Prochaines Courses

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

La Cuesta

LA CUESTA du 25/08/13 (Reelle 14)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 59 RAMET BENOIT 00:49:46 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,879 03:33
2 85 MATHISSART THIERRY 00:53:02 ESM 1 00:03:16 00:00:00 RUN ON LINE 15,839 03:47
3 8 CALOIN MATHIEU 00:53:15 SEM 2 00:03:29 00:03:29 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,775 03:48
4 87 HUMEZ JEREMY 00:54:14 ESM 2 00:04:28 00:01:12 RUN ON LINE 15,489 03:52
5 44 ERRADI ISMAIL 00:54:27 V1M 1 00:04:41 00:00:00 ESA 59 15,427 03:53
6 52 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE 00:55:16 V1M 2 00:05:30 00:00:49 CAP OPALE 15,199 03:57
7 38 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:56:14 SEM 3 00:06:28 00:06:28 LE DRAPEAU 14,938 04:01
8 56 SUEUR FABRICE 00:56:15 V1M 3 00:06:29 00:01:48 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,933 04:01
9 65 PERRAULT DAVID 00:56:27 V1M 4 00:06:41 00:02:00 CAMIERS 14,880 04:02
10 93 POCLET CEDRIC 00:57:21 SEM 4 00:07:35 00:07:35 ASD HESDIN 14,647 04:06
11 96 SERGENT ROMUALD 00:57:47 SEM 5 00:08:01 00:08:01 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,537 04:08
12 1 MARYNIAK WILLIAM 00:57:52 ESM 3 00:08:06 00:04:50 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 14,516 04:08
13 94 MONFROY LAURENT 00:57:57 V1M 5 00:08:11 00:03:30 US - Marquette 14,495 04:08
14 58 WILLER FRANCOIS 00:58:05 V1M 6 00:08:19 00:03:38 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,462 04:09
15 53 LEMAIRE YANN 00:58:33 V1M 7 00:08:47 00:04:06 CAP 21 14,347 04:11
16 79 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:59:16 SEM 6 00:09:30 00:09:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,173 04:14
17 20 RAY SAMUEL 01:00:11 V1M 8 00:10:25 00:05:44 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 13,957 04:18
18 74 DEGARDIN LAURENT 01:00:17 V1M 9 00:10:31 00:05:50 CAMIERS 13,934 04:18
19 69 FLORY JOEL 01:00:30 V2M 1 00:10:44 00:00:00 ASD HESDIN 13,884 04:19
20 43 SAILLY JULIEN 01:00:43 SEM 7 00:10:57 00:10:57 NON LICENCIE 13,835 04:20
21 62 PARENT BLAISE 01:01:07 SEM 8 00:11:21 00:11:21 AS CAMIERS 13,744 04:22
22 68 REMBUR DANIEL 01:01:23 V1M 10 00:11:37 00:06:56 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,684 04:23
23 81 CHARRIAU BENOIT 01:02:50 SEM 9 00:13:04 00:13:04 NON LICENCIE 13,369 04:29
24 7 D'HUVETTERE JEREMY 01:03:46 SEM 10 00:14:00 00:14:00 NON LICENCIE 13,173 04:33
25 105 WARME FRANCOIS 01:03:55 SEM 11 00:14:09 00:14:09 TOUQUET RAID 13,142 04:34
26 84 CABY RAPHAEL 01:03:57 V1M 11 00:14:11 00:09:30 ESCAP'AVENTURE 13,135 04:34
27 101 MOYSE CHRISTOPHE 01:04:07 V1M 12 00:14:21 00:09:40 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,101 04:35
28 88 LECERF RENAUD 01:04:34 V1M 13 00:14:48 00:10:07 ESCAP'AVENTURE 13,010 04:37
29 37 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 01:05:10 V1M 14 00:15:24 00:10:43 LE DRAPEAU 12,890 04:39
30 10 PHILIS JACQUES 01:05:58 V3M 1 00:16:12 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,734 04:43
31 64 MAGNIER DAVID 01:06:15 SEM 12 00:16:29 00:16:29 CALOTTERIE 12,679 04:44
32 55 BOURIEZ LUDOVIC 01:06:33 V1M 15 00:16:47 00:12:06 NON LICENCIE 12,622 04:45
33 66 VANDAELE JEROME 01:06:34 SEM 13 00:16:48 00:16:48 NON LICENCIE 12,619 04:45
34 14 GALLET AURELIEN 01:06:58 SEM 14 00:17:12 00:17:12 FC BOURS 12,544 04:47
35 104 SPEYBROEK DAVID 01:07:20 V1M 16 00:17:34 00:12:53 ACM 12,475 04:49
36 71 DELAY BASTIEN 01:07:24 CAM 1 00:17:38 00:00:00 ASC CAMIERS 12,463 04:49
37 22 DUFOUR ANTOINE 01:07:44 JUM 1 00:17:58 00:00:00 C.S. NESLES 12,402 04:50
38 41 HOUVENAGEL JEREMY 01:07:54 ESM 4 00:18:08 00:14:52 NON LICENCIE 12,371 04:51
39 90 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE 01:07:59 SEF 1 00:18:13 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,356 04:51
40 5 DELDREVE MICHAEL 01:08:46 SEM 15 00:19:00 00:19:00 NON LICENCIE 12,215 04:55
41 32 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 01:09:02 V2M 2 00:19:16 00:08:32 LE DRAPEAU 12,168 04:56
42 73 DELAY MICKAEL 01:09:12 V1M 17 00:19:26 00:14:45 AS CAMIERS 12,139 04:57
43 51 NOEL JIMMY 01:09:20 SEM 16 00:19:34 00:19:34 AS CAMIERS 12,115 04:57
44 33 MARIETTE YVETTE 01:09:25 V2F 1 00:19:39 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,101 04:58
45 42 PETITPREZ OLIVIER 01:09:40 SEM 17 00:19:54 00:19:54 NON LICENCIE 12,057 04:59
46 29 LEDUC JEAN-MAURICE 01:10:19 SEM 18 00:20:33 00:20:33 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,946 05:01
47 6 LESEDUARTE DEDERICO 01:10:32 SEM 19 00:20:46 00:20:46 NON LICENCIE 11,909 05:02
48 45 CANNIE FRANCK 01:10:38 V1M 18 00:20:52 00:16:11 NON LICENCIE 11,892 05:03
49 13 CALOIN DANIEL 01:11:05 SEM 20 00:21:19 00:21:19 NON LICENCIE 11,817 05:05
50 24 LEROUGE DAVID 01:11:14 V1M 19 00:21:28 00:16:47 C.S. NESLES 11,792 05:05
51 61 REMBUR FRANCOIS 01:11:27 SEM 21 00:21:41 00:21:41 NON LICENCIE 11,756 05:06
52 83 DELABROYE YANN 01:11:39 V1M 20 00:21:53 00:17:12 ESCAP'AVENTURE 11,724 05:07
53 54 MARKIEWICZ THOMAS 01:11:47 SEM 22 00:22:01 00:22:01 NON LICENCIE 11,702 05:08
54 106 HASCOET LISE 01:11:53 SEF 2 00:22:07 00:03:54 CAP PUTEAUX 92 11,686 05:08
55 39 PIC ROMUALD 01:12:42 V1M 21 00:22:56 00:18:15 NON LICENCIE 11,554 05:12
56 99 MATHUREL FREDERIC 01:13:01 SEM 23 00:23:15 00:23:15 BERCK A C O 11,504 05:13
57 28 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 01:13:07 V1M 22 00:23:21 00:18:40 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,488 05:13
58 23 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 01:13:20 V1M 23 00:23:34 00:18:53 C.S. NESLES 11,455 05:14
59 98 RUIZ JOSEPH 01:13:26 V2M 3 00:23:40 00:12:56 BERCK A C O 11,439 05:15
60 108 LAHERMILLIER ELIOTE 01:14:45 SEM 24 00:24:59 00:24:59 NON LICENCIE 11,237 05:20
61 80 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 01:14:48 V2M 4 00:25:02 00:14:18 NON LICENCIE 11,230 05:21
62 4 WITTEVRONGEL Dieter 01:14:56 SEM 25 00:25:10 00:25:10 BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 11,210 05:21
63 107 CODRON PHILIPPE 01:15:18 V1M 24 00:25:32 00:20:51 NON LICENCIE 11,155 05:23
64 48 GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:15:23 SEM 26 00:25:37 00:25:37 NON LICENCIE 11,143 05:23
65 109 LAHERMILLIER FREDY 01:15:28 V3M 2 00:25:42 00:09:30 NON LICENCIE 11,131 05:23
66 34 GRESSIER YANNICK 01:15:28 V1M 25 00:25:42 00:21:01 LE DRAPEAU 11,131 05:23
67 92 SPECQ PHILIPPE 01:15:38 V1M 26 00:25:52 00:21:11 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,106 05:24
68 49 PALUSZEWSKI PATRICE 01:15:38 V2M 5 00:25:52 00:15:08 NON LICENCIE 11,106 05:24
69 36 HANON LILIANE 01:15:55 V2F 2 00:26:09 00:06:30 LE DRAPEAU 11,065 05:25
70 21 VAMBRE SERGIO 01:15:57 V2M 6 00:26:11 00:15:27 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,060 05:26
71 19 RAY ISABELLE 01:16:14 SEF 3 00:26:28 00:08:15 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,019 05:27
72 26 FOUCAULT PASCAL 01:16:43 V2M 7 00:26:57 00:16:13 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,949 05:29
73 75 DANEL LAURENT 01:16:45 V2M 8 00:26:59 00:16:15 AUVERS ATHLETISME 10,945 05:29
74 46 VAN LUCHENE AYMERIC 01:16:52 JUM 2 00:27:06 00:09:08 NON LICENCIE 10,928 05:29
75 63 SEGRET ESTELLE 01:17:30 SEF 4 00:27:44 00:09:31 CALOTTERIE 10,839 05:32
76 40 BOULANGER JONATHAN 01:17:50 SEM 27 00:28:04 00:28:04 NON LICENCIE 10,792 05:34
77 12 DAVID EDITH 01:17:56 V2F 3 00:28:10 00:08:31 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,778 05:34
78 31 NOURTIER CLEMENT 01:18:17 CAM 2 00:28:31 00:10:53 CALOTTERIE 10,730 05:36
79 70 BREFORT KEVIN 01:18:24 SEM 28 00:28:38 00:28:38 NON LICENCIE 10,714 05:36
80 3 PAQUES ERIC 01:19:18 V2M 9 00:29:32 00:18:48 LE DRAPEAU 10,593 05:40
81 82 LEBAS ELISABETH 01:19:41 ESF 1 00:29:55 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,542 05:41
82 103 LABBE TONY 01:20:02 V1M 27 00:30:16 00:25:35 NON LICENCIE 10,496 05:43
83 60 FLIGNY ANGELIQUE 01:20:20 SEF 5 00:30:34 00:12:21 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,456 05:44
84 2 LEBEGUE THERESE 01:21:02 V2F 4 00:31:16 00:11:37 LE DRAPEAU 10,366 05:47
85 15 PETITPREZ NICOLAS 01:21:23 SEM 29 00:31:37 00:31:37 NON LICENCIE 10,322 05:49
86 11 DAVID SYLVAIN 01:21:40 V2M 10 00:31:54 00:21:10 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,286 05:50
87 100 FICHEUX LUCETTE 01:21:58 V2F 5 00:32:12 00:12:33 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,248 05:51
88 95 SERGENT LUCIE 01:22:04 SEF 6 00:32:18 00:14:05 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,236 05:52
89 35 GRESSIER DELPHINE 01:22:23 SEF 7 00:32:37 00:14:24 LE DRAPEAU 10,196 05:53
90 102 PLARD EMMANUEL 01:22:24 V1M 28 00:32:38 00:27:57 NON LICENCIE 10,194 05:53
91 86 DOURDET FABRICE 01:22:58 V2M 11 00:33:12 00:22:28 NON LICENCIE 10,125 05:56
92 89 HODIQUE MYRIAM 01:23:14 SEF 8 00:33:28 00:15:15 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,092 05:57
93 16 MAGNIER REGIS 01:24:39 V1M 29 00:34:53 00:30:12 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,923 06:03
94 78 LEBAS JEAN 01:24:43 V2M 12 00:34:57 00:24:13 CALOTTERIE 9,915 06:03
95 76 DANEL DELPHINE 01:24:57 V1F 1 00:35:11 00:00:00 AUVERS ATHLETISME 9,888 06:04
96 50 VEILLARD EUGENE 01:25:56 V4M 1 00:36:10 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 9,775 06:08
97 27 BOCQUET STEPHANE 01:26:00 V1M 30 00:36:14 00:31:33 NON LICENCIE 9,767 06:09
98 72 DELAY CAROLINE 01:26:38 V1F 2 00:36:52 00:01:41 AS CAMIERS 9,696 06:11
99 30 NOURTIER GAETAN 01:27:11 CAM 3 00:37:25 00:19:47 CALOTTERIE 9,635 06:14
100 25 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 01:27:57 V2F 6 00:38:11 00:18:32 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,551 06:17
101 47 MONTADOR JACQUES 01:27:59 V3M 3 00:38:13 00:22:01 AS CAMIERS 9,547 06:17
102 97 GALLOIS MATTHIEU 01:28:05 SEM 30 00:38:19 00:38:19 NON LICENCIE 9,536 06:17
103 77 CARION JEROME 01:28:23 V1M 31 00:38:37 00:33:56 NON LICENCIE 9,504 06:19
104 67 REMBUR VIRGINIE 01:28:45 V2F 7 00:38:59 00:19:20 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,465 06:20
105 17 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 01:28:52 SEF 9 00:39:06 00:20:53 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,452 06:21
106 91 DOCQUOIS ANNE 01:32:07 V2F 8 00:42:21 00:22:42 NON LICENCIE 9,119 06:35
107 57 SUEUR MELANIE 01:57:47 SEF 10 01:08:01 00:49:48 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 7,132 08:25
108 9 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:57:48 V1M 32 01:08:02 01:03:21 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 7,131 08:25