Prochaines Courses

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Terre des 2 Caps 8 Km

8 KM BAZINGHEN du 10/03/12 (Réelle 8)
Rg Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart

Ecart

Cat

Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 31 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:29:15 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 16,410 03:39
2 111 TOULOUMON ANTOINE 00:29:16 CAM 1 00:00:01 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,401 03:40
3 56 SUEUR FABRICE 00:30:48 V1M 2 00:01:33 00:01:33 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,584 03:51
4 94 MALFOY BRUNO 00:30:53 V1M 3 00:01:38 00:01:38 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 15,542 03:52
5 113 FOURRIER FREDERIC 00:30:54 SEM 1 00:01:39 00:00:00 C.C.CASSEL 15,534 03:52
6 64 MAILLARD ADRIEN 00:30:56 SEM 2 00:01:41 00:00:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,517 03:52
7 62 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 00:32:09 V1M 4 00:02:54 00:02:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,930 04:01
8 95 DESEILLE GAUTIER 00:32:57 CAM 2 00:03:42 00:03:41 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,568 04:07
9 105 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:33:14 SEM 3 00:03:59 00:02:20 C.S. NESLES 14,443 04:09
10 63 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:33:26 SEM 4 00:04:11 00:02:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,357 04:11
11 85 CANAC ERIC 00:33:31 V1M 5 00:04:16 00:04:16 POLICE 14,321 04:11
12 83 QUEHEN THEO 00:33:57 SEM 5 00:04:42 00:03:03   14,138 04:15
13 89 MOUSSAY MATHIEU 00:34:16 SEM 6 00:05:01 00:03:22   14,008 04:17
14 32 EVERAERE ANTHONY 00:35:00 JUM 1 00:05:45 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,714 04:23
15 120 DAVID CHARLELIE 00:35:03 CAM 3 00:05:48 00:05:47 EMA 62 13,695 04:23
16 54 FOUBLE HELENE 00:35:16 SEF 1 00:06:01 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,611 04:25
17 97 PERNIN PATRICE 00:36:37 V2M 1 00:07:22 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,109 04:35
18 127 MAHIEUX JEAN LUC 00:36:38 V2M 2 00:07:23 00:00:01 NON LICENCIE 13,103 04:35
19 129 ROUSSELLE PASCAL 00:37:40 V1M 6 00:08:25 00:08:25 NON LICENCIE 12,743 04:43
20 87 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 00:37:45 SEM 7 00:08:30 00:06:51   12,715 04:43
21 61 DAUTREVAUX WILLIAM 00:38:13 CAM 4 00:08:58 00:08:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,560 04:47
22 104 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:38:17 JUM 2 00:09:02 00:03:17 C.S. NESLES 12,538 04:47
23 92 QUEHEN JOSE 00:38:24 V2M 3 00:09:09 00:01:47 NON LICENCIE 12,500 04:48
24 78 LENGLET BRUNO 00:38:26 SEM 8 00:09:11 00:07:32   12,489 04:48
25 118 COFFIN MICHAEL 00:38:29 SEM 9 00:09:14 00:07:35 NON LICENCIE 12,473 04:49
26 59 CARPENTIER THIERRY 00:38:31 V1M 7 00:09:16 00:09:16 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,462 04:49
27 90 FRAYSSINHES VALENTIN 00:39:06 JUM 3 00:09:51 00:04:06 MARQUISE 12,276 04:53
28 662 MAEREL LOIC 00:39:11 SEM 10 00:09:56 00:08:17 NON LICENCIE 12,250 04:54
29 86 PICHON EMMANUEL 00:39:20 V1M 8 00:10:05 00:10:05 POLICE 12,203 04:55
30 100 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:39:25 V1M 9 00:10:10 00:10:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,178 04:56
31 131 DEHOUCK VALENTIN 00:39:28 JUM 4 00:10:13 00:04:28 NON LICENCIE 12,162 04:56
32 114 MOISON NINO 00:39:32 CAM 5 00:10:17 00:10:16 NON LICENCIE 12,142 04:57
33 53 DOOSCHE PATRICK 00:39:38 V2M 4 00:10:23 00:03:01 COLEMBERT 12,111 04:57
34 42 HANON LILIANE 00:39:42 V2F 1 00:10:27 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,091 04:58
35 55 MONTIGNY DIMITRI 00:40:03 SEM 11 00:10:48 00:09:09 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,985 05:00
36 130 APHERVE REGIS 00:40:04 V1M 10 00:10:49 00:10:49 NON LICENCIE 11,980 05:00
37 107 CAVEL JULIEN 00:40:10 SEM 12 00:10:55 00:09:16 NON LICENCIE 11,950 05:01
38 106 BAHEUX LAURENT 00:40:19 SEM 13 00:11:04 00:09:25 NON LICENCIE 11,906 05:02
39 60 BECQUET AURELIE 00:40:22 SEF 2 00:11:07 00:05:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,891 05:03
40 66 NAVET FLORENCE 00:40:26 V1F 1 00:11:11 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,871 05:03
41 37 DULOT ERIC 00:40:31 V2M 5 00:11:16 00:03:54 SPORT PLUS 11,847 05:04
42 103 ROBART GUILLAUME 00:40:40 SEM 14 00:11:25 00:09:46 C.S. NESLES 11,803 05:05
43 102 LEFEVRE Steven 00:40:52 SEM 15 00:11:37 00:09:58 NON LICENCIE 11,746 05:07
44 65 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:40:59 JUF 1 00:11:44 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,712 05:07
45 79 BLONDIAUX QUENTIN 00:41:23 SEM 16 00:12:08 00:10:29   11,599 05:10
46 48 JACOB CHRISTOPHE 00:41:32 SEM 17 00:12:17 00:10:38 T2 CAP ATHLON 11,557 05:12
47 73 BERTIN PASCAL 00:41:41 V2M 6 00:12:26 00:05:04   11,515 05:13
48 38 DULOT PASCALINE 00:41:43 V1F 2 00:12:28 00:01:17 SPORT PLUS 11,506 05:13
49 96 GRARE LUDOVIC 00:41:55 V1M 11 00:12:40 00:12:40 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,451 05:14
50 117 BOUJJEMAERE THOMAS 00:42:10 SEM 18 00:12:55 00:11:16 NON LICENCIE 11,383 05:16
51 128 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:42:14 V1M 12 00:12:59 00:12:59 NON LICENCIE 11,365 05:17
52 43 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:42:36 SEF 3 00:13:21 00:07:20 LE DRAPEAU 11,268 05:20
53 123 SERGENT LAURENT 00:42:52 V2M 7 00:13:37 00:06:15 COLEMBERT 11,198 05:21
54 125 HOCIME ALEXANDRE 00:42:57 SEM 19 00:13:42 00:12:03 NON LICENCIE 11,176 05:22
55 116 LEMAITRE SYLVAIN 00:43:06 SEM 20 00:13:51 00:12:12 NON LICENCIE 11,137 05:23
56 80 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:43:19 SEF 4 00:14:04 00:08:03   11,081 05:25
57 740 DUCLOIE DIDIER 00:43:23 V1M 13 00:14:08 00:14:08 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,064 05:25
58 33 EVERAERE FREDERIC 00:43:24 V1M 14 00:14:09 00:14:09   11,060 05:26
59 52 FATRAS MARIE-ANNE 00:43:33 V1F 3 00:14:18 00:03:07 COLEMBERT 11,022 05:27
60 119 LAMIRAND CHRISTOPHE 00:44:42 V1M 15 00:15:27 00:15:27 NON LICENCIE 10,738 05:35
61 67 MALFOY STEPHANE 00:44:43 V1M 16 00:15:28 00:15:28   10,734 05:35
62 47 FONTAINE MORGAN 00:44:44 SEM 21 00:15:29 00:13:50   10,730 05:36
63 88 MOUSSAY EMILIE 00:45:09 SEF 5 00:15:54 00:09:53   10,631 05:39
64 51 MAQUIGNON LARA 00:45:36 JUF 2 00:16:21 00:04:37 COLEMBERT 10,526 05:42
65 124 HANSSENS AURELIE 00:45:36 V4F 1 00:16:21 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,526 05:42
66 115 BAILLET LAURA 00:46:29 SEF 6 00:17:14 00:11:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,326 05:49
67 39 GIBERT JEAN-LUC 00:47:12 V2M 8 00:17:57 00:10:35 SPORT PLUS 10,169 05:54
68 98 JUDAS FREDERIC 00:47:21 SEM 22 00:18:06 00:16:27 NON LICENCIE 10,137 05:55
69 99 BOLPAIRE JEROME 00:47:21 V1M 17 00:18:06 00:18:06 NON LICENCIE 10,137 05:55
70 122 VANNE CASTELLE BERNARD 00:47:30 V2M 9 00:18:15 00:10:53 NON LICENCIE 10,105 05:56
71 121 ??? ??? 00:47:53 V1F 4 00:18:38 00:07:27 NON LICENCIE 10,024 05:59
72 44 BRUNEL STEPHANIE 00:48:00 V1F 5 00:18:45 00:07:34   10,000 06:00
73 58 GAVOIS CYRIL 00:48:02 SEM 23 00:18:47 00:17:08 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,993 06:00
74 84 DECLERCQ FLORENCE 00:48:05 V2F 2 00:18:50 00:08:23   9,983 06:01
75 75 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:48:19 V1F 6 00:19:04 00:07:53 C.S. NESLES 9,934 06:02
76 391 HAMY STEPHANIE 00:49:00 V1F 7 00:19:45 00:08:34   9,796 06:07
77 68 MALFOY SOPHIE 00:49:04 SEF 7 00:19:49 00:13:48   9,783 06:08
78 45 FONTAINE MARC 00:49:07 V3M 1 00:19:52 00:00:00   9,773 06:08
79 112 CHATILLON DAVID 00:49:12 SEM 24 00:19:57 00:18:18 NON LICENCIE 9,756 06:09
80 34 JONCQUEZ MAGALI 00:50:37 SEF 8 00:21:22 00:15:21   9,483 06:20
81 72 DUHAMEL VALERIE 00:50:38 V1F 8 00:21:23 00:10:12   9,480 06:20
82 36 BRUAUT MARIE 00:52:03 JUF 3 00:22:48 00:11:04   9,222 06:30
83 40 BOCQUET GERARD 00:52:24 V2M 10 00:23:09 00:15:47 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,160 06:33
84 49 LIGNIER MARIE-France 00:52:56 V3F 1 00:23:41 00:00:00   9,068 06:37
85 69 BENTO SUARES SEBASTIEN 00:53:01 V1M 18 00:23:46 00:23:46   9,054 06:38
86 71 THIVOLLE SOPHIE 00:53:01 SEF 9 00:23:46 00:17:45   9,054 06:38
87 82 QUEHEN STEPHANIE 00:53:11 V1F 9 00:23:56 00:12:45   9,025 06:39
88 91 DELEGRANGE ALICE 00:54:51 SEF 10 00:25:36 00:19:35 NON LICENCIE 8,751 06:51
89 77 CORNILLE VINCENT 00:54:52 SEM 25 00:25:37 00:23:58 COLEMBERT 8,748 06:51
90 46 FONTAINE MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:55:00 V3F 2 00:25:45 00:02:04   8,727 06:53
91 110 MARCEL SEBASTIEN 00:55:48 V4M 1 00:26:33 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 8,602 06:58
92 76 COUGET JEAN LOUIS 00:59:11 V2M 11 00:29:56 00:22:34   8,110 07:24
93 81 SZAFRANSKA DONOTA 01:02:07 V2F 3 00:32:52 00:22:25   7,727 07:46
94 126 MAHIEUX MARYSE 01:03:48 V2F 4 00:34:33 00:24:06 NON LICENCIE 7,524 07:58
95 630 PONIEWIERSKI JACEK 01:08:09 V2M 12 00:38:54 00:31:32   7,043 08:31