Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Semi

Semi de La Capelle du 01/06/14 (Reelle 21,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 10 BOULOGNE JEREMY 01:18:28 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,593 03:37
2 178 MAES PAUL 01:19:44 SEM 1 00:01:16 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 16,329 03:40
3 158 ARRAS MOHAMED 01:21:34 V1M 2 00:03:06 00:03:06 NOISY LE GRAND GA 15,962 03:46
4 61 BRUNET MICKAEL 01:24:30 SEM 2 00:06:02 00:04:46 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 15,408 03:54
5 23 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 01:25:12 V1M 3 00:06:44 00:06:44 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,282 03:56
6 136 SUEUR FABRICE 01:25:22 V1M 4 00:06:54 00:06:54 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,252 03:56
7 142 WIDEHEM MICKAEL 01:26:55 V1M 5 00:08:27 00:08:27 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 14,980 04:00
8 148 ANSEL JEROME 01:27:25 SEM 3 00:08:57 00:07:41 NON LICENCIE 14,894 04:02
9 103 SUEUR LOIC 01:28:41 SEM 4 00:10:13 00:08:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,681 04:05
10 92 LEFEVRE KEVIN 01:28:52 SEM 5 00:10:24 00:09:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,651 04:06
11 113 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 01:29:08 SEM 6 00:10:40 00:09:24 LE DRAPEAU 14,607 04:06
12 169 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:29:38 V1M 6 00:11:10 00:11:10 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,526 04:08
13 66 CARDON FLORIAN 01:30:16 JUM 1 00:11:48 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,424 04:10
14 57 MORIN AYMERIC 01:30:23 SEM 7 00:11:55 00:10:39 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,405 04:10
15 124 LEVEL FABIEN 01:30:52 SEM 8 00:12:24 00:11:08 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,329 04:11
16 157 HAIGNERE WILLIAM 01:31:16 SEM 9 00:12:48 00:11:32 NON LICENCIE 14,266 04:12
17 83 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 01:31:39 SEM 10 00:13:11 00:11:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,206 04:13
18 99 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 01:31:49 V1M 7 00:13:21 00:13:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,180 04:14
19 95 MAILLARD ADRIEN 01:31:52 SEM 11 00:13:24 00:12:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,173 04:14
20 174 COPPIN NICOLAS 01:32:02 V1M 8 00:13:34 00:13:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,147 04:14
21 87 DESACHY MARC 01:32:12 V1M 9 00:13:44 00:13:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,121 04:15
22 179 LE BEC MICHAEL 01:32:49 SEM 12 00:14:21 00:13:05 NON LICENCIE 14,028 04:17
23 130 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 01:33:11 V1M 10 00:14:43 00:14:43 LE DRAPEAU 13,972 04:18
24 159 LELEU WILLY 01:33:21 V1M 11 00:14:53 00:14:53 NON LICENCIE 13,948 04:18
25 166 HODIQUE HERVE 01:33:22 V1M 12 00:14:54 00:14:54 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,945 04:18
26 82 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 01:33:28 SEM 13 00:15:00 00:13:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,930 04:18
27 93 LETITRE BRUNO 01:33:31 SEM 14 00:15:03 00:13:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,923 04:19
28 42 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:33:40 V1M 13 00:15:12 00:15:12 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,900 04:19
29 163 GOURDIN ERIC 01:33:51 V1M 14 00:15:23 00:15:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,873 04:19
30 41 KRONUS JOEL 01:34:03 V2M 1 00:15:35 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,844 04:20
31 120 RUMEAU MICHAEL 01:34:29 SEM 15 00:16:01 00:14:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,780 04:21
32 173 PIERRU REYNALD 01:35:29 V1M 15 00:17:01 00:17:01 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,636 04:24
33 11 KUPCZYK MARIAN 01:36:29 SEM 16 00:18:01 00:16:45 NL 13,495 04:27
34 125 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 01:36:38 V2M 2 00:18:10 00:02:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,474 04:27
35 147 VAILLANT JEROME 01:36:59 SEM 17 00:18:31 00:17:15 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,425 04:28
36 117 BRIEZ ARNAUD 01:37:17 SEM 18 00:18:49 00:17:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,384 04:29
37 96 MERLIN LOIC 01:37:20 SEM 19 00:18:52 00:17:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,377 04:29
38 39 LEHON LUDOVIC 01:37:29 SEM 20 00:19:01 00:17:45 NON LICENCIE 13,356 04:30
39 133 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 01:37:36 SEM 21 00:19:08 00:17:52 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,340 04:30
40 143 LEMAITRE LAURENT 01:37:54 V1M 16 00:19:26 00:19:26 NON LICENCIE 13,299 04:31
41 121 WIERRE LAURENT 01:38:01 SEM 22 00:19:33 00:18:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,283 04:31
42 29 GOBERT LUDOVIC 01:38:08 SEM 23 00:19:40 00:18:24 C.S. NESLES 13,268 04:31
43 128 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 01:38:15 V2M 3 00:19:47 00:04:12 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,252 04:32
44 100 RINGOT STEPHANIE 01:38:27 SEF 1 00:19:59 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,225 04:32
45 164 DANGER LAURENT 01:38:34 V2M 4 00:20:06 00:04:31 NON LICENCIE 13,209 04:33
46 105 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 01:38:42 V2M 5 00:20:14 00:04:39 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,191 04:33
47 104 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:38:48 V1M 17 00:20:20 00:20:20 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,178 04:33
48 77 LELEU LAETITIA 01:38:51 SEF 2 00:20:23 00:00:24 LE DRAPEAU 13,171 04:33
49 86 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 01:39:13 V3M 1 00:20:45 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,123 04:34
50 65 DUCAMP ELODIE 01:39:17 SEF 3 00:20:49 00:00:50 LE DRAPEAU 13,114 04:35
51 24 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 01:39:51 V1M 18 00:21:23 00:21:23 C.S. NESLES 13,040 04:36
52 13 BORDEZ FRANCK 01:39:57 V2M 6 00:21:29 00:05:54 SPORT PLUS 13,027 04:36
53 88 GERARD PHILIPPE 01:40:00 V2M 7 00:21:32 00:05:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,020 04:36
54 48 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:40:07 V1M 19 00:21:39 00:21:39 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,005 04:37
55 56 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 01:40:07 V1M 20 00:21:39 00:21:39 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,005 04:37
56 71 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 01:40:10 V1M 21 00:21:42 00:21:42 LE DRAPEAU 12,998 04:37
57 2 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 01:40:14 V3M 2 00:21:46 00:01:01 NON LICENCIE 12,990 04:37
58 139 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 01:40:33 V1F 1 00:22:05 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,949 04:38
59 165 GIGADEN FRANCK 01:40:45 V1M 22 00:22:17 00:22:17 NON LICENCIE 12,923 04:39
60 73 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 01:40:50 V2M 8 00:22:22 00:06:47 LE DRAPEAU 12,912 04:39
61 151 DIEVAL JACQUES 01:41:09 V1M 23 00:22:41 00:22:41 NON LICENCIE 12,872 04:40
62 97 MINARD MATTHIEU 01:41:13 SEM 24 00:22:45 00:21:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,863 04:40
63 126 BARROIS CELINE 01:41:25 SEF 4 00:22:57 00:02:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,838 04:40
64 63 GOURNAY DAVID 01:41:46 SEM 25 00:23:18 00:22:02 NON LICENCIE 12,794 04:41
65 68 LEBLOND ARNAUD 01:42:14 SEM 26 00:23:46 00:22:30 NON LICENCIE 12,736 04:43
66 51 LARUELLE FREDERIC 01:42:43 V1M 24 00:24:15 00:24:15 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,676 04:44
67 149 MOUSSAY LAURENT 01:42:56 V1M 25 00:24:28 00:24:28 NON LICENCIE 12,649 04:45
68 36 MILLE SEBASTIEN 01:43:00 SEM 27 00:24:32 00:23:16 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,641 04:45
69 168 DOURIEZ STEPHANE 01:43:10 V1M 26 00:24:42 00:24:42 NON LICENCIE 12,620 04:45
70 170 BAUDELET DAVID 01:43:16 SEM 28 00:24:48 00:23:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,608 04:46
71 84 CALON CHRISTIAN 01:43:16 V2M 9 00:24:48 00:09:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,608 04:46
72 102 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 01:43:17 V1M 27 00:24:49 00:24:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,606 04:46
73 85 CAULIER FREDDY 01:43:45 V2M 10 00:25:17 00:09:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,549 04:47
74 108 FATRAS FREDERIC 01:43:47 V1M 28 00:25:19 00:25:19 COLEMBERT 12,545 04:47
75 32 ROBART EDDY 01:43:51 V1M 29 00:25:23 00:25:23 C.S. NESLES 12,537 04:47
76 171 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 01:43:54 V1M 30 00:25:26 00:25:26 NON LICENCIE 12,531 04:47
77 58 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 01:43:59 SEM 29 00:25:31 00:24:15 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,521 04:48
78 50 TILLIER LUDOVIC 01:44:00 SEM 30 00:25:32 00:24:16 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,519 04:48
79 119 SAUVAGE ERIC 01:44:03 V2M 11 00:25:35 00:10:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,513 04:48
80 7 DELATTRE JOHANN 01:44:05 SEM 31 00:25:37 00:24:21 TEAM RAKLETTE 12,509 04:48
81 43 LEGAGNEUR MAURICE 01:44:09 V3M 3 00:25:41 00:04:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,501 04:48
82 155 CROMBEZ SEBASTIEN 01:44:48 SEM 32 00:26:20 00:25:04 NON LICENCIE 12,424 04:50
83 12 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 01:45:23 V2M 12 00:26:55 00:11:20 SPORT PLUS 12,355 04:51
84 31 DUFOUR ANTOINE 01:45:26 SEM 33 00:26:58 00:25:42 C.S. NESLES 12,349 04:52
85 59 FOURNY JEROME 01:45:32 V1M 31 00:27:04 00:27:04 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,337 04:52
86 3 RIVET NICOLAS 01:45:57 V1M 32 00:27:29 00:27:29 TEAM RAKLETTE 12,289 04:53
87 177 WACOGNE PHILIPPE 01:45:59 V2M 13 00:27:31 00:11:56 SPORT PLUS 12,285 04:53
88 1 CHAMPION BRUNO 01:46:05 V1M 33 00:27:37 00:27:37 NON LICENCIE 12,273 04:53
89 122 OVION SYLVESTRE 01:46:07 V1M 34 00:27:39 00:27:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,270 04:53
90 123 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 01:46:08 V1M 35 00:27:40 00:27:40 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,268 04:53
91 101 SART THIERRY 01:46:11 V2M 14 00:27:43 00:12:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,262 04:54
92 106 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 01:46:13 V1M 36 00:27:45 00:27:45 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,258 04:54
93 140 SEGUIN DIDIER 01:46:13 V2M 15 00:27:45 00:12:10 SPORT PLUS 12,258 04:54
94 5 BEAUVOIS CHRISTOPHE 01:46:33 SEM 34 00:28:05 00:26:49 TEAM RAKLETTE 12,220 04:55
95 154 HODICQ FREDDY 01:46:45 SEM 35 00:28:17 00:27:01 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,197 04:55
96 79 PIENTON CEDRIC 01:46:52 SEM 36 00:28:24 00:27:08 LE DRAPEAU 12,183 04:55
97 131 BARBAUT ISABELLE 01:46:57 V1F 2 00:28:29 00:06:24 A.S. MARCK 12,174 04:56
98 38 CRETON JULIEN 01:47:22 SEM 37 00:28:54 00:27:38 NON LICENCIE 12,127 04:57
99 75 NAJMI AICHA 01:47:34 V1F 3 00:29:06 00:07:01 LE DRAPEAU 12,104 04:57
100 64 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 01:47:35 V2M 16 00:29:07 00:13:32 LE DRAPEAU 12,102 04:57
101 44 LEFRANC OLIVIER 01:47:53 V1M 37 00:29:25 00:29:25 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,069 04:58
102 60 LENNE FERNANDO 01:48:28 SEM 38 00:30:00 00:28:44   12,004 05:00
103 69 CANONNE FANNY 01:48:32 SEF 5 00:30:04 00:10:05 LE DRAPEAU 11,996 05:00
104 175 IHABARCHEN SOFIANE 01:48:35 SEM 39 00:30:07 00:28:51 NON LICENCIE 11,991 05:00
105 115 FARNWORTH GRAEME 01:48:50 V1M 38 00:30:22 00:30:22 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,963 05:01
106 144 BODEL MAXIME 01:49:00 SEM 40 00:30:32 00:29:16 NON LICENCIE 11,945 05:01
107 76 FLAHAUT DANIEL 01:49:01 V1M 39 00:30:33 00:30:33 LE DRAPEAU 11,943 05:01
108 45 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:49:05 V1M 40 00:30:37 00:30:37 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,936 05:02
109 118 BETENCOURT THIERRY 01:49:09 V1M 41 00:30:41 00:30:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,929 05:02
110 172 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 01:49:25 V2M 17 00:30:57 00:15:22 BERCK A C O 11,899 05:03
111 107 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 01:49:34 V2M 18 00:31:06 00:15:31 COLEMBERT 11,883 05:03
112 150 SGARD OLIVIER 01:49:37 SEM 41 00:31:09 00:29:53 NON LICENCIE 11,878 05:03
113 19 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:49:39 V1M 42 00:31:11 00:31:11 SPORT PLUS 11,874 05:03
114 74 INGOUF NATHALIE 01:49:44 V1F 4 00:31:16 00:09:11 LE DRAPEAU 11,865 05:03
115 91 LELAN CEDRIC 01:50:05 V1M 43 00:31:37 00:31:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,827 05:04
116 18 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 01:50:16 SEF 6 00:31:48 00:11:49 SPORT PLUS 11,808 05:05
117 8 COFFIN MICHAEL 01:51:43 SEM 42 00:33:15 00:31:59 TEAM RAKLETTE 11,654 05:09
118 14 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 01:52:03 V1F 5 00:33:35 00:11:30 SPORT PLUS 11,620 05:10
119 114 SAVEANT GUILLAUME 01:52:06 SEM 43 00:33:38 00:32:22 NON LICENCIE 11,615 05:10
120 47 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:52:30 V3M 4 00:34:02 00:13:17 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,573 05:11
121 160 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:52:31 V1M 44 00:34:03 00:34:03 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,572 05:11
122 49 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 01:52:43 V1M 45 00:34:15 00:34:15 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,551 05:12
123 129 LAMARE CATHIE 01:52:44 V1F 6 00:34:16 00:12:11 A.S. MARCK 11,549 05:12
124 81 GRESSIER YANNICK 01:52:52 V1M 46 00:34:24 00:34:24 LE DRAPEAU 11,536 05:12
125 27 CRETEL LAURENT 01:52:52 V1M 47 00:34:24 00:34:24 C.S. NESLES 11,536 05:12
126 141 CRETON FABRICE 01:53:01 V1M 48 00:34:33 00:34:33 NON LICENCIE 11,520 05:12
127 94 LIBERT ERIC 01:53:42 V2M 19 00:35:14 00:19:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,451 05:14
128 109 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 01:53:52 V2M 20 00:35:24 00:19:49 COLEMBERT 11,434 05:15
129 127 REGNIER CHRISTINE 01:53:54 V1F 7 00:35:26 00:13:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,431 05:15
130 15 DULOT ERIC 01:54:00 V2M 21 00:35:32 00:19:57 SPORT PLUS 11,421 05:15
131 30 GOBERT MAXIME 01:54:19 SEM 44 00:35:51 00:34:35 NON LICENCIE 11,389 05:16
132 161 LEJEUNE FRANCK 01:55:15 V1M 49 00:36:47 00:36:47 NON LICENCIE 11,297 05:19
133 37 FLEURY CEDRIC 01:55:49 V1M 50 00:37:21 00:37:21 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,242 05:20
134 167 GIGADEN MATHILDE 01:56:05 SEF 7 00:37:37 00:17:38 NON LICENCIE 11,216 05:21
135 152 PODEVIN THIERRY 01:56:30 SEM 45 00:38:02 00:36:46 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,176 05:22
136 132 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 01:56:39 V2F 1 00:38:11 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,162 05:23
137 28 LEROUGE DAVID 01:56:44 V1M 51 00:38:16 00:38:16 C.S. NESLES 11,154 05:23
138 153 GAVOIS MATHIEU 01:56:50 SEM 46 00:38:22 00:37:06 NON LICENCIE 11,144 05:23
139 17 HIARD ANDRE 01:57:31 V2M 22 00:39:03 00:23:28 SPORT PLUS 11,079 05:25
140 78 LEPERCQ FLORENT 01:57:43 V2M 23 00:39:15 00:23:40 LE DRAPEAU 11,060 05:25
141 20 BOUTILLIER PIERRICK 01:58:07 SEM 47 00:39:39 00:38:23   11,023 05:27
142 33 DUHAMEL VINCENT 01:58:07 V1M 52 00:39:39 00:39:39 NON LICENCIE 11,023 05:27
143 6 BERGAMASCO STEPHANE 01:58:31 V1M 53 00:40:03 00:40:03 TEAM RAKLETTE 10,986 05:28
144 90 LANGAGNE GAETAN 01:58:56 SEM 48 00:40:28 00:39:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,947 05:29
145 55 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 01:59:15 V1F 8 00:40:47 00:18:42 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,918 05:30
146 53 RYCKEWAERT XAVIER 01:59:15 SEM 49 00:40:47 00:39:31 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,918 05:30
147 138 PIDOU HERVE 01:59:51 V2M 24 00:41:23 00:25:48 NON LICENCIE 10,864 05:31
148 21 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 02:00:02 V1M 54 00:41:34 00:41:34 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,847 05:32
149 162 ANDRIEUX JOEL 02:01:21 V1M 55 00:42:53 00:42:53 NON LICENCIE 10,729 05:36
150 25 CHARTAUX SUZEL 02:01:21 V1F 9 00:42:53 00:20:48 C.S. NESLES 10,729 05:36
151 156 GODARD PASCAL 02:02:03 V1M 56 00:43:35 00:43:35 X'TREM TEAM 10,668 05:37
152 89 GOLLIOT DIDIER 02:05:03 V1M 57 00:46:35 00:46:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,412 05:46
153 134 LAVERDURE PASCAL 02:05:47 V2M 25 00:47:19 00:31:44 NON LICENCIE 10,351 05:48
154 111 MAGNIER BEATRICE 02:06:03 V2F 2 00:47:35 00:09:24 PINK LADIES 10,329 05:49
155 146 DANEL DELPHINE 02:07:44 V1F 10 00:49:16 00:27:11 AUVERS ATHLETISME 10,193 05:53
156 54 HOAREAU FREDERIQUE 02:07:58 V1F 11 00:49:30 00:27:25 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,175 05:54
157 52 LEJEUNE CHARLOTTE 02:07:58 SEF 8 00:49:30 00:29:31 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,175 05:54
158 145 DANEL LAURENT 02:08:13 V2M 26 00:49:45 00:34:10 AUVERS ATHLETISME 10,155 05:55
159 176 MOREL FRANCOIS 02:08:23 SEM 50 00:49:55 00:48:39 NON LICENCIE 10,142 05:55
160 80 GRESSIER DELPHINE 02:09:00 V1F 12 00:50:32 00:28:27 LE DRAPEAU 10,093 05:57
161 72 PERROT FRANCOIS 02:11:09 SEM 51 00:52:41 00:51:25 LE DRAPEAU 9,928 06:03
162 116 LEBON RUDY 02:11:09 SEM 52 00:52:41 00:51:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,928 06:03
163 110 THERY MARTINE 02:11:25 V2F 3 00:52:57 00:14:46 NON LICENCIE 9,907 06:03
164 137 ROBART FRANCOIS 02:14:16 V2M 27 00:55:48 00:40:13 C.S. NESLES 9,697 06:11
165 26 CRETEL LAURENCE 02:15:07 V1F 13 00:56:39 00:34:34 C.S. NESLES 9,636 06:14
166 35 HAMY PHILIPPE 02:18:32 V1M 58 01:00:04 01:00:04 RC MONT DE COUPLE 9,398 06:23
167 112 MAILLARD NADINE 02:20:35 V3F 1 01:02:07 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 9,261 06:29
168 4 LOISEL VINCENT 02:23:35 V1M 59 01:05:07 01:05:07 TEAM RAKLETTE 9,068 06:37
169 67 CARDON FRANCK 02:24:27 V1M 60 01:05:59 01:05:59 LE DRAPEAU 9,013 06:39
170 62 SUEUR MELANIE 02:39:01 SEF 9 01:20:33 01:00:34 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 8,188 07:20

 

Juin 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30