Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Trail de la faience 2013 10KM

10 Km Trail de la Faience du 21/04/13 (Reelle 10)

Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 572 MONTADOR Nicolas 00:30:57 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC Outreau 19,386 03:06
2 560 CUCHEVAL Mathias 00:32:25 SEM 2 00:01:28 00:01:28 Lys calais triathlon 18,509 03:15
3 515 PICHONNIER Guillaume 00:32:33 SEM 3 00:01:36 00:01:36 AC Outreau 18,433 03:15
4 425 HENQUEZ Thierry 00:33:08 V1M 1 00:02:11 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 18,109 03:19
5 484 LEFEBVRE Julien 00:34:15 SEM 4 00:03:18 00:03:18 Touquet Opale Atlhétisme 17,518 03:25
6 556 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 00:35:15 SEM 5 00:04:18 00:04:18 Ch'ti aventure 17,021 03:32
7 493 LHEUREUX Daniel 00:35:35 V1M 2 00:04:38 00:02:27 Sport évasion des 2 caps 16,862 03:34
8 561 LELEU Thomas 00:35:43 SEM 6 00:04:46 00:04:46 16,799 03:34
9 507 MARYNIAK William 00:36:43 SEM 7 00:05:46 00:05:46 AS Etaples Triathlon 16,341 03:40
10 580 JOURDAIN Charles 00:36:49 SEM 8 00:05:52 00:05:52 16,297 03:41
11 463 HAIGNERE William 00:37:21 SEM 9 00:06:24 00:06:24 16,064 03:44
12 421 CHAUMAT Roland 00:37:51 V1M 3 00:06:54 00:04:43 15,852 03:47
13 482 LECLERCQ Maxime 00:38:02 SEM 10 00:07:05 00:07:05 CS Nesles 15,776 03:48
14 469 HEUX Valentin 00:38:04 JUM 1 00:07:07 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 15,762 03:48
15 586 COEUGNET Manuel 00:38:05 SEM 11 00:07:08 00:07:08 15,755 03:49
16 401 ANDRIEUX Dimitri 00:38:09 SEM 12 00:07:12 00:07:12 Marck'Athlon 15,727 03:49
17 456 GALLEZ Jérome 00:38:15 V1M 4 00:07:18 00:05:07 AC Outreau 15,686 03:49
18 412 BOURDON Cyrille 00:38:38 SEM 13 00:07:41 00:07:41 Colembert 15,531 03:52
19 574 BECQUET David 00:39:14 V1M 5 00:08:17 00:06:06 15,293 03:55
20 444 DESOMER Sébastien 00:39:19 SEM 14 00:08:22 00:08:22 15,261 03:56
21 571 LEVEL Fabien 00:39:30 SEM 15 00:08:33 00:08:33 Drapeau Le Portel 15,190 03:57
22 489 LEMAIRE Benjamin 00:40:01 SEM 16 00:09:04 00:09:04 14,994 04:00
23 466 HANON Jean-Pierre 00:40:28 V2M 1 00:09:31 00:00:00 Drapeau Le Portel 14,827 04:03
24 519 PORTEMONT Romain 00:40:36 SEM 17 00:09:39 00:09:39 14,778 04:04
25 475 LAMOUR Maxime 00:40:40 SEM 18 00:09:43 00:09:43 14,754 04:04
26 520 PORTEMONT Guillaume 00:41:27 SEM 19 00:10:30 00:10:30 14,475 04:09
27 578 BRUNET Jérome 00:41:28 SEM 20 00:10:31 00:10:31 RAIEN RACING TRIATHLON 14,469 04:09
28 525 ROGERE Marc 00:41:31 SEM 21 00:10:34 00:10:34 AC Outreau 14,452 04:09
29 534 SZCZECH François Xavier 00:42:04 SEM 22 00:11:07 00:11:07 14,263 04:12
30 422 CHIVET Aurélien 00:42:46 CAM 1 00:11:49 00:00:00 14,030 04:17
31 419 CANNIE Franck 00:43:29 V1M 6 00:12:32 00:10:21 13,798 04:21
32 504 MARIQUE Marceau 00:43:31 JUM 2 00:12:34 00:05:27 Colembert 13,788 04:21
33 480 LEBEURRE Benoit 00:43:41 SEM 23 00:12:44 00:12:44 13,735 04:22
34 426 CLERC Victor 00:43:55 CAM 2 00:12:58 00:01:09 13,662 04:24
35 583 PAINSET Nicolas 00:44:04 SEM 24 00:13:07 00:13:07 13,616 04:24
36 478 LEBACQ Julie 00:44:06 SEF 1 00:13:09 00:00:00 AULNOYES-AYMERIES 13,605 04:25
37 413 BOURZEIX Thierry 00:44:10 V1M 7 00:13:13 00:11:02 13,585 04:25
38 404 BASSEMENT Yohann 00:45:15 SEM 25 00:14:18 00:14:18 13,260 04:31
39 420 CHARPENTIER Cécile 00:45:24 SEF 2 00:14:27 00:01:18 Sport évasion des 2 caps 13,216 04:32
40 496 MAHIEUX Jean-Luc 00:45:27 V2M 2 00:14:30 00:04:59 13,201 04:33
41 569 BAHEUX Florian 00:45:46 CAM 3 00:14:49 00:03:00 13,110 04:35
42 589 GQUENNEHEN Hervé 00:45:51 V1M 8 00:14:54 00:12:43 13,086 04:35
43 511 PÂQUES Eric 00:45:57 V2M 3 00:15:00 00:05:29 Drapeau Le Portel 13,058 04:36
44 452 ELZBACH Aurélie 00:45:58 SEF 3 00:15:01 00:01:52 Sport évasion des 2 caps 13,053 04:36
45 539 VANHEDE Patrice 00:46:04 SEM 26 00:15:07 00:15:07 Les Tyrannosaures 13,025 04:36
46 543 VIEQUE Karine 00:46:26 SEF 4 00:15:29 00:02:20 Les Tyrannosaures 12,922 04:39
47 424 CHRETIEN Jean Michel 00:46:31 V1M 9 00:15:34 00:13:23 12,899 04:39
48 590 BECQUET Karine 00:46:34 SEF 5 00:15:37 00:02:28 12,885 04:39
49 540 VANHEDE Virginie 00:46:51 SEF 6 00:15:54 00:02:45 Les Tyrannosaures 12,807 04:41
50 408 BERTIN Pascal 00:47:09 V2M 4 00:16:12 00:06:41 12,725 04:43
51 524 ROGEAUX Bernard 00:47:10 V2M 5 00:16:13 00:06:42 12,721 04:43
52 502 MAISONNAVE Céline 00:47:23 V1F 1 00:16:26 00:00:00 12,663 04:44
53 582 DEBOVE Jean marc 00:47:24 V3M 1 00:16:27 00:00:00 12,658 04:44
54 409 BLONDEL Julie 00:47:25 V1F 2 00:16:28 00:00:02 12,654 04:45
55 568 BALY Lucas 00:47:40 V1M 10 00:16:43 00:14:32 12,587 04:46
56 521 RIGAUD Anthony 00:48:18 SEM 27 00:17:21 00:17:21 12,422 04:50
57 587 DELICOURT Christopher 00:48:27 JUM 3 00:17:30 00:10:23 12,384 04:51
58 517 POINTEK Fabrice 00:48:29 V1M 11 00:17:32 00:15:21 Pompiers desvres 12,375 04:51
59 479 LEBEGUE Thérèse 00:48:34 V2F 1 00:17:37 00:00:00 Drapeau Le Portel 12,354 04:51
60 516 PODEVIN Thierry 00:48:40 V1M 12 00:17:43 00:15:32 AC Outreau 12,329 04:52
61 418 CALON Christian 00:48:42 V2M 6 00:17:45 00:08:14 AC Outreau 12,320 04:52
62 467 HANON Liliane 00:48:57 V2F 2 00:18:00 00:00:23 Drapeau Le Portel 12,257 04:54
63 405 BEAUGENDRE Matthieu 00:49:07 CAM 4 00:18:10 00:06:21 12,216 04:55
64 514 PEYRACHE Anne Claire 00:49:18 SEF 7 00:18:21 00:05:12 12,170 04:56
65 431 COUDEVILLE Eric 00:49:27 V2M 7 00:18:30 00:08:59 Cap forme Zuydcoote 12,133 04:57
66 491 LEVIELLE Guillaume 00:49:28 SEM 28 00:18:31 00:18:31 12,129 04:57
67 573 BECQUET Aurélie 00:49:38 SEF 8 00:18:41 00:05:32 AC Outreau 12,089 04:58
68 531 SERGENT LAURENT 00:49:39 V2M 8 00:18:42 00:09:11 Colembert 12,085 04:58
69 483 LEDOUX Stéphane 00:49:50 V1M 13 00:18:53 00:16:42 AC Outreau 12,040 04:59
70 528 SAMPER Jean Jacques 00:49:52 V3M 2 00:18:55 00:02:28 Cap forme Zuydcoote 12,032 04:59
71 533 SORET Florent 00:50:12 CAM 5 00:19:15 00:07:26 Team Trail 62 11,952 05:01
72 536 THULLIEZ Laure 00:50:12 SEF 9 00:19:15 00:06:06 11,952 05:01
73 500 MAILLET Vincent 00:50:23 SEM 29 00:19:26 00:19:26 LES FOULÉES ARDRÉSIENNES 11,909 05:02
74 402 ARUTKIN Olivier 00:50:24 V1M 14 00:19:27 00:17:16 11,905 05:02
75 575 LAHAYE Michel 00:50:27 V2M 9 00:19:30 00:09:59 Drapeau Le Portel 11,893 05:03
76 542 VEILLARD Eugène 00:50:32 V4M 1 00:19:35 00:00:00 11,873 05:03
77 446 DUCOMMUN Sandrine 00:50:33 V1F 3 00:19:36 00:03:10 11,869 05:03
78 565 DAUCHET Bruno 00:50:51 V2M 10 00:19:54 00:10:23 11,799 05:05
79 495 LYOËN Jean Marc 00:51:15 V2M 11 00:20:18 00:10:47 11,707 05:07
80 505 MARIQUE Perrine 00:51:15 CAF 1 00:20:18 00:00:00 11,707 05:07
81 435 DE BRYE Sophie 00:51:17 V1F 4 00:20:20 00:03:54 11,700 05:08
82 592 GRONIER Emilie 00:51:19 SEF 10 00:20:22 00:07:13 11,692 05:08
83 593 LEBEC Mickael 00:51:29 SEM 30 00:20:32 00:20:32 11,654 05:09
84 588 BLARY Jean paul 00:51:56 V3M 3 00:20:59 00:04:32 11,553 05:12
85 448 DUPREZ Christophe 00:52:35 V1M 15 00:21:38 00:19:27 Bonningue athlétisme 11,410 05:15
86 468 HEUX Jacqueline 00:52:39 V1F 5 00:21:42 00:05:16 COLEMBERT 11,396 05:16
87 594 HONVAULT Alain 00:52:39 V2M 12 00:21:42 00:12:11 11,396 05:16
88 498 MAILLET Marc 00:52:40 SEM 31 00:21:43 00:21:43 11,392 05:16
89 501 MAILLOT Mélanie 00:52:45 JUF 1 00:21:48 00:00:00 AC Outreau 11,374 05:17
90 555 WAREMBOURG Perrine 00:53:07 SEF 11 00:22:10 00:09:01 11,296 05:19
91 464 HAMEZ Karine 00:53:16 V1F 6 00:22:19 00:05:53 11,264 05:20
92 471 JANKIEWICZ Stanislas 00:53:26 V2M 13 00:22:29 00:12:58 11,229 05:21
93 513 PERSYN Stéphane 00:53:30 V2M 14 00:22:33 00:13:02 11,215 05:21
94 510 MINUTTI Isabelle 00:53:40 V1F 7 00:22:43 00:06:17 11,180 05:22
95 503 MARCOTTE Brigitte 00:53:40 V2F 3 00:22:43 00:05:06 11,180 05:22
96 576 SAUVAGE Edith 00:53:47 V1F 8 00:22:50 00:06:24 11,156 05:23
97 577 GAVOIS Cyril 00:53:48 SEM 32 00:22:51 00:22:51 Sport évasion des 2 caps 11,152 05:23
98 487 LEGUAY Marianick 00:53:50 SEF 12 00:22:53 00:09:44 11,146 05:23
99 581 CAFFIER Manuel 00:53:57 V1M 16 00:23:00 00:20:49 11,121 05:24
100 453 EVRARD Christopher 00:53:58 SEM 33 00:23:01 00:23:01 11,118 05:24
101 423 CHIVET Catherine 00:54:16 V1F 9 00:23:19 00:06:53 11,057 05:26
102 591 LAMOUR Anne Chantal 00:54:38 V2F 4 00:23:41 00:06:04 10,982 05:28
103 530 SCOTTE Laurent 00:54:42 V1M 17 00:23:45 00:21:34 LNA 10,969 05:28
104 579 DHERBECOURT Sophie 00:55:02 SEF 13 00:24:05 00:10:56 10,902 05:30
105 486 LEGAGNEUR Alexia 00:55:04 CAF 2 00:24:07 00:03:49 AC Outreau 10,896 05:30
106 441 DELAY Caroline 00:55:07 V1F 10 00:24:10 00:07:44 CAMIERS 10,886 05:31
107 538 HENQUEZ Virginie 00:55:08 V1M 18 00:24:11 00:22:00 10,883 05:31
108 490 LEVIELLE Amandine 00:55:16 SEF 14 00:24:19 00:11:10 10,856 05:32
109 506 MARTEL André 00:55:21 JUM 4 00:24:24 00:17:17 Team trail 62 10,840 05:32
110 416 CAFFIER Grégory 00:55:42 SEM 34 00:24:45 00:24:45 10,772 05:34
111 472 JELONEK Dorothée 00:56:49 V1F 11 00:25:52 00:09:26 10,560 05:41
112 584 BOCQUET Stéphane 00:57:01 V1M 19 00:26:04 00:23:53 10,523 05:42
113 406 BEKOUASSA Sandrine 00:57:02 V1F 12 00:26:05 00:09:39 10,520 05:42
114 411 BOULANGER Lise 00:57:07 SEF 15 00:26:10 00:13:01 10,505 05:43
115 567 SIMSOVIC Gael 00:57:30 V1M 20 00:26:33 00:24:22 10,435 05:45
116 535 THOREL Carole 00:57:34 V1F 13 00:26:37 00:10:11 BACO 10,423 05:45
117 527 SAMPER Jocelyne 00:58:04 V3F 1 00:27:07 00:00:00 Cap forme Zuydcoote 10,333 05:48
118 455 FRYSON Pascal 00:58:05 V2M 15 00:27:08 00:17:37 Cap forme Zuydcoote 10,330 05:48
119 526 ROUX Florence 00:58:23 SEF 16 00:27:26 00:14:17 AC Outreau 10,277 05:50
120 438 DELANNOY Aurélie 00:58:23 SEF 17 00:27:26 00:14:17 AC Outreau 10,277 05:50
121 432 CUVILLIER Stéphanie 00:58:23 V1F 14 00:27:26 00:11:00 AC Outreau 10,277 05:50
122 433 DESCAMPS Emmanuel 00:58:27 SEM 35 00:27:30 00:27:30 10,265 05:51
123 474 LAMIRAND Carole 00:58:28 V1F 15 00:27:31 00:11:05 10,262 05:51
124 509 MINET Stéphanie 00:58:29 V1F 16 00:27:32 00:11:06 Caloterie omnisport 10,259 05:51
125 481 LECLERC Benjamin 00:58:43 JUM 5 00:27:46 00:20:39 10,219 05:52
126 430 COTTREZ Justine 00:58:44 JUF 2 00:27:47 00:05:59 10,216 05:52
127 523 RINGOT Franck 00:58:58 V1M 21 00:28:01 00:25:50 AS Marck 10,175 05:54
128 570 MEKERKE Stéphane 00:59:15 V1M 22 00:28:18 00:26:07 10,127 05:55
129 434 DAVISTER Maryline 00:59:19 V2F 5 00:28:22 00:10:45 UNION ATHL CHATELINEAU 10,115 05:56
130 494 LIGNIER Marie France 00:59:41 V3F 2 00:28:44 00:01:37 10,053 05:58
131 473 LAMBERT Esthelle 01:00:03 SEF 18 00:29:06 00:15:57 9,992 06:00
132 436 DEDELOT Jeremy 01:00:04 SEM 36 00:29:07 00:29:07 AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON 9,989 06:00
133 476 LANDSHEERE Catherine 01:00:09 V2F 6 00:29:12 00:11:35 USL Jogging 9,975 06:01
134 470 HOLUYGUE Valérie 01:00:11 V1F 17 00:29:14 00:12:48 Cap forme Zuydcoote 9,970 06:01
135 518 POPIEUL Laurence 01:00:11 V1F 18 00:29:14 00:12:48 Cap forme Zuydcoote 9,970 06:01
136 461 GRESSIER Vanessa 01:00:18 SEF 19 00:29:21 00:16:12 9,950 06:02
137 563 FOURDINIER Jérome 01:00:39 V1M 23 00:29:42 00:27:31 9,893 06:04
138 562 LEBAS Elisabeth 01:00:40 SEF 20 00:29:43 00:16:34 9,890 06:04
139 445 DEVOLDER Valérie 01:00:58 V1F 19 00:30:01 00:13:35 9,841 06:06
140 462 GRONNIER Marieline 01:00:58 V1F 20 00:30:01 00:13:35 9,841 06:06
141 407 BELTON Amélie 01:01:33 SEF 21 00:30:36 00:17:27 Team Trail 62 9,748 06:09
142 414 BOUTEILLE Brigitte 01:02:13 SEF 22 00:31:16 00:18:07 Foulées loonoises 9,644 06:13
143 415 CAFFIER Virginie 01:02:47 SEF 23 00:31:50 00:18:41 9,557 06:17
144 454 FAUQUET Isabelle 01:02:55 V1F 21 00:31:58 00:15:32 9,536 06:17
145 465 HAMY Danièle 01:02:55 V1F 22 00:31:58 00:15:32 9,536 06:17
146 566 RENAUX Benoit 01:03:40 V1M 24 00:32:43 00:30:32 9,424 06:22
147 450 DUQUENOY Hélène 01:03:56 SEF 24 00:32:59 00:19:50 LES FOULÉES ARDRÉSIENNES 9,385 06:24
148 499 MAILLET Marcel 01:03:57 V3M 4 00:33:00 00:16:33 LES FOULÉES ARDRÉSIENNES 9,382 06:24
149 449 DUQUENOY David 01:03:58 SEM 37 00:33:01 00:33:01 LES FOULÉES ARDRÉSIENNES 9,380 06:24
150 585 VANDI Maureen 01:04:24 SEF 25 00:33:27 00:20:18 9,317 06:26
151 427 CONDETTE Florence 01:04:24 SEF 26 00:33:27 00:20:18 9,317 06:26
152 410 BORNICHE Mandy 01:04:30 SEF 27 00:33:33 00:20:24 9,302 06:27
153 508 MERLIN Carine 01:04:41 SEF 28 00:33:44 00:20:35 Team Trail 62 9,276 06:28
154 459 GRESSIER Olivier 01:04:43 V1M 25 00:33:46 00:31:35 Team Trail 62 9,271 06:28
155 460 GRESSIER Sylvia 01:04:43 V1F 23 00:33:46 00:17:20 Team Trail 62 9,271 06:28
156 564 BOUTOILLE David 01:04:59 V2M 16 00:34:02 00:24:31 9,233 06:30
157 437 DEGUINE Rémy 01:06:13 SEM 38 00:35:16 00:35:16 9,061 06:37
158 477 LAPOUILLE Aurélie 01:06:15 SEF 29 00:35:18 00:22:09 9,057 06:37
159 532 SUNESAEL Helene 01:09:02 SEF 30 00:38:05 00:24:56 8,691 06:54
160 440 DELATTRE Fabienne 01:09:02 V2F 7 00:38:05 00:20:28 8,691 06:54
161 458 GLACON Patrick 01:11:12 V3M 5 00:40:15 00:23:48 8,427 07:07
162 417 CAFFIER Gregory 01:14:30 SEM 39 00:43:33 00:43:33 8,054 07:27
163 429 CORNILLE Caroline 01:14:31 SEF 31 00:43:34 00:30:25 8,052 07:27
164 522 RINGOT Isabelle 01:15:52 V2F 8 00:44:55 00:27:18 AS Marck 7,909 07:35
165 443 DELHAYE Maurice 01:16:08 V3M 6 00:45:11 00:28:44 AS Marck 7,881 07:37
166 497 MAHIEUX Maryse 01:17:28 V2F 9 00:46:31 00:28:54 7,745 07:45
167 541 VAUTHIER Jacqueline 01:18:42 V3F 3 00:47:45 00:20:38 7,624 07:52
168 403 VOIR INFO 01:18:45 SEM 40 00:47:48 00:47:48 7,619 07:52
169 485 LEFEBVRE Evelyne 01:18:49 V2F 10 00:47:52 00:30:15 AS Marck 7,613 07:53