Prochaines Courses

Connexion

10 Km

 

10 KM D'EQUIHEN-PLAGE du 16/06/13 (Reelle 10,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 39 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:40:07 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,153 03:43
2 58 HOYER JOHHNY 00:43:01 V1M 2 00:02:54 00:02:54   15,064 03:59
3 17 CARDON FLORIAN 00:43:56 JUM 1 00:03:49 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,750 04:04
4 16 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:44:05 V1M 3 00:03:58 00:03:58 LE DRAPEAU 14,699 04:05
5 45 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:45:10 V1M 4 00:05:03 00:05:03 NON LICENCIE 14,347 04:11
6 61 RUMEAU MICHAEL 00:45:14 SEM 1 00:05:07 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,326 04:11
7 60 NOEL DAVID 00:46:12 V1M 5 00:06:05 00:06:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,026 04:17
8 5 TISON JEREMIE 00:46:16 SEM 2 00:06:09 00:01:02 LE DRAPEAU 14,006 04:17
9 50 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:46:27 V1M 6 00:06:20 00:06:20 NON LICENCIE 13,950 04:18
10 42 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 00:46:35 V1M 7 00:06:28 00:06:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,911 04:19
11 25 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:46:43 SEM 3 00:06:36 00:01:29   13,871 04:20
12 38 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:46:51 V3M 1 00:06:44 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,831 04:20
13 1 PERNIN TONY 00:46:51 SEM 4 00:06:44 00:01:37 NON LICENCIE 13,831 04:20
14 40 MORICE ARNAUD 00:46:52 SEM 5 00:06:45 00:01:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,826 04:20
15 11 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:47:06 V1M 8 00:06:59 00:06:59 LE DRAPEAU 13,758 04:22
16 31 RAY SAMUEL 00:48:01 V1M 9 00:07:54 00:07:54 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 13,495 04:27
17 10 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:48:13 V2M 1 00:08:06 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,439 04:28
18 51 FONTAINE NICOLAS 00:49:03 SEM 6 00:08:56 00:03:49   13,211 04:33
19 49 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:49:20 JUM 2 00:09:13 00:05:24 C.S. NESLES 13,135 04:34
20 32 KOCAJ JEAN-JACQUES 00:49:53 SEM 7 00:09:46 00:04:39 LE DRAPEAU 12,990 04:37
21 18 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:50:09 V1F 1 00:10:02 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,921 04:39
22 44 GINOLIN FRANKIE 00:50:26 V1M 10 00:10:19 00:10:19 AS CAMIERS 12,849 04:40
23 2 JUSTIN LUCIEN 00:50:41 V3M 2 00:10:34 00:03:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,785 04:42
24 37 GODET JEROME 00:50:53 SEM 8 00:10:46 00:05:39   12,735 04:43
25 3 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:51:01 V2F 1 00:10:54 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,702 04:43
26 63 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:51:03 V1M 11 00:10:56 00:10:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,693 04:44
27 7 SENET EMILIE 00:51:10 SEF 1 00:11:03 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 12,664 04:44
28 52 BACLET GILLES 00:51:32 SEM 9 00:11:25 00:06:18 NON LICENCIE 12,574 04:46
29 15 DUPONT PATRICK 00:51:34 V2M 2 00:11:27 00:03:21 LE DRAPEAU 12,566 04:46
30 14 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:51:49 V1M 12 00:11:42 00:11:42 LE DRAPEAU 12,506 04:48
31 9 CRETON JULIEN 00:51:57 SEM 10 00:11:50 00:06:43   12,474 04:49
32 55 CHOCHOY JEANICK 00:52:09 V1M 13 00:12:02 00:12:02 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,426 04:50
33 6 GOBERT BRUNO 00:52:45 V1M 14 00:12:38 00:12:38 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,284 04:53
34 53 DUFEUTRELLE ALEXANDRE 00:52:56 SEM 11 00:12:49 00:07:42 NON LICENCIE 12,242 04:54
35 29 HADOUX ALAIN 00:53:50 SEM 12 00:13:43 00:08:36 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,037 04:59
36 59 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:55:15 SEM 13 00:15:08 00:10:01   11,729 05:07
37 56 PAINSET CORINNE 00:55:16 V1F 2 00:15:09 00:05:07 NON LICENCIE 11,725 05:07
38 35 PODEVIN THIERRY 00:55:18 V1M 15 00:15:11 00:15:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,718 05:07
39 62 MAGNIER GERALD 00:55:23 V1M 16 00:15:16 00:15:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,700 05:08
40 8 PODEVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:55:50 V2M 3 00:15:43 00:07:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,606 05:10
41 43 VAMBRE SERGIO 00:56:00 V2M 4 00:15:53 00:07:47 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,571 05:11
42 36 ROBERT DAVID 00:56:32 V1M 17 00:16:25 00:16:25 NON LICENCIE 11,462 05:14
43 28 JUSTIN JOSIANE 00:57:14 V1F 3 00:17:07 00:07:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,322 05:18
44 48 RAY ISABELLE 00:58:03 SEF 2 00:17:56 00:06:53 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,163 05:23
45 4 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 00:58:05 V3M 3 00:17:58 00:11:14   11,156 05:23
46 27 PLOUVIN ARNAUD 00:58:44 V1M 18 00:18:37 00:18:37   11,033 05:26
47 23 GRIMAL FRANCOISE 00:59:17 V2F 2 00:19:10 00:08:16   10,931 05:29
48 46 MAGNIER REGIS 01:00:54 V1M 19 00:20:47 00:20:47 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,640 05:38
49 57 DELANNOY AURELIE 01:03:26 SEF 3 00:23:19 00:12:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,215 05:52
50 41 POURRE PASCAL 01:03:53 V2M 5 00:23:46 00:15:40 NON LICENCIE 10,143 05:55
51 47 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 01:05:15 SEF 4 00:25:08 00:14:05 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,931 06:03
52 30 CUVILLIER STEPHANIE 01:07:42 V1F 4 00:27:35 00:17:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,572 06:16