Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Licques 10 Km

10 KM Licques du 13/10/13 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 59 LORIDAN LUDOVIC 00:35:20 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 COURIR A GRAVELINES 16,981 03:32
2 147 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:35:33 V1M 1 00:00:13 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,878 03:33
3 38 FIEVET PASCAL 00:37:11 SEM 2 00:01:51 00:01:51 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 16,136 03:43
4 69 NIELLEN DAVID 00:38:27 V1M 2 00:03:07 00:02:54 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 15,605 03:51
5 158 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:38:42 SEM 3 00:03:22 00:03:22 NON LICENCIE 15,504 03:52
6 156 DUHAUTOY SAMUEL 00:39:05 SEM 4 00:03:45 00:03:45 NON LICENCIE 15,352 03:55
7 25 BEGUE XAVIER 00:39:05 SEM 5 00:03:45 00:03:45   15,352 03:55
8 79 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:39:08 V1M 3 00:03:48 00:03:35 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,332 03:55
9 148 ANSEL JEROME 00:39:11 SEM 6 00:03:51 00:03:51 NON LICENCIE 15,313 03:55
10 139 LABRADOR JUAN-CARLOS 00:39:14 SEM 7 00:03:54 00:03:54 NON LICENCIE 15,293 03:55
11 162 ADMONT STEPHANE 00:39:26 V1M 4 00:04:06 00:03:53 NON LICENCIE 15,216 03:57
12 121 WASSELIN DAVID 00:39:28 V1M 5 00:04:08 00:03:55 NON LICENCIE 15,203 03:57
13 36 CARBONNIER MICHEL 00:39:29 V1M 6 00:04:09 00:03:56 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 15,196 03:57
14 174 VAILLANT JEROME 00:39:40 SEM 8 00:04:20 00:04:20 NON LICENCIE 15,126 03:58
15 115 RAY SAMUEL 00:39:46 V1M 7 00:04:26 00:04:13 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 15,088 03:59
16 41 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 00:40:16 SEM 9 00:04:56 00:04:56 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,901 04:02
17 135 MEATS ANTOINE 00:40:37 SEM 10 00:05:17 00:05:17 A.S. MARCK 14,772 04:04
18 82 BARBRY JEAN-PAUL 00:40:43 V1M 8 00:05:23 00:05:10 R.C. BLENDECQUES 14,736 04:04
19 39 FOURNIER JEROME 00:40:48 SEM 11 00:05:28 00:05:28 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,706 04:05
20 175 DELOYEN STEPHANE 00:40:50 V2M 1 00:05:30 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 14,694 04:05
21 42 PIERRE REYNALD 00:40:51 SEM 12 00:05:31 00:05:31 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,688 04:05
22 106 NOEL DAVID 00:40:53 V1M 9 00:05:33 00:05:20 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,676 04:05
23 94 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:40:55 SEF 1 00:05:35 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 14,664 04:05
24 124 COORNAERT SEBASTIEN 00:41:06 SEM 13 00:05:46 00:05:46 A.S. MARCK 14,599 04:07
25 127 TESSIER LAURENT 00:41:06 V1M 10 00:05:46 00:05:33 A.S. MARCK 14,599 04:07
26 30 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:41:08 SEM 14 00:05:48 00:05:48 C.S. NESLES 14,587 04:07
27 48 REMBUR FRANCOIS 00:41:19 SEM 15 00:05:59 00:05:59 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,522 04:08
28 120 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:41:22 V2M 2 00:06:02 00:00:32 A.S. MARCK 14,504 04:08
29 105 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 00:41:26 V1M 11 00:06:06 00:05:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,481 04:09
30 28 PRUD'HOMME GEORGES 00:41:38 V1M 12 00:06:18 00:06:05 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,412 04:10
31 32 DUCROCQ PATRICK 00:41:41 V2M 3 00:06:21 00:00:51 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,394 04:10
32 190 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:42:00 SEM 16 00:06:40 00:06:40 NON LICENCIE 14,286 04:12
33 140 CLEENEWERCK SEBASTIEN 00:42:13 V1M 13 00:06:53 00:06:40 C.C.CASSEL 14,212 04:13
34 129 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:42:16 V1M 14 00:06:56 00:06:43 LE DRAPEAU 14,196 04:14
35 145 HUYGHE JACKY 00:42:29 V1M 15 00:07:09 00:06:56 C.C.CASSEL 14,123 04:15
36 51 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:42:37 V2M 4 00:07:17 00:01:47 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,079 04:16
37 50 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:42:41 V1M 16 00:07:21 00:07:08 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,057 04:16
38 11 CLABAUT DAVID 00:42:53 V1M 17 00:07:33 00:07:20 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,991 04:17
39 165 DESAINS STEPHANE 00:42:54 V1M 18 00:07:34 00:07:21 NON LICENCIE 13,986 04:17
40 128 MAHE FREDERIC 00:43:08 SEM 17 00:07:48 00:07:48 MARQUISE 13,910 04:19
41 2 LEBLOND STEPHANE 00:43:10 SEM 18 00:07:50 00:07:50   13,900 04:19
42 35 BUY JACQUES 00:43:14 V2M 5 00:07:54 00:02:24 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,878 04:19
43 173 TOROSSIAN FRANCOIS 00:43:15 SEM 19 00:07:55 00:07:55 NON LICENCIE 13,873 04:20
44 107 WIERRE LAURENT 00:43:15 SEM 20 00:07:55 00:07:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,873 04:20
45 116 ATAKPA JEAN 00:43:18 V1M 19 00:07:58 00:07:45 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,857 04:20
46 133 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:43:22 V1F 1 00:08:02 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,836 04:20
47 104 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:43:24 SEM 21 00:08:04 00:08:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,825 04:20
48 61 SENET EMILIE 00:43:27 SEF 2 00:08:07 00:02:32 A.S. MARCK 13,809 04:21
49 22 BAUW STEPHANE 00:43:28 SEM 22 00:08:08 00:08:08 C.C.CASSEL 13,804 04:21
50 78 LEVEL EDDY 00:43:44 SEM 23 00:08:24 00:08:24 NON LICENCIE 13,720 04:22
51 31 BRUNET DENIS 00:43:54 V3M 1 00:08:34 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,667 04:23
52 172 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 00:43:55 V1M 20 00:08:35 00:08:22 A.S. MARCK 13,662 04:24
53 125 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:44:11 V2M 6 00:08:51 00:03:21 LE DRAPEAU 13,580 04:25
54 132 BECQUET DAVID 00:44:23 V1M 21 00:09:03 00:08:50 NON LICENCIE 13,519 04:26
55 98 PRUDHOMME FRANCKY 00:44:26 V1M 22 00:09:06 00:08:53 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,503 04:27
56 66 CAPON MICHEL 00:44:26 V2M 7 00:09:06 00:03:36 NON LICENCIE 13,503 04:27
57 65 LEBAS ERIC 00:44:27 V1M 23 00:09:07 00:08:54 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,498 04:27
58 157 TELLIEZ ERIC 00:44:29 V2M 8 00:09:09 00:03:39 NON LICENCIE 13,488 04:27
59 46 DELEGLISE CYRIL 00:44:45 SEM 24 00:09:25 00:09:25   13,408 04:29
60 168 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 00:44:51 SEM 25 00:09:31 00:09:31 NON LICENCIE 13,378 04:29
61 102 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:44:52 V1M 24 00:09:32 00:09:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,373 04:29
62 122 VAN MULLEN THOMAS 00:44:53 SEM 26 00:09:33 00:09:33 NON LICENCIE 13,368 04:29
63 180 SPILMONT NICOLAS 00:45:03 SEM 27 00:09:43 00:09:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,319 04:30
64 230 HARDY FABIEN 00:45:07 V1M 25 00:09:47 00:09:34 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 13,299 04:31
65 14 PERARD MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:45:16 V2F 1 00:09:56 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,255 04:32
66 108 LEROY FABIEN 00:45:21 SEM 28 00:10:01 00:10:01 ATHLETIC CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,230 04:32
67 103 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:45:21 V1M 26 00:10:01 00:09:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,230 04:32
68 152 MICHEL OLIVIER 00:45:27 V2M 9 00:10:07 00:04:37 R.C. BLENDECQUES 13,201 04:33
69 71 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:45:29 V2M 10 00:10:09 00:04:39 LE DRAPEAU 13,192 04:33
70 91 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:45:29 V2F 2 00:10:09 00:00:13 LE DRAPEAU 13,192 04:33
71 153 TOURNEUR JEAN-JACQUES 00:45:35 V3M 2 00:10:15 00:01:41 R.C. BLENDECQUES 13,163 04:34
72 149 FICQUET ROMAIN 00:45:41 SEM 29 00:10:21 00:10:21 NON LICENCIE 13,134 04:34
73 131 BERDIN VALERIE 00:45:46 V1F 2 00:10:26 00:02:24 NON LICENCIE 13,110 04:35
74 89 LEGRAND PATRICE 00:45:47 V2M 11 00:10:27 00:04:57 R.C. BLENDECQUES 13,105 04:35
75 159 HENQUEZ YVES 00:45:49 V4M 1 00:10:29 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,096 04:35
76 63 BEGUE YANNICK 00:46:05 V1M 27 00:10:45 00:10:32 NON LICENCIE 13,020 04:37
77 151 DEBIEVE FREDERIC 00:46:09 V1M 28 00:10:49 00:10:36 NON LICENCIE 13,001 04:37
78 189 VICONGNE GEOFFREY 00:46:10 SEM 30 00:10:50 00:10:50 NON LICENCIE 12,996 04:37
79 43 PIERRE SIGRID 00:46:23 SEF 3 00:11:03 00:05:28 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,936 04:38
80 60 CUVELIER PHILIPPE 00:46:27 V2M 12 00:11:07 00:05:37 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,917 04:39
81 68 DEPLECHIN LUDIVINE 00:46:27 SEF 4 00:11:07 00:05:32 NON LICENCIE 12,917 04:39
82 136 LAMIRAND ALINE 00:46:29 SEF 5 00:11:09 00:05:34 AS MARCK 12,908 04:39
83 137 HUE PHILIPPE 00:46:29 V1M 29 00:11:09 00:10:56 NON LICENCIE 12,908 04:39
84 88 DELVOYE LUC 00:46:37 V2M 13 00:11:17 00:05:47 COLEMBERT 12,871 04:40
85 117 MELCHIOR ERIC 00:46:44 V2M 14 00:11:24 00:05:54 NON LICENCIE 12,839 04:40
86 70 NAJMI AICHA 00:46:51 V1F 3 00:11:31 00:03:29 LE DRAPEAU 12,807 04:41
87 23 BAUW ANGELIQUE 00:46:53 SEF 6 00:11:33 00:05:58 C.C.CASSEL 12,798 04:41
88 64 BAHEUX JACKIE 00:46:57 V1M 30 00:11:37 00:11:24   12,780 04:42
89 9 BOMBLE MICHAEL 00:47:07 SEM 31 00:11:47 00:11:47 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,734 04:43
90 182 DECRIEM ERIC 00:47:17 V2M 15 00:11:57 00:06:27 NON LICENCIE 12,689 04:44
91 5 BACQUET CLEMENTIN 00:47:29 CAM 1 00:12:09 00:00:00   12,636 04:45
92 6 BACQUET OLIVIER 00:47:29 V1M 31 00:12:09 00:11:56   12,636 04:45
93 86 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:47:32 V3M 3 00:12:12 00:03:38 COLEMBERT 12,623 04:45
94 183 COULOMBEL SYLVIE 00:47:40 SEF 7 00:12:20 00:06:45 NON LICENCIE 12,587 04:46
95 85 MAES ETIENNE 00:47:42 V2M 16 00:12:22 00:06:52 COLEMBERT 12,579 04:46
96 17 PANEN FRANCK 00:47:44 V1M 32 00:12:24 00:12:11   12,570 04:46
97 176 SAILLY FABIEN 00:47:44 SEM 32 00:12:24 00:12:24 NON LICENCIE 12,570 04:46
98 99 LEBON RUDY 00:47:45 SEM 33 00:12:25 00:12:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,565 04:46
99 154 MARLE GINETTE 00:47:45 V2F 3 00:12:25 00:02:29 R.C. BLENDECQUES 12,565 04:46
100 87 DOOSCHE PATRICK 00:47:52 V2M 17 00:12:32 00:07:02 COLEMBERT 12,535 04:47
101 177 HANQUEZ ROMAIN 00:47:58 SEM 34 00:12:38 00:12:38 NON LICENCIE 12,509 04:48
102 75 PAQUES ERIC 00:48:11 V2M 18 00:12:51 00:07:21 LE DRAPEAU 12,452 04:49
103 141 DEBAECKER SYLVAIN 00:48:18 V1M 33 00:12:58 00:12:45 C.C.CASSEL 12,422 04:50
104 178 WATIER DENIS 00:48:32 V2M 19 00:13:12 00:07:42 NON LICENCIE 12,363 04:51
105 170 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:48:40 V1M 34 00:13:20 00:13:07 LE DRAPEAU 12,329 04:52
106 62 DELPLANQUE YANN 00:48:57 SEM 35 00:13:37 00:13:37 NON LICENCIE 12,257 04:54
107 52 LABBE TONY 00:49:06 V1M 35 00:13:46 00:13:33 NON LICENCIE 12,220 04:55
108 169 SAILLY DOMINIQUE 00:49:11 SEM 36 00:13:51 00:13:51 NON LICENCIE 12,199 04:55
109 100 FRANWORTH RAEME 00:49:20 V1F 4 00:14:00 00:05:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,162 04:56
110 134 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 00:49:21 SEM 37 00:14:01 00:14:01 NON LICENCIE 12,158 04:56
111 179 SPILMONT HELENE 00:49:30 SEF 8 00:14:10 00:08:35 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,121 04:57
112 13 METEYER LUDOVIC 00:49:33 SEM 38 00:14:13 00:14:13 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,109 04:57
113 114 RAY ISABELLE 00:49:38 SEF 9 00:14:18 00:08:43 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,089 04:58
114 15 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 00:49:39 V1F 5 00:14:19 00:06:17 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,085 04:58
115 24 PIQUET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:49:52 SEM 39 00:14:32 00:14:32 NON LICENCIE 12,032 04:59
116 26 BOULANGER LILIANE 00:49:54 V1F 6 00:14:34 00:06:32 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 12,024 04:59
117 27 VAN EENOOGHE FRANCK 00:49:55 V1M 36 00:14:35 00:14:22 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 12,020 05:00
118 37 CARBONNIER SEBASTIEN 00:49:56 SEM 40 00:14:36 00:14:36 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,016 05:00
119 138 VANNOORENBERGHE GUY 00:49:56 V2M 20 00:14:36 00:09:06 C.C.CASSEL 12,016 05:00
120 76 DEHONDT THIERRY 00:50:01 V1M 37 00:14:41 00:14:28 NON LICENCIE 11,996 05:00
121 97 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:50:02 V2M 21 00:14:42 00:09:12 C.S. NESLES 11,992 05:00
122 146 GAVOIS CYRIL 00:50:09 SEM 41 00:14:49 00:14:49 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,964 05:01
123 123 KIEKEN TONY 00:50:22 SEM 42 00:15:02 00:15:02 NON LICENCIE 11,913 05:02
124 72 HANON LILIANE 00:50:35 V2F 4 00:15:15 00:05:19 LE DRAPEAU 11,862 05:03
125 73 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:50:36 V1M 38 00:15:16 00:15:03 LE DRAPEAU 11,858 05:04
126 7 POIRIE ALEXANDRE 00:50:39 SEM 43 00:15:19 00:15:19   11,846 05:04
127 12 GODIN-DE SCHOVWER MELANIE 00:50:45 SEF 10 00:15:25 00:09:50 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,823 05:05
128 113 MICHEL EVELYNE 00:50:57 V2F 5 00:15:37 00:05:41 R.C. BLENDECQUES 11,776 05:06
129 164 REBENA JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:51:01 V1M 39 00:15:41 00:15:28 E.S. ARQUES 11,761 05:06
130 18 PANEN CELINE 00:51:08 SEF 11 00:15:48 00:10:13   11,734 05:07
131 191 DEVOS PIERRE-OLIVIER 00:51:11 SEM 44 00:15:51 00:15:51 NON LICENCIE 11,723 05:07
132 40 GARENAUX STEPHANE 00:51:31 V1M 40 00:16:11 00:15:58 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,647 05:09
133 109 LECRINIER JEAN-LUC 00:51:31 V3M 4 00:16:11 00:07:37   11,647 05:09
134 144 BOULOIS SYLVAIN 00:51:31 V1M 41 00:16:11 00:15:58 C-C-CASSEL 11,647 05:09
135 185 DUQUESNE FLORENT 00:51:42 SEM 45 00:16:22 00:16:22 NON LICENCIE 11,605 05:10
136 44 PLATIAU MARIE 00:52:10 SEF 12 00:16:50 00:11:15 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,502 05:13
137 184 MAGNIER REGIS 00:52:42 V1M 42 00:17:22 00:17:09 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,385 05:16
138 130 CROGIEZ PASCAL 00:52:45 V2M 22 00:17:25 00:11:55 C.C.CASSEL 11,374 05:17
139 163 REBENA CAROLINE 00:52:48 V1F 7 00:17:28 00:09:26 ESA 59 11,364 05:17
140 161 HERAULT CAROLINE 00:52:52 V1F 8 00:17:32 00:09:30 R.C. BLENDECQUES 11,349 05:17
141 111 DEREUDER MATTHIEU 00:53:02 SEM 46 00:17:42 00:17:42   11,314 05:18
142 55 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:53:21 V2F 6 00:18:01 00:08:05 NON LICENCIE 11,246 05:20
143 77 BUCHET LAURENCE 00:54:00 SEF 13 00:18:40 00:13:05 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,111 05:24
144 171 SAILLY KAREN 00:54:07 SEF 14 00:18:47 00:13:12 NON LICENCIE 11,087 05:25
145 45 DUPUIS SEBASTIEN 00:54:16 V1M 43 00:18:56 00:18:43 NON LICENCIE 11,057 05:26
146 83 GREVET Gilles 00:54:31 V1M 44 00:19:11 00:18:58   11,006 05:27
147 160 ROUSSEL ANNICK 00:54:57 V1F 9 00:19:37 00:11:35 R.C. BLENDECQUES 10,919 05:30
148 33 GORRE LUDOVIC 00:54:59 V1M 45 00:19:39 00:19:26 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 10,912 05:30
149 110 LECRINIER ANAIS 00:55:49 SEF 15 00:20:29 00:14:54   10,749 05:35
150 53 MAILLOT PIERRE 00:55:55 V2M 23 00:20:35 00:15:05 NON LICENCIE 10,730 05:36
151 112 GARS YVES 00:55:56 V2M 24 00:20:36 00:15:06 C-C-CASSEL 10,727 05:36
152 143 BAERT STEPHANIE 00:56:13 SEF 16 00:20:53 00:15:18 C.C.CASSEL 10,673 05:37
153 142 MARTIN JEREMY 00:56:14 SEM 47 00:20:54 00:20:54 C.C.CASSEL 10,670 05:37
154 101 BEAUGRAND GENEVIEVE 00:56:25 V1F 10 00:21:05 00:13:03 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,635 05:39
155 20 BUTOR GRETELLE 00:56:34 SEF 17 00:21:14 00:15:39   10,607 05:39
156 187 SPECQ THOMAS 00:56:39 SEM 48 00:21:19 00:21:19 NON LICENCIE 10,591 05:40
157 57 UBERQUOI LAURENT 00:57:07 V1M 46 00:21:47 00:21:34 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,505 05:43
158 58 MULLER FABRICE 00:57:08 SEM 49 00:21:48 00:21:48 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,502 05:43
159 54 MAILLARD NADINE 00:57:10 V3F 1 00:21:50 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,496 05:43
160 93 FAUQUET ISABELLE 00:57:28 V1F 11 00:22:08 00:14:06 NON LICENCIE 10,441 05:45
161 155 DIVE JEAN-MARIE 00:57:28 V2M 25 00:22:08 00:16:38 R.C. BLENDECQUES 10,441 05:45
162 47 HUGO ALAIN 00:57:46 V2M 26 00:22:26 00:16:56 NON LICENCIE 10,387 05:47
163 181 SMEE BERNARD 00:58:00 V3M 5 00:22:40 00:14:06 NON LICENCIE 10,345 05:48
164 186 COHEN-SOHAL ANTOINE 00:58:11 SEM 50 00:22:51 00:22:51 NON LICENCIE 10,312 05:49
165 80 LEDUC JEAN-MAURICE 00:58:27 SEM 51 00:23:07 00:23:07 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,265 05:51
166 81 LEDUC MARIE LAURE 00:58:27 SEF 18 00:23:07 00:17:32 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,265 05:51
167 96 CARON BRUNO 00:58:56 V2M 27 00:23:36 00:18:06   10,181 05:54
168 167 PAYEN LUDOVIC 00:58:58 SEM 52 00:23:38 00:23:38 NON LICENCIE 10,175 05:54
169 8 RICHOU FLORENCE 00:59:00 SEF 19 00:23:40 00:18:05   10,169 05:54
170 56 THERY MARTINE 00:59:16 V2F 7 00:23:56 00:14:00   10,124 05:56
171 95 PATTE FREDERIQUE 00:59:33 V1F 12 00:24:13 00:16:11 A.S. MARCK 10,076 05:57
172 188 VASSAL MAXIME 00:59:36 SEM 53 00:24:16 00:24:16 NON LICENCIE 10,067 05:58
173 4 DOYER AGATHE 00:59:48 SEF 20 00:24:28 00:18:53   10,033 05:59
174 3 DOYER BENJAMIN 00:59:49 SEM 54 00:24:29 00:24:29   10,031 05:59
175 166 LEMAIRE THOMAS 01:02:26 JUM 1 00:27:06 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 9,610 06:15
176 150 GERBEAU ANDRE 01:03:26 V3M 6 00:28:06 00:19:32 NON LICENCIE 9,459 06:21
177 67 LIGNIER MARIE-France 01:05:01 V3F 2 00:29:41 00:07:51 NON LICENCIE 9,228 06:30