Prochaines Courses

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Samer 5 Km

5 KM CROSS DE LA BICHE du 11/11/13 (Réelle 5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 22 BRUNEL ALEXYS 00:18:41 CAM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,057 03:44
2 24 TOULOUMON ANTOINE 00:18:44 CAM 2 00:00:03 00:00:03 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,014 03:45
3 31 LELEU WILLY 00:19:31 V1M 1 00:00:50 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,371 03:54
4 16 COURQUIN THEO 00:19:32 MIM 1 00:00:51 00:00:00 MARQUISE 15,358 03:54
5 39 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:19:38 SEM 1 00:00:57 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,280 03:56
6 23 BRUNEL STEPHANE 00:19:48 V1M 2 00:01:07 00:00:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,152 03:58
7 4 APHERVE AURELIEN 00:20:02 MIM 2 00:01:21 00:00:30 LE DRAPEAU 14,975 04:00
8 21 PERARD VALENTIN 00:20:14 CAM 3 00:01:33 00:01:33 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,827 04:03
9 13 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:20:30 SEM 2 00:01:49 00:00:52 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,634 04:06
10 10 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:20:55 SEM 3 00:02:14 00:01:17 NON LICENCIE 14,343 04:11
11 5 APHERVE OLIVIER 00:21:11 MIM 3 00:02:30 00:01:39 LE DRAPEAU 14,162 04:14
12 29 BUY JACQUES 00:22:04 V2M 1 00:03:23 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,595 04:25
13 35 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:22:06 V1F 1 00:03:25 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,575 04:25
14 43 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:22:14 CAM 4 00:03:33 00:03:33 ATHLETIC CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,493 04:27
15 20 LEBAS PIERRE 00:22:18 MIM 4 00:03:37 00:02:46 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,453 04:28
16 36 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:22:26 V1M 3 00:03:45 00:02:55 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,373 04:29
17 15 BALY ADRIEN 00:22:37 SEM 4 00:03:56 00:02:59 NON LICENCIE 13,265 04:31
18 3 APHERVE REGIS 00:22:39 V1M 4 00:03:58 00:03:08 LE DRAPEAU 13,245 04:32
19 42 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:22:56 V1M 5 00:04:15 00:03:25 LE DRAPEAU 13,081 04:35
20 1 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:23:12 V2M 2 00:04:31 00:01:08 LE DRAPEAU 12,931 04:38
21 11 CRETON JULIEN 00:23:20 SEM 5 00:04:39 00:03:42 NON LICENCIE 12,857 04:40
22 6 PERROT FRANCOIS 00:23:38 SEM 6 00:04:57 00:04:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,694 04:44
23 28 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:23:48 V2M 3 00:05:07 00:01:44 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,605 04:46
24 37 BECQUET KARINE 00:24:11 V1F 2 00:05:30 00:02:05 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,405 04:50
25 26 OVION REMI 00:24:13 MIM 5 00:05:32 00:04:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,388 04:51
26 30 FORTIN BENOIT 00:24:38 SEM 7 00:05:57 00:05:00 NON LICENCIE 12,179 04:56
27 27 NOEL AURELIEN 00:25:26 MIM 6 00:06:45 00:05:54 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,796 05:05
28 33 MIONNET MODESTINE 00:25:52 SEF 1 00:07:11 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,598 05:10
29 32 SART LAURENCE 00:25:52 SEF 2 00:07:11 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,598 05:10
30 34 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:26:15 SEF 3 00:07:34 00:00:23 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,429 05:15
31 2 HANON LILIANE 00:26:50 V2F 1 00:08:09 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,180 05:22
32 12 SELLIER DELPHINE 00:27:00 SEF 4 00:08:19 00:01:08 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,111 05:24
33 38 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 00:27:46 SEF 5 00:09:05 00:01:54 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,804 05:33
34 40 PREMEAU CHRISTINE 00:27:59 V2F 2 00:09:18 00:01:09 LE DRAPEAU 10,721 05:36
35 25 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:28:20 V2M 4 00:09:39 00:06:16 COLEMBERT 10,588 05:40
36 14 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:28:21 V2M 5 00:09:40 00:06:17 COLEMBERT 10,582 05:40
37 8 VILETTE NATHALIE 00:29:34 V1F 3 00:10:53 00:07:28 NON LICENCIE 10,147 05:55
38 17 DEJONGHE KARINE 00:30:22 V1F 4 00:11:41 00:08:16 NON LICENCIE 9,879 06:04
39 19 HEERMAN EVELYNE 00:32:15 V1F 5 00:13:34 00:10:09 NON LICENCIE 9,302 06:27
40 18 BAUDELET JOSE 00:32:15 V2M 6 00:13:34 00:10:11 NON LICENCIE 9,302 06:27
41 44 LIGNIER MARIE-France 00:32:42 V3F 1 00:14:01 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 9,174 06:32
42 41 GRESSIER LOUISE 00:33:36 MIF 1 00:14:55 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 8,929 06:43
43 7 MODOLO FANNY 00:34:26 V1F 6 00:15:45 00:12:20 NON LICENCIE 8,712 06:53
44 9 GOBERT LYDIE 00:38:58 V1F 7 00:20:17 00:16:52 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 7,699 07:48