Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Colembert Hommes

CROSS EPIPHANIE 6.7 Km du 06/01/13

(Reelle 6,729) Scratch

Rg Dos sard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rg Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 242 HENQUEZ RAPHAEL 00:25:32 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00   15,812 03:48
2 212 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:26:02 SEM 2 00:00:30 00:00:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,509 03:52
3 221 LECARPENTIER FABRICE 00:26:40 V1M 1 00:01:08 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,140 03:58
4 205 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:26:53 V1M 2 00:01:21 00:00:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,018 04:00
5 317 DELARACE JEAN-MARC 00:27:01 V1M 3 00:01:29 00:00:21 AC AUDOMAROIS 14,944 04:01
6 257 GALLET ARNAUD 00:27:13 SEM 3 00:01:41 00:01:41 O.G.S. 14,834 04:03
7 215 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:27:14 SEM 4 00:01:42 00:01:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,825 04:03
8 77 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:27:25 V1M 4 00:01:53 00:00:45 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,726 04:04
9 35 MARCHANDISE FRANCK 00:27:54 SEM 5 00:02:22 00:02:22 ARC INTERNATIONAL 14,471 04:09
10 330 BAUDUIN JULIAN 00:27:59 JUM 1 00:02:27 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 14,428 04:10
11 26 CREUNET MIGUEL 00:28:03 V1M 5 00:02:31 00:01:23 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,394 04:10
12 275 BAILLY RENAUD 00:28:15 SEM 6 00:02:43 00:02:43 AC AUDOMAROIS 14,292 04:12
13 288 GRARE FLORIAN 00:28:33 JUM 2 00:03:01 00:00:34 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,142 04:15
14 176 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE 00:28:46 V1M 6 00:03:14 00:02:06 CAP OPALE 14,035 04:17
15 180 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN 00:28:59 V1M 7 00:03:27 00:02:19 CAP OPALE 13,930 04:18
16 38 DUBOIS DAVID 00:29:04 V1M 8 00:03:32 00:02:24 ARC INTERNATIONAL 13,890 04:19
17 33 VASSEUR THOMAS 00:29:08 SEM 7 00:03:36 00:03:36 ARC INTERNATIONAL 13,858 04:20
18 191 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:29:10 V1M 9 00:03:38 00:02:30 LE DRAPEAU 13,843 04:20
19 300 GOURDIN ERIC 00:29:13 V1M 10 00:03:41 00:02:33 ESCAP'AVENTURE 13,819 04:21
20 224 GHESQUIER JACKY 00:29:23 V1M 11 00:03:51 00:02:43 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 13,740 04:22
21 232 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:29:25 V1M 12 00:03:53 00:02:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,725 04:22
22 74 SUEUR FABRICE 00:29:31 V1M 13 00:03:59 00:02:51 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,678 04:23
23 252 ANSEL JEROME 00:29:34 SEM 8 00:04:02 00:04:02   13,655 04:24
24 209 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:29:37 SEM 9 00:04:05 00:04:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,632 04:24
25 23 LECOUTRE THIERRY 00:29:43 V1M 14 00:04:11 00:03:03 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,586 04:25
26 24 ROGERE STEPHANE 00:29:51 V1M 15 00:04:19 00:03:11 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,526 04:26
27 258 DESACHY DAVID 00:29:53 SEM 10 00:04:21 00:04:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,511 04:26
28 143 MARIQUE BERTRAND 00:29:54 V1M 16 00:04:22 00:03:14 COLEMBERT 13,503 04:27
29 265 COTTREZ LAURENT 00:29:56 SEM 11 00:04:24 00:04:24 AC GOUSSAINVILLE 13,488 04:27
30 19 DELBE THIERRY 00:30:02 V2M 1 00:04:30 00:00:00 E.S. ARQUES 13,443 04:28
31 200 BOULY JEROME 00:30:02 V1M 17 00:04:30 00:03:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,443 04:28
32 140 HANQUIEZ THOMAS 00:30:09 JUM 3 00:04:37 00:02:10 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,391 04:29
33 92 VLIETINCH ANTHONY 00:30:24 SEM 12 00:04:52 00:04:52   13,281 04:31
34 290 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:30:43 SEM 13 00:05:11 00:05:11   13,144 04:34
35 103 ADMONT STEPHANE 00:30:44 V1M 18 00:05:12 00:04:04 A.S. MARCK 13,137 04:34
36 115 DUPONT JEAN-PIERRE 00:30:49 V2M 2 00:05:17 00:00:47 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 13,101 04:35
37 179 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:30:50 SEM 14 00:05:18 00:05:18 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,094 04:35
38 198 BALAIR TONY 00:30:56 SEM 15 00:05:24 00:05:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,052 04:36
39 303 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:30:58 SEM 16 00:05:26 00:05:26 LE DRAPEAU 13,038 04:36
40 240 POTTE GIOVANNI 00:31:02 SEM 17 00:05:30 00:05:30   13,010 04:37
41 222 BILE ALAIN 00:31:12 V1M 19 00:05:40 00:04:32 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 12,940 04:38
42 237 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:31:15 V1M 20 00:05:43 00:04:35 CAMIERS 12,920 04:39
43 39 DE CLERCQ ERIC 00:31:19 V1M 21 00:05:47 00:04:39 ARC INTERNATIONAL 12,892 04:39
44 280 DRANSART ADRIEN 00:31:20 SEM 18 00:05:48 00:05:48   12,885 04:39
45 233 LEVEL FABIEN 00:31:22 SEM 19 00:05:50 00:05:50 LE DRAPEAU 12,872 04:40
46 304 FOURNIER JEROME 00:31:24 SEM 20 00:05:52 00:05:52 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,858 04:40
47 256 DEFOSSE CEDRIC 00:31:34 SEM 21 00:06:02 00:06:02 ESCAP'AVENTURE 12,790 04:41
48 116 GUILBERT ALAIN 00:31:34 V1M 22 00:06:02 00:04:54   12,790 04:41
49 216 POIRET GEORGES 00:31:38 SEM 22 00:06:06 00:06:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,763 04:42
50 208 MASCOT GREGORY 00:31:39 V1M 23 00:06:07 00:04:59 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,756 04:42
51 21 MACQUET BRUNO 00:31:40 V2M 3 00:06:08 00:01:38 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,750 04:42
52 187 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:31:40 V1M 24 00:06:08 00:05:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,750 04:42
53 336 SERGENT ROMUALD 00:31:50 SEM 23 00:06:18 00:06:18 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,683 04:44
54 138 GOLLIOT BENOIT 00:31:55 SEM 24 00:06:23 00:06:23 COLEMBERT 12,650 04:45
55 319 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:31:56 SEM 25 00:06:24 00:06:24   12,643 04:45
56 278 ANSEL SERGE 00:31:57 V1M 25 00:06:25 00:05:17   12,637 04:45
57 236 NORMAND SEBASTIEN 00:31:58 SEM 26 00:06:26 00:06:26 AS CAMIERS 12,630 04:45
58 201 CALOIN WILLIAM 00:31:59 V1M 26 00:06:27 00:05:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,623 04:45
59 194 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:32:07 V1M 27 00:06:35 00:05:27 LE DRAPEAU 12,571 04:46
60 283 BOUDRINGHIN JEAN-MARC 00:32:09 V1M 28 00:06:37 00:05:29 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,558 04:47
61 285 DE SCHOUWER NICOLAS 00:32:10 SEM 27 00:06:38 00:06:38 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,552 04:47
62 166 DIEUSET ANTHONY 00:32:18 SEM 28 00:06:46 00:06:46 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,500 04:48
63 327 LEROY GIVEL 00:32:19 V1M 29 00:06:47 00:05:39   12,493 04:48
64 214 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 00:32:21 V1M 30 00:06:49 00:05:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,480 04:48
65 129 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:32:23 SEM 29 00:06:51 00:06:51 COLEMBERT 12,468 04:49
66 264 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 00:32:25 SEM 30 00:06:53 00:06:53 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,455 04:49
67 163 CONSTANT ARNAUD 00:32:27 V1M 31 00:06:55 00:05:47 A.S. MARCK 12,442 04:49
68 325 HODIQUE HERVE 00:32:29 V1M 32 00:06:57 00:05:49 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,429 04:50
69 219 ROBERT EMMANUEL 00:32:30 V1M 33 00:06:58 00:05:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,423 04:50
70 160 THOMAS PASCAL 00:32:33 V1M 34 00:07:01 00:05:53 ESCAP'AVENTURE 12,404 04:50
71 202 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 00:32:34 V1M 35 00:07:02 00:05:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,397 04:50
72 254 FRANCOIS GILBERT 00:32:35 V2M 4 00:07:03 00:02:33 MARCK ATHLON 12,391 04:51
73 171 ROBART EDDY 00:32:36 V1M 36 00:07:04 00:05:56 C.S. NESLES 12,385 04:51
74 270 DANGER JONATHAN 00:32:40 SEM 31 00:07:08 00:07:08 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,359 04:51
75 41 SOUDAIN FREDERIC 00:32:41 SEM 32 00:07:09 00:07:09 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 12,353 04:51
76 84 LANSCOTTE JOEL 00:32:43 V1M 37 00:07:11 00:06:03 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 12,340 04:52
77 226 BAERT CEDRIC 00:32:44 SEM 33 00:07:12 00:07:12 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 12,334 04:52
78 223 LABE GEORGES-YVES 00:32:44 V1M 38 00:07:12 00:06:04 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 12,334 04:52
79 170 LEBAS DENIS 00:32:45 V2M 5 00:07:13 00:02:43   12,328 04:52
80 5 VANDERSTRAETEN CHRISTOPHE 00:32:46 V1M 39 00:07:14 00:06:06 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,322 04:52
81 331 TRUPIN DAMIEN 00:32:48 SEM 34 00:07:16 00:07:16   12,309 04:52
82 101 COEUGNET EMMANUEL 00:32:49 SEM 35 00:07:17 00:07:17 MOYPARK 12,303 04:53
83 203 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:32:55 SEM 36 00:07:23 00:07:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,266 04:54
84 329 HARLE OLIVIER 00:32:56 SEM 37 00:07:24 00:07:24 BOURTHES 12,259 04:54
85 72 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:32:58 SEM 38 00:07:26 00:07:26 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,247 04:54
86 105 DEFIENNES CLAUDE 00:32:59 V3M 1 00:07:27 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,241 04:54
87 247 DEHOUCK VALENTIN 00:33:01 JUM 4 00:07:29 00:05:02   12,228 04:54
88 220 WATTEZ ERIC 00:33:02 V2M 6 00:07:30 00:03:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,222 04:55
89 36 LEGRAND JACKY 00:33:04 V1M 40 00:07:32 00:06:24 ARC INTERNATIONAL 12,210 04:55
90 249 DESWARTE JIM 00:33:05 SEM 39 00:07:33 00:07:33   12,204 04:55
91 320 DOYER LAURENT 00:33:06 SEM 40 00:07:34 00:07:34   12,198 04:55
92 69 KRONUS JOEL 00:33:09 V1M 41 00:07:37 00:06:29 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,179 04:56
93 324 FOURRIER FREDERIC 00:33:10 SEM 41 00:07:38 00:07:38 C.C.CASSEL 12,173 04:56
94 210 MERLIER ALAIN 00:33:10 V1M 42 00:07:38 00:06:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,173 04:56
95 204 DELEZENNE CYRIL 00:33:12 SEM 42 00:07:40 00:07:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,161 04:56
96 211 MINARD MATTHIEU 00:33:15 SEM 43 00:07:43 00:07:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,143 04:56
97 284 BOCQUET RUDOLPH 00:33:16 SEM 44 00:07:44 00:07:44 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,136 04:57
98 34 TANKERE PHILIPPE 00:33:16 V1M 43 00:07:44 00:06:36 ARC INTERNATIONAL 12,136 04:57
99 267 LEFEBVRE DIDIER 00:33:18 V2M 7 00:07:46 00:03:16 A.S. MARCK 12,124 04:57
100 190 HECQUET GUILLAUME 00:33:20 V1M 44 00:07:48 00:06:40 LE DRAPEAU 12,112 04:57
101 90 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:33:22 V1M 45 00:07:50 00:06:42 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,100 04:58
102 244 MAYE BRUNO 00:33:27 V2M 8 00:07:55 00:03:25 O.S. AIRE 12,070 04:58
103 159 WATTEZ JULIEN 00:33:31 SEM 45 00:07:59 00:07:59 ESCAP'AVENTURE 12,046 04:59
104 91 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:33:38 V2M 9 00:08:06 00:03:36 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,004 05:00
105 306 VAILLANT JEROME 00:33:43 SEM 46 00:08:11 00:08:11   11,974 05:01
106 186 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:33:44 V2M 10 00:08:12 00:03:42 LE DRAPEAU 11,969 05:01
107 337 DUFRENNE JACQUES 00:33:50 V2M 11 00:08:18 00:03:48 ESCAP'AVENTURE 11,933 05:02
108 16 MARTEL CYRIL 00:33:53 V1M 46 00:08:21 00:07:13 E.S. ARQUES 11,916 05:02
109 326 SOUDAIN ANTOINE 00:33:54 SEM 47 00:08:22 00:08:22 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,910 05:02
110 13 BRISBAERT MATTHIEU 00:33:56 SEM 48 00:08:24 00:08:24 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,898 05:03
111 22 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 00:33:58 V2M 12 00:08:26 00:03:56 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,886 05:03
112 15 PICQUART NICOLAS 00:34:02 V1M 47 00:08:30 00:07:22 E.S. ARQUES 11,863 05:03
113 48 CARDON QUENTIN 00:34:03 JUM 5 00:08:31 00:06:04 BOURTHES 11,857 05:04
114 124 MARTEL FRANCK 00:34:06 V1M 48 00:08:34 00:07:26 A.S. MARCK 11,840 05:04
115 109 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:34:07 SEM 49 00:08:35 00:08:35   11,834 05:04
116 338 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:34:12 V1M 49 00:08:40 00:07:32 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,805 05:05
117 228 MAHE FREDERIC 00:34:18 SEM 50 00:08:46 00:08:46 MARQUISE 11,771 05:06
118 53 NOEL DAVID 00:34:21 V1M 50 00:08:49 00:07:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,754 05:06
119 27 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:34:25 SEM 51 00:08:53 00:08:53 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,731 05:07
120 241 CAULIER SYLVAIN 00:34:29 SEM 52 00:08:57 00:08:57 GRAVELINES ATHLETISME 11,708 05:07
121 305 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:34:30 V1M 51 00:08:58 00:07:50   11,703 05:08
122 54 LEDOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 00:34:32 V1M 52 00:09:00 00:07:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,691 05:08
123 177 DERNONCOURT MATHIEU 00:34:38 V1M 53 00:09:06 00:07:58 CAP OPALE 11,658 05:09
124 156 BUY JACQUES 00:34:42 V2M 13 00:09:10 00:04:40 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,635 05:09
125 229 SAMOUH FLORIAN 00:34:44 SEM 53 00:09:12 00:09:12   11,624 05:10
126 238 PARENT BLAISE 00:34:45 SEM 54 00:09:13 00:09:13 AS CAMIERS 11,618 05:10
127 188 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:34:47 V2M 14 00:09:15 00:04:45 LE DRAPEAU 11,607 05:10
128 43 DEGROOTE NICOLAS 00:34:49 SEM 55 00:09:17 00:09:17 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 11,596 05:10
129 328 FORYCKI LUDOVIC 00:34:50 SEM 56 00:09:18 00:09:18   11,591 05:11
130 37 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:34:52 SEM 57 00:09:20 00:09:20 ARC INTERNATIONAL 11,580 05:11
131 32 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:35:00 V2M 15 00:09:28 00:04:58 SPORT PLUS 11,535 05:12
132 315 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 00:35:01 SEM 58 00:09:29 00:09:29   11,530 05:12
133 181 LEBAS ERIC 00:35:02 V1M 54 00:09:30 00:08:22 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,524 05:12
134 83 HENQUEZ YVES 00:35:10 V4M 1 00:09:38 00:00:00 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 11,481 05:14
135 318 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:35:14 V1M 55 00:09:42 00:08:34 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,459 05:14
136 282 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:35:17 V1M 56 00:09:45 00:08:37   11,443 05:15
137 75 GAVEL GREGORY 00:35:21 SEM 59 00:09:49 00:09:49 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,421 05:15
138 289 FEUTRY CHRISTOPHE 00:35:24 V2M 16 00:09:52 00:05:22 A.S. MARCK 11,405 05:16
139 291 BEAUCAMP JOSE 00:35:31 V1M 57 00:09:59 00:08:51 A.S. MARCK 11,368 05:17
140 174 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:35:36 JUM 6 00:10:04 00:07:37 C.S. NESLES 11,341 05:17
141 135 FATRAS FREDERIC 00:35:38 V1M 58 00:10:06 00:08:58 COLEMBERT 11,330 05:18
142 286 MOLENBERGUS LAURENT 00:35:40 V1M 59 00:10:08 00:09:00 A.S. MARCK 11,320 05:18
143 45 DUMONT PATRICE 00:35:53 SEM 60 00:10:21 00:10:21 BOURTHES 11,251 05:20
144 293 FRAMERY JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:35:55 V1M 60 00:10:23 00:09:15   11,241 05:20
145 173 DEBOVE DAVID 00:35:56 V1M 61 00:10:24 00:09:16 C.S. NESLES 11,236 05:20
146 255 RINGUET FREDERIC 00:36:02 V2M 17 00:10:30 00:06:00 MARCK ATHLON 11,205 05:21
147 234 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 00:36:04 SEM 61 00:10:32 00:10:32 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,194 05:22
148 108 BRUNET DENIS 00:36:07 V3M 2 00:10:35 00:03:08   11,179 05:22
149 64 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:36:08 V1M 62 00:10:36 00:09:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,174 05:22
150 18 D'HAIILECOURT HERVE 00:36:11 V1M 63 00:10:39 00:09:31 E.S. ARQUES 11,158 05:23
151 8 HENEMAN JEAN-MICHEL 00:36:15 V2M 18 00:10:43 00:06:13 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,138 05:23
152 311 VANHERSECKE ROMUALD 00:36:19 V1M 64 00:10:47 00:09:39 ESCAP'AVENTURE 11,117 05:24
153 342 CARON BRUNO 00:36:21 V2M 19 00:10:49 00:06:19   11,107 05:24
154 4 WADOUX PIERRE 00:36:31 V1M 65 00:10:59 00:09:51 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,056 05:26
155 225 CARON ALAIN 00:36:34 V1M 66 00:11:02 00:09:54 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 11,041 05:26
156 322 TINTILLIER ERIC 00:36:46 V1M 67 00:11:14 00:10:06   10,981 05:28
157 164 GIRARD ADRIEN 00:36:46 SEM 62 00:11:14 00:11:14 COLEMBERT 10,981 05:28
158 245 SUEUR DOMINIQUE 00:36:47 V1M 68 00:11:15 00:10:07 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,976 05:28
159 11 DECRIEM ERIC 00:36:48 V2M 20 00:11:16 00:06:46 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,971 05:28
160 153 GINOLIN FRANKIE 00:36:51 V1M 69 00:11:19 00:10:11 AS CAMIERS 10,956 05:29
161 189 KOCAJ JEAN JACQUES 00:36:54 SEM 63 00:11:22 00:11:22 LE DRAPEAU 10,941 05:29
162 131 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:36:57 V3M 3 00:11:25 00:03:58 COLEMBERT 10,927 05:29
163 107 ALLEXANDRE GERALD 00:37:00 V1M 70 00:11:28 00:10:20   10,912 05:30
164 56 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:37:01 V1M 71 00:11:29 00:10:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,907 05:30
165 281 DARCY GERARD 00:37:02 V2M 21 00:11:30 00:07:00   10,902 05:30
166 104 PIHL JOEL 00:37:03 V3M 4 00:11:31 00:04:04 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,897 05:30
167 20 BOUY FABRICE 00:37:05 V1M 72 00:11:33 00:10:25 E.S. ARQUES 10,887 05:31
168 66 LEFRANC OLIVIER 00:37:07 V1M 73 00:11:35 00:10:27 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,878 05:31
169 100 CAZIN Thierry 00:37:13 V1M 74 00:11:41 00:10:33 COLEMBERT 10,848 05:32
170 60 SAUVAGE LAURENT 00:37:13 V1M 75 00:11:41 00:10:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,848 05:32
171 292 CHRETIEN FABIEN 00:37:14 SEM 64 00:11:42 00:11:42   10,844 05:32
172 235 DELAY MICKAEL 00:37:21 V1M 76 00:11:49 00:10:41 AS CAMIERS 10,810 05:33
173 61 RADENNE CHRISTOPHE 00:37:23 V1M 77 00:11:51 00:10:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,800 05:33
174 195 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:37:27 V1M 78 00:11:55 00:10:47 LE DRAPEAU 10,781 05:34
175 218 RENARD JULIEN 00:37:29 SEM 65 00:11:57 00:11:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,771 05:34
176 168 FOURCADE HERVE 00:37:31 V2M 22 00:11:59 00:07:29   10,762 05:35
177 144 MARIQUE MARCEAU 00:37:36 JUM 7 00:12:04 00:09:37 COLEMBERT 10,738 05:35
178 110 MAHIEUX JEAN-LUC 00:37:37 V2M 23 00:12:05 00:07:35   10,733 05:35
179 343 DELANNOY DAVID 00:37:40 SEM 66 00:12:08 00:12:08   10,719 05:36
180 139 HANQUIEZ ALAIN 00:37:43 V1M 79 00:12:11 00:11:03 COLEMBERT 10,705 05:36
181 65 LEGAGNEUR MAURICE 00:37:45 V2M 24 00:12:13 00:07:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,695 05:37
182 199 BAUDELET DAVID 00:37:51 SEM 67 00:12:19 00:12:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,667 05:37
183 88 HARDY FABIEN 00:37:58 V1M 80 00:12:26 00:11:18 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 10,634 05:39
184 119 VAN EENOOGHE FRANCK 00:37:59 V1M 81 00:12:27 00:11:19 LES JOGGEURS DE GUEMPS 10,629 05:39
185 97 CAPIAUX FABIEN 00:38:00 V1M 82 00:12:28 00:11:20 MOYPARK 10,625 05:39
186 206 HOCQ BRUNO 00:38:02 V1M 83 00:12:30 00:11:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,615 05:39
187 12 CUVELLIER PHILIPPE 00:38:03 V2M 25 00:12:31 00:08:01 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,611 05:39
188 274 HERMEL THIERRY 00:38:11 V1M 84 00:12:39 00:11:31 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 10,574 05:40
189 82 VERMOOTE FREDERIC 00:38:12 V1M 85 00:12:40 00:11:32   10,569 05:41
190 172 LEROUGE DAVID 00:38:15 V1M 86 00:12:43 00:11:35 C.S. NESLES 10,555 05:41
191 261 RAVEL MARC 00:38:16 V2M 26 00:12:44 00:08:14 COLEMBERT 10,551 05:41
192 227 BAERT ALAIN 00:38:22 V2M 27 00:12:50 00:08:20 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 10,523 05:42
193 120 MERCIER DAVID 00:38:23 V1M 87 00:12:51 00:11:43   10,519 05:42
194 79 STEVENARD MICHEL 00:38:27 V2M 28 00:12:55 00:08:25 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,500 05:43
195 165 PAVAGEAU ALAIN 00:38:28 V2M 29 00:12:56 00:08:26 COLEMBERT 10,496 05:43
196 307 VAILLANT EMMANUEL 00:38:36 SEM 68 00:13:04 00:13:04   10,460 05:44
197 98 ROBACHE JULIEN 00:38:38 SEM 69 00:13:06 00:13:06   10,451 05:44
198 266 MERETTE OLIVIER 00:38:41 V1M 88 00:13:09 00:12:01   10,437 05:45
199 96 DESOOMER BENOIT 00:38:45 V1M 89 00:13:13 00:12:05 MOYPARK 10,419 05:46
200 213 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:38:48 V1M 90 00:13:16 00:12:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,406 05:46
201 128 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:38:49 V1M 91 00:13:17 00:12:09 COLEMBERT 10,401 05:46
202 25 GOBERT BRUNO 00:38:50 V1M 92 00:13:18 00:12:10 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,397 05:46
203 335 PIERRU REYNALD 00:38:51 SEM 70 00:13:19 00:13:19 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 10,392 05:46
204 81 LIBERT DOMINIQUE 00:38:52 SEM 71 00:13:20 00:13:20 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,388 05:47
205 294 MELIN LUCIEN 00:38:54 V1M 93 00:13:22 00:12:14   10,379 05:47
206 67 BARRAS PHILIPPE 00:38:54 V3M 5 00:13:22 00:05:55 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,379 05:47
207 155 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:38:59 V1M 94 00:13:27 00:12:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,357 05:48
208 17 ISIDORE MAURICE 00:39:04 V1M 95 00:13:32 00:12:24 E.S. ARQUES 10,335 05:48
209 62 BRUNEL SERGE 00:39:06 V3M 6 00:13:34 00:06:07 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,326 05:49
210 14 BRISBAERT JEAN-LUC 00:39:10 V1M 96 00:13:38 00:12:30 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,308 05:49
211 185 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:39:14 V2M 30 00:13:42 00:09:12 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,291 05:50
212 55 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:39:18 V1M 97 00:13:46 00:12:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,273 05:50
213 167 DEFIENNE DAVID 00:39:18 V1M 98 00:13:46 00:12:38   10,273 05:50
214 207 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:39:21 V2M 31 00:13:49 00:09:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,260 05:51
215 30 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:39:41 V1M 99 00:14:09 00:13:01 SPORT PLUS 10,174 05:54
216 31 HIARD ANDRE 00:39:41 V2M 32 00:14:09 00:09:39 SPORT PLUS 10,174 05:54
217 183 BERANGER FLORIAN 00:39:42 SEM 72 00:14:10 00:14:10 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,170 05:54
218 71 DAQUIN GERARD 00:39:43 V2M 33 00:14:11 00:09:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,166 05:54
219 271 MAEYAERT JEAN LUC 00:39:55 V1M 100 00:14:23 00:13:15   10,115 05:56
220 296 COULOMB ALEXANDRE 00:39:57 SEM 73 00:14:25 00:14:25   10,106 05:56
221 259 DELPIERRE FREDERIC 00:40:00 V2M 34 00:14:28 00:09:58   10,094 05:57
222 76 BERTOUX GUILLAUME 00:40:02 SEM 74 00:14:30 00:14:30 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,085 05:57
223 246 LAURENT OLIVIER 00:40:04 SEM 75 00:14:32 00:14:32   10,077 05:57
224 272 DUBROEUCQ FRANCIS 00:40:07 V2M 35 00:14:35 00:10:05 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 10,064 05:58
225 125 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:40:08 SEM 76 00:14:36 00:14:36 COLEMBERT 10,060 05:58
226 308 DURIEZ OLIVIER 00:40:09 SEM 77 00:14:37 00:14:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,056 05:58
227 117 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:40:10 SEM 78 00:14:38 00:14:38   10,052 05:58
228 146 PLAYE FRANCOIS 00:40:11 V1M 101 00:14:39 00:13:31 COLEMBERT 10,047 05:58
229 121 HAVART CHARLES 00:40:12 V1M 102 00:14:40 00:13:32 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,043 05:58
230 310 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 00:40:16 SEM 79 00:14:44 00:14:44   10,027 05:59
231 141 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 00:40:21 V2M 36 00:14:49 00:10:19 COLEMBERT 10,006 06:00
232 57 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:40:22 SEM 80 00:14:50 00:14:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,002 06:00
233 3 WESTRELIN JOSE 00:40:25 V1M 103 00:14:53 00:13:45 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,989 06:00
234 10 DEMOOR ERIC 00:40:25 V2M 37 00:14:53 00:10:23 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,989 06:00
235 114 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:40:26 V2M 38 00:14:54 00:10:24   9,985 06:01
236 112 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:40:26 JUM 8 00:14:54 00:12:27   9,985 06:01
237 193 TISON JEREMIE 00:40:30 SEM 81 00:14:58 00:14:58 LE DRAPEAU 9,969 06:01
238 262 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 00:40:31 SEM 82 00:14:59 00:14:59   9,965 06:01
239 44 DELEPLANQUE ERIC 00:40:31 V2M 39 00:14:59 00:10:29 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 9,965 06:01
240 148 VERBECQ SERGE 00:40:34 V3M 7 00:15:02 00:07:35 COLEMBERT 9,953 06:02
241 9 FATIEN GERARD 00:40:44 V2M 40 00:15:12 00:10:42 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,912 06:03
242 287 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:40:48 SEM 83 00:15:16 00:15:16 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,896 06:04
243 147 SERGENT LAURENT 00:40:53 V2M 41 00:15:21 00:10:51 COLEMBERT 9,875 06:05
244 184 BREBION GUILLAUME 00:40:54 SEM 84 00:15:22 00:15:22 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,871 06:05
245 251 COCQUEMPOT GUY 00:40:55 V1M 104 00:15:23 00:14:15   9,867 06:05
246 133 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:40:59 V2M 42 00:15:27 00:10:57 COLEMBERT 9,851 06:05
247 95 LENGLET BRUNO 00:41:08 SEM 85 00:15:36 00:15:36   9,815 06:07
248 239 GAVEL JULIEN 00:41:23 SEM 86 00:15:51 00:15:51   9,756 06:09
249 230 JUSTIN LUCIEN 00:41:26 V3M 8 00:15:54 00:08:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,744 06:09
250 150 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:41:28 V1M 105 00:15:56 00:14:48 COLEMBERT 9,736 06:10
251 182 MASSET FREDERIC 00:41:31 V1M 106 00:15:59 00:14:51 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,725 06:10
252 314 GAMBART MICKAEL 00:41:33 SEM 87 00:16:01 00:16:01   9,717 06:10
253 94 LECLERC CHRISTOPHE 00:41:35 V1M 107 00:16:03 00:14:55 TRAIL EVASION 9,709 06:11
254 316 DUMINIL THIERRY 00:41:36 V2M 43 00:16:04 00:11:34 E.S. ARQUES 9,705 06:11
255 313 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:41:38 SEM 88 00:16:06 00:16:06   9,698 06:11
256 309 APHERVE REGIS 00:41:40 V1M 108 00:16:08 00:15:00   9,690 06:12
257 127 CORNILLE VINCENT 00:41:43 SEM 89 00:16:11 00:16:11 COLEMBERT 9,678 06:12
258 40 DELCAMBRE DIMITRI 00:41:45 SEM 90 00:16:13 00:16:13 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 9,670 06:12
259 7 LE GALL ROGER 00:41:48 V2M 44 00:16:16 00:11:46 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,659 06:13
260 137 GIRARD LOUIS-GUY 00:41:51 V2M 45 00:16:19 00:11:49 COLEMBERT 9,647 06:13
261 162 CONSTANT SYLVAIN 00:41:52 SEM 91 00:16:20 00:16:20   9,643 06:13
262 312 MAILLARD JEROME 00:41:59 SEM 92 00:16:27 00:16:27   9,617 06:14
263 321 SGARD BERTRAND 00:42:02 V1M 109 00:16:30 00:15:22   9,605 06:15
264 73 PODEVIN THIERRY 00:42:05 SEM 93 00:16:33 00:16:33 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,594 06:15
265 192 PERROT FRANCOIS 00:42:07 SEM 94 00:16:35 00:16:35 LE DRAPEAU 9,586 06:16
266 51 BIZET VINCENT 00:42:09 SEM 95 00:16:37 00:16:37 BOURTHES 9,579 06:16
267 49 SAINT-GEORGES AYMERIC 00:42:14 SEM 96 00:16:42 00:16:42 BOURTHES 9,560 06:17
268 196 BARADEL MARC 00:42:18 V3M 9 00:16:46 00:09:19 LE DRAPEAU 9,545 06:17
269 299 JOLY JACKY 00:42:24 SEM 97 00:16:52 00:16:52   9,522 06:18
270 134 FLAHAUT SERGE 00:42:27 V2M 46 00:16:55 00:12:25 COLEMBERT 9,511 06:19
271 301 BERTIN PASCAL 00:42:28 V2M 47 00:16:56 00:12:26   9,507 06:19
272 302 CHIVET PASCAL 00:42:40 V2M 48 00:17:08 00:12:38 LE DRAPEAU 9,463 06:20
273 151 ZIMMERMAN LUC 00:42:43 V1M 110 00:17:11 00:16:03 COLEMBERT 9,452 06:21
274 113 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:42:47 V2M 49 00:17:15 00:12:45   9,437 06:21
275 248 GARENAUX FRANCOIS 00:42:51 V1M 111 00:17:19 00:16:11   9,422 06:22
276 29 SGARD RODOLPHE 00:42:58 SEM 98 00:17:26 00:17:26 SPORT PLUS 9,397 06:23
277 341 D'HAILLECOURT CHRISTOPHE 00:43:02 SEM 99 00:17:30 00:17:30   9,382 06:24
278 42 PLANCON ALAIN 00:43:04 V1M 112 00:17:32 00:16:24 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 9,375 06:24
279 145 MAQUIGNON DENIS 00:43:12 V2M 50 00:17:40 00:13:10 COLEMBERT 9,346 06:25
280 58 MAGNIER GERALD 00:43:17 V1M 113 00:17:45 00:16:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,328 06:26
281 142 MAILLARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:43:18 V1M 114 00:17:46 00:16:38 COLEMBERT 9,324 06:26
282 152 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:43:19 V1M 115 00:17:47 00:16:39 LE DRAPEAU 9,321 06:26
283 70 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:43:32 V3M 10 00:18:00 00:10:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,274 06:28
284 87 SOUFFLET YOAN 00:44:04 SEM 100 00:18:32 00:18:32   9,162 06:33
285 50 CARLU FRANCK 00:44:08 SEM 101 00:18:36 00:18:36 BOURTHES 9,148 06:34
286 158 LAURENT CHARLES 00:44:10 SEM 102 00:18:38 00:18:38 ASPTT LILLE 9,141 06:34
287 260 PRUD'HOMME OLIVIER 00:44:16 V2M 51 00:18:44 00:14:14 EVADES DU GRIS-NEZ 9,121 06:35
288 178 MINET ROGER 00:44:18 V3M 11 00:18:46 00:11:19 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,114 06:35
289 340 TANFIN PHILIPPE 00:44:22 V2M 52 00:18:50 00:14:20 ATSCAF BOULOGNE SUR MER 9,100 06:36
290 89 HAMY PHILIPPE 00:44:32 V1M 116 00:19:00 00:17:52   9,066 06:37
291 136 GARENAUX FREDERIC 00:44:38 V2M 53 00:19:06 00:14:36 COLEMBERT 9,046 06:38
292 169 SERGENT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:44:48 V1M 117 00:19:16 00:18:08   9,012 06:39
293 297 THOORIS LAURENT 00:44:50 V1M 118 00:19:18 00:18:10   9,005 06:40
294 276 DOYER ERIC 00:44:54 V1M 119 00:19:22 00:18:14 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 8,992 06:40
295 47 PAQUE JOHAN 00:45:03 SEM 103 00:19:31 00:19:31 BOURTHES 8,962 06:42
296 273 ZEDDAM LAHOUARI 00:45:10 V3M 12 00:19:38 00:12:11   8,939 06:43
297 295 CAROUX RICHARD 00:45:13 V1M 120 00:19:41 00:18:33   8,929 06:43
298 68 GOSSELIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:45:14 V1M 121 00:19:42 00:18:34 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,926 06:43
299 2 WALSPECK PIERRE 00:45:21 V4M 2 00:19:49 00:10:11 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,903 06:44
300 154 MERLIN FREDDY 00:45:35 SEM 104 00:20:03 00:20:03   8,857 06:46
301 93 COURCELLE DAVID 00:45:53 SEM 105 00:20:21 00:20:21   8,799 06:49
302 80 LECLERCQ RODRIGUE 00:45:54 V1M 122 00:20:22 00:19:14 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,796 06:49
303 118 DUHAMEL DAVID 00:45:56 V1M 123 00:20:24 00:19:16 COACH AND CO 8,790 06:50
304 28 VERITE HERVE 00:46:16 V2M 54 00:20:44 00:16:14 SPORT PLUS 8,726 06:53
305 111 BOURGAIN DOMINIQUE 00:46:21 V1M 124 00:20:49 00:19:41   8,711 06:53
306 149 VANNOORENGERGHE EMMANUEL 00:46:27 V1M 125 00:20:55 00:19:47 COLEMBERT 8,692 06:54
307 85 PERSYN STEPHANE 00:46:36 V2M 55 00:21:04 00:16:34   8,664 06:56
308 126 BRIGE DAMIEN 00:47:03 SEM 106 00:21:31 00:21:31 COLEMBERT 8,581 07:00
309 323 LOEUILLEUX JACKIE 00:47:47 SEM 107 00:22:15 00:22:15   8,449 07:06
310 263 DEWEIRDT YVES 00:47:50 V2M 56 00:22:18 00:17:48   8,441 07:07
311 123 DENIS NORBERT 00:48:53 V3M 13 00:23:21 00:15:54 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 8,259 07:16
312 253 DEMARET DAMIEN 00:49:06 V1M 126 00:23:34 00:22:26   8,223 07:18
313 63 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 00:49:13 V1M 127 00:23:41 00:22:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,203 07:19
314 298 ANQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:49:22 SEM 108 00:23:50 00:23:50   8,178 07:20
315 157 METEYER LUDOVIC 00:49:27 SEM 109 00:23:55 00:23:55 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,165 07:21
316 6 UBERQUOI LAURENT 00:49:31 V1M 128 00:23:59 00:22:51 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,154 07:22
317 99 GERTHOFFER OLIVIER 00:50:01 SEM 110 00:24:29 00:24:29   8,072 07:26
318 332 LABALETTE FRANCOIS 00:50:02 SEM 111 00:24:30 00:24:30   8,069 07:26
319 279 MAILLET MARCEAU 00:50:46 V3M 14 00:25:14 00:17:47 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 7,953 07:33
320 86 HADDOUCHE KADER 00:52:02 SEM 112 00:26:30 00:26:30   7,759 07:44
321 161 FEUTRY PASCAL 00:52:30 V1M 129 00:26:58 00:25:50 NOVEBAT 7,690 07:48
322 250 LELEU CHRISTOPHE 00:52:38 V1M 130 00:27:06 00:25:58   7,671 07:49
323 1 HAYAERT JACQUES 00:53:35 V4M 3 00:28:03 00:18:25 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,535 07:58