Prochaines Courses

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

La Capelle 10 Km

 

LA CAPELLE 10 KM du 24/03/13 (Réelle 10,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 547 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:35:36 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 18,034 03:20
2 501 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:37:10 SEM 2 00:01:34 00:01:34 AC AUDOMAROIS 17,274 03:28
3 539 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:38:18 SEM 3 00:02:42 00:02:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,762 03:35
4 519 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:41:34 V1M 1 00:05:58 00:00:00 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,445 03:53
5 565 FOURRIER FREDERIC 00:42:27 SEM 4 00:06:51 00:06:51 C.C.CASSEL 15,124 03:58
6 542 MAILLARD ADRIEN 00:42:37 SEM 5 00:07:01 00:07:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,065 03:59
7 563 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:43:24 SEM 6 00:07:48 00:07:48 NON LICENCIE 14,793 04:03
8 502 PAGERIE SEBASTIEN 00:43:41 V1M 2 00:08:05 00:02:07 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,697 04:05
9 525 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:44:24 SEM 7 00:08:48 00:08:48 C.S. NESLES 14,459 04:09
10 567 LANDRECIES LOIC 00:44:27 SEM 8 00:08:51 00:08:51 NON LICENCIE 14,443 04:09
11 558 DESEILLE GAUTIER 00:44:50 CAM 1 00:09:14 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,320 04:11
12 549 SZCZECH FRANCOIS XAVIER 00:45:29 SEM 9 00:09:53 00:09:53 NON LICENCIE 14,115 04:15
13 503 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:45:37 SEM 10 00:10:01 00:10:01 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,074 04:16
14 554 CANAC ERIC 00:45:53 V1M 3 00:10:17 00:04:19 NON LICENCIE 13,992 04:17
15 541 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:46:05 SEM 11 00:10:29 00:10:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,931 04:18
16 564 CROGIEZ JOSE 00:46:07 V1M 4 00:10:31 00:04:33 NON LICENCIE 13,921 04:19
17 537 WATTEZ ERIC 00:46:36 V2M 1 00:11:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,777 04:21
18 578 JACQUEMOD MICHAEL 00:47:10 SEM 12 00:11:34 00:11:34 TEAM MANOSPORTS 13,611 04:24
19 553 SAUVAGE LAURENT 00:47:44 V1M 5 00:12:08 00:06:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,450 04:28
20 534 LECRIVAIN MAXIME 00:48:02 CAM 2 00:12:26 00:03:12 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,366 04:29
21 556 HENQUEZ YVES 00:48:22 V4M 1 00:12:46 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,274 04:31
22 544 MEURIN GABRIEL 00:49:28 SEM 13 00:13:52 00:13:52 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,978 04:37
23 570 LEMAITRE ROMAIN 00:49:32 SEM 14 00:13:56 00:13:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,961 04:38
24 504 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:49:33 V1M 6 00:13:57 00:07:59 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,957 04:38
25 562 PERNIN PATRICE 00:49:46 V2M 2 00:14:10 00:03:10 NON LICENCIE 12,900 04:39
26 526 ANSEL CLAUDE 00:50:02 V2M 3 00:14:26 00:03:26   12,831 04:41
27 529 LEVISSE DENIS 00:50:41 V2M 4 00:15:05 00:04:05 COLEMBERT 12,667 04:44
28 560 MULLIEZ AMAURY 00:50:46 SEM 15 00:15:10 00:15:10 NON LICENCIE 12,646 04:45
29 516 MONTIGNY DIMITRI 00:50:49 SEM 16 00:15:13 00:15:13 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,634 04:45
30 557 LEBAS JULIEN 00:51:04 SEM 17 00:15:28 00:15:28 A.S. MARCK 12,572 04:46
31 532 SGARD RODOLPHE 00:51:34 SEM 18 00:15:58 00:15:58 SPORT PLUS 12,450 04:49
32 515 DULOT ERIC 00:51:38 V2M 5 00:16:02 00:05:02 SPORT PLUS 12,434 04:50
33 579 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:52:00 SEM 19 00:16:24 00:16:24 NON LICENCIE 12,346 04:52
34 561 BAHEUX ERIC 00:52:11 V1M 7 00:16:35 00:10:37 NON LICENCIE 12,303 04:53
35 572 GRENON ERIC 00:52:11 V1M 8 00:16:35 00:10:37 NON LICENCIE 12,303 04:53
36 514 DULOT PASCALINE 00:52:12 V1F 1 00:16:36 00:00:00 SPORT PLUS 12,299 04:53
37 569 LENEL LUDOVIC 00:52:44 V1M 9 00:17:08 00:11:10 NON LICENCIE 12,174 04:56
38 550 DOSSCHE PATRICK 00:52:50 V2M 6 00:17:14 00:06:14 COLEMBERT 12,151 04:56
39 512 HARDOUIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:53:03 V1M 10 00:17:27 00:11:29 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,102 04:57
40 548 APHERVE REGIS 00:53:12 V1M 11 00:17:36 00:11:38 NON LICENCIE 12,068 04:58
41 581 GRIERE PHILIPPE 00:53:14 V1M 12 00:17:38 00:11:40 NON LICENCIE 12,060 04:59
42 538 RAMENET MARC 00:53:14 V2M 7 00:17:38 00:06:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,060 04:59
43 543 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:54:14 V1M 13 00:18:38 00:12:40   11,838 05:04
44 505 HARLE MICHEL 00:54:22 V2M 8 00:18:46 00:07:46   11,809 05:05
45 518 PODEVIN THIERRY 00:54:28 SEM 20 00:18:52 00:18:52 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,787 05:05
46 568 PODEVIN ERIC 00:54:30 SEM 21 00:18:54 00:18:54 NON LICENCIE 11,780 05:06
47 509 LEROY WANDRILLE 00:54:52 SEM 22 00:19:16 00:19:16 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,701 05:08
48 555 QUEHEN JOSE 00:55:03 V2M 9 00:19:27 00:08:27 NON LICENCIE 11,662 05:09
49 523 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:55:17 SEF 1 00:19:41 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,613 05:10
50 566 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 00:55:28 V2M 10 00:19:52 00:08:52 CALOTTERIE 11,575 05:11
51 580 PIONTEK FABRICE 00:55:36 V1M 14 00:20:00 00:14:02 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 11,547 05:12
52 575 BERTIN PASCAL 00:56:06 V2M 11 00:20:30 00:09:30 NON LICENCIE 11,444 05:15
53 576 DUTERTRE FABIEN 00:56:44 SEM 23 00:21:08 00:21:08 NON LICENCIE 11,316 05:18
54 522 HANON LILIANE 00:57:02 V2F 1 00:21:26 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,257 05:20
55 528 FATRAS MARIE-ANNE 00:57:31 V1F 2 00:21:55 00:05:19 COLEMBERT 11,162 05:23
56 571 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:57:41 CAF 1 00:22:05 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,130 05:23
57 530 LEVISSE GUY 00:58:34 V2M 12 00:22:58 00:11:58 COLEMBERT 10,962 05:28
58 531 LEVISSE REMY 00:58:35 V2M 13 00:22:59 00:11:59 COLEMBERT 10,959 05:29
59 577 GUILLEMANT VINCENT 00:58:39 SEM 24 00:23:03 00:23:03 NON LICENCIE 10,946 05:29
60 559 LECOINTE BRUNO 00:58:45 V2M 14 00:23:09 00:12:09 NON LICENCIE 10,928 05:29
61 536 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:58:49 V3M 1 00:23:13 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,915 05:30
62 506 COATANGA VINCENT 00:59:20 V1M 15 00:23:44 00:17:46   10,820 05:33
63 524 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:59:30 V1F 3 00:23:54 00:07:18 LE DRAPEAU 10,790 05:34
64 527 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:59:36 V1F 4 00:24:00 00:07:24 C.S. NESLES 10,772 05:34
65 520 MACHU PAUL 01:00:24 V1M 16 00:24:48 00:18:50   10,629 05:39
66 574 VAMBRE MICHELE 01:00:53 V2F 2 00:25:17 00:03:51 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,545 05:41
67 573 VAMBRE SERGE 01:00:54 V2M 15 00:25:18 00:14:18 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,542 05:41
68 540 BRUNEL STEPHANIE 01:01:21 V1F 5 00:25:45 00:09:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,465 05:44
69 552 HADDOUCHE KADER 01:02:35 SEM 25 00:26:59 00:26:59 NON LICENCIE 10,258 05:51
70 517 GAVOIS CYRIL 01:02:44 SEM 26 00:27:08 00:27:08 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,234 05:52
71 533 BEAUGRAND GENEVIEVE 01:03:06 V1F 6 00:27:30 00:10:54 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,174 05:54
72 513 SERGENT PATRICK 01:04:08 V1M 17 00:28:32 00:22:34 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,010 06:00
73 121 LIBERT ERIC 01:05:13 V2M 16 00:29:37 00:18:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,844 06:06
74 545 LEBLANC DIANE 01:08:32 SEF 2 00:32:56 00:13:15   9,368 06:24
75 551 GERTHOFFER OLIVIER 01:09:50 SEM 27 00:34:14 00:34:14 NON LICENCIE 9,193 06:32
76 508 GOLLIOT AURELIEN 01:12:14 CAM 3 00:36:38 00:27:24   8,888 06:45
77 510 BERANGER LUCILE 01:12:33 SEF 3 00:36:57 00:17:16 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,849 06:47
78 521 LOISEL VINCENT 01:13:00 SEM 28 00:37:24 00:37:24   8,795 06:49
79 546 DUNAND PIERRE 01:14:15 SEM 29 00:38:39 00:38:39   8,646 06:56