Prochaines Courses

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10 Km Adultes

RUN & BIKE EQUIHEN-PLAGE 10Km du 04/05/14 (Reelle 10) Scratch
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 23 DINIELLE ARNAUD LANNOY FREDERIC 00:35:33 HOM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00   16,878 03:33
2 8 BOURDON GILBERT AFANASJEW DAVID 00:37:17 HOM 2 00:01:44 00:01:44   16,093 03:44
3 9 DUFOUR ANTOINE ROBART EDDY 00:38:10 HOM 3 00:02:37 00:02:37   15,721 03:49
4 29 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:38:15 HOM 4 00:02:42 00:02:42   15,686 03:50
5 20 PERRIN FREDERIC PERARD DAVID 00:38:17 HOM 5 00:02:44 00:02:44   15,673 03:50
6 16 MATRINGHEN TONY LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:38:41 HOM 6 00:03:08 00:03:08   15,511 03:52
7 22 MACQUET BRUNO BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:38:50 HOM 7 00:03:17 00:03:17   15,451 03:53
8 1 BIERMACKI ALEXANDRE BIERMACKI CELINE 00:39:07 MIX 1 00:03:34 00:00:00   15,339 03:55
9 15 LEFEBVRE TONY FONTAINE NICOLAS 00:39:17 HOM 8 00:03:44 00:03:44   15,274 03:56
10 13 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC HACQUEL MICHEL 00:39:28 HOM 9 00:03:55 00:03:55   15,203 03:57
11 17 DELAY MICKAEL NORMAND SEBASTIEN 00:40:10 HOM 10 00:04:37 00:04:37   14,938 04:01
12 27 NEMPONT FREDERIC GUYOT KENNY 00:40:37 HOM 11 00:05:04 00:05:04   14,772 04:04
13 6 FOUCAULT PASCAL RAY SAMUEL 00:40:51 HOM 12 00:05:18 00:05:18   14,688 04:05
14 7 DUCROCQ YVES DUCROCQ VALENTIN 00:40:54 HOM 13 00:05:21 00:05:21   14,670 04:05
15 25 DUPONT BENJAMIN DUPONT PATRICK 00:42:10 HOM 14 00:06:37 00:06:37   14,229 04:13
16 24 DHERBECOURT CHRISTOPHE DHERBECOURT ARTHUR 00:42:24 HOM 15 00:06:51 00:06:51   14,151 04:14
17 19 DEGARDIN LAURENT DELAY CAROLINE 00:42:36 MIX 2 00:07:03 00:03:29   14,085 04:16
18 11 CODRON STEPHANE PAQUES ERIC 00:42:41 HOM 16 00:07:08 00:07:08   14,057 04:16
19 12 SAUVAGE ALEXANDRE GUERVILLE MICHEL 00:44:01 HOM 17 00:08:28 00:08:28   13,631 04:24
20 21 GOURDIN FREDERIQUE ORFAIT ALBAN 00:44:11 MIX 3 00:08:38 00:05:04   13,580 04:25
21 28 MINET PHILIPPE GOSSELIN JF 00:44:30 HOM 18 00:08:57 00:08:57   13,483 04:27
22 18 LECLERCQ LAURENT DELIENCOURT LAURENT 00:44:51 HOM 19 00:09:18 00:09:18   13,378 04:29
23 14 PETA JEANNE-ESTELLE LEFEBVRE GREGORY 00:45:23 MIX 4 00:09:50 00:06:16   13,221 04:32
24 30 PODEVIN JEAN-PIERRE PODEVIN THIERRY 00:45:33 HOM 20 00:10:00 00:10:00   13,172 04:33
25 4 BAILLY ISABELLE DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:45:43 MIX 5 00:10:10 00:06:36   13,124 04:34
26 32 JOLY MICHEL HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:46:59 HOM 21 00:11:26 00:11:26   12,770 04:42
27 3 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA VAMBRE MICHELE 00:49:06 FEM 1 00:13:33 00:00:00   12,220 04:55
28 26 DUPONT NICOLAS REBOURCET ANAIS 00:49:11 MIX 6 00:13:38 00:10:04   12,199 04:55
29 2 RAY ISABELLE MAGNIER REGIS 00:50:10 MIX 7 00:14:37 00:11:03   11,960 05:01
30 5 FOUCAULT CATHERINE QUANDALLE CECILE 00:51:18 FEM 2 00:15:45 00:02:12   11,696 05:08
31 31 HANON LILIANE MARCOURT LAURENCE 00:53:28 FEM 3 00:17:55 00:04:22   11,222 05:21