Prochaines Courses

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Licques 5 Km

5 KM Licques du 13/10/13 (Réelle 5,41)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 467 TOULOUMON ANTOINE 00:18:28 MIM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,578 03:25
2 336 JOIRE TANGUY 00:18:52 SEM 1 00:00:24 00:00:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 17,205 03:29
3 483 BOUTILLIER GUILLAUME 00:19:08 SEM 2 00:00:40 00:00:16 ROUEN TRIATHLON 16,965 03:32
4 396 MANIEZ SYLVAIN 00:19:11 V1M 1 00:00:43 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 16,921 03:33
5 289 HANQUEZ ROMARIC 00:19:34 CAM 1 00:01:06 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 16,589 03:37
6 315 APHERVE AURELIEN 00:19:49 MIM 2 00:01:21 00:01:21 LE DRAPEAU 16,380 03:40
7 482 BRAZY PHILIPPE 00:19:59 V2M 1 00:01:31 00:00:00 MARCK ATHLON 16,244 03:42
8 345 VILCOCQ JEROME 00:20:06 CAM 2 00:01:38 00:00:32 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 16,149 03:43
9 479 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:20:10 SEM 3 00:01:42 00:01:18 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 16,096 03:44
10 314 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:20:23 SEM 4 00:01:55 00:01:31 COLEMBERT 15,925 03:46
11 285 DEVOS FLORIAN 00:20:38 MIM 3 00:02:10 00:02:10 E.S. ARQUES 15,732 03:49
12 349 MACREZ JEAN-MARIE 00:20:49 SEM 5 00:02:21 00:01:57 NON LICENCIE 15,593 03:51
13 294 DESFACHELLES FLORIAN 00:20:51 MIM 4 00:02:23 00:02:23 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 15,568 03:51
14 484 MASSET MICHEL 00:21:09 V2M 2 00:02:41 00:01:10 ROUEN TRIATHLON 15,348 03:55
15 341 MINET CONSTANCE 00:21:12 MIF 1 00:02:44 00:00:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,311 03:55
16 292 DENIS GWENDOLINE 00:21:18 SEF 1 00:02:50 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 15,239 03:56
17 290 HELSMOORTEL FRANCOIS-XAVIER 00:21:22 CAM 3 00:02:54 00:01:48 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 15,192 03:57
18 473 LECOUSTRE KEVIN 00:21:28 SEM 6 00:03:00 00:02:36 NON LICENCIE 15,121 03:58
19 470 BACEKEROOT JASON 00:21:44 MIM 5 00:03:16 00:03:16 NON LICENCIE 14,936 04:01
20 390 ATAKPA TANGUY 00:21:51 MIM 6 00:03:23 00:03:23 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,856 04:02
21 291 TIRMARCHE ANTOINE 00:21:55 CAM 4 00:03:27 00:02:21 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,811 04:03
22 476 MOUNINE SLIMANE 00:21:57 SEM 7 00:03:29 00:03:05 NON LICENCIE 14,788 04:03
23 281 GEENS FLORINE 00:22:05 MIF 2 00:03:37 00:00:53 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 14,699 04:05
24 480 RIVET NICOLAS 00:22:14 SEM 8 00:03:46 00:03:22 BAC 14,600 04:07
25 347 LEGAY HENRI 00:22:16 V1M 2 00:03:48 00:03:05 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,578 04:07
26 344 LEGAY EDOUARD 00:22:19 MIM 7 00:03:51 00:03:51 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,545 04:08
27 287 PROTIN ANDREA 00:22:30 MIM 8 00:04:02 00:04:02 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,427 04:10
28 284 PRUDHOMME CHARLES 00:22:42 CAM 5 00:04:14 00:03:08   14,300 04:12
29 466 MAHE-FOUBLE HELENE 00:22:43 SEF 2 00:04:15 00:01:25 MARQUISE 14,289 04:12
30 316 APHERVE REGIS 00:23:05 V1M 3 00:04:37 00:03:54 LE DRAPEAU 14,062 04:16
31 399 PENAT FRANCOIS 00:23:14 JUM 1 00:04:46 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,971 04:18
32 293 LEMAITRE MARIE 00:23:17 MIF 3 00:04:49 00:02:05 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,941 04:18
33 283 VAN EENOOGHE SYLVIE 00:23:24 V1F 1 00:04:56 00:00:00 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 13,872 04:20
34 334 LEFEVRE ARNAUD 00:23:27 SEM 9 00:04:59 00:04:35 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,842 04:20
35 474 CHARTRELLE CHRISTOPHE 00:23:36 SEM 10 00:05:08 00:04:44 NON LICENCIE 13,754 04:22
36 299 ROBACHE JULIEN 00:23:43 SEM 11 00:05:15 00:04:51   13,687 04:23
37 282 EVRARD THEO 00:23:51 MIM 9 00:05:23 00:05:23 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,610 04:25
38 488 LAHAYE MICHEL 00:24:15 V2M 3 00:05:47 00:04:16 LE DRAPEAU 13,386 04:29
39 335 LEGROS RAPHAEL 00:24:27 MIM 10 00:05:59 00:05:59 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,276 04:31
40 318 VIDOR CARINE 00:24:38 V1F 2 00:06:10 00:01:14   13,177 04:33
41 398 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:24:43 V1M 4 00:06:15 00:05:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,133 04:34
42 387 MAILLE THIBAULT 00:24:47 SEM 12 00:06:19 00:05:55   13,098 04:35
43 288 PROTIN OLIVIER 00:24:50 V1M 5 00:06:22 00:05:39 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,071 04:35
44 340 DEU HONORINE 00:24:54 MIF 4 00:06:26 00:03:42 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,036 04:36
45 481 BERGAMASCO STEPHANE 00:25:33 V1M 6 00:07:05 00:06:22 NON LICENCIE 12,705 04:43
46 389 GARS QUENTIN 00:25:40 SEM 13 00:07:12 00:06:48 TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK 12,647 04:45
47 393 CAPIAUX FABIEN 00:25:42 V1M 7 00:07:14 00:06:31 MARQUISE 12,630 04:45
48 392 CAPIAUX JULIETTE 00:25:42 MIF 5 00:07:14 00:04:30 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,630 04:45
49 386 WARON ANTHONY 00:25:44 SEM 14 00:07:16 00:06:52   12,614 04:45
50 346 PRUDHOMME JOHANN 00:26:25 SEM 15 00:07:57 00:07:33 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,288 04:53
51 472 DEBIEVE MARCO 00:26:28 MIM 11 00:08:00 00:08:00 NON LICENCIE 12,264 04:54
52 492 PODEVIN THIERRY 00:26:33 SEM 16 00:08:05 00:07:41 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,226 04:54
53 295 LEULEU MARIE 00:26:42 CAF 1 00:08:14 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,157 04:56
54 486 WATIER LUCIE 00:26:47 MIF 6 00:08:19 00:05:35 MARQUISE 12,119 04:57
55 395 DEDECKER ARNAUD 00:26:48 SEM 17 00:08:20 00:07:56 WATTEN ATHLETISME 12,112 04:57
56 471 LASSON SARAH 00:26:48 CAF 2 00:08:20 00:00:06 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,112 04:57
57 469 LASSON NATHALIE 00:26:54 V1F 3 00:08:26 00:03:30 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,067 04:58
58 343 MARGUET LUCIE 00:27:16 MIF 7 00:08:48 00:06:04 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,905 05:02
59 485 BARTHELEMY CHRISTELLE 00:27:21 SEF 3 00:08:53 00:06:03 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,868 05:03
60 494 ALFRED ARIANE 00:27:25 SEF 4 00:08:57 00:06:07 LE DRAPEAU 11,840 05:04
61 397 DEGRAVE PATRICK 00:27:35 V2M 4 00:09:07 00:07:36 NON LICENCIE 11,768 05:06
62 286 ROUTIER MAUD 00:27:51 SEF 5 00:09:23 00:06:33 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,655 05:09
63 339 DEU LEONIE 00:27:57 MIF 8 00:09:29 00:06:45 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,614 05:10
64 313 SORRET PATRICK 00:28:12 V2M 5 00:09:44 00:08:13 COLEMBERT 11,511 05:13
65 309 PREVOST LAURENT 00:28:33 SEM 18 00:10:05 00:09:41   11,370 05:17
66 394 BAYARD DAVID 00:28:46 SEM 19 00:10:18 00:09:54 NON LICENCIE 11,284 05:19
67 388 MAILLE SOPHIE 00:28:52 SEF 6 00:10:24 00:07:34   11,245 05:20
68 487 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 00:28:55 V2F 1 00:10:27 00:00:00 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,225 05:21
69 348 LEBON AUDREY 00:29:19 SEF 7 00:10:51 00:08:01 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,072 05:25
70 489 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 00:29:27 SEF 8 00:10:59 00:08:09 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,022 05:27
71 301 DEHONDT PERSYN CHRISTELLE 00:29:37 V1F 4 00:11:09 00:06:13 NON LICENCIE 10,960 05:28
72 493 BOUTOILLE LUDOVIC 00:29:52 SEM 20 00:11:24 00:11:00 NON LICENCIE 10,868 05:31
73 490 MOREL PIERRE 00:30:28 SEM 21 00:12:00 00:11:36   10,654 05:38
74 300 LOISEL VINCENT 00:30:37 SEM 22 00:12:09 00:11:45 NON LICENCIE 10,602 05:40
75 475 BALOGH CLEMENCE 00:30:57 SEF 9 00:12:29 00:09:39 NON LICENCIE 10,488 05:43
76 477 BERRIER FLORENCE 00:30:57 SEF 10 00:12:29 00:09:39 NON LICENCIE 10,488 05:43
77 478 MILBLOID FREDERIC 00:30:57 V2M 6 00:12:29 00:10:58 NON LICENCIE 10,488 05:43
78 317 HAMY DANY 00:31:35 V1F 5 00:13:07 00:08:11 NON LICENCIE 10,278 05:50
79 311 BRUDER KARL 00:33:11 SEM 23 00:14:43 00:14:19   9,782 06:08
80 307 BLERARD STEPHANE 00:33:13 V1M 8 00:14:45 00:14:02   9,772 06:08
81 303 DUFOUR GUAVANCE 00:33:43 SEF 11 00:15:15 00:12:25   9,627 06:14
82 297 GRESSIER LOUISE 00:34:48 SEF 12 00:16:20 00:13:30 LE DRAPEAU 9,328 06:26
83 319 MOREL DIDIER 00:35:50 V3M 1 00:17:22 00:00:00   9,059 06:37
84 310 GADENNE ADELINE 00:36:02 SEF 13 00:17:34 00:14:44   9,008 06:40
85 468 SUEUR MELANIE 00:36:10 SEF 14 00:17:42 00:14:52 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 8,975 06:41
86 302 LEVEL AUDE 00:37:15 SEF 15 00:18:47 00:15:57 NON LICENCIE 8,714 06:53
87 491 COHEN-SOLAL EVA 00:38:12 SEF 16 00:19:44 00:16:54   8,497 07:04