Prochaines Courses

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10KM

10 KM CROSS DE LA BICHE du 11/11/14 (Reelle 9,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 47 HENQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:35:32 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 15,704 03:49
2 29 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:35:51 SEM 1 00:00:19 00:00:00 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,565 03:51
3 95 MOUILLIERE RICHARD 00:36:15 SEM 2 00:00:43 00:00:24 BERCK OPALE SUD TRI 15,393 03:54
4 11 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:37:04 V1M 2 00:01:32 00:01:32 LE DRAPEAU 15,054 03:59
5 99 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:37:11 V1M 3 00:01:39 00:01:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,007 04:00
6 92 DRANSART ADRIEN 00:37:25 SEM 3 00:01:53 00:01:34 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 14,913 04:01
7 78 GOSSELIN REYNALD 00:38:40 SEM 4 00:03:08 00:02:49 NON LICENCIE 14,431 04:09
8 79 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:38:43 V1M 4 00:03:11 00:03:11 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,412 04:10
9 12 APHERVE AURELIEN 00:39:35 CAM 1 00:04:03 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,097 04:15
10 98 ENRY ALEXANDRE 00:40:42 SEM 5 00:05:10 00:04:51 NON LICENCIE 13,710 04:23
11 96 MARCOURT GEOFFRAY 00:40:47 SEM 6 00:05:15 00:04:56 BERCK OPALE SUD TRI 13,682 04:23
12 59 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:40:51 V1M 5 00:05:19 00:05:19 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,660 04:24
13 9 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:40:58 V1M 6 00:05:26 00:05:26 LE DRAPEAU 13,621 04:24
14 74 DUCROCQ YVES 00:41:02 V2M 1 00:05:30 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,599 04:25
15 32 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:41:13 V1M 7 00:05:41 00:05:41 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,538 04:26
16 58 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:41:15 SEM 7 00:05:43 00:05:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,527 04:26
17 26 NOEL DAVID 00:41:25 V1M 8 00:05:53 00:05:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,473 04:27
18 18 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:41:33 V2M 2 00:06:01 00:00:31 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,430 04:28
19 82 WIERRE LAURENT 00:41:39 SEM 8 00:06:07 00:05:48 NON LICENCIE 13,397 04:29
20 7 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 00:42:10 SEM 9 00:06:38 00:06:19 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 13,233 04:32
21 56 ROUTIER MAUD 00:42:11 SEF 1 00:06:39 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,228 04:32
22 89 BAGCI MEHMET 00:42:14 SEM 10 00:06:42 00:06:23 LE DRAPEAU 13,212 04:32
23 33 SART THIERRY 00:42:16 V2M 3 00:06:44 00:01:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,202 04:33
24 57 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:42:22 V2M 4 00:06:50 00:01:20 BERCK A C O 13,171 04:33
25 48 LEBAS ERIC 00:42:38 V1M 9 00:07:06 00:07:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,088 04:35
26 34 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 00:42:56 SEM 11 00:07:24 00:07:05 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,997 04:37
27 25 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:43:04 V1M 10 00:07:32 00:07:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,957 04:38
28 88 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:43:25 V1M 11 00:07:53 00:07:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,852 04:40
29 97 CARDON FLORIAN 00:43:32 SEM 12 00:08:00 00:07:41 LE DRAPEAU 12,818 04:41
30 38 HAGNERE SEBASTIEN 00:43:39 SEM 13 00:08:07 00:07:48 SPORT PLUS 12,784 04:42
31 91 PIERRU JULIEN 00:43:57 SEM 14 00:08:25 00:08:06 NON LICENCIE 12,696 04:44
32 30 BADON EMMANUEL 00:43:59 SEM 15 00:08:27 00:08:08 NON LICENCIE 12,687 04:44
33 197 LECOCQ FRANCOIS 00:44:13 SEM 16 00:08:41 00:08:22 NON LICENCIE 12,620 04:45
34 15 SAULNIER FRANCOIS 00:44:19 SEM 17 00:08:47 00:08:28 LE DRAPEAU 12,591 04:46
35 46 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:44:24 V1M 12 00:08:52 00:08:52 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,568 04:46
36 87 GOBERT BRUNO 00:44:30 V1M 13 00:08:58 00:08:58 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,539 04:47
37 24 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:44:34 V1M 14 00:09:02 00:09:02 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,521 04:48
38 41 ROBA VALENTIN 00:44:42 CAM 2 00:09:10 00:05:07 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,483 04:48
39 10 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:44:45 V1M 15 00:09:13 00:09:13 LE DRAPEAU 12,469 04:49
40 51 BOUTILLIER MARC 00:44:54 V3M 1 00:09:22 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,428 04:50
41 43 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:44:56 V1M 16 00:09:24 00:09:24 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,418 04:50
42 44 BRUNET DENIS 00:45:02 V3M 2 00:09:30 00:00:08 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,391 04:51
43 39 MONTIGNY DIMITRI 00:45:05 SEM 18 00:09:33 00:09:14 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,377 04:51
44 13 CAMBIER DAVID 00:45:32 SEM 19 00:10:00 00:09:41 LE DRAPEAU 12,255 04:54
45 27 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:45:40 V1M 17 00:10:08 00:10:08 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,219 04:55
46 22 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:45:43 V2M 5 00:10:11 00:04:41 LE DRAPEAU 12,206 04:55
47 80 CORDIER HUGUES 00:45:46 SEM 20 00:10:14 00:09:55 NON LICENCIE 12,192 04:55
48 16 NAJMI AICHA 00:45:47 V1F 1 00:10:15 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,188 04:55
49 17 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:45:48 V1M 18 00:10:16 00:10:16 LE DRAPEAU 12,183 04:55
50 190 ROSE FREDERIC 00:46:15 V1M 19 00:10:43 00:10:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,065 04:58
51 191 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:46:16 V1M 20 00:10:44 00:10:44 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,061 04:58
52 60 HENQUEZ YVES 00:46:23 V4M 1 00:10:51 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,030 04:59
53 93 COMPIEGNE STEPHANE 00:46:23 SEM 21 00:10:51 00:10:32 NON LICENCIE 12,030 04:59
54 86 BRUNEL SERGE 00:46:24 V3M 3 00:10:52 00:01:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,026 04:59
55 90 DELSART MARION 00:46:49 SEF 2 00:11:17 00:04:38 NON LICENCIE 11,919 05:02
56 8 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:46:52 V2M 6 00:11:20 00:05:50 LE DRAPEAU 11,906 05:02
57 72 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:46:59 V2M 7 00:11:27 00:05:57 COLEMBERT 11,877 05:03
58 42 HAVART CHARLES 00:47:20 V1M 21 00:11:48 00:11:48 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,789 05:05
59 4 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:47:38 V2M 8 00:12:06 00:06:36 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,714 05:07
60 63 BUTEL DANIEL 00:47:39 V2M 9 00:12:07 00:06:37 SPORT PLUS 11,710 05:07
61 62 BUTEL MARIE 00:47:41 SEF 3 00:12:09 00:05:30 NON LICENCIE 11,702 05:08
62 65 PRUVOST PIERRE 00:47:42 SEM 22 00:12:10 00:11:51 NON LICENCIE 11,698 05:08
63 45 DUMONT PIERRICK 00:47:42 SEM 23 00:12:10 00:11:51 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,698 05:08
64 61 BAILLY JULIEN 00:47:44 SEM 24 00:12:12 00:11:53 NON LICENCIE 11,690 05:08
65 199 BERTELOOT VINCENT 00:47:54 SEM 25 00:12:22 00:12:03 NON LICENCIE 11,649 05:09
66 77 MARTEL ERIC 00:47:59 V2M 10 00:12:27 00:06:57 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,629 05:10
67 143 MILLE FRANCIS 00:48:11 V2M 11 00:12:39 00:07:09 NON LICENCIE 11,581 05:11
68 54 TREDEZ JONATHAN 00:48:11 SEM 26 00:12:39 00:12:20 NON LICENCIE 11,581 05:11
69 76 LOOSEN FREDERICQ 00:48:25 SEM 27 00:12:53 00:12:34 NON LICENCIE 11,525 05:12
70 70 ANDRIEUX JOEL 00:48:26 V1M 22 00:12:54 00:12:54 NON LICENCIE 11,521 05:12
71 64 ROUSSEL MARIE 00:48:28 SEF 4 00:12:56 00:06:17 NON LICENCIE 11,513 05:13
72 31 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:48:46 V1M 23 00:13:14 00:13:14 NON LICENCIE 11,442 05:15
73 198 LECRAS MICKAEL 00:48:55 SEM 28 00:13:23 00:13:04 NON LICENCIE 11,407 05:16
74 201 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:48:55 SEM 29 00:13:23 00:13:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,407 05:16
75 1 RAY ISABELLE 00:49:00 V1F 2 00:13:28 00:03:13 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,388 05:16
76 14 PAQUES ERIC 00:49:05 V2M 12 00:13:33 00:08:03 LE DRAPEAU 11,368 05:17
77 19 QUESNEL RENE 00:49:34 V4M 2 00:14:02 00:03:11 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,258 05:20
78 100 LEJOSNE LUC 00:49:35 V2M 13 00:14:03 00:08:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,254 05:20
79 66 HAGNERE CHRISTOPHE 00:49:50 SEM 30 00:14:18 00:13:59 NON LICENCIE 11,197 05:22
80 28 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 00:50:05 V2M 14 00:14:33 00:09:03 CALOTTERIE 11,141 05:23
81 196 HANOCQ DANIEL 00:50:23 V1M 24 00:14:51 00:14:51 NON LICENCIE 11,075 05:25
82 3 MAGNIER REGIS 00:51:46 V1M 25 00:16:14 00:16:14 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,779 05:34
83 21 FIEVET-VASSEUR CHRISTELLE 00:51:57 V1F 3 00:16:25 00:06:10 LE DRAPEAU 10,741 05:35
84 37 DELBE PASCALE 00:52:05 V2F 1 00:16:33 00:00:00 CALOTTERIE 10,714 05:36
85 52 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:52:48 SEM 31 00:17:16 00:16:57 COLEMBERT 10,568 05:41
86 192 PIONTEK FABRICE 00:53:06 V1M 26 00:17:34 00:17:34 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 10,508 05:43
87 73 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:53:08 V2M 15 00:17:36 00:12:06 COLEMBERT 10,502 05:43
88 85 LE COZ NATHALIE 00:53:26 V1F 4 00:17:54 00:07:39 NON LICENCIE 10,443 05:45
89 83 SAGNIER ARNAUD 00:53:27 V1M 27 00:17:55 00:17:55 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 10,440 05:45
90 81 CORDIER LAURENT 00:53:37 V1M 28 00:18:05 00:18:05 NON LICENCIE 10,407 05:46
91 200 DEBAS GERARD 00:53:57 V3M 4 00:18:25 00:09:03 US SAMER CYCLO 10,343 05:48
92 2 QUANDALLE CECILE 00:54:03 SEF 5 00:18:31 00:11:52 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,324 05:49
93 84 LEFEBVRE DENISE 00:54:13 V3F 1 00:18:41 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,292 05:50
94 40 MAGRIT SANDRA 00:54:40 V1F 5 00:19:08 00:08:53 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,207 05:53
95 23 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 00:54:56 V1F 6 00:19:24 00:09:09 LE DRAPEAU 10,158 05:54
96 127 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:54:57 V2M 16 00:19:25 00:13:55 LE DRAPEAU 10,155 05:55
97 49 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:55:59 V2F 2 00:20:27 00:03:54 PINK LADIES 9,967 06:01
98 94 LEPRETRE ISABELLE 00:56:14 V1F 7 00:20:42 00:10:27 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,923 06:03
99 68 THERY MARTINE 00:56:30 V2F 3 00:20:58 00:04:25 PINK LADIES 9,876 06:05
100 36 RAMET CORALIE 00:57:31 V1F 8 00:21:59 00:11:44 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 9,702 06:11
101 20 BERNARD DAVID 00:57:46 V1M 29 00:22:14 00:22:14 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 9,660 06:13
102 5 COUSIN CHARLOTTE 00:57:53 SEF 6 00:22:21 00:15:42 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,640 06:13
103 69 PITTEN JOANNE 00:57:55 SEF 7 00:22:23 00:15:44 NON LICENCIE 9,635 06:14
104 67 AMAT CHRISTINE 00:57:56 V1F 9 00:22:24 00:12:09 NON LICENCIE 9,632 06:14
105 35 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 01:00:00 SEF 8 00:24:28 00:17:49 NON LICENCIE 9,300 06:27
106 50 MAILLARD NADINE 01:01:54 V3F 2 00:26:22 00:07:41 PINK LADIES 9,015 06:39
107 55 TREDEZ FABIEN 01:02:28 V2M 17 00:26:56 00:21:26 NON LICENCIE 8,933 06:43
108 6 PRUVOST MARINE 01:04:11 SEF 9 00:28:39 00:22:00 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,694 06:54