Prochaines Courses

Connexion

10Km

10 KM NESLES du 16/03/14 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 173 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:33:47 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,760 03:23
2 18 RAIMOND FREDERIC 00:34:33 SEM 2 00:00:46 00:00:46 AVEC 17,366 03:27
3 259 LE CLERE ANTHONY 00:35:11 SEM 3 00:01:24 00:01:24 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,054 03:31
4 162 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:35:23 V1M 1 00:01:36 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,957 03:32
5 127 LEFEBVRE JULIEN 00:35:42 SEM 4 00:01:55 00:01:55 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,807 03:34
6 317 TASSIN JEROME 00:35:50 V1M 2 00:02:03 00:00:27 LMA 16,744 03:35
7 157 CREUNET MIGUEL 00:36:04 V1M 3 00:02:17 00:00:41 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 16,636 03:36
8 249 MORIN AYMERIC 00:36:26 SEM 5 00:02:39 00:02:39 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 16,468 03:39
9 78 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:36:41 SEM 6 00:02:54 00:02:54 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 16,356 03:40
10 293 THIBAULT NICOLAS 00:36:58 SEM 7 00:03:11 00:03:11 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,231 03:42
11 24 SERGENT ROMUALD 00:37:08 SEM 8 00:03:21 00:03:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 16,158 03:43
12 124 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:37:28 V1M 4 00:03:41 00:02:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 16,014 03:45
13 179 POIRET GEORGES 00:37:34 V1M 5 00:03:47 00:02:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,972 03:45
14 77 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:37:37 V1M 6 00:03:50 00:02:14 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,950 03:46
15 94 MARYNIAK WILLIAM 00:37:38 ESM 1 00:03:51 00:00:00 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 15,943 03:46
16 356 CHAVATTE VALENTIN 00:37:38 ESM 2 00:03:51 00:00:00 TOUQUET ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,943 03:46
17 30 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:37:45 V1M 7 00:03:58 00:02:22 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,894 03:47
18 53 WACOGNE MICHAEL 00:37:52 SEM 9 00:04:05 00:04:05 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,845 03:47
19 184 ROSE FREDERIC 00:37:58 V1M 8 00:04:11 00:02:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,803 03:48
20 323 VILCOCQ JEROME 00:38:11 JUM 1 00:04:24 00:00:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,714 03:49
21 58 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:38:18 V1M 9 00:04:31 00:02:55 LE DRAPEAU 15,666 03:50
22 308 MALFOY BRUNO 00:38:27 V2M 1 00:04:40 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,605 03:51
23 311 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:38:49 SEM 10 00:05:02 00:05:02 LE DRAPEAU 15,457 03:53
24 178 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 00:38:55 V1M 10 00:05:08 00:03:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,418 03:54
25 153 BRUNEL STEPHANE 00:39:02 V1M 11 00:05:15 00:03:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,371 03:54
26 303 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:39:04 SEM 11 00:05:17 00:05:17 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 15,358 03:54
27 377 LELEU WILLY 00:39:13 V1M 12 00:05:26 00:03:50 NON LICENCIE 15,300 03:55
28 60 CARDON FLORIAN 00:39:15 JUM 2 00:05:28 00:01:04 LE DRAPEAU 15,287 03:56
29 150 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 00:39:21 SEM 12 00:05:34 00:05:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,248 03:56
30 23 GOBERT LUDOVIC 00:39:32 SEM 13 00:05:45 00:05:45 C.S. NESLES 15,177 03:57
31 370 VAILLANT JEROME 00:39:40 SEM 14 00:05:53 00:05:53 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,126 03:58
32 152 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 00:39:42 SEM 15 00:05:55 00:05:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,113 03:58
33 170 MAILLARD ADRIEN 00:39:44 SEM 16 00:05:57 00:05:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,101 03:58
34 193 PIERRU REYNALD 00:39:51 V1M 13 00:06:04 00:04:28 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 15,056 03:59
35 240 RAY SAMUEL 00:39:52 V1M 14 00:06:05 00:04:29 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 15,050 03:59
36 85 TRIBOUILLOY VINCENT 00:39:55 SEM 17 00:06:08 00:06:08 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,031 04:00
37 199 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 00:39:56 SEM 18 00:06:09 00:06:09 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 15,025 04:00
38 33 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:39:58 SEM 19 00:06:11 00:06:11 NON LICENCIE 15,013 04:00
39 283 DUFOUR CHANTAL 00:39:59 V1F 1 00:06:12 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,006 04:00
40 111 VAN EENOOGHE FRANCK 00:39:59 V1M 15 00:06:12 00:04:36 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 15,006 04:00
41 158 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 00:40:03 V1M 16 00:06:16 00:04:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,981 04:00
42 172 MERLIN LOIC 00:40:03 SEM 20 00:06:16 00:06:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,981 04:00
43 163 GALLEZ JEROME 00:40:09 V1M 17 00:06:22 00:04:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,944 04:01
44 351 HALLENNE VALERY 00:40:12 V1M 18 00:06:25 00:04:49 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,925 04:01
45 134 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:40:24 V1M 19 00:06:37 00:05:01 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 14,851 04:02
46 79 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 00:40:27 SEM 21 00:06:40 00:06:40 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,833 04:03
47 20 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:40:38 SEF 1 00:06:51 00:00:00 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 14,766 04:04
48 182 ROGERE STEPHANE 00:40:38 V1M 20 00:06:51 00:05:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,766 04:04
49 27 HODIQUE HERVE 00:40:39 V1M 21 00:06:52 00:05:16 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,760 04:04
50 11 MOUSSAY MATTHIEU 00:40:41 SEM 22 00:06:54 00:06:54 Gravelines Triathlon 14,748 04:04
51 255 DESEILLE GAUTIER 00:40:42 JUM 3 00:06:55 00:02:31 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,742 04:04
52 373 HOYER JOHHNY 00:40:48 SEM 23 00:07:01 00:07:01 BCK 14,706 04:05
53 291 CAPELLE JEANNE 00:40:50 SEF 2 00:07:03 00:00:12 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,694 04:05
54 334 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:40:52 V1M 22 00:07:05 00:05:29 NON LICENCIE 14,682 04:05
55 185 SART THIERRY 00:40:53 V2M 2 00:07:06 00:02:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,676 04:05
56 96 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:40:55 V1M 23 00:07:08 00:05:32 NON LICENCIE 14,664 04:05
57 266 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:41:01 SEM 24 00:07:14 00:07:14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,628 04:06
58 34 HAUDIQUET JEROME 00:41:08 SEM 25 00:07:21 00:07:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,587 04:07
59 28 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:41:08 V1M 24 00:07:21 00:05:45 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,587 04:07
60 123 FAVIERE AURELIEN 00:41:10 SEM 26 00:07:23 00:07:23   14,575 04:07
61 270 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 00:41:14 V2M 3 00:07:27 00:02:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,551 04:07
62 388 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:41:14 V1M 25 00:07:27 00:05:51 NON LICENCIE 14,551 04:07
63 160 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:41:17 V3M 1 00:07:30 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,534 04:08
64 186 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:41:18 V1M 26 00:07:31 00:05:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,528 04:08
65 159 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:41:18 SEM 27 00:07:31 00:07:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,528 04:08
66 382 TAVERNE DAMIEN 00:41:27 SEM 28 00:07:40 00:07:40 NON LICENCIE 14,475 04:09
67 129 PERNIN TONY 00:41:30 SEM 29 00:07:43 00:07:43 NON LICENCIE 14,458 04:09
68 361 LIBERT OLIVIER 00:41:33 SEM 30 00:07:46 00:07:46 NON LICENCIE 14,440 04:09
69 100 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:41:42 ESM 3 00:07:55 00:04:04 C.S. NESLES 14,388 04:10
70 119 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:41:43 SEM 31 00:07:56 00:07:56 ARC INTERNATIONAL 14,383 04:10
71 357 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:41:46 V2M 4 00:07:59 00:03:19 A.S. MARCK 14,366 04:11
72 309 BEQUET DAVID 00:41:48 V1M 27 00:08:01 00:06:25 PATRIOT CROSS GUINES 14,354 04:11
73 278 NOEL DAVID 00:41:58 V1M 28 00:08:11 00:06:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,297 04:12
74 349 PERARD VINCENT 00:42:01 SEM 32 00:08:14 00:08:14 TRIATHLON MARQUISE 14,280 04:12
75 195 ROUTIER MAUD 00:42:04 SEF 3 00:08:17 00:01:26 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,263 04:12
76 183 ROGERE MARC 00:42:12 SEM 33 00:08:25 00:08:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,218 04:13
77 169 LETITRE BRUNO 00:42:15 SEM 34 00:08:28 00:08:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,201 04:14
78 41 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:42:18 V2M 5 00:08:31 00:03:51 SPORT PLUS 14,184 04:14
79 56 PIENTON CEDRIC 00:42:22 SEM 35 00:08:35 00:08:35 LE DRAPEAU 14,162 04:14
80 328 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:42:24 V1M 29 00:08:37 00:07:01 NON LICENCIE 14,151 04:14
81 116 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:42:26 SEM 36 00:08:39 00:08:39 NON LICENCIE 14,140 04:15
82 253 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:42:30 SEM 37 00:08:43 00:08:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,118 04:15
83 273 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:42:31 CAM 1 00:08:44 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,112 04:15
84 17 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:42:36 SEM 38 00:08:49 00:08:49 C.S. NESLES 14,085 04:16
85 174 MORICE ARNAUD 00:42:44 V1M 30 00:08:57 00:07:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,041 04:16
86 222 FATRAS FREDERIC 00:42:51 V1M 31 00:09:04 00:07:28 COLEMBERT 14,002 04:17
87 141 DUHAMEL JEAN LUC 00:43:02 V2M 6 00:09:15 00:04:35 CA BALMA 13,943 04:18
88 375 PHILIS JACQUES 00:43:06 V3M 2 00:09:19 00:01:49 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,921 04:19
89 110 VAN EENOOGHE SYLVIE 00:43:06 V1F 2 00:09:19 00:03:07 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 13,921 04:19
90 286 BAHEU ROMAIN 00:43:12 SEM 39 00:09:25 00:09:25 B&B MOTO SPORT 13,889 04:19
91 164 GERARD PHILIPPE 00:43:13 V2M 7 00:09:26 00:04:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,884 04:19
92 191 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:43:15 V1F 3 00:09:28 00:03:16 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,873 04:20
93 230 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:43:27 V1M 32 00:09:40 00:08:04 LE DRAPEAU 13,809 04:21
94 310 REMBUR FRANCOIS 00:43:34 SEM 40 00:09:47 00:09:47 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,772 04:21
95 51 VERITE CEDRIC 00:43:35 SEM 41 00:09:48 00:09:48 SPORT PLUS 13,767 04:22
96 14 PAINSET NICOLAS 00:43:36 V1M 33 00:09:49 00:08:13 NON LICENCIE 13,761 04:22
97 155 CAULIER FREDDY 00:43:44 V2M 8 00:09:57 00:05:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,720 04:22
98 235 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:43:46 V1M 34 00:09:59 00:08:23 NON LICENCIE 13,709 04:23
99 102 CRETON JULIEN 00:43:49 SEM 42 00:10:02 00:10:02 NON LICENCIE 13,693 04:23
100 146 DEWEER NICOLAS 00:43:53 SEM 43 00:10:06 00:10:06 NON LICENCIE 13,673 04:23
101 90 LEFEVRE PHILIPPE 00:43:55 V1M 35 00:10:08 00:08:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,662 04:24
102 144 LAURENT OLIVIER 00:44:08 SEM 44 00:10:21 00:10:21 NON LICENCIE 13,595 04:25
103 118 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 00:44:12 V3M 3 00:10:25 00:02:55 NON LICENCIE 13,575 04:25
104 234 CHAMPION BRUNO 00:44:13 V1M 36 00:10:26 00:08:50 NON LICENCIE 13,570 04:25
105 292 BOYER IVAN 00:44:14 SEM 45 00:10:27 00:10:27 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,564 04:25
106 101 SENET EMILIE 00:44:16 SEF 4 00:10:29 00:03:38 A.S. MARCK 13,554 04:26
107 211 DUMONT PATRICE 00:44:17 SEM 46 00:10:30 00:10:30 BOURTHES 13,549 04:26
108 226 RAVEL MARC 00:44:18 V2M 9 00:10:31 00:05:51 COLEMBERT 13,544 04:26
109 276 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:44:25 V1M 37 00:10:38 00:09:02 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,508 04:27
110 381 BRUNET DENIS 00:44:26 V3M 4 00:10:39 00:03:09 NON LICENCIE 13,503 04:27
111 324 LEICHT STEPHANE 00:44:28 V2M 10 00:10:41 00:06:01 NON LICENCIE 13,493 04:27
112 57 APHERVE REGIS 00:44:30 V1M 38 00:10:43 00:09:07 LE DRAPEAU 13,483 04:27
113 297 TARTART SYLVIE 00:44:33 V1F 4 00:10:46 00:04:34 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,468 04:27
114 21 DUCROCQ YVES 00:44:39 V2M 11 00:10:52 00:06:12 NON LICENCIE 13,438 04:28
115 190 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:44:40 V1M 39 00:10:53 00:09:17 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,433 04:28
116 269 BARROIS CELINE 00:44:42 SEF 5 00:10:55 00:04:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,423 04:28
117 279 SAUVAGE LAURENT 00:44:42 V1M 40 00:10:55 00:09:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,423 04:28
118 133 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:44:43 SEM 47 00:10:56 00:10:56 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,418 04:28
119 327 BEAUVOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:44:43 SEM 48 00:10:56 00:10:56 NON LICENCIE 13,418 04:28
120 39 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 00:44:45 V2M 12 00:10:58 00:06:18 SPORT PLUS 13,408 04:29
121 49 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:44:45 V1M 41 00:10:58 00:09:22 SPORT PLUS 13,408 04:29
122 348 SEYNAEVE LUDOVIC 00:44:46 SEM 49 00:10:59 00:10:59 NON LICENCIE 13,403 04:29
123 254 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:44:50 SEF 6 00:11:03 00:04:12 A.S. MARCK 13,383 04:29
124 347 BAILLY FRANCOIS XAVIER 00:44:51 SEM 50 00:11:04 00:11:04 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,378 04:29
125 104 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:44:59 JUM 4 00:11:12 00:06:48 NON LICENCIE 13,338 04:30
126 194 BUY JACQUES 00:45:05 V2M 13 00:11:18 00:06:38 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,309 04:30
127 326 LEFRANC OLIVIER 00:45:05 V1M 42 00:11:18 00:09:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,309 04:30
128 301 CANNIE FRANCK 00:45:09 V1M 43 00:11:22 00:09:46 NON LICENCIE 13,289 04:31
129 64 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:45:12 V1F 5 00:11:25 00:05:13 LE DRAPEAU 13,274 04:31
130 378 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:45:13 V1M 44 00:11:26 00:09:50 NON LICENCIE 13,269 04:31
131 72 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:45:21 V1M 45 00:11:34 00:09:58 LE DRAPEAU 13,230 04:32
132 126 ROBA VALENTIN 00:45:23 CAM 2 00:11:36 00:02:52 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,221 04:32
133 343 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE 00:45:25 SEF 7 00:11:38 00:04:47 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,211 04:32
134 353 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:45:26 V1M 46 00:11:39 00:10:03 NON LICENCIE 13,206 04:33
135 74 BRAME BRUNO 00:45:27 V2M 14 00:11:40 00:07:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,201 04:33
136 282 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:45:28 V1M 47 00:11:41 00:10:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,196 04:33
137 320 NAJMI AICHA 00:45:28 V1F 6 00:11:41 00:05:29 LE DRAPEAU 13,196 04:33
138 48 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 00:45:29 SEF 8 00:11:42 00:04:51 SPORT PLUS 13,192 04:33
139 352 PERARD LUC 00:45:32 JUM 5 00:11:45 00:07:21 NON LICENCIE 13,177 04:33
140 192 PIERRU SIGRID 00:45:37 V1F 7 00:11:50 00:05:38 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,153 04:34
141 83 DAQUIN GERARD 00:45:41 V2M 15 00:11:54 00:07:14 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,134 04:34
142 117 SAULNIER FRANCOIS 00:45:48 ESM 4 00:12:01 00:08:10 NON LICENCIE 13,100 04:35
143 267 LEBON RUDY 00:45:49 SEM 51 00:12:02 00:12:02 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,096 04:35
144 358 MULLIEZ AMAURY 00:45:52 SEM 52 00:12:05 00:12:05 NON LICENCIE 13,081 04:35
145 374 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:45:57 SEM 53 00:12:10 00:12:10 NON LICENCIE 13,058 04:36
146 125 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:45:58 SEM 54 00:12:11 00:12:11 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,053 04:36
147 166 GRASSELLI SABRINA 00:45:59 SEF 9 00:12:12 00:05:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,048 04:36
148 215 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:46:00 SEM 55 00:12:13 00:12:13 COLEMBERT 13,043 04:36
149 220 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:46:01 V3M 5 00:12:14 00:04:44 COLEMBERT 13,039 04:36
150 75 JUSTIN LUCIEN 00:46:02 V3M 6 00:12:15 00:04:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,034 04:36
151 307 JUSTIN FREDERIC 00:46:03 SEM 56 00:12:16 00:12:16 NON LICENCIE 13,029 04:36
152 22 DUCROCQ VALENTIN 00:46:14 CAM 3 00:12:27 00:03:43 NON LICENCIE 12,978 04:37
153 227 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 00:46:19 V2M 16 00:12:32 00:07:52 COLEMBERT 12,954 04:38
154 92 PERARD FREDDY 00:46:28 V2M 17 00:12:41 00:08:01 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,912 04:39
155 112 BOULANGER LILIANE 00:46:31 V1F 8 00:12:44 00:06:32 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 12,899 04:39
156 139 PAYEN CLOTHILDE 00:46:32 SEF 10 00:12:45 00:05:54 NON LICENCIE 12,894 04:39
157 59 CARDON BENOIT 00:46:32 CAM 4 00:12:45 00:04:01 LE DRAPEAU 12,894 04:39
158 175 MOLMY DAVID 00:46:36 V1M 48 00:12:49 00:11:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,876 04:40
159 393 PRUVOST LAURENT 00:46:38 V1M 49 00:12:51 00:11:15 NON LICENCIE 12,866 04:40
160 304 ANQUEZ THIERRY 00:46:40 V1M 50 00:12:53 00:11:17 ANDRESY ATHLETISME 12,857 04:40
161 105 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:46:42 V2M 18 00:12:55 00:08:15 NON LICENCIE 12,848 04:40
162 43 DECOTTE GERARD 00:46:42 V2M 19 00:12:55 00:08:15 SPORT PLUS 12,848 04:40
163 314 SPECQUE PATRICE 00:46:46 V1M 51 00:12:59 00:11:23 NON LICENCIE 12,830 04:41
164 248 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:46:48 V1M 52 00:13:01 00:11:25 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,821 04:41
165 40 BAILLET ANTOINE 00:46:52 JUM 6 00:13:05 00:08:41 SPORT PLUS 12,802 04:41
166 73 PETA JEANNE ESTELLE 00:46:54 V1F 9 00:13:07 00:06:55 LE DRAPEAU 12,793 04:41
167 274 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:46:55 V1M 53 00:13:08 00:11:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,789 04:41
168 196 GEENS MELANIE 00:47:03 SEF 11 00:13:16 00:06:25 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,752 04:42
169 318 BUTEL DANIEL 00:47:04 V2M 20 00:13:17 00:08:37 SPORT PLUS 12,748 04:42
170 161 DEMBREMENT STEPHANE 00:47:04 V1M 54 00:13:17 00:11:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,748 04:42
171 143 LEJEUNE FRANCK 00:47:09 V1M 55 00:13:22 00:11:46 NON LICENCIE 12,725 04:43
172 142 DEHAUDT JEROME 00:47:09 SEM 57 00:13:22 00:13:22 NON LICENCIE 12,725 04:43
173 368 WALLART LOIC 00:47:12 SEM 58 00:13:25 00:13:25 TEAM RUNNING HENIN BEAUMONT 12,712 04:43
174 31 LEDUC JEAN-MAURICE 00:47:16 SEM 59 00:13:29 00:13:29 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,694 04:44
175 9 LEDOUX JULIEN 00:47:20 JUM 7 00:13:33 00:09:09 NON LICENCIE 12,676 04:44
176 379 PIERRU JULIEN 00:47:24 SEM 60 00:13:37 00:13:37 NON LICENCIE 12,658 04:44
177 257 SAVEANT GUILLAUME 00:47:30 SEM 61 00:13:43 00:13:43 NON LICENCIE 12,632 04:45
178 242 BODEL MAXIME 00:47:33 SEM 62 00:13:46 00:13:46   12,618 04:45
179 322 JOLY MATHIEU 00:47:34 V1M 56 00:13:47 00:12:11 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,614 04:45
180 295 CHALOT KEVIN 00:47:35 SEM 63 00:13:48 00:13:48 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,609 04:46
181 189 BECQUET KARINE 00:47:36 V1F 10 00:13:49 00:07:37 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,605 04:46
182 245 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 00:47:38 V3M 7 00:13:51 00:06:21 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,596 04:46
183 241 FOURNIER GERALD 00:47:42 SEM 64 00:13:55 00:13:55 NON LICENCIE 12,579 04:46
184 383 WALLON DAVID 00:47:43 V1M 57 00:13:56 00:12:20 NON LICENCIE 12,574 04:46
185 44 DULOT ERIC 00:47:44 V2M 21 00:13:57 00:09:17 SPORT PLUS 12,570 04:46
186 367 WARNAULT CHRISTOPHE 00:47:45 SEM 65 00:13:58 00:13:58 TEAM RUNNING HENIN BEAUMONT 12,565 04:46
187 386 LANCE FREDDY 00:47:55 SEM 66 00:14:08 00:14:08 NON LICENCIE 12,522 04:47
188 236 RAY ISABELLE 00:47:58 SEF 12 00:14:11 00:07:20 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,509 04:48
189 99 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:47:59 V1M 58 00:14:12 00:12:36 NON LICENCIE 12,504 04:48
190 176 MOREL WILLY 00:48:00 V1M 59 00:14:13 00:12:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,500 04:48
191 168 LELAN CEDRIC 00:48:00 V1M 60 00:14:13 00:12:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,500 04:48
192 233 TISON JEREMIE 00:48:02 V1M 61 00:14:15 00:12:39 LE DRAPEAU 12,491 04:48
193 387 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:48:02 SEM 67 00:14:15 00:14:15 NON LICENCIE 12,491 04:48
194 167 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:48:06 SEM 68 00:14:19 00:14:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,474 04:49
195 365 BOULY STEPHANIE 00:48:08 V1F 11 00:14:21 00:08:09 COLEMBERT 12,465 04:49
196 360 DEBOVE CEDRIC 00:48:09 SEM 69 00:14:22 00:14:22 NON LICENCIE 12,461 04:49
197 42 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 00:48:13 V1F 12 00:14:26 00:08:14 SPORT PLUS 12,444 04:49
198 290 BASSEMENT YOHANN 00:48:16 SEM 70 00:14:29 00:14:29 NON LICENCIE 12,431 04:50
199 107 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:48:18 V2M 22 00:14:31 00:09:51 NON LICENCIE 12,422 04:50
200 91 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 00:48:20 SEM 71 00:14:33 00:14:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,414 04:50
201 80 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 00:48:20 SEF 13 00:14:33 00:07:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,414 04:50
202 344 ROBERY DAVID 00:48:23 V1M 62 00:14:36 00:13:00 NON LICENCIE 12,401 04:50
203 216 DELVOYE LUC 00:48:24 V2M 23 00:14:37 00:09:57 COLEMBERT 12,397 04:50
204 271 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:48:24 V1F 13 00:14:37 00:08:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,397 04:50
205 200 HENQUEZ YVES 00:48:35 V4M 1 00:14:48 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,350 04:52
206 98 BOULOGNE JONATHAN 00:48:43 SEM 72 00:14:56 00:14:56 NON LICENCIE 12,316 04:52
207 231 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:48:44 V1M 63 00:14:57 00:13:21 LE DRAPEAU 12,312 04:52
208 47 HIARD ANDRE 00:48:46 V2M 24 00:14:59 00:10:19 SPORT PLUS 12,303 04:53
209 65 CODRON STEPHANE 00:48:48 V1M 64 00:15:01 00:13:25 LE DRAPEAU 12,295 04:53
210 67 PAQUES ERIC 00:48:49 V2M 25 00:15:02 00:10:22 LE DRAPEAU 12,291 04:53
211 13 CAULIER RUDOPLH 00:48:49 V1M 65 00:15:02 00:13:26 FC WIERRE AU BOIS 12,291 04:53
212 280 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:48:57 V1M 66 00:15:10 00:13:34 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,257 04:54
213 325 CRETON FABRICE 00:48:58 V1M 67 00:15:11 00:13:35 NON LICENCIE 12,253 04:54
214 180 RENARD JULIEN 00:48:59 SEM 73 00:15:12 00:15:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,249 04:54
215 16 ROGEE MATTHIEU 00:49:01 SEM 74 00:15:14 00:15:14 NON LICENCIE 12,241 04:54
216 132 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:49:02 V3M 8 00:15:15 00:07:45 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,237 04:54
217 329 GRENON ERIC 00:49:03 V1M 68 00:15:16 00:13:40 NON LICENCIE 12,232 04:54
218 165 GOLLIOT DIDIER 00:49:04 V1M 69 00:15:17 00:13:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,228 04:54
219 284 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:49:05 V2F 1 00:15:18 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 12,224 04:55
220 225 MAES ETIENNE 00:49:14 V2M 26 00:15:27 00:10:47 COLEMBERT 12,187 04:55
221 330 BAHEUX ERIC 00:49:21 V1M 70 00:15:34 00:13:58 NON LICENCIE 12,158 04:56
222 260 HURTRELLE GUYLAIN 00:49:22 V1M 71 00:15:35 00:13:59 OPALE COYOTTE 12,154 04:56
223 63 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:49:30 V1M 72 00:15:43 00:14:07 LE DRAPEAU 12,121 04:57
224 272 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 00:49:32 V1M 73 00:15:45 00:14:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,113 04:57
225 219 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:49:42 V2M 27 00:15:55 00:11:15 COLEMBERT 12,072 04:58
226 207 DAVERTON AURELIE 00:49:46 SEF 14 00:15:59 00:09:08 BOURTHES 12,056 04:59
227 208 BIZET VINCENT 00:49:46 V1M 74 00:15:59 00:14:23 BOURTHES 12,056 04:59
228 148 LEFRANCOIS OLIVIER 00:49:47 SEM 75 00:16:00 00:16:00 OPALE COYOTE 12,052 04:59
229 346 MIRGUET PATRICK 00:49:47 V1M 75 00:16:00 00:14:24 AS CAMIERS 12,052 04:59
230 302 ANDRIEUX JOEL 00:49:47 V1M 76 00:16:00 00:14:24 NON LICENCIE 12,052 04:59
231 45 DULOT PASCALINE 00:49:51 V1F 14 00:16:04 00:09:52 SPORT PLUS 12,036 04:59
232 87 MAGNE NATHALIE 00:49:51 V1F 15 00:16:04 00:09:52 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,036 04:59
233 313 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:49:53 V2M 28 00:16:06 00:11:26 NON LICENCIE 12,028 04:59
234 197 JOLY DAVID 00:50:01 V1M 77 00:16:14 00:14:38 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,996 05:00
235 86 KORBER CHRISTIAN 00:50:06 V3M 9 00:16:19 00:08:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,976 05:01
236 384 FORESTIER JULIEN 00:50:10 SEM 76 00:16:23 00:16:23 NON LICENCIE 11,960 05:01
237 385 FORTIN ALEXIS 00:50:10 SEM 77 00:16:23 00:16:23 NON LICENCIE 11,960 05:01
238 335 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 00:50:12 V1F 16 00:16:25 00:10:13 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,952 05:01
239 244 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 00:50:17 SEM 78 00:16:30 00:16:30 NON LICENCIE 11,932 05:02
240 366 CONTARDO KEVIN 00:50:20 SEM 79 00:16:33 00:16:33 TEAM RUNNING HENIN BEAUMONT 11,921 05:02
241 299 DACHICOURT PASCAL 00:50:27 V2M 29 00:16:40 00:12:00 NON LICENCIE 11,893 05:03
242 121 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:50:28 V2M 30 00:16:41 00:12:01 C.S. NESLES 11,889 05:03
243 333 HUYGHE DIMITRI 00:50:29 SEM 80 00:16:42 00:16:42 NON LICENCIE 11,885 05:03
244 93 PHIL JOEL 00:50:37 V3M 10 00:16:50 00:09:20 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,854 05:04
245 364 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:50:40 V1M 78 00:16:53 00:15:17 LE DRAPEAU 11,842 05:04
246 371 BELLEPERCHE TANGUY 00:50:43 JUM 8 00:16:56 00:12:32 NON LICENCIE 11,830 05:04
247 54 HANON LILIANE 00:50:44 V2F 2 00:16:57 00:01:39 LE DRAPEAU 11,827 05:04
248 55 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:45 V2M 31 00:16:58 00:12:18 LE DRAPEAU 11,823 05:05
249 5 COEUGNIET LAURENT 00:50:50 V1M 79 00:17:03 00:15:27 NON LICENCIE 11,803 05:05
250 287 LELEU FRANCK 00:50:56 V1M 80 00:17:09 00:15:33 NON LICENCIE 11,780 05:06
251 70 KOCAJ ISABELLE 00:51:01 SEF 15 00:17:14 00:10:23 LE DRAPEAU 11,761 05:06
252 355 POURCELOT SEBASTIEN 00:51:01 SEM 81 00:17:14 00:17:14 NON LICENCIE 11,761 05:06
253 10 LEDOUX THIERRY 00:51:02 V1M 81 00:17:15 00:15:39 NON LICENCIE 11,757 05:06
254 198 PETIT DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:51:08 V1F 17 00:17:21 00:11:09 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,734 05:07
255 232 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:51:17 V1F 18 00:17:30 00:11:18 LE DRAPEAU 11,700 05:08
256 131 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:51:18 V2M 32 00:17:31 00:12:51 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,696 05:08
257 262 PARAGE STEPHANE 00:51:29 SEM 82 00:17:42 00:17:42 NON LICENCIE 11,654 05:09
258 319 LEROUGE SEBASTIEN 00:51:33 V1M 82 00:17:46 00:16:10 SPORT PLUS 11,639 05:09
259 66 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:51:45 V2M 33 00:17:58 00:13:18 LE DRAPEAU 11,594 05:11
260 140 THOMAS JULIEN 00:51:48 SEM 83 00:18:01 00:18:01 NON LICENCIE 11,583 05:11
261 171 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:51:50 JUF 1 00:18:03 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,576 05:11
262 89 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 00:51:50 V1M 83 00:18:03 00:16:27 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,576 05:11
263 210 LEGRAND OLIVIER 00:51:54 V1M 84 00:18:07 00:16:31 NON LICENCIE 11,561 05:11
264 106 DELETOILLE GILLES 00:51:58 SEM 84 00:18:11 00:18:11 NON LICENCIE 11,546 05:12
265 95 NEGRI PASCALE 00:52:02 V1F 19 00:18:15 00:12:03 NON LICENCIE 11,531 05:12
266 305 BERGAMASCO STEPHANE 00:52:03 V1M 85 00:18:16 00:16:40 NON LICENCIE 11,527 05:12
267 332 RYCKEBUSH HELENE 00:52:06 SEF 16 00:18:19 00:11:28 NON LICENCIE 11,516 05:13
268 156 COUSIN SEVERINE 00:52:07 V1F 20 00:18:20 00:12:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,513 05:13
269 25 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:52:13 SEF 17 00:18:26 00:11:35 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,491 05:13
270 7 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 00:52:15 V3M 11 00:18:28 00:10:58   11,483 05:14
271 2 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:52:22 V2F 3 00:18:35 00:03:17 PINK LADIES 11,458 05:14
272 68 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:52:24 V2F 4 00:18:37 00:03:19 LE DRAPEAU 11,450 05:14
273 213 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:52:27 SEM 85 00:18:40 00:18:40 COLEMBERT 11,439 05:15
274 306 MOLLIEN GILLES 00:52:30 V3M 12 00:18:43 00:11:13 SAINT-MALO RUNNING 11,429 05:15
275 188 PAQUEZ GUILLAUME 00:52:41 SEM 86 00:18:54 00:18:54 NON LICENCIE 11,389 05:16
276 331 LASSON NATHALIE 00:52:44 V2F 5 00:18:57 00:03:39 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,378 05:16
277 341 RENARD BENOIT 00:52:46 V1M 86 00:18:59 00:17:23 NON LICENCIE 11,371 05:17
278 229 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:52:48 V1F 21 00:19:01 00:12:49 LE DRAPEAU 11,364 05:17
279 376 ROBART GUILLAUME 00:52:51 SEM 87 00:19:04 00:19:04 C.S. NESLES 11,353 05:17
280 223 FATRAS MARIE-ANNE 00:52:57 V1F 22 00:19:10 00:12:58 COLEMBERT 11,331 05:18
281 221 DUSSART MURIEL 00:52:57 V2F 6 00:19:10 00:03:52 COLEMBERT 11,331 05:18
282 296 LEBON MAGALI 00:53:08 SEF 18 00:19:21 00:12:30 NON LICENCIE 11,292 05:19
283 339 DUSOULIER CARINE 00:53:12 V1F 23 00:19:25 00:13:13 NON LICENCIE 11,278 05:19
284 354 NOURTIER CLEMENT 00:53:15 JUM 9 00:19:28 00:15:04 CALOTTERIE 11,268 05:20
285 71 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:53:22 V1F 24 00:19:35 00:13:23 LE DRAPEAU 11,243 05:20
286 237 MAGNIER REGIS 00:53:24 V1M 87 00:19:37 00:18:01 NON LICENCIE 11,236 05:20
287 120 MARTEL ERIC 00:53:25 V2M 34 00:19:38 00:14:58 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,232 05:21
288 252 DURIEZ CLEMENTINE 00:53:35 CAF 1 00:19:48 00:00:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,198 05:21
289 147 RIGOULET DOROTHEE 00:53:35 SEF 19 00:19:48 00:12:57 NON LICENCIE 11,198 05:21
290 224 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:53:37 CAF 2 00:19:50 00:00:02 COLEMBERT 11,191 05:22
291 246 CHEUVA LOIC 00:53:42 V1M 88 00:19:55 00:18:19 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,173 05:22
292 238 BUCHET LAURENCE 00:53:43 SEF 20 00:19:56 00:13:05 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,170 05:22
293 209 CARDON MANUEL 00:54:00 V1M 89 00:20:13 00:18:37 BOURTHES 11,111 05:24
294 187 FEUTRY PATRICK 00:54:00 V1M 90 00:20:13 00:18:37   11,111 05:24
295 36 NAVET LAURENT 00:54:07 V1M 91 00:20:20 00:18:44 NON LICENCIE 11,087 05:25
296 251 VASSEUR MAITE 00:54:16 V3F 1 00:20:29 00:00:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,057 05:26
297 250 TRIPLET AXELLE 00:54:33 SEF 21 00:20:46 00:13:55 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,999 05:27
298 201 LEGROS GERALDINE 00:54:36 V1F 25 00:20:49 00:14:37 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 10,989 05:28
299 345 LALLEMENT XAVIER 00:54:38 SEM 88 00:20:51 00:20:51 NON LICENCIE 10,982 05:28
300 340 GUILBERT ANNE 00:54:39 V1F 26 00:20:52 00:14:40 NON LICENCIE 10,979 05:28
301 389 PINEAU AUDREY 00:54:39 SEF 22 00:20:52 00:14:01 NON LICENCIE 10,979 05:28
302 372 PAUWELS JEREMY 00:54:47 SEM 89 00:21:00 00:21:00 TEAM RUNNING HENIN BEAUMONT 10,952 05:29
303 50 POINTFER JACQUES 00:54:50 V3M 13 00:21:03 00:13:33 SPORT PLUS 10,942 05:29
304 137 PAPIN DOMINIQUE 00:54:51 V2F 7 00:21:04 00:05:46 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,939 05:29
305 288 LELEU FABIENNE 00:55:11 V1F 27 00:21:24 00:15:12   10,873 05:31
306 380 LHOMME ADRIEN 00:55:19 SEM 90 00:21:32 00:21:32 NON LICENCIE 10,847 05:32
307 6 LEPERCQUE YANN 00:55:31 SEM 91 00:21:44 00:21:44 NON LICENCIE 10,808 05:33
308 392 PRUVOST CATHY 00:55:32 V1F 28 00:21:45 00:15:33 NON LICENCIE 10,804 05:33
309 145 DEWEER GAELLE 00:55:32 SEF 23 00:21:45 00:14:54 NON LICENCIE 10,804 05:33
310 336 SPECQ PHILIPPE 00:55:34 V1M 92 00:21:47 00:20:11 R.C. BLENDECQUES 10,798 05:33
311 239 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:55:34 V2F 8 00:21:47 00:06:29 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,798 05:33
312 181 ROGERE KATY 00:55:53 V1F 29 00:22:06 00:15:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,737 05:35
313 177 NEVEU PAMELA 00:55:53 SEF 24 00:22:06 00:15:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,737 05:35
314 285 DEVIGNE JOCELYNE 00:55:53 V2F 9 00:22:06 00:06:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,737 05:35
315 151 BOURSAULT HELENE 00:55:53 V1F 30 00:22:06 00:15:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,737 05:35
316 256 LAVIE BETTY 00:55:58 SEF 25 00:22:11 00:15:20 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,721 05:36
317 81 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 00:56:17 V3F 2 00:22:30 00:02:01 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,660 05:38
318 122 BERKOUN LAETITIA 00:56:19 SEF 26 00:22:32 00:15:41 BAC 10,654 05:38
319 289 LAHAYE MICHEL 00:56:35 V2M 35 00:22:48 00:18:08 LE DRAPEAU 10,604 05:39
320 312 RAMBUR ARNAUD 00:56:37 V1M 93 00:22:50 00:21:14 NON LICENCIE 10,598 05:40
321 206 DENQUIN LAURENCE 00:56:46 SEF 27 00:22:59 00:16:08 BOURTHES 10,570 05:41
322 268 LEBON AUDREY 00:56:51 SEF 28 00:23:04 00:16:13 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,554 05:41
323 390 DIOTALEVI VIRGINIE 00:56:58 V1F 31 00:23:11 00:16:59 NON LICENCIE 10,532 05:42
324 154 BRUNEL STEPHANIE 00:57:21 V1F 32 00:23:34 00:17:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,462 05:44
325 82 CLEQUIN RENE 00:57:22 V3M 14 00:23:35 00:16:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,459 05:44
326 350 HALLENNE KARINE 00:57:31 V1F 33 00:23:44 00:17:32 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,432 05:45
327 258 HAMY PHILIPPE 00:57:34 V1M 94 00:23:47 00:22:11 TEAM MONT DE COUPLE 10,423 05:45
328 32 LEDUC MARIE LAURE 00:57:38 SEF 29 00:23:51 00:17:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,411 05:46
329 369 DEPLANQUES INGRID 00:57:56 SEF 30 00:24:09 00:17:18 NON LICENCIE 10,357 05:48
330 3 THERY KINTS MARTINE 00:58:01 V2F 10 00:24:14 00:08:56 NL 10,342 05:48
331 97 LOISEL VINCENT 00:58:03 V1M 95 00:24:16 00:22:40 NON LICENCIE 10,336 05:48
332 217 DEFACHELLES ANGELIQUE 00:58:10 V1F 34 00:24:23 00:18:11 COLEMBERT 10,315 05:49
333 214 BERTIN JOSE 00:58:12 V2M 36 00:24:25 00:19:45 COLEMBERT 10,309 05:49
334 342 RENARD EMMANUELLE 00:58:14 V1F 35 00:24:27 00:18:15 NON LICENCIE 10,303 05:49
335 298 MOREZ LAURENT 00:58:31 V1M 96 00:24:44 00:23:08 ANDRESY ATHLETISME 10,253 05:51
336 84 KRUBA MARIE LIESSE 00:58:32 V1F 36 00:24:45 00:18:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,251 05:51
337 204 BOUVATTIER ADELINE 00:58:35 V1F 37 00:24:48 00:18:36   10,242 05:51
338 115 VEREECKE CLEMENT 00:58:40 V3M 15 00:24:53 00:17:23 NON LICENCIE 10,227 05:52
339 247 KERAMBRUN ALEXANDRA 00:59:02 SEF 31 00:25:15 00:18:24 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,164 05:54
340 218 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:59:25 V2M 37 00:25:38 00:20:58 COLEMBERT 10,098 05:56
341 52 VERITE HERVE 00:59:26 V2M 38 00:25:39 00:20:59 SPORT PLUS 10,095 05:57
342 46 GIBERT JEAN-LUC 00:59:27 V2M 39 00:25:40 00:21:00 SPORT PLUS 10,093 05:57
343 1 MAILLARD NADINE 00:59:37 V3F 3 00:25:50 00:05:21 PINK LADIES 10,064 05:58
344 37 BRILLARD CHRISTELE 00:59:37 SEF 32 00:25:50 00:18:59   10,064 05:58
345 359 DEBOVE CAROLINE 00:59:38 SEF 33 00:25:51 00:19:00 NON LICENCIE 10,061 05:58
346 362 MAILLARD BRUNO 00:59:48 V1M 97 00:26:01 00:24:25 NON LICENCIE 10,033 05:59
347 76 CHAUSSOY ANNE 01:00:32 V1F 38 00:26:45 00:20:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,912 06:03
348 315 LEBON LIONEL 01:00:33 V1M 98 00:26:46 00:25:10 NON LICENCIE 9,909 06:03
349 338 COLIN OLIVIER 01:00:53 V1M 99 00:27:06 00:25:30 NON LICENCIE 9,855 06:05
350 321 CAFFIER MANUEL 01:01:25 V1M 100 00:27:38 00:26:02 C.S. NESLES 9,769 06:08
351 391 DIOTALEVI JEROME 01:01:26 V1M 101 00:27:39 00:26:03 NON LICENCIE 9,767 06:09
352 130 EVRARD DIDIER 01:01:26 V2M 40 00:27:39 00:22:59 NON LICENCIE 9,767 06:09
353 113 SALMON CHRISTOPHE 01:01:43 V1M 102 00:27:56 00:26:20 NON LICENCIE 9,722 06:10
354 88 TOUGERON STEPHANIE 01:02:30 V1F 39 00:28:43 00:22:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,600 06:15
355 337 MARTEL ANDRE 01:02:43 JUM 10 00:28:56 00:24:32 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,567 06:16
356 114 SCHUMACHER SANDRA 01:02:44 V1F 40 00:28:57 00:22:45 NON LICENCIE 9,564 06:16
357 243 BORDES CATHERINE 01:03:00 V2F 11 00:29:13 00:13:55 NON LICENCIE 9,524 06:18
358 61 CARDON FRANCK 01:04:20 V1M 103 00:30:33 00:28:57 LE DRAPEAU 9,326 06:26
359 26 GRESSIER SYLVIA 01:05:07 V1F 41 00:31:20 00:25:08 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,214 06:31
360 128 SUEUR MELANIE 01:05:13 SEF 34 00:31:26 00:24:35 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,200 06:31
361 263 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 01:05:39 V2F 12 00:31:52 00:16:34 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,139 06:34
362 300 LEROY CELINE 01:06:16 SEF 35 00:32:29 00:25:38 NON LICENCIE 9,054 06:38
363 212 BOUTILLIER PIERRICK 01:06:18 SEM 92 00:32:31 00:32:31   9,050 06:38
364 228 DENIS NORBERT 01:07:18 V3M 16 00:33:31 00:26:01 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 8,915 06:44
365 29 JOLY ALEXANDRA 01:10:19 SEF 36 00:36:32 00:29:41 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,533 07:02
366 265 MODOLO FANNY 01:11:37 V1F 42 00:37:50 00:31:38 NON LICENCIE 8,378 07:10
367 264 VILETTE NATHALIE 01:11:38 V1F 43 00:37:51 00:31:39 NON LICENCIE 8,376 07:10
368 281 OVION AGNES 01:11:56 V1F 44 00:38:09 00:31:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,341 07:12
369 316 LEBON FLORINE 01:12:50 CAF 3 00:39:03 00:19:15 NON LICENCIE 8,238 07:17
370 277 BREQUEVILLE GERALDINE 01:13:06 V1F 45 00:39:19 00:33:07 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,208 07:19
371 275 BETENCOURT CATHERINE 01:13:26 V1F 46 00:39:39 00:33:27 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,171 07:21
372 363 MAILLARD CHRISTELLE 01:22:12 V1F 47 00:48:25 00:42:13 NON LICENCIE 7,299 08:13