Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Corrida

CORRIDA ST-SYLVESTRE du 29/12/13 (Reelle 9,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 133 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE 00:34:24 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 CAP OPALE 16,570 03:37
2 203 TOULOUMON ANTOINE 00:34:37 CAM 1 00:00:13 00:00:00 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 16,466 03:39
3 163 FORTIN LEO 00:34:46 SEM 1 00:00:22 00:00:00 CAP OPALE 16,395 03:40
4 181 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:35:01 SEM 2 00:00:37 00:00:15 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,278 03:41
5 129 MILLE SEBASTIEN 00:35:36 SEM 3 00:01:12 00:00:50 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 16,011 03:45
6 118 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:35:42 SEM 4 00:01:18 00:00:56 NON LICENCIE 15,966 03:45
7 8 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:35:49 SEM 5 00:01:25 00:01:03 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 15,914 03:46
8 24 SUEUR FABRICE 00:35:58 V1M 2 00:01:34 00:01:34 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,848 03:47
9 177 MENUGE ANTHONY 00:36:03 SEM 6 00:01:39 00:01:17 NON LICENCIE 15,811 03:48
10 172 CALDERARA CHRISTOPHE 00:36:09 V1M 3 00:01:45 00:01:45 NON LICENCIE 15,768 03:48
11 104 BOUTILLIER GUILLAUME 00:36:23 SEM 7 00:01:59 00:01:37 LE DRAPEAU 15,667 03:50
12 170 WIDEHEM MICKAEL 00:36:26 V1M 4 00:02:02 00:02:02 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 15,645 03:50
13 113 DOURIEZ THIERRY 00:36:28 V2M 1 00:02:04 00:00:00 Boulogne Athlétic Club 15,631 03:50
14 142 DUFOUR FABRICE 00:36:46 SEM 8 00:02:22 00:02:00 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,503 03:52
15 56 LAMARRE FABRICE 00:36:48 SEM 9 00:02:24 00:02:02   15,489 03:52
16 207 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:36:59 SEM 10 00:02:35 00:02:13 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,412 03:54
17 144 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 00:36:59 SEM 11 00:02:35 00:02:13 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,412 03:54
18 100 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:37:27 V1M 5 00:03:03 00:03:03 LE DRAPEAU 15,220 03:57
19 120 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:37:33 SEM 12 00:03:09 00:02:47 CAP OPALE 15,180 03:57
20 158 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:37:43 V1M 6 00:03:19 00:03:19 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,113 03:58
21 204 LOREILLE THOMAS 00:38:10 SEM 13 00:03:46 00:03:24 T2 CAP ATHLON 14,934 04:01
22 12 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:38:37 SEM 14 00:04:13 00:03:51 NON LICENCIE 14,760 04:04
23 71 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 00:38:39 SEM 15 00:04:15 00:03:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,748 04:04
24 155 RAY SAMUEL 00:38:47 V1M 7 00:04:23 00:04:23 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 14,697 04:05
25 149 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:38:50 SEM 16 00:04:26 00:04:04 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,678 04:05
26 65 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:38:55 V1M 8 00:04:31 00:04:31 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 14,647 04:06
27 138 VAN EENOOGHE FRANCK 00:38:58 V1M 9 00:04:34 00:04:34 O.G.S. 14,628 04:06
28 165 BLOQUET STANISLAS 00:39:00 V1M 10 00:04:36 00:04:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,615 04:06
29 175 BEAUVOIS LEO 00:39:04 JUM 1 00:04:40 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 14,590 04:07
30 146 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:39:30 V1M 11 00:05:06 00:05:06 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,430 04:09
31 73 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:39:33 SEM 17 00:05:09 00:04:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,412 04:10
32 154 VAILLANT JEROME 00:39:34 SEM 18 00:05:10 00:04:48 NON LICENCIE 14,406 04:10
33 9 KRONUS JOEL 00:39:47 V2M 2 00:05:23 00:03:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,328 04:11
34 70 BAUDELET DAVID 00:39:48 SEM 19 00:05:24 00:05:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,322 04:11
35 76 GALLEZ JEROME 00:39:49 V1M 12 00:05:25 00:05:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,316 04:11
36 131 DOURIEZ STEPHANE 00:39:51 V1M 13 00:05:27 00:05:27 NON LICENCIE 14,304 04:12
37 6 GOBERT LUDOVIC 00:39:54 SEM 20 00:05:30 00:05:08 C.S. NESLES 14,286 04:12
38 92 RINGOT STEPHANIE 00:39:56 SEF 1 00:05:32 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,274 04:12
39 3 ROBART EDDY 00:40:04 V1M 14 00:05:40 00:05:40 C.S. NESLES 14,226 04:13
40 127 BREFORT MICKAEL 00:40:10 SEM 21 00:05:46 00:05:24 NON LICENCIE 14,191 04:14
41 53 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:40:24 V1M 15 00:06:00 00:06:00 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,109 04:15
42 187 SOBECKI NICOLAS 00:40:25 SEM 22 00:06:01 00:05:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,103 04:15
43 82 LASSALLE CEDRIC 00:40:25 SEM 23 00:06:01 00:05:39 NL 14,103 04:15
44 34 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:40:31 CAM 2 00:06:07 00:05:54 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,068 04:16
45 99 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:40:34 V1M 16 00:06:10 00:06:10 LE DRAPEAU 14,051 04:16
46 141 DUHAMEL GREGOIRE 00:40:34 SEM 24 00:06:10 00:05:48 BAC 14,051 04:16
47 94 ROGERE MARC 00:40:36 SEM 25 00:06:12 00:05:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,039 04:16
48 166 LELEU LAETITIA 00:40:38 SEF 2 00:06:14 00:00:42 LE DRAPEAU 14,028 04:17
49 74 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:40:53 V3M 1 00:06:29 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,942 04:18
50 55 LELAN ANNE 00:41:00 SEF 3 00:06:36 00:01:04 Boulogne Athlétic Club 13,902 04:19
51 117 WATTEZ ERIC 00:41:07 V2M 3 00:06:43 00:04:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,863 04:20
52 171 COEUGNET EMMANUEL 00:41:23 SEM 26 00:06:59 00:06:37 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,774 04:21
53 125 MALE MICHAEL 00:41:42 V1M 17 00:07:18 00:07:18 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,669 04:23
54 95 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:41:46 V2M 4 00:07:22 00:05:18 LE DRAPEAU 13,647 04:24
55 7 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:41:48 SEM 27 00:07:24 00:07:02 C.S. NESLES 13,636 04:24
56 130 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 00:42:12 V2M 5 00:07:48 00:05:44 SPORT PLUS 13,507 04:27
57 116 VERITE CEDRIC 00:42:13 SEM 28 00:07:49 00:07:27 SPORT PLUS 13,502 04:27
58 63 FATRAS FREDERIC 00:42:23 V1M 18 00:07:59 00:07:59 COLEMBERT 13,449 04:28
59 102 BOUTILLIER MARC 00:42:28 V2M 6 00:08:04 00:06:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,422 04:28
60 137 VAN EENOOGHE SYLVIE 00:42:41 V1F 1 00:08:17 00:00:00 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 13,354 04:30
61 105 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:42:44 V2M 7 00:08:20 00:06:16 LE DRAPEAU 13,339 04:30
62 112 CRETON JULIEN 00:42:45 SEM 29 00:08:21 00:07:59 NON LICENCIE 13,333 04:30
63 20 LIMOUSIN NATHAN 00:42:46 SEM 30 00:08:22 00:08:00 ATHLETIC CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,328 04:30
64 122 HENQUEZ YVES 00:42:59 V4M 1 00:08:35 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,261 04:31
65 195 SINNAEVE WILLY 00:43:00 V1M 19 00:08:36 00:08:36 NON LICENCIE 13,256 04:32
66 87 MORICE ARNAUD 00:43:05 V1M 20 00:08:41 00:08:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,230 04:32
67 196 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:43:06 V1F 2 00:08:42 00:00:25 LE DRAPEAU 13,225 04:32
68 140 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:43:06 V1M 21 00:08:42 00:08:42 LE DRAPEAU 13,225 04:32
69 19 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:43:16 V1M 22 00:08:52 00:08:52 ATHLETIC CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,174 04:33
70 86 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:43:17 V2M 8 00:08:53 00:06:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,169 04:33
71 89 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:43:20 V1M 23 00:08:56 00:08:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,154 04:34
72 157 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:43:27 V1M 24 00:09:03 00:09:03 NON LICENCIE 13,119 04:34
73 123 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 00:43:38 SEM 31 00:09:14 00:08:52 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,063 04:36
74 178 HANQUIEZ ALAIN 00:43:47 V1M 25 00:09:23 00:09:23 COLEMBERT 13,019 04:37
75 77 GRASSELLI SABRINA 00:43:49 SEF 4 00:09:25 00:03:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,009 04:37
76 11 PAINSET NICOLAS 00:43:51 V1M 26 00:09:27 00:09:27 NON LICENCIE 12,999 04:37
77 101 TISON JEREMIE 00:43:54 V1M 27 00:09:30 00:09:30 LE DRAPEAU 12,984 04:37
78 31 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:44:00 V1M 28 00:09:36 00:09:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,955 04:38
79 5 CRETEL LAURENT 00:44:03 V1M 29 00:09:39 00:09:39 C.S. NESLES 12,940 04:38
80 179 HANQUIEZ THOMAS 00:44:08 JUM 2 00:09:44 00:05:04 EMA 62 12,915 04:39
81 33 WIERRE LAURENT 00:44:23 SEM 32 00:09:59 00:09:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,843 04:40
82 27 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:44:23 SEM 33 00:09:59 00:09:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,843 04:40
83 151 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:44:31 V1M 30 00:10:07 00:10:07 LE DRAPEAU 12,804 04:41
84 150 DASSIN GERARD 00:44:34 V2M 9 00:10:10 00:08:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,790 04:41
85 185 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:44:47 V1M 31 00:10:23 00:10:23 NON LICENCIE 12,728 04:43
86 25 BARROIS CELINE 00:45:11 SEF 5 00:10:47 00:05:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,615 04:45
87 26 BARROIS CEDRIC 00:45:11 SEM 34 00:10:47 00:10:25 ATHLETIC CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,615 04:45
88 176 SAUVAGE LAURENT 00:45:11 V1M 32 00:10:47 00:10:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,615 04:45
89 41 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:45:26 SEM 35 00:11:02 00:10:40 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,546 04:47
90 38 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:45:26 V1M 33 00:11:02 00:11:02 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,546 04:47
91 91 RENARD JULIEN 00:45:27 SEM 36 00:11:03 00:10:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,541 04:47
92 68 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 00:45:28 V2M 10 00:11:04 00:09:00 COLEMBERT 12,537 04:47
93 62 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:45:30 V3M 2 00:11:06 00:04:37 COLEMBERT 12,527 04:47
94 135 MONTIGNY DIMITRI 00:45:30 SEM 37 00:11:06 00:10:44 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,527 04:47
95 10 SAUVAGE JULIEN 00:45:32 SEM 38 00:11:08 00:10:46 FURET D EIFFAGE 12,518 04:48
96 1 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:45:36 V1M 34 00:11:12 00:11:12 C.S. NESLES 12,500 04:48
97 139 BOULANGER LILIANE 00:45:42 V1F 3 00:11:18 00:03:01 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 12,473 04:49
98 79 LABRADOR CESAR 00:46:02 V1M 35 00:11:38 00:11:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,382 04:51
99 180 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:46:02 V1M 36 00:11:38 00:11:38 NON LICENCIE 12,382 04:51
100 193 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:46:09 SEM 39 00:11:45 00:11:23 NON LICENCIE 12,351 04:51
101 17 NAJMI AICHA 00:46:12 V1F 4 00:11:48 00:03:31 LE DRAPEAU 12,338 04:52
102 152 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:46:13 V1M 37 00:11:49 00:11:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,333 04:52
103 161 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:46:21 V2M 11 00:11:57 00:09:53 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,298 04:53
104 35 MAGNIER GERALD 00:46:23 V1M 38 00:11:59 00:11:59 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,289 04:53
105 182 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:46:24 V1M 39 00:12:00 00:12:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,284 04:53
106 36 SYLVESTRE XXX 00:46:29 SEM 40 00:12:05 00:11:43 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,262 04:54
107 97 PAQUES ERIC 00:46:29 V2M 12 00:12:05 00:10:01 LE DRAPEAU 12,262 04:54
108 30 RUMEAU MICHAEL 00:46:39 SEM 41 00:12:15 00:11:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,219 04:55
109 128 BERTAUX GUILLAUME 00:46:40 SEM 42 00:12:16 00:11:54 NON LICENCIE 12,214 04:55
110 29 LEBON RUDY 00:47:07 SEM 43 00:12:43 00:12:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,098 04:58
111 174 BEAUVOIS GERARD 00:47:20 V1M 40 00:12:56 00:12:56 NON LICENCIE 12,042 04:59
112 156 RAY ISABELLE 00:47:30 SEF 6 00:13:06 00:07:34 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,000 05:00
113 43 FLEURY CEDRIC 00:47:35 V1M 41 00:13:11 00:13:11 NON LICENCIE 11,979 05:01
114 81 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:47:43 SEM 44 00:13:19 00:12:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,946 05:01
115 143 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:47:47 V1F 5 00:13:23 00:05:06 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,929 05:02
116 169 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:47:48 V1M 42 00:13:24 00:13:24 LE DRAPEAU 11,925 05:02
117 145 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:47:50 V2M 13 00:13:26 00:11:22 COLEMBERT 11,916 05:02
118 60 DELVOYE LUC 00:47:51 V2M 14 00:13:27 00:11:23 COLEMBERT 11,912 05:02
119 67 MAES ETIENNE 00:47:59 V2M 15 00:13:35 00:11:31 COLEMBERT 11,879 05:03
120 164 JACQUEMART NICOLAS 00:48:18 SEM 45 00:13:54 00:13:32 NON LICENCIE 11,801 05:05
121 201 SERGENT LUCIE 00:48:20 SEF 7 00:13:56 00:08:24 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,793 05:05
122 147 LEBAS ERIC 00:48:20 V1M 43 00:13:56 00:13:56 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,793 05:05
123 206 CARON BRUNO 00:48:22 V2M 16 00:13:58 00:11:54 NON LICENCIE 11,785 05:05
124 90 NAVET FLORENCE 00:48:26 V1F 6 00:14:02 00:05:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,769 05:06
125 85 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:48:38 JUF 1 00:14:14 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,720 05:07
126 190 SAUVAGE ERIC 00:48:47 V2M 17 00:14:23 00:12:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,684 05:08
127 37 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:48:47 V1M 44 00:14:23 00:14:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,684 05:08
128 136 GAVOIS CYRIL 00:48:50 SEM 46 00:14:26 00:14:04 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,672 05:08
129 119 BLANPAIN DAVID 00:49:15 SEM 47 00:14:51 00:14:29 CAP OPALE 11,574 05:11
130 40 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 00:49:28 V1M 45 00:15:04 00:15:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,523 05:12
131 200 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:49:45 SEF 8 00:15:21 00:09:49 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,457 05:14
132 167 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:49:50 V1F 7 00:15:26 00:07:09 NON LICENCIE 11,438 05:15
133 199 GOSSELIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:49:54 V1M 46 00:15:30 00:15:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,423 05:15
134 44 FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE 00:50:01 SEF 9 00:15:37 00:10:05 SPORT PLUS 11,396 05:16
135 173 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:50:01 V1M 47 00:15:37 00:15:37 SPORT PLUS 11,396 05:16
136 103 BOUILLIEZ AGATHE 00:50:02 SEF 10 00:15:38 00:10:06 LE DRAPEAU 11,392 05:16
137 22 TETARD ISABELLE 00:50:04 V1F 8 00:15:40 00:07:23 SPORT PLUS 11,385 05:16
138 153 SEGUIN DIDIER 00:50:04 V2M 18 00:15:40 00:13:36 SPORT PLUS 11,385 05:16
139 21 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 00:50:04 V1M 48 00:15:40 00:15:40 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,385 05:16
140 58 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:50:05 SEF 11 00:15:41 00:10:09 PATRIOT CROSS GUINES 11,381 05:16
141 162 FOURCROY CHRISTOPHE 00:50:15 V2M 19 00:15:51 00:13:47 NON LICENCIE 11,343 05:17
142 47 JAQUEMART ERIC 00:50:17 SEM 48 00:15:53 00:15:31 ASWE 11,336 05:18
143 109 BOULY STEPHANIE 00:50:43 V1F 9 00:16:19 00:08:02 COLEMBERT 11,239 05:20
144 184 BERTIN PASCAL 00:50:45 V3M 3 00:16:21 00:09:52 NON LICENCIE 11,232 05:21
145 107 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:50:52 V2F 1 00:16:28 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,206 05:21
146 183 BLARY JEAN-PAUL 00:50:54 V3M 4 00:16:30 00:10:01 NON LICENCIE 11,198 05:21
147 84 LIBERT ERIC 00:51:07 V2M 20 00:16:43 00:14:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,151 05:23
148 83 LELAN CEDRIC 00:51:07 V1M 49 00:16:43 00:16:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,151 05:23
149 126 SENECHAL NICOLAS 00:51:08 SEM 49 00:16:44 00:16:22 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,147 05:23
150 69 SERGENT LAURENT 00:51:15 V2M 21 00:16:51 00:14:47 COLEMBERT 11,122 05:24
151 159 MAGNIER REGIS 00:51:21 V1M 50 00:16:57 00:16:57 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,100 05:24
152 194 LUTTWILLER GUILLAUME 00:51:21 SEM 50 00:16:57 00:16:35 NON LICENCIE 11,100 05:24
153 115 CARON LYUBA 00:51:23 V3F 1 00:16:59 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,093 05:25
154 148 SELLIER DELPHINE 00:52:08 SEF 12 00:17:44 00:12:12 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,934 05:29
155 202 DURIEZ ALAIN 00:52:08 V2M 22 00:17:44 00:15:40 NON LICENCIE 10,934 05:29
156 50 LASSON NATHALIE 00:52:31 V2F 2 00:18:07 00:01:39 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,854 05:32
157 52 MORIN VINCENT 00:52:45 V1M 51 00:18:21 00:18:21 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,806 05:33
158 64 FATRAS MARIE-ANNE 00:52:51 V1F 10 00:18:27 00:10:10 COLEMBERT 10,785 05:34
159 197 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 00:52:55 V1M 52 00:18:31 00:18:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,772 05:34
160 108 PIHL JOEL 00:53:11 V3M 5 00:18:47 00:12:18 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,718 05:36
161 96 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:53:11 V1M 53 00:18:47 00:18:47 LE DRAPEAU 10,718 05:36
162 189 DEMILLY MATTHIEU 00:53:36 SEM 51 00:19:12 00:18:50 NON LICENCIE 10,634 05:39
163 192 PICHON GWENDOLINE 00:53:36 V1F 11 00:19:12 00:10:55 NON LICENCIE 10,634 05:39
164 191 DUBUIS MARTIAL 00:53:51 V1M 54 00:19:27 00:19:27 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,585 05:40
165 4 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:53:53 V1F 12 00:19:29 00:11:12 C.S. NESLES 10,578 05:40
166 132 POURRE PASCAL 00:54:00 V2M 23 00:19:36 00:17:32 NON LICENCIE 10,556 05:41
167 160 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 00:54:23 SEF 13 00:19:59 00:14:27 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,481 05:43
168 114 LEBLANC DOMINIQUE 00:54:56 V2M 24 00:20:32 00:18:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,376 05:47
169 188 PERSYN STEPHANE 00:54:59 V2M 25 00:20:35 00:18:31 NON LICENCIE 10,367 05:47
170 57 DEVILLERS VALENTIN 00:54:59 SEM 52 00:20:35 00:20:13 NON LICENCIE 10,367 05:47
171 14 BENOIT BERTRAND 00:55:09 SEM 53 00:20:45 00:20:23   10,335 05:48
172 13 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 00:55:09 V3F 2 00:20:45 00:03:46 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,335 05:48
173 59 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:55:13 SEM 54 00:20:49 00:20:27 COLEMBERT 10,323 05:49
174 39 GATOUX LAURENT 00:55:18 V1M 55 00:20:54 00:20:54 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,307 05:49
175 98 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:55:41 V1F 13 00:21:17 00:13:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,236 05:52
176 205 PATTE FREDERIQUE 00:55:50 V1F 14 00:21:26 00:13:09 A.S. MARCK 10,209 05:53
177 75 DELPIERRE CAROLINE 00:56:05 SEF 14 00:21:41 00:16:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,163 05:54
178 32 BEAUGRAND GENEVIEVE 00:56:07 V1F 15 00:21:43 00:13:26 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,157 05:54
179 28 LEBON AUDREY 00:56:09 SEF 15 00:21:45 00:16:13 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,151 05:55
180 106 MAILLARD NADINE 00:58:00 V3F 3 00:23:36 00:06:37 NON LICENCIE 9,828 06:06
181 66 GARENAUX FREDERIC 00:58:06 V3M 6 00:23:42 00:17:13 COLEMBERT 9,811 06:07
182 49 BLOUIN DELPHINE 00:58:17 V1F 16 00:23:53 00:15:36 NON LICENCIE 9,780 06:08
183 198 MARCOURT LAURENCE 00:58:29 V1F 17 00:24:05 00:15:48 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,746 06:09
184 93 RYCKEBUSCH SANDRA 00:59:31 SEF 16 00:25:07 00:19:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,577 06:16
185 78 LABRADOR LAURA 00:59:31 SEF 17 00:25:07 00:19:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,577 06:16
186 48 LOISEL VINCENT 01:00:25 V1M 56 00:26:01 00:26:01 NON LICENCIE 9,434 06:22
187 134 DEZEGUE DIDIER 01:00:39 V1M 57 00:26:15 00:26:15 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,398 06:23
188 124 FOURNIER ALEXANDRE 01:00:40 SEM 55 00:26:16 00:25:54 NON LICENCIE 9,396 06:23
189 15 HAMY DANY 01:01:35 V1F 18 00:27:11 00:18:54 NON LICENCIE 9,256 06:29
190 121 CREPIN SYLVIE 01:01:38 V1F 19 00:27:14 00:18:57 NON LICENCIE 9,248 06:29
191 111 LIGNIER MARIE-France 01:04:56 V3F 4 00:30:32 00:13:33 NON LICENCIE 8,778 06:50
192 168 MINET ROGER 01:04:57 V3M 7 00:30:33 00:24:04 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,776 06:50
193 186 CLEQUIN RENE 01:04:58 V3M 8 00:30:34 00:24:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,774 06:50