00 JUM 1 00:16:53 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,110 04:15
32 171 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 01:31:08 V1M 15 00:17:01 00:14:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,089 04:16
33 159 MAILLARD ADRIEN 01:31:31 SEM 15 00:17:24 00:17:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,030 04:17
34 322 GUERVILLE JEREMIE 01:31:39 V1M 16 00:17:32 00:15:22 TOA 14,010 04:17
35 9 SART THIERRY 01:31:41 V2M 3 00:17:34 00:08:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,005 04:17
36 301 ALLAIN JEAN-YVES 01:31:48 V1M 17 00:17:41 00:15:31 NON LICENCIE 13,987 04:17
37 135 TESSIER LAURENT 01:32:05 V1M 18 00:17:58 00:15:48 A.S. MARCK 13,944 04:18
38 325 DEGARDIN LAURENT 01:32:35 V1M 19 00:18:28 00:16:18 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 13,869 04:20
39 24 GOBERT LUDOVIC 01:32:39 SEM 16 00:18:32 00:18:32 C.S. NESLES 13,859 04:20
40 142 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 01:32:41 SEM 17 00:18:34 00:18:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,854 04:20
41 143 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 01:32:58 SEM 18 00:18:51 00:18:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,811 04:21
42 164 MERLIN LOIC 01:33:02 SEM 19 00:18:55 00:18:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,802 04:21
43 172 ROBERT EMMANUEL 01:33:06 V1M 20 00:18:59 00:16:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,792 04:21
44 154 LASSALLE PASCAL 01:33:19 V1M 21 00:19:12 00:17:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,760 04:22
45 36 RAY SAMUEL 01:33:20 V1M 22 00:19:13 00:17:03 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 13,757 04:22
46 187 CRESSON PASCAL 01:33:22 V2M 4 00:19:15 00:10:31 AS - Mark Athlétisme 13,752 04:22
47 156 LETITRE BRUNO 01:33:25 SEM 20 00:19:18 00:19:18 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,745 04:22
48 356 LAURENT JEAN-JACQUES 01:33:37 V2M 5 00:19:30 00:10:46 NON LICENCIE 13,716 04:22
49 287 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 01:33:42 V2M 6 00:19:35 00:10:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,703 04:23
50 175 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 01:33:44 V1M 23 00:19:37 00:17:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,698 04:23
51 315 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:34:17 V1M 24 00:20:10 00:18:00 NON LICENCIE 13,619 04:24
52 223 FEUTRY CHRISTOPHE 01:34:35 V2M 7 00:20:28 00:11:44 A.S. MARCK 13,575 04:25
53 200 CARLIER ARNAUD 01:34:38 V1M 25 00:20:31 00:18:21 COLEMBERT 13,568 04:25
54 52 LELEU WILLY 01:35:00 V1M 26 00:20:53 00:18:43 NON LICENCIE 13,516 04:26
55 185 FREEL DENIS 01:35:09 SEM 21 00:21:02 00:21:02 TRIATHLON BOULOGNE 13,494 04:27
56 284 NOEL DAVID 01:35:32 V1M 27 00:21:25 00:19:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,440 04:28
57 260 MOREL MATHIEU 01:35:39 SEM 22 00:21:32 00:21:32 NON LICENCIE 13,424 04:28
58 196 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:35:58 V1M 28 00:21:51 00:19:41 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,380 04:29
59 197 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 01:36:02 V2M 8 00:21:55 00:13:11 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,370 04:29
60 299 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 01:36:03 SEM 23 00:21:56 00:21:56 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,368 04:29
61 189 GAVEL GAUTHIER 01:36:06 SEM 24 00:21:59 00:21:59 NON LICENCIE 13,361 04:29
62 272 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 01:36:37 V2M 9 00:22:30 00:13:46 A.S. MARCK 13,290 04:31
63 279 RINGOT STEPHANIE 01:36:41 SEF 1 00:22:34 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,280 04:31
64 319 PIERRU REYNALD 01:36:41 V1M 29 00:22:34 00:20:24 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,280 04:31
65 90 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 01:36:47 V1M 30 00:22:40 00:20:30 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,267 04:31
66 96 DUMONT LUDOVIC 01:36:48 SEM 25 00:22:41 00:22:41 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,264 04:31
67 17 LEMAITRE LAURENT 01:36:50 V1M 31 00:22:43 00:20:33 NON LICENCIE 13,260 04:31
68 145 CALOIN WILLIAM 01:36:53 V1M 32 00:22:46 00:20:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,253 04:32
69 290 BRIEZ ARNAUD 01:36:56 SEM 26 00:22:49 00:22:49 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,246 04:32
70 270 FORESTIER ALAIN 01:36:57 V1M 33 00:22:50 00:20:40 COLEMBERT 13,244 04:32
71 300 COUPIN FRANCK 01:37:06 SEM 27 00:22:59 00:22:59 NON LICENCIE 13,223 04:32
72 278 GALLEZ JEROME 01:37:11 V1M 34 00:23:04 00:20:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,212 04:32
73 271 WALLART DAVID 01:37:24 V1M 35 00:23:17 00:21:07 NON LICENCIE 13,183 04:33
74 263 SAFI RAHMAN JAN 01:37:33 SEM 28 00:23:26 00:23:26 NON LICENCIE 13,162 04:34
75 149 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 01:37:35 V3M 1 00:23:28 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,158 04:34
76 281 LEVEL FABIEN 01:37:38 SEM 29 00:23:31 00:23:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,151 04:34
77 113 PIENTON CEDRIC 01:37:46 SEM 30 00:23:39 00:23:39 LE DRAPEAU 13,133 04:34
78 292 BARROIS CEDRIC 01:38:16 SEM 31 00:24:09 00:24:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,066 04:36
79 288 WIERRE LAURENT 01:38:42 SEM 32 00:24:35 00:24:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,009 04:37
80 341 MOUSSAY LAURENT 01:38:57 V1M 36 00:24:50 00:22:40 NON LICENCIE 12,976 04:37
81 321 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 01:39:01 V2M 10 00:24:54 00:16:10 LE DRAPEAU 12,968 04:38
82 311 POURRE FABIENNE 01:39:18 V1F 1 00:25:11 00:00:00 LYS AA TRI CLUB 12,931 04:38
83 188 GIGADEN FRANCK 01:39:58 V1M 37 00:25:51 00:23:41 X'TREM TEAM 12,844 04:40
84 178 WIDEHEM FREDERIC 01:40:07 V1M 38 00:26:00 00:23:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,825 04:41
85 202 FATRAS FREDERIC 01:40:09 V1M 39 00:26:02 00:23:52 COLEMBERT 12,821 04:41
86 234 GRYSON ARNAUD 01:40:11 SEM 33 00:26:04 00:26:04 NON LICENCIE 12,817 04:41
87 252 CODEVELLE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:40:16 V1M 40 00:26:09 00:23:59 SO CALAIS 12,806 04:41
88 153 GERARD PHILIPPE 01:40:34 V2M 11 00:26:27 00:17:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,768 04:42
89 148 DEBOVE MICHEL 01:40:36 V1M 41 00:26:29 00:24:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,763 04:42
90 16 BOUCHIQUET PASCAL 01:40:41 V1M 42 00:26:34 00:24:24 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 12,753 04:42
91 147 CAULIER FREDDY 01:40:43 V2M 12 00:26:36 00:17:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,749 04:42
92 173 ROGERE MARC 01:40:50 SEM 34 00:26:43 00:26:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,734 04:43
93 2 MOUCHON JONATHAN 01:40:53 SEM 35 00:26:46 00:26:46   12,728 04:43
94 50 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 01:41:05 V1M 43 00:26:58 00:24:48 C.S. NESLES 12,702 04:43
95 8 ANDRIEUX JOEL 01:41:05 V1M 44 00:26:58 00:24:48 NON LICENCIE 12,702 04:43
96 184 ROBART EDDY 01:41:17 V1M 45 00:27:10 00:25:00 C.S. NESLES 12,677 04:44
97 308 FOURNIER JEROME 01:41:37 SEM 36 00:27:30 00:27:30 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,636 04:45
98 304 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 01:41:38 V1F 2 00:27:31 00:02:20 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,634 04:45
99 285 SAUVAGE LAURENT 01:41:52 V1M 46 00:27:45 00:25:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,605 04:46
100 289 BARROIS CELINE 01:41:52 SEF 2 00:27:45 00:05:11 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,605 04:46
101 166 MORICE ARNAUD 01:41:53 V1M 47 00:27:46 00:25:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,603 04:46
102 340 LEVIS Francois 01:41:55 V2M 13 00:27:48 00:19:04 NON LICENCIE 12,599 04:46
103 131 LEPAN GUILLAUME 01:41:58 SEM 37 00:27:51 00:27:51 NON LICENCIE 12,592 04:46
104 333 TILLIER LUDOVIC 01:42:01 SEM 38 00:27:54 00:27:54 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,586 04:46
105 194 CHAMPION BRUNO 01:42:06 V1M 48 00:27:59 00:25:49 NON LICENCIE 12,576 04:46
106 46 CRETON JULIEN 01:42:07 SEM 39 00:28:00 00:28:00 NON LICENCIE 12,574 04:46
107 267 HANQUIEZ ALAIN 01:42:08 V1M 49 00:28:01 00:25:51 COLEMBERT 12,572 04:46
108 83 SPILMONT NICOLAS 01:42:15 SEM 40 00:28:08 00:28:08 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,557 04:47
109 146 CALON CHRISTIAN 01:42:18 V2M 14 00:28:11 00:19:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,551 04:47
110 358 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 01:42:22 V1M 50 00:28:15 00:26:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,543 04:47
111 326 LEPRINCE VINCENT 01:42:24 SEM 41 00:28:17 00:28:17 RUNNING MOUCHINOISE 12,539 04:47
112 259 DUBOILLE YOHAN 01:42:30 SEM 42 00:28:23 00:28:23 NON LICENCIE 12,527 04:47
113 34 DIEVAL JACQUES 01:42:38 V1M 51 00:28:31 00:26:21 NON LICENCIE 12,511 04:48
114 337 MATHIEU EMMANUEL 01:42:41 V2M 15 00:28:34 00:19:50 A.S. MARCK 12,504 04:48
115 47 JUSTIN LUCIEN 01:42:51 V3M 2 00:28:44 00:05:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,484 04:48
116 212 RAVEL MARC 01:42:56 V2M 16 00:28:49 00:20:05 COLEMBERT 12,474 04:49
117 132 BERQUEZ DIDIER 01:42:57 V1M 52 00:28:50 00:26:40 NON LICENCIE 12,472 04:49
118 27 PAINSET NICOLAS 01:42:58 V1M 53 00:28:51 00:26:41 NON LICENCIE 12,470 04:49
119 193 FALEMPIN SYLVAIN 01:43:03 V1M 54 00:28:56 00:26:46 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,460 04:49
120 167 MOLMY DAVID 01:43:22 V1M 55 00:29:15 00:27:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,422 04:50
121 123 BRAME BRUNO 01:43:36 V2M 17 00:29:29 00:20:45 LE DRAPEAU 12,394 04:50
122 238 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 01:43:41 V1M 56 00:29:34 00:27:24 LE DRAPEAU 12,384 04:51
123 180 HADOUX ALAIN 01:43:48 SEM 43 00:29:41 00:29:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,370 04:51
124 103 BORDEZ FRANCK 01:43:53 V2M 18 00:29:46 00:21:02 SPORT PLUS 12,360 04:51
125 335 NAJMI AICHA 01:43:55 V1F 3 00:29:48 00:04:37 LE DRAPEAU 12,356 04:51
126 280 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 01:43:55 V1M 57 00:29:48 00:27:38 NON LICENCIE 12,356 04:51
127 169 NAVET SEBASTIEN 01:44:02 V1M 58 00:29:55 00:27:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,342 04:52
128 74 LEFEVRE PHILIPPE 01:44:10 V1M 59 00:30:03 00:27:53 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,326 04:52
129 254 BARBAUT ISABELLE 01:44:17 V1F 4 00:30:10 00:04:59 A.S. MARCK 12,313 04:52
130 336 DETRES JEAN-BERNARD 01:44:18 V1M 60 00:30:11 00:28:01 A.S. MARCK 12,311 04:52
131 338 LEFEBVRE LUDOVIC 01:44:19 V1M 61 00:30:12 00:28:02 A.S. MARCK 12,309 04:52
132 32 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:44:29 V1M 62 00:30:22 00:28:12 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,289 04:53
133 18 OUDART KARINE 01:44:30 V1F 5 00:30:23 00:05:12 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,287 04:53
134 286 SAUVAGE ERIC 01:44:33 V2M 19 00:30:26 00:21:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,281 04:53
135 110 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:44:59 V1M 63 00:30:52 00:28:42 SPORT PLUS 12,231 04:54
136 109 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 01:45:03 SEF 3 00:30:56 00:08:22 SPORT PLUS 12,223 04:55
137 195 RIVET NICOLAS 01:45:11 V1M 64 00:31:04 00:28:54 NON LICENCIE 12,207 04:55
138 246 LEBAS ERIC 01:45:36 V1M 65 00:31:29 00:29:19 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,159 04:56
139 128 INGOUF NATHALIE 01:45:55 V1F 6 00:31:48 00:06:37 LE DRAPEAU 12,123 04:57
140 121 HACQUEL MICHEL 01:45:56 V1M 66 00:31:49 00:29:39 LE DRAPEAU 12,121 04:57
141 101 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 01:46:31 V2M 20 00:32:24 00:23:40 SPORT PLUS 12,054 04:59
142 261 ZINS FRANCOIS 01:46:40 SEM 44 00:32:33 00:32:33 NON LICENCIE 12,038 04:59
143 273 CROMBEZ SEBASTIEN 01:46:42 SEM 45 00:32:35 00:32:35 NON LICENCIE 12,034 04:59
144 274 LIAGRE FREDERIC 01:47:02 V1M 67 00:32:55 00:30:45 POMPIERS 11,996 05:00
145 354 ROUSSELLE PASCAL 01:47:05 V2M 21 00:32:58 00:24:14 NON LICENCIE 11,991 05:00
146 226 DECOOPMAN REMY 01:47:05 SEM 46 00:32:58 00:32:58 ASS. CONTRE LA FAIM 11,991 05:00
147 256 MONTIGNY DIMITRI 01:47:09 SEM 47 00:33:02 00:33:02 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,983 05:00
148 262 BRUNET PIERRE-DAMIEN 01:47:12 SEM 48 00:33:05 00:33:05 NON LICENCIE 11,978 05:01
149 163 MERLIER ALAIN 01:47:17 V1M 68 00:33:10 00:31:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,968 05:01
150 232 LEBLOND ARNAUD 01:47:17 SEM 49 00:33:10 00:33:10 NON LICENCIE 11,968 05:01
151 350 GUYOT REMI 01:47:17 SEM 50 00:33:10 00:33:10 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,968 05:01
152 241 DELANNOY BASTIEN 01:47:18 SEM 51 00:33:11 00:33:11 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,966 05:01
153 141 BERNARD ALEXANDRE 01:47:18 SEM 52 00:33:11 00:33:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,966 05:01
154 357 COLIN DE VARDIERE JACQUES 01:47:33 V2M 22 00:33:26 00:24:42 NON LICENCIE 11,939 05:02
155 139 HOCQ BRUNO 01:47:39 V1M 69 00:33:32 00:31:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,928 05:02
156 160 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 01:47:39 V2M 23 00:33:32 00:24:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,928 05:02
157 155 LEMOINE BERNARD 01:47:43 V1M 70 00:33:36 00:31:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,920 05:02
158 179 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:48:04 V1M 71 00:33:57 00:31:47 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,882 05:03
159 38 CLIQUENOY NICOLAS 01:48:19 SEM 53 00:34:12 00:34:12 NL 11,854 05:04
160 35 DEVIENNE PASCAL 01:48:26 V2M 24 00:34:19 00:25:35   11,841 05:04
161 79 LEFRANC OLIVIER 01:48:27 V1M 72 00:34:20 00:32:10 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,840 05:04
162 134 GRYMONPREZ JEAN VALERY 01:48:32 V1M 73 00:34:25 00:32:15 O.S. AIRE 11,830 05:04
163 324 PAUCHET SEBASTIEN 01:48:39 SEM 54 00:34:32 00:34:32 NON LICENCIE 11,818 05:05
164 151 DEMBREMENT STEPHANE 01:48:42 V1M 74 00:34:35 00:32:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,812 05:05
165 359 BEAUVOIS CHRISTOPHE 01:48:47 SEM 55 00:34:40 00:34:40 NON LICENCIE 11,803 05:05
166 124 KOCAJ JEAN-JACQUES 01:48:51 SEM 56 00:34:44 00:34:44 LE DRAPEAU 11,796 05:05
167 43 HERLIN CLEMENT 01:48:59 SEM 57 00:34:52 00:34:52 NL 11,782 05:06
168 211 PLAYE FRANCOIS 01:49:02 V1M 75 00:34:55 00:32:45 COLEMBERT 11,776 05:06
169 355 WALLOIS GERVAIS 01:49:02 SEM 58 00:34:55 00:34:55 NON LICENCIE 11,776 05:06
170 105 BUTEL MARIE 01:49:34 SEF 4 00:35:27 00:12:53 SPORT PLUS 11,719 05:07
171 107 DECOTTE GERARD 01:49:35 V2M 25 00:35:28 00:26:44 SPORT PLUS 11,717 05:07
172 213 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 01:49:43 V2M 26 00:35:36 00:26:52 COLEMBERT 11,703 05:08
173 104 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 01:49:47 V1F 7 00:35:40 00:10:29 SPORT PLUS 11,696 05:08
174 201 DUCROQUET MICHEL 01:49:47 V3M 3 00:35:40 00:12:12 COLEMBERT 11,696 05:08
175 28 DUMAINE NICOLAS 01:49:56 SEM 59 00:35:49 00:35:49   11,680 05:08
176 130 GAVREL JEAN CLAUDE 01:49:57 V2M 27 00:35:50 00:27:06 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,678 05:08
177 116 FLAHAUT DANIEL 01:50:01 V1M 76 00:35:54 00:33:44 LE DRAPEAU 11,671 05:08
178 275 MARCQ GEOFFREY 01:50:12 SEM 60 00:36:05 00:36:05 NON LICENCIE 11,652 05:09
179 329 DELAY MICKAEL 01:50:16 V1M 77 00:36:09 00:33:59 AS CAMIERS 11,644 05:09
180 5 DAMETTE ODILE 01:50:18 V1F 8 00:36:11 00:11:00 BERCK A C O 11,641 05:09
181 314 COFFIN MICHAEL 01:50:19 SEM 61 00:36:12 00:36:12 NON LICENCIE 11,639 05:09
182 86 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 01:50:21 V1M 78 00:36:14 00:34:04 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,636 05:09
183 99 MAY CLAUDIE 01:50:22 V1F 9 00:36:15 00:11:04 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 11,634 05:09
184 94 WILLIAMSON THOMAS 01:50:30 V2M 28 00:36:23 00:27:39 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,620 05:10
185 22 HERMANN AURELIE 01:50:32 SEF 5 00:36:25 00:13:51 VIE AU GRAND AIR 11,616 05:10
186 266 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 01:50:42 V1M 79 00:36:35 00:34:25 NON LICENCIE 11,599 05:10
187 87 DUBRULLE FRANCK 01:50:49 V2M 29 00:36:42 00:27:58 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,587 05:11
188 97 FONTAINE XAVIER 01:50:49 V2M 30 00:36:42 00:27:58 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,587 05:11
189 199 BOULY STEPHANIE 01:51:02 V1F 10 00:36:55 00:11:44 COLEMBERT 11,564 05:11
190 102 BAILLY JULIEN 01:51:04 SEM 62 00:36:57 00:36:57 SPORT PLUS 11,561 05:11
191 181 SEGUIN DIDIER 01:51:08 V2M 31 00:37:01 00:28:17 SPORT PLUS 11,554 05:12
192 29 DELUILLE THIERRY 01:51:11 SEM 63 00:37:04 00:37:04   11,548 05:12
193 82 SPILMONT HELENE 01:51:16 SEF 6 00:37:09 00:14:35 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,540 05:12
194 332 GINOLIN FRANKIE 01:51:31 V1M 80 00:37:24 00:35:14 NON LICENCIE 11,514 05:13
195 204 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 01:51:34 V2M 32 00:37:27 00:28:43 COLEMBERT 11,509 05:13
196 339 GODARD PASCAL 01:51:35 V1M 81 00:37:28 00:35:18 X'TREM TEAM 11,507 05:13
197 320 CAPPELE DOMINIQUE 01:51:53 SEM 64 00:37:46 00:37:46 SPORT PLUS 11,476 05:14
198 268 SAVEANT GUILLAUME 01:51:54 SEM 65 00:37:47 00:37:47 NON LICENCIE 11,475 05:14
199 283 OVION SYLVESTRE 01:51:59 V1M 82 00:37:52 00:35:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,466 05:14
200 114 GRESSIER YANNICK 01:52:08 V1M 83 00:38:01 00:35:51 LE DRAPEAU 11,451 05:14
201 122 PETA JEANNE ESTELLE 01:52:11 V1F 11 00:38:04 00:12:53 LE DRAPEAU 11,446 05:15
202 157 LIBERT ERIC 01:52:12 V2M 33 00:38:05 00:29:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,444 05:15
203 25 LOTINGA ELIZABETH 01:52:25 V2F 1 00:38:18 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,422 05:15
204 269 LAMARE CATHIE 01:52:29 V1F 12 00:38:22 00:13:11 A.S. MARCK 11,415 05:15
205 208 MAES ETIENNE 01:52:38 V2M 34 00:38:31 00:29:47 COLEMBERT 11,400 05:16
206 297 BOUVOT CYRILLE 01:52:38 SEM 66 00:38:31 00:38:31 NON LICENCIE 11,400 05:16
207 310 CRETEL LAURENT 01:52:45 V1M 84 00:38:38 00:36:28 C.S. NESLES 11,388 05:16
208 78 BRICHE ERIC 01:52:54 V2M 35 00:38:47 00:30:03 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,373 05:17
209 168 NAVET FLORENCE 01:52:57 V1F 13 00:38:50 00:13:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,368 05:17
210 190 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:53:10 V3M 4 00:39:03 00:15:35 TOUQUET ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,346 05:17
211 65 BAILLY FRANCOIS XAVIER 01:53:26 SEM 67 00:39:19 00:39:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,319 05:18
212 264 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 01:54:02 V2F 2 00:39:55 00:01:37 NON LICENCIE 11,260 05:20
213 291 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 01:54:12 V1M 85 00:40:05 00:37:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,243 05:20
214 93 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 01:54:25 V1F 14 00:40:18 00:15:07 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,222 05:21
215 265 MAILLARD THIERRY 01:54:25 V1M 86 00:40:18 00:38:08 NON LICENCIE 11,222 05:21
216 327 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 01:54:31 SEM 68 00:40:24 00:40:24 NON LICENCIE 11,212 05:21
217 108 HIARD ANDRE 01:54:34 V2M 36 00:40:27 00:31:43 SPORT PLUS 11,207 05:21
218 205 LESOT FREDERIC 01:54:35 V1M 87 00:40:28 00:38:18 COLEMBERT 11,206 05:21
219 138 CARBONNIER SEBASTIEN 01:54:45 V1M 88 00:40:38 00:38:28 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,190 05:22
220 14 GOMBERT CHRISTOPHE 01:54:53 V1M 89 00:40:46 00:38:36   11,177 05:22
221 80 PERARD FREDDY 01:54:53 V2M 37 00:40:46 00:32:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,177 05:22
222 68 CHALOT KEVIN 01:54:59 SEM 69 00:40:52 00:40:52 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,167 05:22
223 255 GAVOIS CYRIL 01:55:11 SEM 70 00:41:04 00:41:04 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,147 05:23
224 215 COULON HERVE 01:55:33 V2M 38 00:41:26 00:32:42 OSA AIRE/LYS 11,112 05:24
225 217 PODEVIN THIERRY 01:55:35 SEM 71 00:41:28 00:41:28 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,109 05:24
226 41 LEBRUN CAROLINE 01:55:36 SEF 7 00:41:29 00:18:55 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 11,107 05:24
227 230 DUHAMEL AURELIEN 01:55:39 SEM 72 00:41:32 00:41:32 NON LICENCIE 11,102 05:24
228 150 DELIENCOURT LAURENT 01:55:47 SEM 73 00:41:40 00:41:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,090 05:25
229 295 FLAHAUT NICOLAS 01:55:55 SEM 74 00:41:48 00:41:48 NON LICENCIE 11,077 05:25
230 75 CRIGNON PATRICK 01:55:56 V3M 5 00:41:49 00:18:21 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,075 05:25
231 282 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 01:56:03 V1M 90 00:41:56 00:39:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,064 05:25
232 37 RAY ISABELLE 01:56:13 SEF 8 00:42:06 00:19:32 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,048 05:26
233 242 FLEURY CEDRIC 01:56:30 V1M 91 00:42:23 00:40:13 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,021 05:27
234 244 HERBER EMILIE 01:56:32 SEF 9 00:42:25 00:19:51 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,018 05:27
235 60 MAGNE NATHALIE 01:56:52 V1F 15 00:42:45 00:17:34 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,987 05:28
236 137 HERLIN FRANCOIS 01:57:12 V3M 6 00:43:05 00:19:37 NL 10,956 05:29
237 216 DELDREVE MICHAEL 01:57:17 SEM 75 00:43:10 00:43:10 NON LICENCIE 10,948 05:29
238 316 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 01:57:23 V1F 16 00:43:16 00:18:05 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,939 05:29
239 227 DEZEGUE FABIEN 01:57:27 SEM 76 00:43:20 00:43:20 ASS. CONTRE LA FAIM 10,932 05:29
240 120 LEPERCQ FLORENT 01:57:31 V2M 39 00:43:24 00:34:40 LE DRAPEAU 10,926 05:29
241 293 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 01:57:40 JUM 2 00:43:33 00:26:40 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,912 05:30
242 129 VILLETTE FREDERIC 01:57:41 SEM 77 00:43:34 00:43:34 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,911 05:30
243 360 BAHEUX JACKIE 01:57:45 V1M 92 00:43:38 00:41:28 NON LICENCIE 10,904 05:30
244 30 POULAIN SAMUEL 01:57:58 V1M 93 00:43:51 00:41:41   10,884 05:31
245 12 LEMAITRE HERVE 01:58:04 V2M 40 00:43:57 00:35:13   10,875 05:31
246 312 GRASSELLI SABRINA 01:58:04 SEF 10 00:43:57 00:21:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,875 05:31
247 127 HANON LILIANE 01:58:25 V2F 3 00:44:18 00:06:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,843 05:32
248 112 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 01:58:26 V2M 41 00:44:19 00:35:35 LE DRAPEAU 10,842 05:32
249 51 CHARTAUX SUZEL 01:58:47 V1F 17 00:44:40 00:19:29 C.S. NESLES 10,810 05:33
250 183 LEROUGE DAVID 01:58:47 V1M 94 00:44:40 00:42:30 C.S. NESLES 10,810 05:33
251 209 MAILLOT FLORENCE 01:58:51 SEF 11 00:44:44 00:22:10 COLEMBERT 10,804 05:33
252 15 BUISINE SYLVIE 01:58:52 V1F 18 00:44:45 00:19:34 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 10,802 05:33
253 125 PAQUES ERIC 01:58:55 V2M 42 00:44:48 00:36:04 LE DRAPEAU 10,797 05:33
254 218 GAVOIS MATHIEU 01:58:56 SEM 78 00:44:49 00:44:49 NON LICENCIE 10,796 05:33
255 198 BIASSE MARIE-ODILE 01:58:57 V1F 19 00:44:50 00:19:39 COLEMBERT 10,794 05:34
256 119 DUHAMEL THIERRY 01:58:59 V1M 95 00:44:52 00:42:42 LE DRAPEAU 10,791 05:34
257 253 VACOSSIN DAVID 01:59:03 V1M 96 00:44:56 00:42:46 NON LICENCIE 10,785 05:34
258 347 LAMOUR XAVIER 01:59:05 V1M 97 00:44:58 00:42:48 NON LICENCIE 10,782 05:34
259 44 PLATIAU MARIE 01:59:19 SEF 12 00:45:12 00:22:38 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 10,761 05:35
260 247 MASSET FREDERIC 01:59:22 V1M 98 00:45:15 00:43:05 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,757 05:35
261 111 TETARD ISABELLE 01:59:29 V1F 20 00:45:22 00:20:11 SPORT PLUS 10,746 05:35
262 248 VASSEUR-FIEVET CHRISTELE 02:00:19 V1F 21 00:46:12 00:21:01 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,672 05:37
263 10 CHARVET GREGOIRE 02:00:23 SEM 79 00:46:16 00:46:16   10,666 05:38
264 7 LEBAS QUENTIN 02:00:23 SEM 80 00:46:16 00:46:16   10,666 05:38
265 158 LIBERT MARIE-FRANCE 02:00:35 V2F 4 00:46:28 00:08:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,648 05:38
266 245 JUMETZ REGINE 02:00:35 V2F 5 00:46:28 00:08:10 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,648 05:38
267 331 DREUSLIN GUILLAUME 02:00:57 SEM 81 00:46:50 00:46:50 NON LICENCIE 10,616 05:39
268 243 FORESTIER DELPHINE 02:01:07 V1F 22 00:47:00 00:21:49 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,601 05:40
269 54 CHEMIN GUY 02:01:23 V1M 99 00:47:16 00:45:06 NL 10,578 05:40
270 76 CHALOT MONIQUE 02:01:25 V2F 6 00:47:18 00:09:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,575 05:40
271 72 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 02:01:30 SEF 13 00:47:23 00:24:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,568 05:41
272 19 MAGNIER BEATRICE 02:01:59 V2F 7 00:47:52 00:09:34 PINK LADIES 10,526 05:42
273 229 BERNARD SYLVIE 02:02:14 V1F 23 00:48:07 00:22:56 NON LICENCIE 10,504 05:43
274 126 LEBEGUE THERESE 02:02:31 V2F 8 00:48:24 00:10:06 LE DRAPEAU 10,480 05:44
275 237 BAILLY ISABELLE 02:02:35 V1F 24 00:48:28 00:23:17 LE DRAPEAU 10,475 05:44
276 182 MAILLARD BEATRICE 02:02:43 V1F 25 00:48:36 00:23:25 NON LICENCIE 10,463 05:44
277 64 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 02:02:52 V3M 7 00:48:45 00:25:17 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,450 05:44
278 63 CARON LYUBA 02:03:13 V3F 1 00:49:06 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,421 05:45
279 70 GOSSELIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:03:14 V1M 100 00:49:07 00:46:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,419 05:46
280 328 LASSON NATHALIE 02:03:29 V2F 9 00:49:22 00:11:04 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,398 05:46
281 251 HAGNERE OLIVIER 02:03:46 V1M 101 00:49:39 00:47:29 SO CALAIS 10,374 05:47
282 57 SORREL FLEUR 02:04:18 V1F 26 00:50:11 00:25:00 NL 10,330 05:49
283 84 CABY SOPHIE 02:04:26 V1F 27 00:50:19 00:25:08 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,319 05:49
284 231 TOUVEREY FABRICE 02:04:39 V2M 43 00:50:32 00:41:48 CALOTTERIE 10,301 05:49
285 40 BOYAVAL FLORENCE 02:04:40 SEF 14 00:50:33 00:27:59 CALOTTERIE 10,299 05:50
286 6 DAMETTE GASTON 02:05:31 V1M 102 00:51:24 00:49:14 BERCK A C O 10,230 05:52
287 349 BERTIN PASCAL 02:05:37 V3M 8 00:51:30 00:28:02 NON LICENCIE 10,222 05:52
288 298 GUIZHEN GUY 02:05:41 V3M 9 00:51:34 00:28:06 NON LICENCIE 10,216 05:52
289 177 WATTEZ ERIC 02:06:30 V2M 44 00:52:23 00:43:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,150 05:55
290 219 GARENAUX DOMINIQUE 02:06:30 V3M 10 00:52:23 00:28:55 NON LICENCIE 10,150 05:55
291 306 BERGAMASCO STEPHANE 02:06:48 V1M 103 00:52:41 00:50:31 NON LICENCIE 10,126 05:56
292 342 PIONTEK FABRICE 02:06:49 V1M 104 00:52:42 00:50:32 POMPIERS 10,125 05:56
293 346 ZORO-NOGUE CECILE 02:07:28 V1F 28 00:53:21 00:28:10 ETOILE DU 8ème 10,073 05:57
294 276 MAILLOT PIERRE 02:07:30 V2M 45 00:53:23 00:44:39 NON LICENCIE 10,071 05:57
295 309 CRETEL LAURENCE 02:07:34 V1F 29 00:53:27 00:28:16 C.S. NESLES 10,065 05:58
296 21 NAVET LAURENT 02:07:43 V1M 105 00:53:36 00:51:26 NON LICENCIE 10,054 05:58
297 66 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 02:07:56 V3F 2 00:53:49 00:04:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,036 05:59
298 48 PLOUVIN LUDIVINE 02:08:25 V1F 30 00:54:18 00:29:07 NON LICENCIE 9,999 06:00
299 49 PLOUVIN ARNAUD 02:08:26 V1M 106 00:54:19 00:52:09 NON LICENCIE 9,997 06:00
300 61 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 02:08:55 V1M 107 00:54:48 00:52:38 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,960 06:01
301 95 VASSEUR MAITE 02:09:08 V3F 3 00:55:01 00:05:55 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,943 06:02
302 192 THIEBAUT CATHY 02:09:12 V1F 31 00:55:05 00:29:54 CALOTTERIE 9,938 06:02
303 31 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 02:09:12 V2M 46 00:55:05 00:46:21 CALOTTERIE 9,938 06:02
304 11 LEBAS PERCEVAL 02:09:34 SEM 82 00:55:27 00:55:27   9,910 06:03
305 207 LEVISSE REMY 02:09:35 V2M 47 00:55:28 00:46:44 COLEMBERT 9,909 06:03
306 81 HOAREAU FREDERIQUE 02:09:49 V1F 32 00:55:42 00:30:31 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,891 06:04
307 69 ANDEL CELINE 02:09:53 SEF 15 00:55:46 00:33:12 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,886 06:04
308 170 NOEL JOHAN 02:09:58 SEM 83 00:55:51 00:55:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,879 06:04
309 206 LEVISSE GUY 02:10:22 V2M 48 00:56:15 00:47:31 COLEMBERT 9,849 06:06
310 334 ROBART FRANCOIS 02:10:23 V2M 49 00:56:16 00:47:32 NON LICENCIE 9,848 06:06
311 98 BAGANIER SANDY 02:10:49 V1F 33 00:56:42 00:31:31 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,815 06:07
312 258 DUBUIS MARTIAL 02:11:29 V1M 108 00:57:22 00:55:12 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,765 06:09
313 91 LEJEUNE CHARLOTTE 02:11:36 SEF 16 00:57:29 00:34:55 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,757 06:09
314 55 BARRAS MANUEL 02:13:54 V1M 109 00:59:47 00:57:37 NL 9,589 06:15
315 53 GUILLIZZONI Valerie 02:13:54 V1F 34 00:59:47 00:34:36 NON LICENCIE 9,589 06:15
316 191 THIEBAUT ERIC 02:15:12 V1M 110 01:01:05 00:58:55 CALOTTERIE 9,497 06:19
317 133 GRYMONPREZ SANDRINE 02:15:21 V1F 35 01:01:14 00:36:03 O.S. AIRE 9,487 06:19
318 71 MARCOURT LAURENCE 02:16:33 V1F 36 01:02:26 00:37:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,403 06:23
319 39 THERY KINTS MARTINE 02:17:02 V2F 10 01:02:55 00:24:37 NL 9,370 06:24
320 214 FERSNER VERONIQUE 02:17:12 V2F 11 01:03:05 00:24:47 OSA AIRE/LYS 9,359 06:25
321 294 POLLE PATRICK 02:17:21 V2M 50 01:03:14 00:54:30 JOGGING DES FRAISES 9,348 06:25
322 3 DERENSY AUDREY 02:18:45 SEF 17 01:04:38 00:42:04   9,254 06:29
323 20 MAILLARD NADINE 02:18:52 V3F 4 01:04:45 00:15:39 PINK LADIES 9,246 06:29
324 233 COLIGNON CHARLOTTE 02:19:22 SEF 18 01:05:15 00:42:41 NON LICENCIE 9,213 06:31
325 100 WALLART DELPHINE 02:20:24 V1F 37 01:06:17 00:41:06 NL 9,145 06:34
326 345 BEUGIN PHILIPPE 02:20:49 V3M 11 01:06:42 00:43:14 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,118 06:35
327 330 DELAY CAROLINE 02:21:04 V1F 38 01:06:57 00:41:46 AS CAMIERS 9,102 06:36
328 88 DUBRULLE MARC 02:21:38 V2M 51 01:07:31 00:58:47 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,066 06:37
329 89 DUBRULLE JOELLE 02:22:20 V1F 39 01:08:13 00:43:02 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,021 06:39
330 250 WATTELET HERVE 02:24:53 V2M 52 01:10:46 01:02:02 CGL 8,862 06:46
331 374 FODZO ERIC 02:28:02 V1M 111 01:13:55 01:11:45 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 8,674 06:55
332 45 SUEUR MELANIE 02:28:17 SEF 19 01:14:10 00:51:36 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 8,659 06:56
333 240 BERANGER LUCILLE 02:33:56 SEF 20 01:19:49 00:57:15 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,341 07:12
334 239 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 02:33:56 V2M 53 01:19:49 01:11:05 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,341 07:12
335 117 CARDON FRANCK 02:43:22 V1M 112 01:29:15 01:27:05 LE DRAPEAU 7,860 07:38