Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Hommes

8 Km CROSS D'ELINGHEN HOMMES du 07/12/14 (Reelle 8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 106 RAMET BENOIT 00:32:00 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,000 04:00
2 77 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:32:19 SEM 2 00:00:19 00:00:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,853 04:02
3 107 CUCHEVAL SAMUEL 00:32:46 V1M 1 00:00:46 00:00:00 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,649 04:06
4 111 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:33:15 V1M 2 00:01:15 00:00:29 AC AUDOMAROIS 14,436 04:09
5 1 CONDETTE JEAN-MICHEL 00:33:59 V1M 3 00:01:59 00:01:13 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 14,125 04:15
6 47 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:34:03 V1M 4 00:02:03 00:01:17 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,097 04:15
7 90 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:34:10 SEM 3 00:02:10 00:02:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,049 04:16
8 94 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:34:39 SEM 4 00:02:39 00:02:39 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,853 04:20
9 36 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:34:44 V1M 5 00:02:44 00:01:58 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,820 04:21
10 5 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:34:46 V1M 6 00:02:46 00:02:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,806 04:21
11 29 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:35:26 V1M 7 00:03:26 00:02:40 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,547 04:26
12 6 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:35:32 SEM 5 00:03:32 00:03:32 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 13,508 04:27
13 24 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:35:35 V1M 8 00:03:35 00:02:49 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,489 04:27
14 38 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:35:54 SEM 6 00:03:54 00:03:54 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 13,370 04:29
15 60 LEVEL FABIEN 00:35:56 SEM 7 00:03:56 00:03:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,358 04:30
16 91 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:36:14 V1M 9 00:04:14 00:03:28 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,247 04:32
17 59 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:36:37 CAM 1 00:04:37 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,109 04:35
18 76 MINARD MATTHIEU 00:36:52 SEM 8 00:04:52 00:04:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,020 04:37
19 68 BOURDON GILBERT 00:36:52 SEM 9 00:04:52 00:04:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,020 04:37
20 100 LEGROS RAPHAEL 00:36:55 CAM 2 00:04:55 00:00:18 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,002 04:37
21 8 DUPONT JEAN-PIERRE 00:36:59 V2M 1 00:04:59 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,979 04:37
22 82 ADMONT STEPHANE 00:37:03 V1M 10 00:05:03 00:04:17 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,955 04:38
23 98 JOSEPH JOEL 00:37:07 V2M 2 00:05:07 00:00:08 AC GOUSSAINVILLE 12,932 04:38
24 105 HAUDIQUET JEROME 00:37:10 SEM 10 00:05:10 00:05:10 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,915 04:39
25 93 LANNOY FREDERIC 00:37:12 V1M 11 00:05:12 00:04:26 NON LICENCIE 12,903 04:39
26 14 PIERRU REYNALD 00:37:13 V1M 12 00:05:13 00:04:27 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,897 04:39
27 42 REMBUR FRANCOIS 00:37:14 SEM 11 00:05:14 00:05:14 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,892 04:39
28 70 DESACHY MARC 00:37:15 V1M 13 00:05:15 00:04:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,886 04:39
29 12 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:37:26 V1M 14 00:05:26 00:04:40 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,823 04:41
30 50 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:37:31 V1M 15 00:05:31 00:04:45 LE DRAPEAU 12,794 04:41
31 67 BAUDELET DAVID 00:37:46 SEM 12 00:05:46 00:05:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,710 04:43
32 75 LETITRE BRUNO 00:37:49 SEM 13 00:05:49 00:05:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,693 04:44
33 16 MAEREL LOIC 00:37:59 SEM 14 00:05:59 00:05:59 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,637 04:45
34 18 CARBONNIER MICHEL 00:38:02 V1M 16 00:06:02 00:05:16 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,621 04:45
35 92 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:38:04 SEM 15 00:06:04 00:06:04 LE DRAPEAU 12,609 04:46
36 27 LEBEC MICKAEL 00:38:06 SEM 16 00:06:06 00:06:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,598 04:46
37 72 FONTAINE NICOLAS 00:38:11 SEM 17 00:06:11 00:06:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,571 04:46
38 83 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:38:28 SEM 18 00:06:28 00:06:28 NON LICENCIE 12,478 04:48
39 116 BECQUET DAVID 00:38:30 V1M 17 00:06:30 00:05:44 NON LICENCIE 12,468 04:49
40 39 DE SCHOUWER NICOLAS 00:38:41 SEM 19 00:06:41 00:06:41 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,408 04:50
41 71 DUVAL ROMAIN 00:38:43 SEM 20 00:06:43 00:06:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,398 04:50
42 19 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:38:47 V1M 18 00:06:47 00:06:01 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,376 04:51
43 79 ROGERE STEPHANE 00:38:51 V2M 3 00:06:51 00:01:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,355 04:51
44 41 ROBA VALENTIN 00:38:54 CAM 3 00:06:54 00:02:17 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,339 04:52
45 25 HODIQUE HERVE 00:39:02 V1M 19 00:07:02 00:06:16 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,297 04:53
46 109 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:39:05 V1M 20 00:07:05 00:06:19 NON LICENCIE 12,281 04:53
47 108 HALLENNE VALERY 00:39:12 V1M 21 00:07:12 00:06:26 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,245 04:54
48 32 VAILLANT JEROME 00:39:24 SEM 21 00:07:24 00:07:24 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,183 04:56
49 69 CARON OLIVIER 00:39:26 SEM 22 00:07:26 00:07:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,172 04:56
50 97 ADMONT GUILLAUME 00:39:30 SEM 23 00:07:30 00:07:30 MARCK ATHLON 12,152 04:56
51 44 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:39:36 V2M 4 00:07:36 00:02:37 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,121 04:57
52 21 TIRMARCHE ANTOINE 00:39:40 JUM 1 00:07:40 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,101 04:58
53 110 LEFEVBRE DIDIER 00:39:40 V2M 5 00:07:40 00:02:41 AS - Mark Athlétisme 12,101 04:58
54 84 VANDENABEELE FREDERIC 00:40:01 V1M 22 00:08:01 00:07:15 A.S. MARCK 11,995 05:00
55 104 VIVIEZ VINCENT 00:40:17 SEM 24 00:08:17 00:08:17 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 11,916 05:02
56 11 BAILLET DAVID 00:40:26 V1M 23 00:08:26 00:07:40 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,871 05:03
57 61 NOEL DAVID 00:40:31 V1M 24 00:08:31 00:07:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,847 05:04
58 95 BADON EMMANUEL 00:40:42 SEM 25 00:08:42 00:08:42 NON LICENCIE 11,794 05:05
59 56 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:41:02 V1M 25 00:09:02 00:08:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,698 05:08
60 9 DUPONT KARL 00:41:26 V2M 6 00:09:26 00:04:27 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,585 05:11
61 112 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 00:41:28 V1M 26 00:09:28 00:08:42 A.S. MARCK 11,576 05:11
62 55 APHERVE REGIS 00:41:33 V1M 27 00:09:33 00:08:47 LE DRAPEAU 11,552 05:12
63 53 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:41:46 V2M 7 00:09:46 00:04:47 LE DRAPEAU 11,492 05:13
64 114 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:41:54 V2M 8 00:09:54 00:04:55 BERCK A C O 11,456 05:14
65 35 CRETON JULIEN 00:42:01 SEM 26 00:10:01 00:10:01 NON LICENCIE 11,424 05:15
66 23 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:42:10 V1M 28 00:10:10 00:09:24 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,383 05:16
67 43 QUEHEN FRANZ 00:42:11 V1M 29 00:10:11 00:09:25 NON LICENCIE 11,379 05:16
68 46 GOBERT BRUNO 00:42:15 V1M 30 00:10:15 00:09:29 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,361 05:17
69 58 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:42:17 V1M 31 00:10:17 00:09:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,352 05:17
70 62 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:42:29 V1M 32 00:10:29 00:09:43 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,299 05:19
71 73 HOCQ BRUNO 00:42:41 V1M 33 00:10:41 00:09:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,246 05:20
72 4 DOUCHAIN SEBASTIEN 00:42:45 V1M 34 00:10:45 00:09:59 X TREM RUNNERS SAMER 11,228 05:21
73 124 BACKEROOT JASON 00:42:47 CAM 4 00:10:47 00:06:10 NON LICENCIE 11,219 05:21
74 31 RENARD JULIEN 00:42:47 SEM 27 00:10:47 00:10:47 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,219 05:21
75 17 HENQUEZ YVES 00:43:03 V4M 1 00:11:03 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,150 05:23
76 48 HANON JEAN PIERRE 00:43:04 V2M 9 00:11:04 00:06:05 LE DRAPEAU 11,146 05:23
77 117 BRUNET DENIS 00:43:12 V3M 1 00:11:12 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,111 05:24
78 81 LAMBERT FREDERIC 00:43:12 SEM 28 00:11:12 00:11:12 NL 11,111 05:24
79 3 DESSENNE BENJAMIN 00:43:22 SEM 29 00:11:22 00:11:22 NON LICENCIE 11,068 05:25
80 10 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 00:43:32 SEM 30 00:11:32 00:11:32 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,026 05:27
81 40 LEROY FABRICE 00:43:38 V1M 35 00:11:38 00:10:52 11,001 05:27
82 78 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:43:42 V1M 36 00:11:42 00:10:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,984 05:28
83 102 BOURDELLE GREGOIRE 00:43:43 CAM 5 00:11:43 00:07:06 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,980 05:28
84 13 BUCHER ERIC 00:44:29 V1M 37 00:12:29 00:11:43 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,791 05:34
85 88 DOSSCHE PATRICK 00:44:48 V2M 10 00:12:48 00:07:49 COLEMBERT 10,714 05:36
86 121 PODEVIN THIERRY 00:44:50 SEM 31 00:12:50 00:12:50 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,706 05:36
87 120 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:45:04 V1M 38 00:13:04 00:12:18 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,651 05:38
88 101 AGEZ DAVID 00:45:14 V1M 39 00:13:14 00:12:28 AS - Mark Athlétisme 10,612 05:39
89 99 BERNARD THIERRY 00:45:22 V1M 40 00:13:22 00:12:36 MARQUISE TRIATHLON 10,580 05:40
90 52 PAQUES ERIC 00:45:22 V2M 11 00:13:22 00:08:23 LE DRAPEAU 10,580 05:40
91 115 CHOCHOIS GREGORY 00:45:28 SEM 32 00:13:28 00:13:28 NON LICENCIE 10,557 05:41
92 89 PERET DOMINIQUE 00:45:35 V2M 12 00:13:35 00:08:36 RETY 10,530 05:42
93 45 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:45:47 V1M 41 00:13:47 00:13:01 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 10,484 05:43
94 113 MOENEL CHRISTOPHE 00:45:51 SEM 33 00:13:51 00:13:51 NON LICENCIE 10,469 05:44
95 26 LEBAS ERIC 00:46:08 V1M 42 00:14:08 00:13:22 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,405 05:46
96 74 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:46:16 SEM 34 00:14:16 00:14:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,375 05:47
97 51 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:46:16 V1M 43 00:14:16 00:13:30 LE DRAPEAU 10,375 05:47
98 34 HAVART CHARLES 00:46:36 V1M 44 00:14:36 00:13:50 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,300 05:49
99 64 DELVOYE LUC 00:46:37 V2M 13 00:14:37 00:09:38 COLEMBERT 10,297 05:50
100 30 MARTEL ERIC 00:47:16 V2M 14 00:15:16 00:10:17 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,155 05:54
101 123 HAUDIQUET GUILLAUME 00:47:53 SEM 35 00:15:53 00:15:53 10,024 05:59
102 122 LECLERCQ LAURENT 00:48:15 SEM 36 00:16:15 00:16:15 NON LICENCIE 9,948 06:02
103 119 VASSEUR ROMAIN 00:48:16 SEM 37 00:16:16 00:16:16 NON LICENCIE 9,945 06:02
104 103 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:49:27 V1M 45 00:17:27 00:16:41 NON LICENCIE 9,707 06:11
105 2 BARON STEEVE 00:50:16 SEM 38 00:18:16 00:18:16 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 9,549 06:17
106 33 BAHEUX STEPHANE 00:51:51 V1M 46 00:19:51 00:19:05 NL 9,257 06:29
107 80 BRUNET SEBASTIEN 00:53:39 SEM 39 00:21:39 00:21:39 AC BOURTHES 8,947 06:42
108 66 MAES ETIENNE 00:54:15 V2M 15 00:22:15 00:17:16 COLEMBERT 8,848 06:47
109 63 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:54:16 SEM 40 00:22:16 00:22:16 COLEMBERT 8,845 06:47
110 118 PRUVOT RENAUD 00:54:22 V1M 47 00:22:22 00:21:36 NON LICENCIE 8,829 06:48
111 20 DUQUENOY ALAIN 00:56:27 V1M 48 00:24:27 00:23:41 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 8,503 07:03
112 96 COUPIN CLAUDE 00:59:20 V3M 2 00:27:20 00:16:08 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 8,090 07:25
113 37 SORET PATRICK 01:00:44 V2M 16 00:28:44 00:23:45 COLEMBERT 7,903 07:36