Prochaines Courses

Connexion

32km

32 Km FORES TRAIL du 05/07/14 (Réelle 31)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 32016 COTTREZ LAURENT 02:07:51 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC GOUSSAINVILLE 14,548 04:07
2 32028 BALAIR TONY 02:10:04 SEM 2 00:02:13 00:02:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,300 04:12
3 32060 WIDEHEM MICKAEL 02:14:22 V1M 1 00:06:31 00:00:00 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 13,843 04:20
4 32012 BERTHIER THOMAS 02:16:43 SEM 3 00:08:52 00:08:52 A C M 13,605 04:25
5 32048 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 02:18:28 V1M 2 00:10:37 00:04:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,433 04:28
6 32052 OSSTYN PATRICE 02:21:12 V1M 3 00:13:21 00:06:50 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,173 04:33
7 32021 BOUDRINGHIN JEAN-MARC 02:24:44 V1M 4 00:16:53 00:10:22 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,851 04:40
8 32043 MANTEZ OLIVIER 02:25:15 V1M 5 00:17:24 00:10:53 A.S. MARCK 12,806 04:41
9 32014 COTTREZ FABRICE 02:27:15 SEM 4 00:19:24 00:19:24 NON LICENCIE 12,632 04:45
10 32039 SOHIER SYLVAIN 02:28:44 SEM 5 00:20:53 00:20:53 NON LICENCIE 12,506 04:48
11 32031 FOURNIER JEROME 02:29:16 SEM 6 00:21:25 00:21:25 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 12,461 04:49
12 32022 GRESSIER OLIVIER 02:31:52 V1M 6 00:24:01 00:17:30 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,248 04:54
13 32070 BREYNE VINCENT 02:32:46 V1M 7 00:24:55 00:18:24 ETMOUSCRON 12,175 04:56
14 32030 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 02:33:15 V2M 1 00:25:24 00:00:00 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,137 04:57
15 32045 TESSIER LAURENT 02:34:37 V1M 8 00:26:46 00:20:15 A.S. MARCK 12,030 04:59
16 32059 LECRAS DOMINIQUE 02:35:45 V1M 9 00:27:54 00:21:23 MARCK ATHLON 11,942 05:01
17 32009 MALE MICHAEL 02:36:07 V1M 10 00:28:16 00:21:45 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,914 05:02
18 32023 GAIGNEUR DIMITRI 02:37:36 SEM 7 00:29:45 00:29:45 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 11,802 05:05
19 32072 DELPLANQUE PAUL 02:39:18 SEM 8 00:31:27 00:31:27 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,676 05:08
20 32010 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 02:39:38 V2M 2 00:31:47 00:06:23 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,652 05:09
21 32029 BRUNET DENIS 02:40:14 V3M 1 00:32:23 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,608 05:10
22 32017 BERDIN VALERIE 02:41:16 V1F 1 00:33:25 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,534 05:12
23 32064 DUMONT LUDOVIC 02:43:02 SEM 9 00:35:11 00:35:11 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,409 05:16
24 32067 TILLIER LUDOVIC 02:43:47 SEM 10 00:35:56 00:35:56 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,356 05:17
25 32024 VILLEZ MORGAN 02:45:45 SEM 11 00:37:54 00:37:54 NON LICENCIE 11,222 05:21
26 32075 MOUCHON JONATHAN 02:48:58 SEM 12 00:41:07 00:41:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,008 05:27
27 32040 LEFEBVRE DIDIER 02:49:04 V2M 3 00:41:13 00:15:49 A.S. MARCK 11,002 05:27
28 32003 ANCELET FREDERIC 02:49:41 V1M 11 00:41:50 00:35:19 NON LICENCIE 10,962 05:28
29 32006 TOMA ALBERT 02:50:41 V2M 4 00:42:50 00:17:26 AC GOUSSAINVILLE 10,897 05:30
30 32061 GARENAUX JEAN LUC 02:52:49 V1M 12 00:44:58 00:38:27 NON LICENCIE 10,763 05:34
31 32015 BREDELLE LOIC 02:53:07 SEM 13 00:45:16 00:45:16 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 10,744 05:35
32 32058 JOURDANT EMMANUELLE 02:53:46 SEF 1 00:45:55 00:00:00 O.S. AIRE 10,704 05:36
33 32041 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 02:54:12 V1M 13 00:46:21 00:39:50 A.S. MARCK 10,677 05:37
34 32074 CHOUROT LUCIEN 02:54:40 V2M 5 00:46:49 00:21:25 LE DRAPEAU 10,649 05:38
35 32038 GRIMOMPREZ OLIVIER 02:55:01 V1M 14 00:47:10 00:40:39 LYS TRIATHLON 10,628 05:39
36 32046 COTTON RALPH 02:55:16 SEM 14 00:47:25 00:47:25 NON LICENCIE 10,612 05:39
37 32036 LEWANDOWSKI JACQUES 02:59:02 V2M 6 00:51:11 00:25:47 NON LICENCIE 10,389 05:47
38 32035 QUEHEN FRANZ 02:59:37 V1M 15 00:51:46 00:45:15 NON LICENCIE 10,355 05:48
39 32019 DELDREVE MICHAEL 03:00:43 SEM 15 00:52:52 00:52:52 NON LICENCIE 10,292 05:50
40 32056 MAZURIER ERIC 03:01:53 V2M 7 00:54:02 00:28:38 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,226 05:52
41 32055 RYCKEWAERT XAVIER 03:02:12 SEM 16 00:54:21 00:54:21 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,209 05:53
42 32069 BERNARD FRANCK 03:03:37 V1M 16 00:55:46 00:49:15 ASLMG 10,130 05:55
43 32071 BAILLET DAVID 03:04:19 V1M 17 00:56:28 00:49:57 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,091 05:57
44 32073 BONNET POMME 03:07:22 SEF 2 00:59:31 00:13:36 NON LICENCIE 9,927 06:03
45 32047 ROZE CEDRIC 03:10:00 SEM 17 01:02:09 01:02:09 NON LICENCIE 9,789 06:08
46 32008 MERCIER DAVID 03:10:14 V1M 18 01:02:23 00:55:52 NON LICENCIE 9,777 06:08
47 32032 POULAIN MATTHIEU 03:11:04 SEM 18 01:03:13 01:03:13 NON LICENCIE 9,735 06:10
48 32065 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 03:12:45 V1F 2 01:04:54 00:31:29 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,650 06:13
49 32066 WILLIAMSON THOMAS 03:13:43 V2M 8 01:05:52 00:40:28 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,602 06:15
50 32049 GRESSIER YANNICK 03:14:28 V1M 19 01:06:37 01:00:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,565 06:16
51 32053 HODIQUE MYRIAM 03:15:03 SEF 3 01:07:12 00:21:17 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,536 06:18
52 32042 MANTEZ SABRINA 03:16:24 V1F 3 01:08:33 00:35:08 A.S. MARCK 9,470 06:20
53 32027 CLERENTIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 03:16:24 SEM 19 01:08:33 01:08:33 PLANETE RUNNING 9,470 06:20
54 32025 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 03:19:37 SEM 20 01:11:46 01:11:46 NON LICENCIE 9,318 06:26
55 32005 CARBONNIER SEBASTIEN 03:19:59 V1M 20 01:12:08 01:05:37 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,301 06:27
56 32033 WATT SONYA 03:23:24 SEF 4 01:15:33 00:29:38 NON LICENCIE 9,145 06:34
57 32034 FOULON DAVID 03:23:24 SEM 21 01:15:33 01:15:33 NON LICENCIE 9,145 06:34
58 32001 SENECHAL MARIE-CHRISTINE 03:27:22 V2F 1 01:19:31 00:00:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,970 06:41
59 32004 LEMATTRE PIERRE 03:29:48 V1M 21 01:21:57 01:15:26 NON LICENCIE 8,866 06:46
60 32037 MERVAILLI NICOLAS 03:29:48 SEM 22 01:21:57 01:21:57 NON LICENCIE 8,866 06:46
61 32050 GRESSIER DELPHINE 03:36:12 V1F 4 01:28:21 00:54:56 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,603 06:58
62 32051 LEDUC MARIE LAURE 03:39:43 SEF 5 01:31:52 00:45:57 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,465 07:05
63 32013 CARON BRUNO 03:39:48 V2M 9 01:31:57 01:06:33 NON LICENCIE 8,462 07:05
64 32007 PATTE FREDERIQUE 03:39:48 V1F 5 01:31:57 00:58:32 A.S. MARCK 8,462 07:05
65 32068 MAST ALBINE 03:42:59 SEF 6 01:35:08 00:49:13 FOULEES ATHLE WASQUEHAL 8,341 07:12