Prochaines Courses

Connexion

5km

5 KM RONDE DU FORT DE L'HEURT du 01/05/14 (Réelle 5,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 107 LEDEZ REMI 00:20:26 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 CAP OPALE 15,856 03:47
2 136 TOULOUMON ANTOINE 00:21:17 CAM 1 00:00:51 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,223 03:56
3 78 BRUNEL ALEXYS 00:21:20 CAM 2 00:00:54 00:00:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,188 03:57
4 17 JOIRE TANGUY 00:21:25 SEM 2 00:00:59 00:00:59 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 15,128 03:58
5 61 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:21:43 SEM 3 00:01:17 00:01:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,919 04:01
6 141 CALOIN MATHIEU 00:21:54 SEM 4 00:01:28 00:01:28 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,795 04:03
7 129 SBARDELLA FRANCOIS 00:21:56 SEM 5 00:01:30 00:01:30 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14,772 04:04
8 23 RENAUX FREDERIC 00:22:03 SEM 6 00:01:37 00:01:37 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14,694 04:05
9 9 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:22:09 V1M 1 00:01:43 00:00:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,628 04:06
10 127 BELLOY JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:22:14 SEM 7 00:01:48 00:01:48 NON LICENCIE 14,573 04:07
11 29 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:22:33 SEM 8 00:02:07 00:02:07 CAP OPALE 14,368 04:11
12 25 PERNIN TONY 00:23:37 SEM 9 00:03:11 00:03:11 NON LICENCIE 13,719 04:22
13 135 CHAUMAT ROLAND 00:23:41 V1M 2 00:03:15 00:01:32 NON LICENCIE 13,681 04:23
14 109 CARPENTIER THIERRY 00:23:44 V1M 3 00:03:18 00:01:35 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,652 04:24
15 11 DEFACHELLES FLORIAN 00:23:46 CAM 3 00:03:20 00:02:29 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,633 04:24
16 59 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:23:50 SEM 10 00:03:24 00:03:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,594 04:25
17 55 CALOIN WILLIAM 00:24:07 V1M 4 00:03:41 00:01:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,435 04:28
18 134 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:24:09 V1M 5 00:03:43 00:02:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,416 04:28
19 67 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:24:13 V1M 6 00:03:47 00:02:04 LE DRAPEAU 13,379 04:29
20 147 BAHEU ROMAIN 00:24:20 SEM 11 00:03:54 00:03:54 NON LICENCIE 13,315 04:30
21 5 MACQUET BRUNO 00:24:23 V2M 1 00:03:57 00:00:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,288 04:31
22 57 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:24:31 SEM 12 00:04:05 00:04:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,215 04:32
23 143 COUPIN WILFRIED 00:24:42 SEM 13 00:04:16 00:04:16 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 13,117 04:34
24 50 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:24:45 SEM 14 00:04:19 00:04:19 NON LICENCIE 13,091 04:35
25 16 ROUTIER MAUD 00:24:47 SEF 1 00:04:21 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,073 04:35
26 14 DENIS GWENDOLINE 00:25:13 SEF 2 00:04:47 00:00:26 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,849 04:40
27 12 GORRE ANTOINE 00:25:21 CAM 4 00:04:55 00:04:04 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,781 04:42
28 21 BUY JACQUES 00:25:34 V2M 2 00:05:08 00:01:11 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,673 04:44
29 131 DUCROCQ GREGORY 00:25:42 SEM 15 00:05:16 00:05:16 NON LICENCIE 12,607 04:46
30 128 SORET MATHIEU 00:25:50 SEM 16 00:05:24 00:05:24 NON LICENCIE 12,542 04:47
31 137 MAEREL LOIC 00:26:00 SEM 17 00:05:34 00:05:34 NON LICENCIE 12,462 04:49
32 79 MENARD MORGAN 00:26:09 CAM 5 00:05:43 00:04:52 NON LICENCIE 12,390 04:51
33 124 SANSSOUCY AURELIEN 00:26:13 JUM 1 00:05:47 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,359 04:51
34 121 MAHE FREDERIC 00:26:17 SEM 18 00:05:51 00:05:51 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 12,327 04:52
35 153 LEFEBVRE LIONEL 00:27:03 V1M 7 00:06:37 00:04:54 NON LICENCIE 11,978 05:01
36 114 SAILLY SYLVAIN 00:27:10 CAM 6 00:06:44 00:05:53 NON LICENCIE 11,926 05:02
37 20 PIERRU SIGRID 00:27:17 V1F 1 00:06:51 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,875 05:03
38 34 DUBUS JEROME 00:27:22 V1M 8 00:06:56 00:05:13 NON LICENCIE 11,839 05:04
39 133 DEBOVE DAVID 00:27:27 V1M 9 00:07:01 00:05:18 C.S. NESLES 11,803 05:05
40 60 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:27:34 SEM 19 00:07:08 00:07:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,753 05:06
41 18 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 00:27:38 SEM 20 00:07:12 00:07:12 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,725 05:07
42 22 HENQUEZ YVES 00:27:56 V4M 1 00:07:30 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,599 05:10
43 43 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:28:00 V2M 3 00:07:34 00:03:37 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,571 05:11
44 49 TISON JEREMIE 00:28:10 V1M 10 00:07:44 00:06:01 LE DRAPEAU 11,503 05:13
45 123 NOURTIER GAETAN 00:28:12 CAM 7 00:07:46 00:06:55 CALOTTERIE 11,489 05:13
46 113 CANONNE FANNY 00:28:14 SEF 3 00:07:48 00:03:27 LE DRAPEAU 11,476 05:14
47 13 TIRMARCHE ANTOINE 00:28:17 CAM 8 00:07:51 00:07:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,456 05:14
48 146 RAY ISABELLE 00:28:26 SEF 4 00:08:00 00:03:39 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,395 05:16
49 100 PAQUES ERIC 00:28:31 V2M 4 00:08:05 00:04:08 LE DRAPEAU 11,362 05:17
50 88 BOMBLE MICKAEL 00:29:07 V1M 11 00:08:41 00:06:58 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,128 05:24
51 4 LEDOUX THIERRY 00:29:14 V1M 12 00:08:48 00:07:05 NON LICENCIE 11,083 05:25
52 122 CRETON FABRICE 00:29:22 V1M 13 00:08:56 00:07:13 NON LICENCIE 11,033 05:26
53 84 DAVID EDITH 00:29:33 V2F 1 00:09:07 00:00:00 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,964 05:28
54 69 CODRON STEPHANE 00:29:34 V1M 14 00:09:08 00:07:25 LE DRAPEAU 10,958 05:29
55 7 PIHL JOEL 00:29:53 V3M 1 00:09:27 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,842 05:32
56 89 GOLLIOT SEBASTIEN 00:29:55 V1M 15 00:09:29 00:07:46 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,830 05:32
57 66 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:29:59 V1M 16 00:09:33 00:07:50 LE DRAPEAU 10,806 05:33
58 39 CHARPENTIER CECILE 00:29:59 SEF 5 00:09:33 00:05:12 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,806 05:33
59 63 PODEVIN THIERRY 00:30:12 V2M 5 00:09:46 00:05:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,728 05:36
60 68 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:30:26 V1F 2 00:10:00 00:03:09 LE DRAPEAU 10,646 05:38
61 75 GRIMAL FRANCOISE 00:30:29 V2F 2 00:10:03 00:00:56 NON LICENCIE 10,629 05:39
62 96 FORTIN RENE 00:30:34 V2M 6 00:10:08 00:06:11 NON LICENCIE 10,600 05:40
63 115 CAPIAUX JULIETTE 00:30:40 CAF 1 00:10:14 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 10,565 05:41
64 117 LENGLET BRUNO 00:30:43 V1M 17 00:10:17 00:08:34 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 10,548 05:41
65 93 CAPIAUX FABIEN 00:30:43 V1M 18 00:10:17 00:08:34 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 10,548 05:41
66 77 PLOUVIN ARNAUD 00:30:46 V1M 19 00:10:20 00:08:37 NON LICENCIE 10,531 05:42
67 80 SOUDAIN ALEXANDRE 00:30:56 CAM 9 00:10:30 00:09:39 NON LICENCIE 10,474 05:44
68 35 FOURNIER PAULINE 00:31:00 CAF 2 00:10:34 00:00:20 NON LICENCIE 10,452 05:44
69 87 BOUDRINGHIN CAMILLE 00:31:03 ESF 1 00:10:37 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,435 05:45
70 125 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:31:05 SEF 6 00:10:39 00:06:18 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,424 05:45
71 45 FEUTRY PATRICK 00:31:06 V1M 20 00:10:40 00:08:57 NON LICENCIE 10,418 05:46
72 132 SORET PATRICK 00:31:18 V2M 7 00:10:52 00:06:55 COLEMBERT 10,351 05:48
73 105 LEPRETRE MAXIME 00:31:23 SEM 21 00:10:57 00:10:57 NON LICENCIE 10,324 05:49
74 52 DEPERLECQUE MICKAEL 00:31:34 SEM 22 00:11:08 00:11:08 NON LICENCIE 10,264 05:51
75 120 WATTEZ GUILLAUME 00:31:46 SEM 23 00:11:20 00:11:20 NON LICENCIE 10,199 05:53
76 119 WATTEZ ERIC 00:31:48 V2M 8 00:11:22 00:07:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,189 05:53
77 62 NEVEU PAMELA 00:31:54 SEF 7 00:11:28 00:07:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,157 05:54
78 31 HANON MATHIEU 00:31:54 SEM 24 00:11:28 00:11:28 LE DRAPEAU 10,157 05:54
79 56 COUSIN SEVERINE 00:31:58 V1F 3 00:11:32 00:04:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,136 05:55
80 99 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:32:03 V1F 4 00:11:37 00:04:46 LE DRAPEAU 10,109 05:56
81 73 HEROUX YANNICK 00:32:05 SEM 25 00:11:39 00:11:39 NON LICENCIE 10,099 05:56
82 92 DHUEME KEVIN 00:32:06 SEM 26 00:11:40 00:11:40 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,093 05:57
83 51 ORFAIT ALBAN 00:32:06 V1M 21 00:11:40 00:09:57 NON LICENCIE 10,093 05:57
84 53 MAGNIER REGIS 00:32:17 V1M 22 00:11:51 00:10:08 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,036 05:59
85 140 BAILLARD MARILYNE 00:32:23 V1F 5 00:11:57 00:05:06 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,005 06:00
86 54 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 00:32:34 SEF 8 00:12:08 00:07:47 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,949 06:02
87 76 SCHWAB EMILIE 00:32:35 SEF 9 00:12:09 00:07:48 NON LICENCIE 9,944 06:02
88 112 DUCROCQ LUMINA 00:32:36 SEF 10 00:12:10 00:07:49 NON LICENCIE 9,939 06:02
89 85 PERSYN STEPHANE 00:32:37 V2M 9 00:12:11 00:08:14 NON LICENCIE 9,934 06:02
90 8 CLEQUIN RENE 00:32:38 V3M 2 00:12:12 00:02:45 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,928 06:03
91 102 DEFRAITEUR PAULINE 00:32:48 SEF 11 00:12:22 00:08:01 LE DRAPEAU 9,878 06:04
92 10 LAVIE BETTY 00:33:05 SEF 12 00:12:39 00:08:18 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,793 06:08
93 142 ROCHOY MICHAEL 00:33:13 SEM 27 00:12:47 00:12:47 NON LICENCIE 9,754 06:09
94 82 PLOUVIN LUDIVINE 00:33:18 V1F 6 00:12:52 00:06:01 NON LICENCIE 9,730 06:10
95 101 LE BARZIC GWENAELLE 00:33:20 SEF 13 00:12:54 00:08:33 NON LICENCIE 9,720 06:10
96 139 BEAUVOIS CORALIE 00:33:20 SEF 14 00:12:54 00:08:33 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,720 06:10
97 499 LAHAYE MICHEL 00:33:22 V2M 10 00:12:56 00:08:59 LE DRAPEAU 9,710 06:11
98 46 HOAREAU FREDERIQUE 00:33:23 V1F 7 00:12:57 00:06:06 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,705 06:11
99 1 LEBON AUDREY 00:33:31 SEF 15 00:13:05 00:08:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,667 06:12
100 97 PREMEAU CHRISTINE 00:33:46 V2F 3 00:13:20 00:04:13 LE DRAPEAU 9,595 06:15
101 144 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:34:01 V2F 4 00:13:35 00:04:28 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,525 06:18
102 138 COLL NADIA 00:34:24 SEF 16 00:13:58 00:09:37 NON LICENCIE 9,419 06:22
103 118 LEDUC MARIE LAURE 00:34:41 SEF 17 00:14:15 00:09:54 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,342 06:25
104 81 DEBOVE MALIKA 00:34:42 CAF 3 00:14:16 00:04:02 NON LICENCIE 9,337 06:26
105 95 TETARD BERANGERE 00:34:43 SEF 18 00:14:17 00:09:56 POMPIERS 9,333 06:26
106 505 LEMAIRE SAMUEL 00:35:00 SEM 28 00:14:34 00:14:34 LES SERRES DENTS 9,257 06:29
107 47 VAYSSE SOPHIE 00:35:09 SEF 19 00:14:43 00:10:22 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,218 06:31
108 3 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:35:12 SEF 20 00:14:46 00:10:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,205 06:31
109 110 DEFACHELLES PEGGY 00:35:18 V1F 8 00:14:52 00:08:01 NON LICENCIE 9,178 06:32
110 154 SERGENT ERIC 00:35:19 V2M 11 00:14:53 00:10:56 COLEMBERT 9,174 06:32
111 126 DELAY CAROLINE 00:35:44 V1F 9 00:15:18 00:08:27 AS CAMIERS 9,067 06:37
112 58 DELPIERRE CAROLINE 00:35:57 SEF 21 00:15:31 00:11:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,013 06:39
113 104 BROCHART LUDOVIC 00:36:01 V1M 23 00:15:35 00:13:52 NON LICENCIE 8,996 06:40
114 130 DAVID PAULINE 00:36:03 SEF 22 00:15:37 00:11:16 NON LICENCIE 8,988 06:41
115 83 JUSTIN NICOLAS 00:36:19 SEM 29 00:15:53 00:15:53 NON LICENCIE 8,922 06:44
116 42 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 00:36:24 V2F 5 00:15:58 00:06:51 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,901 06:44
117 86 HANON MICHEL 00:36:25 V2M 12 00:15:59 00:12:02 LE DRAPEAU 8,897 06:45
118 72 HEROUX JULIE 00:36:27 SEF 23 00:16:01 00:11:40 NON LICENCIE 8,889 06:45
119 48 LHERMILLIER CATHERINE 00:36:31 V2F 6 00:16:05 00:06:58 NON LICENCIE 8,873 06:46
120 33 BLOUIN DELPHINE 00:36:33 V1F 10 00:16:07 00:09:16 NON LICENCIE 8,865 06:46
121 483 COURQUIN OCEANE 00:37:02 JUF 1 00:16:36 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 8,749 06:51
122 26 FAUQUET ISABELLE 00:37:44 V1F 11 00:17:18 00:10:27 NON LICENCIE 8,587 06:59
123 98 RIQUIER MARIELLE 00:37:49 V2F 7 00:17:23 00:08:16 LE DRAPEAU 8,568 07:00
124 148 FUZELLIER RUDY 00:37:51 SEM 30 00:17:25 00:17:25 NON LICENCIE 8,560 07:01
125 150 MORTIER CHRISTOPHE 00:37:51 V2M 13 00:17:25 00:13:28 NON LICENCIE 8,560 07:01
126 152 MILLE STEPHANE 00:37:52 V1M 24 00:17:26 00:15:43 NON LICENCIE 8,556 07:01
127 151 BEE STEPHANE 00:37:52 V1M 25 00:17:26 00:15:43 NON LICENCIE 8,556 07:01
128 41 HAMY DANIELE 00:37:55 V1F 12 00:17:29 00:10:38 NON LICENCIE 8,545 07:01
129 44 LEPRETRE SEVERINE 00:37:56 V1F 13 00:17:30 00:10:39 BOURTHES 8,541 07:01
130 145 GERBEAU ANDRE 00:37:57 V3M 3 00:17:31 00:08:04 NON LICENCIE 8,538 07:02
131 19 HENQUEZ BERNADETTE 00:37:58 V3F 1 00:17:32 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 8,534 07:02
132 149 CADEZ MAXIME 00:38:03 SEM 31 00:17:37 00:17:37 NON LICENCIE 8,515 07:03
133 71 CHAILLOUX ERIC 00:38:12 V1M 26 00:17:46 00:16:03 LE DRAPEAU 8,482 07:04
134 15 FACOMPRE ANNE-SOPHIE 00:38:39 SEF 24 00:18:13 00:13:52 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 8,383 07:09
135 106 CHAUSSIDIERE LILIAN 00:39:00 V1M 27 00:18:34 00:16:51 NON LICENCIE 8,308 07:13
136 116 CREPIN SYLVIE 00:39:38 V1F 14 00:19:12 00:12:21 NON LICENCIE 8,175 07:20
137 90 MOLET DOMINIQUE 00:40:05 V3F 2 00:19:39 00:02:07 LE DRAPEAU 8,083 07:25
138 30 DENIS NORBERT 00:40:08 V3M 4 00:19:42 00:10:15 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 8,073 07:26
139 111 SUEUR MELANIE 00:40:09 SEF 25 00:19:43 00:15:22 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 8,070 07:26
140 103 ROBERT ANGELIQUE 00:40:24 SEF 26 00:19:58 00:15:37 NON LICENCIE 8,020 07:29
141 74 GRIMAL ERIC 00:40:28 V2M 14 00:20:02 00:16:05 NON LICENCIE 8,007 07:30
142 455 LEVEL NATHALIE 00:41:08 V2F 8 00:20:42 00:11:35 NON LICENCIE 7,877 07:37
143 38 MODOLO FANNY 00:41:24 V1F 15 00:20:58 00:14:07 NON LICENCIE 7,826 07:40
144 37 VILETTE NATHALIE 00:41:25 V1F 16 00:20:59 00:14:08 NON LICENCIE 7,823 07:40
145 2 OVION AGNES 00:41:29 V1F 17 00:21:03 00:14:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 7,810 07:41
146 40 BREQUEVILLE GERALDINE 00:41:34 V1F 18 00:21:08 00:14:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 7,795 07:42
147 32 DELEGRANGE ALICE 00:42:52 SEF 27 00:22:26 00:18:05 NON LICENCIE 7,558 07:56
148 65 GOBERT LYDIE 00:43:41 V1F 19 00:23:15 00:16:24 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 7,417 08:05
149 27 MAHIEUX MARYSE 00:43:41 V2F 9 00:23:15 00:14:08 NON LICENCIE 7,417 08:05
150 28 BERGAMASCO FABIENNE 00:44:33 V1F 20 00:24:07 00:17:16 NON LICENCIE 7,273 08:15

 

Mai 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
28
29
30
31