Prochaines Courses

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

La Capelle Semi mararathon

 

Semi de La Capelle du 24/03/13 (Reelle 21,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 133 LECARPENTIER FABRICE 01:17:02 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,668 03:36
2 82 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 01:23:32 SEM 1 00:06:30 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 15,371 03:54
3 117 BALAIR TONY 01:23:33 SEM 2 00:06:31 00:00:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,368 03:54
4 140 CONDETTE JEAN-MICHEL 01:24:21 V1M 2 00:07:19 00:07:19 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,222 03:56
5 150 DANGER JONATHAN 01:24:30 SEM 3 00:07:28 00:00:58 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,195 03:57
6 123 MASCOT GREGORY 01:24:57 V1M 3 00:07:55 00:07:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,115 03:58
7 157 MILLE SEBASTIEN 01:25:38 SEM 4 00:08:36 00:02:06 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,994 04:00
8 69 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 01:26:20 V1M 4 00:09:18 00:09:18 LE DRAPEAU 14,873 04:02
9 146 MEATS ANTOINE 01:26:55 SEM 5 00:09:53 00:03:23 A.S. MARCK 14,773 04:04
10 67 CARDON FLORIAN 01:27:07 JUM 1 00:10:05 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,739 04:04
11 45 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 01:27:33 V1M 5 00:10:31 00:10:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,666 04:05
12 80 GOURDIN ERIC 01:27:33 V1M 6 00:10:31 00:10:31 ESCAP'AVENTURE 14,666 04:05
13 113 CALOIN WILLIAM 01:29:48 V1M 7 00:12:46 00:12:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,298 04:12
14 3 MACQUET BRUNO 01:30:09 V2M 1 00:13:07 00:00:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,243 04:13
15 162 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 01:30:10 SEM 6 00:13:08 00:06:38 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,240 04:13
16 114 BRUNEL STEPHANE 01:31:04 V1M 8 00:14:02 00:14:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,100 04:15
17 24 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:31:11 V1M 9 00:14:09 00:14:09 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,082 04:16
18 36 DUCLOY KEVIN 01:31:22 SEM 7 00:14:20 00:07:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,053 04:16
19 54 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:32:02 SEM 8 00:15:00 00:08:30 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,951 04:18
20 38 KRONUS JOEL 01:32:33 V1M 10 00:15:31 00:15:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,874 04:19
21 139 BOCQUET PHILIPPE 01:32:34 V1M 11 00:15:32 00:15:32 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 13,871 04:20
22 12 NOURTIER NICOLAS 01:33:04 SEM 9 00:16:02 00:09:32 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,797 04:21
23 51 RIFFARD JEAN 01:33:50 V2M 2 00:16:48 00:03:41 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,684 04:23
24 85 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 01:33:52 V1M 12 00:16:50 00:16:50 LE DRAPEAU 13,679 04:23
25 11 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 01:34:00 SEM 10 00:16:58 00:10:28 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,660 04:24
26 170 FORTIN SEBASTIEN 01:34:10 SEM 11 00:17:08 00:10:38 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,635 04:24
27 177 BUCAILLE JOHNNY 01:34:17 SEM 12 00:17:15 00:10:45 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,619 04:24
28 77 LEVEL FABIEN 01:34:20 SEM 13 00:17:18 00:10:48 LE DRAPEAU 13,611 04:24
29 137 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 01:34:21 V2M 3 00:17:19 00:04:12 A.S. MARCK 13,609 04:25
30 109 DESACHY DAVID 01:34:30 SEM 14 00:17:28 00:10:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,587 04:25
31 13 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 01:35:03 SEM 15 00:18:01 00:11:31 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,509 04:26
32 168 DUCROCQ YVES 01:35:07 V2M 4 00:18:05 00:04:58 NON LICENCIE 13,499 04:27
33 136 GLACON BERTRAND 01:35:10 V2M 5 00:18:08 00:05:01 NON LICENCIE 13,492 04:27
34 116 BOULY JEROME 01:35:11 V1M 13 00:18:09 00:18:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,490 04:27
35 155 DIEVAL JACQUES 01:35:14 V1M 14 00:18:12 00:18:12 NON LICENCIE 13,483 04:27
36 93 GOBERT LUDOVIC 01:35:21 SEM 16 00:18:19 00:11:49 C.S. NESLES 13,466 04:27
37 14 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 01:35:34 V2M 6 00:18:32 00:05:25 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,436 04:28
38 100 FATRAS FREDERIC 01:35:35 V1M 15 00:18:33 00:18:33 COLEMBERT 13,433 04:28
39 62 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 01:35:40 V1M 16 00:18:38 00:18:38 NON LICENCIE 13,422 04:28
40 79 LELEU LAETITIA 01:36:04 SEF 1 00:19:02 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,366 04:29
41 59 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 01:36:39 SEM 17 00:19:37 00:13:07 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,285 04:31
42 26 DUMONT LUDOVIC 01:36:42 SEM 18 00:19:40 00:13:10 A.S. MARCK 13,278 04:31
43 78 SPILLIAERT FLORENCE 01:36:43 V1F 1 00:19:41 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,276 04:31
44 65 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 01:36:43 V2M 7 00:19:41 00:06:34 LE DRAPEAU 13,276 04:31
45 23 LEMAITRE LAURENT 01:36:54 V1M 17 00:19:52 00:19:52   13,251 04:32
46 88 MAZURIER ALAIN 01:36:55 V1M 18 00:19:53 00:19:53 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,248 04:32
47 135 RIPAULT BENOIT 01:37:10 V1M 19 00:20:08 00:20:08 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 13,214 04:32
48 27 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 01:37:25 V2M 8 00:20:23 00:07:16 SPORT PLUS 13,180 04:33
49 92 ROBART EDDY 01:37:25 V1M 20 00:20:23 00:20:23 C.S. NESLES 13,180 04:33
50 153 PERNIN TONY 01:39:21 SEM 19 00:22:19 00:15:49 NON LICENCIE 12,924 04:39
51 171 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:39:38 V1M 21 00:22:36 00:22:36 NON LICENCIE 12,887 04:39
52 50 BREFORT MICKAEL 01:39:38 SEM 20 00:22:36 00:16:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,887 04:39
53 6 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:39:43 V1M 22 00:22:41 00:22:41 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,876 04:40
54 7 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 01:39:44 V2M 9 00:22:42 00:09:35 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,874 04:40
55 33 VASSEUR MICKAEL 01:39:45 V1M 23 00:22:43 00:22:43 SPORT PLUS 12,872 04:40
56 130 ROGERE MARC 01:39:48 SEM 21 00:22:46 00:16:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,866 04:40
57 75 LEVEL LINA 01:39:57 SEF 2 00:22:55 00:03:53 LE DRAPEAU 12,846 04:40
58 61 DELPLACE SEBASTIEN 01:40:00 SEM 22 00:22:58 00:16:28 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,840 04:40
59 159 TISON JEREMIE 01:40:48 SEM 23 00:23:46 00:17:16 LE DRAPEAU 12,738 04:43
60 127 MOLMY DAVID 01:41:07 V1M 24 00:24:05 00:24:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,698 04:44
61 173 POURRE FABIENNE 01:41:33 V1F 2 00:24:31 00:04:50 MARCK ATHLON 12,644 04:45
62 66 FLAHAUT DANIEL 01:41:33 V1M 25 00:24:31 00:24:31 LE DRAPEAU 12,644 04:45
63 42 LEFRANC OLIVIER 01:41:51 V1M 26 00:24:49 00:24:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,607 04:46
64 124 MERLIER ALAIN 01:42:14 V1M 27 00:25:12 00:25:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,560 04:47
65 111 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 01:42:14 V3M 1 00:25:12 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,560 04:47
66 131 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 01:42:14 V1M 28 00:25:12 00:25:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,560 04:47
67 176 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 01:42:27 V1M 29 00:25:25 00:25:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,533 04:47
68 106 GRASSELLI SABRINA 01:42:49 SEF 3 00:25:47 00:06:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,488 04:48
69 107 GRASSELLI RICARDO 01:43:27 V1M 30 00:26:25 00:26:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,412 04:50
70 120 LEMOINE BERNARD 01:43:34 V1M 31 00:26:32 00:26:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,398 04:50
71 91 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 01:43:40 V1M 32 00:26:38 00:26:38 C.S. NESLES 12,386 04:51
72 128 NAVET SEBASTIEN 01:43:52 V1M 33 00:26:50 00:26:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,362 04:51
73 144 FORESTIER ALEXANDRE 01:44:19 SEM 24 00:27:17 00:20:47 NON LICENCIE 12,309 04:52
74 125 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 01:44:23 V2M 10 00:27:21 00:14:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,301 04:53
75 15 BETENCOURT THIERRY 01:44:24 SEM 25 00:27:22 00:20:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,299 04:53
76 126 MINARD MATTHIEU 01:44:25 SEM 26 00:27:23 00:20:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,297 04:53
77 151 PAINSET NICOLAS 01:44:26 SEM 27 00:27:24 00:20:54 NON LICENCIE 12,295 04:53
78 84 MARIETTE YVETTE 01:44:28 V2F 1 00:27:26 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,291 04:53
79 28 BORDEZ FRANCK 01:44:38 V2M 11 00:27:36 00:14:29 SPORT PLUS 12,271 04:53
80 29 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 01:44:38 V1F 3 00:27:36 00:07:55 SPORT PLUS 12,271 04:53
81 5 JUSTIN LUCIEN 01:44:40 V3M 2 00:27:38 00:02:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,268 04:53
82 141 SAVEANT GUILLAUME 01:44:42 SEM 28 00:27:40 00:21:10 NON LICENCIE 12,264 04:54
83 32 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:44:42 V1M 34 00:27:40 00:27:40 SPORT PLUS 12,264 04:54
84 37 LEGAGNEUR MAURICE 01:44:48 V2M 12 00:27:46 00:14:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,252 04:54
85 31 FLOURET STEPHANIE 01:44:50 SEF 4 00:27:48 00:08:46 SPORT PLUS 12,248 04:54
86 56 TILLIEZ LUDOVIC 01:45:15 SEM 29 00:28:13 00:21:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,200 04:55
87 52 DUBRULLE FRANCK 01:45:15 V2M 13 00:28:13 00:15:06 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,200 04:55
88 154 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 01:45:28 SEM 30 00:28:26 00:21:56 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,174 04:56
89 142 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:46:02 V1M 35 00:29:00 00:29:00 NON LICENCIE 12,109 04:57
90 25 SENET EMILIE 01:46:26 SEF 5 00:29:24 00:10:22 A.S. MARCK 12,064 04:58
91 156 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 01:46:30 V1M 36 00:29:28 00:29:28 NON LICENCIE 12,056 04:59
92 9 BARBAUT ISABELLE 01:46:35 V1F 4 00:29:33 00:09:52 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,047 04:59
93 22 BACQUET CATHERINE 01:46:41 V1F 5 00:29:39 00:09:58 PASS-RUNNING 12,036 04:59
94 94 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 01:47:51 V1M 37 00:30:49 00:30:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,905 05:02
95 99 MAES ETIENNE 01:48:35 V2M 14 00:31:33 00:18:26 COLEMBERT 11,825 05:04
96 101 DUCROQUET MICHEL 01:48:36 V3M 3 00:31:34 00:06:22 COLEMBERT 11,823 05:04
97 81 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 01:48:37 V1M 38 00:31:35 00:31:35 LE DRAPEAU 11,821 05:05
98 95 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 01:48:41 V2M 15 00:31:39 00:18:32 COLEMBERT 11,814 05:05
99 105 HOCQ BRUNO 01:49:04 V1M 39 00:32:02 00:32:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,773 05:06
100 48 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 01:49:06 SEF 6 00:32:04 00:13:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,769 05:06
101 165 SPECQ PHILIPPE 01:49:19 V1M 40 00:32:17 00:32:17 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,746 05:06
102 110 DEMBREMENT STEPHANE 01:49:48 V1M 41 00:32:46 00:32:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,694 05:08
103 63 BOUTILLIER PIERRICK 01:49:50 SEM 31 00:32:48 00:26:18 NON LICENCIE 11,690 05:08
104 64 GRESSIER YANNICK 01:49:51 V1M 42 00:32:49 00:32:49 LE DRAPEAU 11,689 05:08
105 39 PERARD FREDDY 01:50:07 V2M 16 00:33:05 00:19:58 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,660 05:09
106 87 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 01:50:09 V1F 6 00:33:07 00:13:26 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,657 05:09
107 16 REGNIER CHRISTINE 01:50:23 V1F 7 00:33:21 00:13:40 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,632 05:09
108 19 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 01:50:23 V1M 43 00:33:21 00:33:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,632 05:09
109 158 DUFOUR ANTOINE 01:51:25 JUM 2 00:34:23 00:24:18 C.S. NESLES 11,524 05:12
110 143 CHALOT KEVIN 01:51:34 SEM 32 00:34:32 00:28:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,509 05:13
111 152 ROBART FRANCOIS 01:51:55 V2M 17 00:34:53 00:21:46 C.S. NESLES 11,473 05:14
112 175 BUTEL MARIE 01:51:56 SEF 7 00:34:54 00:15:52 NON LICENCIE 11,471 05:14
113 167 PARMENTIER XAVIER 01:52:29 V2M 18 00:35:27 00:22:20 NON LICENCIE 11,415 05:15
114 18 MAGNIER GERALD 01:52:46 V1M 44 00:35:44 00:35:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,386 05:16
115 10 LAMARRE CATHIE 01:52:50 V1F 8 00:35:48 00:16:07 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,380 05:16
116 41 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 01:52:54 V2M 19 00:35:52 00:22:45 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,373 05:17
117 147 BIGOT MARIE-CHRISTINE 01:53:02 V2F 2 00:36:00 00:08:34 NON LICENCIE 11,359 05:17
118 169 MAQUIGNON DENIS 01:53:14 V2M 20 00:36:12 00:23:05 NON LICENCIE 11,339 05:17
119 89 MAY CLAUDIE 01:53:14 V1F 9 00:36:12 00:16:31 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 11,339 05:17
120 163 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 01:53:29 SEM 33 00:36:27 00:29:57 NON LICENCIE 11,314 05:18
121 132 PAINSET CORINNE 01:53:49 V1F 10 00:36:47 00:17:06 NON LICENCIE 11,281 05:19
122 103 BOULY STEPHANIE 01:53:49 V1F 11 00:36:47 00:17:06 COLEMBERT 11,281 05:19
123 145 LECOINTE ARNAUD 01:54:08 V1M 45 00:37:06 00:37:06 NON LICENCIE 11,250 05:20
124 20 OVION SYLVESTRE 01:54:10 V1M 46 00:37:08 00:37:08 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,247 05:20
125 90 CHARTAUX SUZEL 01:54:25 V1F 12 00:37:23 00:17:42 C.S. NESLES 11,222 05:21
126 57 VANNIER VIRGINIE 01:54:49 SEF 8 00:37:47 00:18:45 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,183 05:22
127 97 PLAYE FRANCOIS 01:54:54 V1M 47 00:37:52 00:37:52 COLEMBERT 11,175 05:22
128 1 NAJMI AICHA 01:55:04 V1F 13 00:38:02 00:18:21   11,159 05:23
129 44 DAQUIN GERARD 01:55:21 V2M 21 00:38:19 00:25:12 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,131 05:23
130 102 CORDIER CHRISTOPHE 01:55:45 SEM 34 00:38:43 00:32:13 COLEMBERT 11,093 05:25
131 2 FLEURY CEDRIC 01:55:53 V1M 48 00:38:51 00:38:51   11,080 05:25
132 104 VANNOORENGERGHE EMMANUEL 01:56:51 V1M 49 00:39:49 00:39:49 COLEMBERT 10,988 05:28
133 138 SOUFFLET YOAN 01:57:06 SEM 35 00:40:04 00:33:34 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,965 05:28
134 96 RAVEL MARC 01:57:28 V2M 22 00:40:26 00:27:19 COLEMBERT 10,931 05:29
135 43 RIOBE FREDERIC 01:57:57 SEM 36 00:40:55 00:34:25 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,886 05:31
136 73 LEPERCQ FLORENT 01:57:57 V2M 23 00:40:55 00:27:48 LE DRAPEAU 10,886 05:31
137 174 BAILLY JULIEN 01:58:11 SEM 37 00:41:09 00:34:39 NON LICENCIE 10,864 05:31
138 112 CHAZERANS LOUIS 01:58:18 SEM 38 00:41:16 00:34:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,854 05:32
139 119 LEBURGUE GUILLAUME 01:58:19 SEM 39 00:41:17 00:34:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,852 05:32
140 21 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 01:58:46 V1M 50 00:41:44 00:41:44 ATHLETIC CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,811 05:33
141 53 BREFORT KEVIN 01:58:53 SEM 40 00:41:51 00:35:21 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,801 05:33
142 160 MALLEVAEY BRUNO 02:00:40 V2M 24 00:43:38 00:30:31 LE DRAPEAU 10,641 05:38
143 172 SINNAEVE WILLY 02:00:41 V1M 51 00:43:39 00:43:39 NON LICENCIE 10,639 05:38
144 164 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 02:01:21 V1F 14 00:44:19 00:24:38 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,581 05:40
145 55 DUBRULLE MARC 02:01:39 V2M 25 00:44:37 00:31:30 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,555 05:41
146 108 FERNAGUT SANDRINE 02:01:59 SEF 9 00:44:57 00:25:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,526 05:42
147 118 JUMETZ REGINE 02:01:59 V2F 3 00:44:57 00:17:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,526 05:42
148 115 BOURSAULT HELENE 02:01:59 V1F 15 00:44:57 00:25:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,526 05:42
149 122 LIBERT MARIE-FRANCE 02:01:59 V2F 4 00:44:57 00:17:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,526 05:42
150 129 ROGERE KATY 02:01:59 V1F 16 00:44:57 00:25:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,526 05:42
151 86 FIEVET-VASSEUR CHRISTELE 02:03:43 V1F 17 00:46:41 00:27:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,379 05:47
152 70 PERROT FRANCOIS 02:03:44 SEM 41 00:46:42 00:40:12 LE DRAPEAU 10,377 05:47
153 30 DENIS CORINNE 02:03:44 V1F 18 00:46:42 00:27:01 SPORT PLUS 10,377 05:47
154 149 LASSON NATHALIE 02:03:46 V1F 19 00:46:44 00:27:03 NON LICENCIE 10,374 05:47
155 40 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 02:04:17 V1M 52 00:47:15 00:47:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,331 05:48
156 47 CARON LYUBA 02:05:48 V3F 1 00:48:46 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,207 05:53
157 34 VERITE CATHERINE 02:07:11 V2F 5 00:50:09 00:22:43 SPORT PLUS 10,096 05:57
158 161 MINET ROGER 02:08:17 V3M 4 00:51:15 00:26:03 NON LICENCIE 10,009 06:00
159 4 SAUVAGE JULIEN 02:08:25 SEM 42 00:51:23 00:44:53 FURET D'EIFFAGE 9,999 06:00
160 83 HUTEAU SEBASTIEN 02:09:29 V1M 53 00:52:27 00:52:27 LE DRAPEAU 9,916 06:03
161 46 ANDEL CELINE 02:09:43 SEF 10 00:52:41 00:33:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,898 06:04
162 49 CHALOT MONIQUE 02:09:44 V2F 6 00:52:42 00:25:16 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,897 06:04
163 35 VERITE HERVE 02:09:45 V2M 26 00:52:43 00:39:36 SPORT PLUS 9,896 06:04
164 76 MOLET DOMINIQUE 02:14:35 V3F 2 00:57:33 00:08:47 LE DRAPEAU 9,541 06:17
165 148 POURRE PASCAL 02:14:49 V2M 27 00:57:47 00:44:40 NON LICENCIE 9,524 06:18
166 17 GATOUX LAURENT 02:18:25 V1M 54 01:01:23 01:01:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,276 06:28
167 166 DOCQUOIS ANNE 02:21:24 V2F 7 01:04:22 00:36:56 NON LICENCIE 9,081 06:36
168 8 DECROCQ MARIE 02:24:08 SEF 11 01:07:06 00:48:04 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,908 06:44
169 134 BALY LUCAS 02:24:08 V1M 55 01:07:06 01:07:06 NON LICENCIE 8,908 06:44
170 68 CARDON FRANCK 02:38:19 V1M 56 01:21:17 01:21:17 LE DRAPEAU 8,110 07:24