Prochaines Courses

Connexion

10km

10 Km Conteville du 21/09/14 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 184 GRESSIER JIMMY 00:33:47 CAM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,760 03:23
2 114 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:33:59 SEM 1 00:00:12 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,656 03:24
3 177 DELARACE JEAN-MARC 00:35:16 V1M 1 00:01:29 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 17,013 03:32
4 14 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:35:19 SEM 2 00:01:32 00:01:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,989 03:32
5 108 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:36:08 V1M 2 00:02:21 00:00:52 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 16,605 03:37
6 84 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:37:06 SEM 3 00:03:19 00:03:07 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,173 03:43
7 99 MORIN AYMERIC 00:37:14 SEM 4 00:03:27 00:03:15 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 16,115 03:43
8 199 GOURDIN ERIC 00:37:37 V1M 3 00:03:50 00:02:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,950 03:46
9 189 DELLIAUX OLIVIER 00:37:39 SEM 5 00:03:52 00:03:40 T2CAPATHLON 15,936 03:46
10 146 PRUVOST ROMAIN 00:37:40 SEM 6 00:03:53 00:03:41 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,929 03:46
11 180 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:37:42 SEM 7 00:03:55 00:03:43 NON LICENCIE 15,915 03:46
12 193 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:38:04 SEM 8 00:04:17 00:04:05 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 15,762 03:48
13 65 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:38:26 V1M 4 00:04:39 00:03:10 LE DRAPEAU 15,611 03:51
14 229 VRAUNAT NICOLAS 00:38:37 SEM 9 00:04:50 00:04:38 NON LICENCIE 15,537 03:52
15 186 MILLE SEBASTIEN 00:38:45 SEM 10 00:04:58 00:04:46 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,484 03:53
16 49 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:39:16 SEM 11 00:05:29 00:05:17 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,280 03:56
17 198 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:39:28 SEM 12 00:05:41 00:05:29 NON LICENCIE 15,203 03:57
18 161 BRUNEL STEPHANE 00:39:31 V1M 5 00:05:44 00:04:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,183 03:57
19 147 LE BEC MICHAEL 00:39:49 SEM 13 00:06:02 00:05:50 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,069 03:59
20 139 LEVEL FABIEN 00:40:04 SEM 14 00:06:17 00:06:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,975 04:00
21 63 CARDON FLORIAN 00:40:17 JUM 1 00:06:30 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,894 04:02
22 106 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:40:18 SEM 15 00:06:31 00:06:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,888 04:02
23 218 SIX GASPARD 00:40:23 SEM 16 00:06:36 00:06:24 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,858 04:02
24 197 HALLENNE VALERY 00:40:24 V1M 6 00:06:37 00:05:08 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,851 04:02
25 220 TAVERNE DAMIEN 00:40:33 SEM 17 00:06:46 00:06:34 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,797 04:03
26 83 GOBERT LUDOVIC 00:40:38 SEM 18 00:06:51 00:06:39 CS NESLES 14,766 04:04
27 192 RAY SAMUEL 00:40:41 V1M 7 00:06:54 00:05:25 NON LICENCIE 14,748 04:04
28 138 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:40:43 CAM 2 00:06:56 00:06:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,736 04:04
29 3 PIERRU REYNALD 00:40:46 V1M 8 00:06:59 00:05:30 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,718 04:05
30 168 DAUSQUES ALAIN 00:40:47 V1M 9 00:07:00 00:05:31 NON LICENCIE 14,712 04:05
31 66 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:40:49 SEM 19 00:07:02 00:06:50 LE DRAPEAU 14,700 04:05
32 118 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 00:41:04 V1M 10 00:07:17 00:05:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,610 04:06
33 38 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:41:07 SEM 20 00:07:20 00:07:08 NON LICENCIE 14,593 04:07
34 179 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:41:14 V2M 1 00:07:27 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 14,551 04:07
35 44 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:41:23 V1M 11 00:07:36 00:06:07 NON LICENCIE 14,499 04:08
36 126 SART THIERRY 00:41:24 V2M 2 00:07:37 00:00:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,493 04:08
37 183 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:41:29 V1M 12 00:07:42 00:06:13 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,464 04:09
38 105 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 00:41:43 SEM 21 00:07:56 00:07:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,383 04:10
39 26 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:41:51 V1M 13 00:08:04 00:06:35 NON LICENCIE 14,337 04:11
40 12 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:41:54 V2M 3 00:08:07 00:00:40 NON LICENCIE 14,320 04:11
41 111 LETITRE BRUNO 00:41:58 SEM 22 00:08:11 00:07:59 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,297 04:12
42 40 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:42:01 V1M 14 00:08:14 00:06:45 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,280 04:12
43 112 MERLIN LOIC 00:42:03 SEM 23 00:08:16 00:08:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,269 04:12
44 141 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:42:04 V1M 15 00:08:17 00:06:48 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,263 04:12
45 361 NOEL DAVID 00:42:05 V1M 16 00:08:18 00:06:49 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,257 04:13
46 175 ROUTIER MAUD 00:42:08 SEF 1 00:08:21 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,241 04:13
47 159 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:42:25 SEM 24 00:08:38 00:08:26 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,145 04:15
48 187 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:42:29 SEM 25 00:08:42 00:08:30 AC - Outreau 14,123 04:15
49 117 PAINSET THOMAS 00:42:39 SEM 26 00:08:52 00:08:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,068 04:16
50 6 BEAUVOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:42:39 SEM 27 00:08:52 00:08:40 TEAM RAKLETTE 14,068 04:16
51 170 SAUVAGE CHARLIE 00:42:41 CAM 3 00:08:54 00:08:54 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,057 04:16
52 130 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:42:43 SEM 28 00:08:56 00:08:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,046 04:16
53 153 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:42:45 SEM 29 00:08:58 00:08:46 NON LICENCIE 14,035 04:16
54 115 MORICE ARNAUD 00:42:54 V1M 17 00:09:07 00:07:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,986 04:17
55 104 BOBEE NATHALIE 00:43:05 V1F 1 00:09:18 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,926 04:19
56 19 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:43:06 V2M 4 00:09:19 00:01:52 SPORT PLUS 13,921 04:19
57 2 CHAMPION BRUNO 00:43:11 V1M 18 00:09:24 00:07:55 NON LICENCIE 13,894 04:19
58 75 TERROIR LAETITIA 00:43:15 SEF 2 00:09:28 00:01:07 LE DRAPEAU 13,873 04:20
59 194 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 00:43:33 SEM 30 00:09:46 00:09:34 NON LICENCIE 13,777 04:21
60 137 LEBON RUDY 00:43:45 SEM 31 00:09:58 00:09:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,714 04:23
61 171 WOLFF ??? 00:43:59 CAM 4 00:10:12 00:10:12 NON LICENCIE 13,642 04:24
62 163 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:44:09 V1F 2 00:10:22 00:01:04 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,590 04:25
63 204 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:44:10 V2M 5 00:10:23 00:02:56 BERCK A C O 13,585 04:25
64 216 SIX GREGORY 00:44:17 JUM 2 00:10:30 00:04:00 MARQUISE 13,549 04:26
65 53 LEFRANC OLIVIER 00:44:24 V1M 19 00:10:37 00:09:08 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,514 04:26
66 73 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:44:25 V1M 20 00:10:38 00:09:09 LE DRAPEAU 13,508 04:27
67 211 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:44:29 V1M 21 00:10:42 00:09:13 NON LICENCIE 13,488 04:27
68 145 LEJEUNE FRANCK 00:44:32 V1M 22 00:10:45 00:09:16 NON LICENCIE 13,473 04:27
69 224 GIGADEN FRANCK 00:44:37 V1M 23 00:10:50 00:09:21 NON LICENCIE 13,448 04:28
70 23 VERITE CEDRIC 00:44:47 SEM 32 00:11:00 00:10:48 SPORT PLUS 13,398 04:29
71 107 DESEILLE GAUTIER 00:44:49 JUM 3 00:11:02 00:04:32 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,388 04:29
72 131 DEMILLY MATTHIEU 00:44:55 SEM 33 00:11:08 00:10:56 NON LICENCIE 13,358 04:30
73 205 LAMOUR MAXIME 00:44:56 SEM 34 00:11:09 00:10:57 NON LICENCIE 13,353 04:30
74 128 BARROIS CELINE 00:45:00 SEF 3 00:11:13 00:02:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,333 04:30
75 132 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:45:12 V1M 24 00:11:25 00:09:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,274 04:31
76 176 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 00:45:13 SEM 35 00:11:26 00:11:14 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,269 04:31
77 226 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:45:20 V1M 25 00:11:33 00:10:04 NON LICENCIE 13,235 04:32
78 206 LEBAS ERIC 00:45:28 V1M 26 00:11:41 00:10:12 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,196 04:33
79 1 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 00:45:29 V3M 1 00:11:42 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,192 04:33
80 94 MAILLARD GAUTHIER 00:45:37 SEM 36 00:11:50 00:11:38   13,153 04:34
81 103 CHEUVA LOIC 00:45:39 V1M 27 00:11:52 00:10:23 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,143 04:34
82 150 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:45:53 V1F 3 00:12:06 00:02:48 A.S. MARCK 13,077 04:35
83 195 BERDIN VALERIE 00:45:53 V1F 4 00:12:06 00:02:48 NON LICENCIE 13,077 04:35
84 119 ROGERE MARC 00:45:54 SEM 37 00:12:07 00:11:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,072 04:35
85 156 BAGCI MEHMET 00:46:06 SEM 38 00:12:19 00:12:07 LE DRAPEAU 13,015 04:37
86 231 NEYRINCK XAVIER 00:46:07 V1M 28 00:12:20 00:10:51 NON LICENCIE 13,010 04:37
87 47 LOEUILLEUX BERTRAND 00:46:08 V2M 6 00:12:21 00:04:54 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,006 04:37
88 50 PERARD FREDDY 00:46:14 V2M 7 00:12:27 00:05:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,978 04:37
89 158 BUTEL DANIEL 00:46:14 V2M 8 00:12:27 00:05:00 SPORT PLUS 12,978 04:37
90 203 PIERRU JULIEN 00:46:17 SEM 39 00:12:30 00:12:18 NON LICENCIE 12,964 04:38
91 215 BOULOGNE JONATHAN 00:46:23 SEM 40 00:12:36 00:12:24 NON LICENCIE 12,936 04:38
92 227 BODEL MAXIME 00:46:26 SEM 41 00:12:39 00:12:27 NON LICENCIE 12,922 04:39
93 17 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 00:46:30 V2M 9 00:12:43 00:05:16 SPORT PLUS 12,903 04:39
94 22 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 00:46:30 SEF 4 00:12:43 00:04:22 SPORT PLUS 12,903 04:39
95 157 NAJMI AICHA 00:46:49 V1F 5 00:13:02 00:03:44 LE DRAPEAU 12,816 04:41
96 207 ROBERT DAVID 00:46:50 V1M 29 00:13:03 00:11:34 NON LICENCIE 12,811 04:41
97 85 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:46:55 V2M 10 00:13:08 00:05:41 COLEMBERT 12,789 04:41
98 110 LEBURGUE GUILLAUME 00:46:57 SEM 42 00:13:10 00:12:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,780 04:42
99 201 ROUSSEL MAXIME 00:46:59 SEM 43 00:13:12 00:13:00 SAPEUR POMPIER HUCQUELIERS 12,770 04:42
100 113 MINET CORENTINE 00:47:05 CAF 1 00:13:18 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,743 04:43
101 125 SAUVAGE ERIC 00:47:05 V2M 11 00:13:18 00:05:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,743 04:43
102 155 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:47:07 V1M 30 00:13:20 00:11:51 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,734 04:43
103 69 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:47:08 V2F 1 00:13:21 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,730 04:43
104 62 CARDON BENOIT 00:47:12 CAM 5 00:13:25 00:13:25 LE DRAPEAU 12,712 04:43
105 166 CAULIER FREDDY 00:47:13 V2M 12 00:13:26 00:05:59 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,707 04:43
106 225 RENARD JULIEN 00:47:13 SEM 44 00:13:26 00:13:14 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,707 04:43
107 16 HAVART CHARLES 00:47:15 V1M 31 00:13:28 00:11:59 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,698 04:44
108 101 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:47:17 V1M 32 00:13:30 00:12:01 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,689 04:44
109 123 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 00:47:18 JUM 4 00:13:31 00:07:01 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,685 04:44
110 142 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:47:20 SEM 45 00:13:33 00:13:21 CS NESLES 12,676 04:44
111 185 BEGUE THIERRY 00:47:21 V1M 33 00:13:34 00:12:05 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,672 04:44
112 96 RAVEL MARC 00:47:23 V2M 13 00:13:36 00:06:09 COLEMBERT 12,663 04:44
113 228 MOREAU GABRIEL 00:47:24 SEM 46 00:13:37 00:13:25 ESCAP'AVENTURE 12,658 04:44
114 232 WACOGNE PHILIPPE 00:47:27 V2M 14 00:13:40 00:06:13 SPORT PLUS 12,645 04:45
115 182 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:47:28 V1F 6 00:13:41 00:04:23 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,640 04:45
116 230 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:47:36 SEM 47 00:13:49 00:13:37 NON LICENCIE 12,605 04:46
117 188 GRASSELLI SABRINA 00:47:44 SEF 5 00:13:57 00:05:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,570 04:46
118 160 CRETON FABRICE 00:47:53 V1M 34 00:14:06 00:12:37 NON LICENCIE 12,530 04:47
119 11 CHARLET JULIEN 00:47:54 SEM 48 00:14:07 00:13:55 NON LICENCIE 12,526 04:47
120 162 EVRARD DENIS 00:47:57 V1M 35 00:14:10 00:12:41 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,513 04:48
121 4 PIERRU SIGRID 00:48:00 V1F 7 00:14:13 00:04:55 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,500 04:48
122 78 DUPONT PATRICK 00:48:02 V2M 15 00:14:15 00:06:48   12,491 04:48
123 149 LAMARE CATHIE 00:48:06 V1F 8 00:14:19 00:05:01 NON LICENCIE 12,474 04:49
124 191 RAY ISABELLE 00:48:08 SEF 6 00:14:21 00:06:00 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,465 04:49
125 129 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:48:16 V1M 36 00:14:29 00:13:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,431 04:50
126 51 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 00:48:18 SEM 49 00:14:31 00:14:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,422 04:50
127 196 FORIENT PIERRICK 00:48:22 V1M 37 00:14:35 00:13:06 T2 CAP ATHLON 12,405 04:50
128 20 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 00:48:26 V1F 9 00:14:39 00:05:21 SPORT PLUS 12,388 04:51
129 167 MACQUET OLIVIER 00:48:32 V1M 38 00:14:45 00:13:16 NON LICENCIE 12,363 04:51
130 223 LEGALLAIS GUILLAUME 00:48:34 CAM 6 00:14:47 00:14:47 NON LICENCIE 12,354 04:51
131 68 PAQUES ERIC 00:48:40 V2M 16 00:14:53 00:07:26 LE DRAPEAU 12,329 04:52
132 208 MAILLARD THIERRY 00:48:44 V1M 39 00:14:57 00:13:28 NON LICENCIE 12,312 04:52
133 28 JOLY DAVID 00:48:48 V1M 40 00:15:01 00:13:32 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,295 04:53
134 181 MAGNIER GERALD 00:49:06 V1M 41 00:15:19 00:13:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,220 04:55
135 71 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:49:16 V2M 17 00:15:29 00:08:02 LE DRAPEAU 12,179 04:56
136 210 PENNAMEN JEAN PAUL 00:49:18 V1M 42 00:15:31 00:14:02 NON LICENCIE 12,170 04:56
137 9 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:49:21 V2M 18 00:15:34 00:08:07 NON LICENCIE 12,158 04:56
138 32 MARTEL ERIC 00:49:23 V2M 19 00:15:36 00:08:09 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,150 04:56
139 79 LEDOUX THIERRY 00:49:25 V1M 43 00:15:38 00:14:09 NON LICENCIE 12,142 04:57
140 169 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:49:27 V2M 20 00:15:40 00:08:13 NON LICENCIE 12,133 04:57
141 76 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:49:28 V1F 10 00:15:41 00:06:23 LE DRAPEAU 12,129 04:57
142 164 ROUSSEL MARIE 00:49:29 SEF 7 00:15:42 00:07:21 NON LICENCIE 12,125 04:57
143 140 BROCHENT MATTHIEU 00:49:32 SEM 50 00:15:45 00:15:33   12,113 04:57
144 31 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 00:49:32 V1F 11 00:15:45 00:06:27 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,113 04:57
145 90 LEVISSE DENIS 00:49:33 V2M 21 00:15:46 00:08:19 COLEMBERT 12,109 04:57
146 93 MAILLARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:49:42 V1M 44 00:15:55 00:14:26 COLEMBERT 12,072 04:58
147 92 MAES ETIENNE 00:49:42 V2M 22 00:15:55 00:08:28 COLEMBERT 12,072 04:58
148 77 SAULNIER FRANCOIS 00:50:05 SEM 51 00:16:18 00:16:06 LE DRAPEAU 11,980 05:00
149 221 PETIT VALENTIN 00:50:07 CAM 7 00:16:20 00:16:20 NON LICENCIE 11,972 05:01
150 24 GOLLIOT SEBASTIEN 00:50:17 V1M 45 00:16:30 00:15:01 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,932 05:02
151 5 BERGAMASCO STEPHANE 00:50:26 V1M 46 00:16:39 00:15:10 TEAM RAKLETTE 11,897 05:03
152 54 MALFOY ROMAIN 00:50:33 SEM 52 00:16:46 00:16:34 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,869 05:03
153 152 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:50:38 V2F 2 00:16:51 00:03:30 NON LICENCIE 11,850 05:04
154 202 BAILLIEU CHRISTIAN 00:50:46 V1M 47 00:16:59 00:15:30 LE DRAPEAU 11,819 05:05
155 60 HANON LILIANE 00:51:05 V2F 3 00:17:18 00:03:57 LE DRAPEAU 11,746 05:06
156 80 CODRON STEPHANE 00:51:11 V1M 48 00:17:24 00:15:55 LE DRAPEAU 11,723 05:07
157 56 MAGNE NATHALIE 00:51:14 V1F 12 00:17:27 00:08:09 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,711 05:07
158 154 WILLAERT JULIEN 00:51:24 SEM 53 00:17:37 00:17:25 NON LICENCIE 11,673 05:08
159 34 NUNS HUBERT 00:51:26 CAM 8 00:17:39 00:17:39 NON LICENCIE 11,666 05:09
160 52 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:51:29 V3M 2 00:17:42 00:06:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,654 05:09
161 127 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:51:46 V1F 13 00:17:59 00:08:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,590 05:11
162 222 LIMASCON SANDRINE 00:52:25 SEF 8 00:18:38 00:10:17 NON LICENCIE 11,447 05:15
163 29 GARENAUX STEPHANE 00:52:31 V1M 49 00:18:44 00:17:15 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,425 05:15
164 95 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:52:35 CAF 2 00:18:48 00:05:30 COLEMBERT 11,410 05:15
165 27 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:52:36 V1F 14 00:18:49 00:09:31 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,407 05:16
166 109 LEBON MAGALI 00:52:47 SEF 9 00:19:00 00:10:39 NON LICENCIE 11,367 05:17
167 144 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:52:51 V1F 15 00:19:04 00:09:46 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,353 05:17
168 213 SAINT-GEORGES AYMERIC 00:53:02 SEM 54 00:19:15 00:19:03 BOURTHES 11,314 05:18
169 178 GOURDIN FREDERIQUE 00:53:03 SEF 10 00:19:16 00:10:55 NON LICENCIE 11,310 05:18
170 13 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 00:53:06 V3M 3 00:19:19 00:07:37 NON LICENCIE 11,299 05:19
171 86 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:53:17 V2M 23 00:19:30 00:12:03 COLEMBERT 11,261 05:20
172 209 PAVAGEAU ALAIN 00:53:29 V2M 24 00:19:42 00:12:15 COLEMBERT 11,218 05:21
173 97 SERGENT LAURENT 00:53:32 V2M 25 00:19:45 00:12:18 COLEMBERT 11,208 05:21
174 98 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:53:32 V2M 26 00:19:45 00:12:18 COLEMBERT 11,208 05:21
175 21 DENIS CORINNE 00:53:40 V1F 16 00:19:53 00:10:35 SPORT PLUS 11,180 05:22
176 174 DEVILLIERS GENEVIEVE 00:53:50 V2F 4 00:20:03 00:06:42 NON LICENCIE 11,146 05:23
177 81 TIERTANT HELENE 00:53:54 V1F 17 00:20:07 00:10:49 LE DRAPEAU 11,132 05:23
178 45 VASSEUR-FIEVET CHRISTELE 00:53:55 V1F 18 00:20:08 00:10:50 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,128 05:24
179 82 GOBERT MAXIME 00:53:58 SEM 55 00:20:11 00:19:59 CS NESLES 11,118 05:24
180 55 NEGRI PASCALE 00:54:00 V1F 19 00:20:13 00:10:55 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,111 05:24
181 200 DRANSART PASCAL 00:54:07 V2M 27 00:20:20 00:12:53 NON LICENCIE 11,087 05:25
182 234 SAGNIER ARNAUD 00:54:09 V1M 50 00:20:22 00:18:53 NON LICENCIE 11,080 05:25
183 233 LE COZ NATHALIE 00:54:09 V1F 20 00:20:22 00:11:04 NON LICENCIE 11,080 05:25
184 25 BOUDRINGHIN CAMILLE 00:54:13 SEF 11 00:20:26 00:12:05 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,067 05:25
185 122 PICHON GWENDOLINE 00:54:21 V1F 21 00:20:34 00:11:16 NON LICENCIE 11,040 05:26
186 48 PETIT FREDERIC 00:54:21 V2M 28 00:20:34 00:13:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,040 05:26
187 136 LEBON AUDREY 00:54:24 SEF 12 00:20:37 00:12:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,029 05:26
188 67 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:54:30 V2F 5 00:20:43 00:07:22 LE DRAPEAU 11,009 05:27
189 10 GOBERT GILLES 00:54:32 V2M 29 00:20:45 00:13:18 NON LICENCIE 11,002 05:27
190 135 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:54:41 SEF 13 00:20:54 00:12:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,972 05:28
191 30 NAVET LAURENT 00:54:51 V1M 51 00:21:04 00:19:35   10,939 05:29
192 74 FRAZER HUGO 00:54:58 SEM 56 00:21:11 00:20:59 LE DRAPEAU 10,916 05:30
193 121 SEGUIN AURORE 00:55:17 SEF 14 00:21:30 00:13:09 NON LICENCIE 10,853 05:32
194 72 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:55:23 V1F 22 00:21:36 00:12:18 LE DRAPEAU 10,834 05:32
195 217 SIMONIN GUILLAUME 00:56:05 JUM 5 00:22:18 00:15:48 NON LICENCIE 10,698 05:36
196 42 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:56:06 V2F 6 00:22:19 00:08:58 PINK LADIES 10,695 05:37
197 36 MAGRIT SANDRA 00:56:09 V1F 23 00:22:22 00:13:04 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,686 05:37
198 235 TIERTANT ESTHER 00:56:41 CAF 3 00:22:54 00:09:36 LE DRAPEAU 10,585 05:40
199 59 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:56:43 V2M 30 00:22:56 00:15:29 LE DRAPEAU 10,579 05:40
200 172 BUTEL JEAN-PIERRE 00:56:51 V2M 31 00:23:04 00:15:37   10,554 05:41
201 87 FATRAS MARIE-ANNE 00:57:20 V1F 24 00:23:33 00:14:15 COLEMBERT 10,465 05:44
202 91 LEVISSE REMY 00:57:21 V2M 32 00:23:34 00:16:07 COLEMBERT 10,462 05:44
203 219 LIMASCON FLORENCE 00:57:22 V1F 25 00:23:35 00:14:17 NON LICENCIE 10,459 05:44
204 7 LOISEL VINCENT 00:57:29 V1M 52 00:23:42 00:22:13 TEAM RAKLETTE 10,438 05:45
205 165 POURRE PASCAL 00:57:55 V2M 33 00:24:08 00:16:41 NON LICENCIE 10,360 05:47
206 15 HAMY PHILIPPE 00:58:17 V1M 53 00:24:30 00:23:01 RC MONT DE COUPLE 10,295 05:50
207 43 THERY MARTINE 00:58:41 V2F 7 00:24:54 00:11:33 PINK LADIES 10,224 05:52
208 190 GOURNAY THERESE MARIE 00:58:58 V1F 26 00:25:11 00:15:53 NON LICENCIE 10,175 05:54
209 124 LUBASZKA JEAN LUC 00:59:05 V2M 34 00:25:18 00:17:51 NON LICENCIE 10,155 05:54
210 214 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:59:33 SEF 15 00:25:46 00:17:25 NON LICENCIE 10,076 05:57
211 57 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 00:59:49 V3F 1 00:26:02 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,031 05:59
212 39 MAILLARD NADINE 01:00:11 V3F 2 00:26:24 00:00:22 PINK LADIES 9,970 06:01
213 102 DURIEZ CLEMENTINE 01:00:36 CAF 4 00:26:49 00:13:31 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,901 06:04
214 100 RYCKEWAERT XAVIER 01:00:36 SEM 57 00:26:49 00:26:37 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,901 06:04
215 173 BUTEL CATHERINE 01:01:23 V2F 8 00:27:36 00:14:15 NON LICENCIE 9,775 06:08
216 148 TREDEZ FABIEN 01:01:35 V2M 35 00:27:48 00:20:21 NON LICENCIE 9,743 06:09
217 212 DHIEUX CELINE 01:02:46 SEF 16 00:28:59 00:20:38 NON LICENCIE 9,559 06:17
218 133 HANSE GERY 01:02:59 SEM 58 00:29:12 00:29:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,526 06:18
219 46 LOEUILLEUX DANY 01:03:15 V2M 36 00:29:28 00:22:01 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,486 06:19
220 58 TOUGERON STEPHANIE 01:04:15 V1F 27 00:30:28 00:21:10 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,339 06:26
221 33 NUNS FABIENNE 01:04:16 V1F 28 00:30:29 00:21:11 NON LICENCIE 9,336 06:26
222 64 MODOLO FANNY 01:04:47 V1F 29 00:31:00 00:21:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,262 06:29
223 151 SUEUR MELANIE 01:04:47 SEF 17 00:31:00 00:22:39 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,262 06:29
224 89 GARENAUX ISABELLE 01:07:56 V2F 9 00:34:09 00:20:48   8,832 06:48
225 88 GARENAUX FREDERIC 01:07:56 V3M 4 00:34:09 00:22:27 COLEMBERT 8,832 06:48
226 41 LIGNIER MARIE FRANCE 01:14:27 V3F 3 00:40:40 00:14:38 PINK LADY 8,059 07:27