Prochaines Courses

Connexion

Bourthes 2013 10 Km

10 KM BOURTHES du 23/06/12 (Reelle 10,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 48 PRUVOT YOHANN 00:34:48 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 17,931 03:21
2 146 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:36:53 SEM 2 00:02:05 00:02:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,918 03:33
3 109 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 00:37:48 V1M 1 00:03:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,508 03:38
4 253 BASTAERT JEAN-MARC 00:39:11 V2M 1 00:04:23 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,925 03:46
5 41 DELATTRE AMAURY 00:39:50 SEM 3 00:05:02 00:05:02 NON LICENCIE 15,665 03:50
6 169 SCHOONHERE PASCAL 00:40:00 SEM 4 00:05:12 00:05:12 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 15,600 03:51
7 178 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:40:08 V1M 2 00:05:20 00:02:20 LE DRAPEAU 15,548 03:52
8 214 PERRAULT DAVID 00:40:38 V1M 3 00:05:50 00:02:50 CAMIERS 15,357 03:54
9 37 BOURGUIGNON VINCENT 00:40:40 SEM 5 00:05:52 00:05:52 NON LICENCIE 15,344 03:55
10 225 HAIGNERE WILLIAM 00:40:43 SEM 6 00:05:55 00:05:55 BOURTHES 15,325 03:55
11 295 POCLET CEDRIC 00:40:45 SEM 7 00:05:57 00:05:57 ASD HESDIN 15,313 03:55
12 292 CASTAN ALAIN 00:40:49 V1M 4 00:06:01 00:03:01 COURIR A GRAVELINES 15,288 03:55
13 218 CREPIN JOSE 00:41:11 V1M 5 00:06:23 00:03:23 NON LICENCIE 15,152 03:58
14 183 CARDON FLORIAN 00:41:19 JUM 1 00:06:31 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 15,103 03:58
15 261 SAILLY NICOLAS 00:41:22 SEM 8 00:06:34 00:06:34 ASU DUNKERQUE 15,085 03:59
16 249 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:41:34 SEM 9 00:06:46 00:06:46 NON LICENCIE 15,012 04:00
17 233 JEROME DENIS 00:41:45 V1M 6 00:06:57 00:03:57 NON LICENCIE 14,946 04:01
18 1 MACQUET BRUNO 00:41:59 V2M 2 00:07:11 00:02:48 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,863 04:02
19 263 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 00:42:10 V1M 7 00:07:22 00:04:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,798 04:03
20 118 LELEU WILLY 00:42:11 V1M 8 00:07:23 00:04:23 NON LICENCIE 14,793 04:03
21 62 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:42:23 V1M 9 00:07:35 00:04:35 COLEMBERT 14,723 04:05
22 267 LEBORGNE LOIC 00:42:26 CAM 1 00:07:38 00:00:00 O.S. AIRE 14,705 04:05
23 215 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:42:29 V1M 10 00:07:41 00:04:41 CAMIERS 14,688 04:05
24 206 DUFOUR CHANTAL 00:42:33 V1F 1 00:07:45 00:00:00 BERCK A C O 14,665 04:05
25 266 LANDRECIES LOIC 00:42:36 SEM 10 00:07:48 00:07:48 NON LICENCIE 14,648 04:06
26 269 BUCAILLE JOHNNY 00:42:38 SEM 11 00:07:50 00:07:50 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,636 04:06
27 185 LEVEL FABIEN 00:42:42 SEM 12 00:07:54 00:07:54 LE DRAPEAU 14,614 04:06
28 11 VAILLANT JEROME 00:42:44 SEM 13 00:07:56 00:07:56 NON LICENCIE 14,602 04:07
29 81 HERMETZ CLAUDE 00:42:56 V2M 3 00:08:08 00:03:45 ASD HESDIN 14,534 04:08
30 99 HODIQUE HERVE 00:43:00 V1M 11 00:08:12 00:05:12 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,512 04:08
31 227 HAUDIQUET JEROME 00:43:07 SEM 14 00:08:19 00:08:19 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,472 04:09
32 78 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:43:13 SEM 15 00:08:25 00:08:25 NON LICENCIE 14,439 04:09
33 231 DELMARE FLEUR 00:43:16 V1F 2 00:08:28 00:00:43 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,422 04:10
34 163 BILE ALAIN 00:43:18 V1M 12 00:08:30 00:05:30 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 14,411 04:10
35 167 LABE GEORGES-YVES 00:43:19 V1M 13 00:08:31 00:05:31 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 14,406 04:10
36 236 DOYER LAURENT 00:43:21 SEM 16 00:08:33 00:08:33 US BOURTHES 14,394 04:10
37 221 TROLLE MARTIN 00:43:24 SEM 17 00:08:36 00:08:36 NON LICENCIE 14,378 04:10
38 288 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:43:39 SEM 18 00:08:51 00:08:51 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,296 04:12
39 68 MARIQUE BERTRAND 00:44:09 V1M 14 00:09:21 00:06:21 COLEMBERT 14,134 04:15
40 116 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:44:09 V1M 15 00:09:21 00:06:21 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,134 04:15
41 186 LEVEL LINA 00:44:15 SEF 1 00:09:27 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,102 04:15
42 25 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:44:24 SEM 19 00:09:36 00:09:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,054 04:16
43 137 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:44:34 SEM 20 00:09:46 00:09:46 C.S. NESLES 14,001 04:17
44 197 SPILLIAERT FLORENCE 00:44:38 V1F 3 00:09:50 00:02:05 LE DRAPEAU 13,981 04:17
45 115 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:44:45 V2M 4 00:09:57 00:05:34 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,944 04:18
46 4 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:44:50 V1M 16 00:10:02 00:07:02 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,918 04:19
47 239 WATTEZ ERIC 00:44:53 V2M 5 00:10:05 00:05:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,903 04:19
48 290 LIEBIG CHRISTOPHE 00:45:00 V1M 17 00:10:12 00:07:12 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,867 04:20
49 80 LESCOP NICOLAS 00:45:13 SEM 21 00:10:25 00:10:25 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 13,800 04:21
50 125 RAY SAMUEL 00:45:15 V1M 18 00:10:27 00:07:27 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 13,790 04:21
51 24 LACHERE JOHANN 00:45:18 SEM 22 00:10:30 00:10:30 NON LICENCIE 13,775 04:21
52 274 CORDIER CHRISTOPHE 00:45:19 V1M 19 00:10:31 00:07:31   13,770 04:21
53 184 LELEU LAETITIA 00:45:20 SEF 2 00:10:32 00:01:05 LE DRAPEAU 13,765 04:22
54 179 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:45:22 V2M 6 00:10:34 00:06:11 LE DRAPEAU 13,755 04:22
55 247 PAUCHET JOEL 00:45:25 V1M 20 00:10:37 00:07:37 O.S. AIRE 13,739 04:22
56 228 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:45:27 V1M 21 00:10:39 00:07:39 NON LICENCIE 13,729 04:22
57 27 LEBAS ERIC 00:45:27 V1M 22 00:10:39 00:07:39 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,729 04:22
58 58 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:45:35 V1M 23 00:10:47 00:07:47 COLEMBERT 13,689 04:23
59 188 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:45:40 V1M 24 00:10:52 00:07:52 LE DRAPEAU 13,664 04:23
60 177 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:45:43 V2M 7 00:10:55 00:06:32 LE DRAPEAU 13,649 04:24
61 12 REGNIER LAURENT 00:45:43 V1M 25 00:10:55 00:07:55 NON LICENCIE 13,649 04:24
62 61 FATRAS FREDERIC 00:45:53 V1M 26 00:11:05 00:08:05 COLEMBERT 13,600 04:25
63 268 SAILLY SYLVAIN 00:46:05 CAM 2 00:11:17 00:03:39 O.S. AIRE 13,541 04:26
64 173 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:46:11 JUM 2 00:11:23 00:04:52 C.S. NESLES 13,511 04:26
65 296 PLE JEAN-LOUIS 00:46:14 SEM 23 00:11:26 00:11:26 NON LICENCIE 13,497 04:27
66 238 LEMAY ERIC 00:46:25 V2M 8 00:11:37 00:07:14 NON LICENCIE 13,443 04:28
67 40 DELATTRE ALEXIS 00:46:26 JUM 3 00:11:38 00:05:07 NON LICENCIE 13,439 04:28
68 92 ROUSSEL MAXIME 00:46:30 SEM 24 00:11:42 00:11:42 SAPEUR POMPIER HUCQUELIERS 13,419 04:28
69 191 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:46:34 V1M 27 00:11:46 00:08:46 LE DRAPEAU 13,400 04:29
70 259 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 00:46:34 SEM 25 00:11:46 00:11:46 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,400 04:29
71 93 GOMEL ANTHONY 00:46:35 SEM 26 00:11:47 00:11:47 SAPEUR POMPIER HUCQUELIERS 13,395 04:29
72 212 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:46:35 SEF 3 00:11:47 00:02:20 A.S. MARCK 13,395 04:29
73 182 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:46:44 V1F 4 00:11:56 00:04:11 LE DRAPEAU 13,352 04:30
74 208 KURZ WLADISLAN 00:46:48 SEM 27 00:12:00 00:12:00 COMITE DEP SPORT ADAPT2 62 13,333 04:30
75 112 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:46:50 V1M 28 00:12:02 00:09:02 NON LICENCIE 13,324 04:30
76 276 LETITRE BRUNO 00:46:58 SEM 28 00:12:10 00:12:10 NON LICENCIE 13,286 04:31
77 245 MELIN CORENTIN 00:47:02 JUM 4 00:12:14 00:05:43 NON LICENCIE 13,267 04:31
78 158 LEGRAND PHILIPPE 00:47:04 V1M 29 00:12:16 00:09:16 NON LICENCIE 13,258 04:32
79 241 PERSYN JEAN 00:47:18 V3M 1 00:12:30 00:00:00 Courir canton cassel 13,192 04:33
80 165 CARON ALAIN 00:47:19 V1M 30 00:12:31 00:09:31 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 13,188 04:33
81 59 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:47:21 V2M 9 00:12:33 00:08:10 COLEMBERT 13,178 04:33
82 55 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:47:25 V2F 1 00:12:37 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,160 04:34
83 194 BOUTILLER MARC 00:47:26 V2M 10 00:12:38 00:08:15 LE DRAPEAU 13,155 04:34
84 159 BAERT ALAIN 00:47:34 V2M 11 00:12:46 00:08:23 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 13,118 04:34
85 176 LAVOGEZ EMMANUEL 00:47:35 SEM 29 00:12:47 00:12:47 BOURTHES 13,114 04:35
86 168 LEMATTRE DOMINIQUE 00:47:38 V1M 31 00:12:50 00:09:50 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 13,100 04:35
87 127 LEROUGE DAVID 00:47:39 V1M 32 00:12:51 00:09:51 C.S. NESLES 13,095 04:35
88 257 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:47:41 SEM 30 00:12:53 00:12:53 ARC INTERNATIONAL 13,086 04:35
89 220 TROLLE HERVE 00:47:46 V1M 33 00:12:58 00:09:58 NON LICENCIE 13,064 04:36
90 264 DACHICOURT BENOIT 00:47:46 SEM 31 00:12:58 00:12:58 NON LICENCIE 13,064 04:36
91 134 HERLANGE MANU 00:47:50 SEM 32 00:13:02 00:13:02 NON LICENCIE 13,045 04:36
92 171 LEVELEUX SEBASTIEN 00:47:51 SEM 33 00:13:03 00:13:03 NON LICENCIE 13,041 04:36
93 91 CARLU ERIC 00:48:02 SEM 34 00:13:14 00:13:14 NON LICENCIE 12,991 04:37
94 57 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:48:05 SEM 35 00:13:17 00:13:17 COLEMBERT 12,977 04:37
95 60 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:48:05 V3M 2 00:13:17 00:00:47 COLEMBERT 12,977 04:37
96 46 CRETEL LAURENT 00:48:06 V1M 34 00:13:18 00:10:18 C.S. NESLES 12,973 04:38
97 132 STEVENART MICHEL 00:48:20 V2M 12 00:13:32 00:09:09 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,910 04:39
98 10 REGNIER OLIVIER 00:48:24 V1M 35 00:13:36 00:10:36 NON LICENCIE 12,893 04:39
99 282 CAPIAUX FABIEN 00:48:31 V1M 36 00:13:43 00:10:43 MARQUISE 12,862 04:40
100 175 DUFOUR GUILLAUME 00:48:32 SEM 36 00:13:44 00:13:44 BOURTHES 12,857 04:40
101 260 DESOOMER BENOIT 00:48:32 V1M 37 00:13:44 00:10:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,857 04:40
102 130 BAILLY JEROME 00:48:33 SEM 37 00:13:45 00:13:45 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,853 04:40
103 252 DETREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:48:34 V1M 38 00:13:46 00:10:46 NON LICENCIE 12,848 04:40
104 26 DEPLECHIN LUDIVINE 00:48:35 SEF 4 00:13:47 00:04:20 NON LICENCIE 12,844 04:40
105 133 EVRARD CHRISTOPHE 00:48:39 V1M 39 00:13:51 00:10:51 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,826 04:41
106 161 BAERT CATHERINE 00:48:42 V1F 5 00:13:54 00:06:09 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 12,813 04:41
107 71 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 00:48:45 V2M 13 00:13:57 00:09:34 COLEMBERT 12,800 04:41
108 196 DUPONT PATRICK 00:48:46 V2M 14 00:13:58 00:09:35 LE DRAPEAU 12,796 04:41
109 149 SELINGUE GUILLAUME 00:48:54 SEM 38 00:14:06 00:14:06 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 12,761 04:42
110 69 MARIQUE MARCEAU 00:49:01 JUM 5 00:14:13 00:07:42 COLEMBERT 12,730 04:43
111 35 LAVOGEZ VINCENT 00:49:10 SEM 39 00:14:22 00:14:22 BOURTHES 12,692 04:44
112 22 SENECAT ROMAIN 00:49:12 SEM 40 00:14:24 00:14:24 NON LICENCIE 12,683 04:44
113 143 MERLIN GEOFFREY 00:49:19 SEM 41 00:14:31 00:14:31 NON LICENCIE 12,653 04:45
114 229 DELAY MICKAEL 00:49:28 V1M 40 00:14:40 00:11:40 AS CAMIERS 12,615 04:45
115 121 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:49:32 V2M 15 00:14:44 00:10:21   12,598 04:46
116 39 CARPENTIER NICOLAS 00:49:35 SEM 42 00:14:47 00:14:47 NON LICENCIE 12,585 04:46
117 52 ELLIS DAVID 00:49:41 V1M 41 00:14:53 00:11:53   12,560 04:47
118 117 FRANCOIS GUILLAUME 00:49:47 SEM 43 00:14:59 00:14:59 NON LICENCIE 12,534 04:47
119 64 LEVISSE DENIS 00:49:52 V2M 16 00:15:04 00:10:41 COLEMBERT 12,513 04:48
120 289 LACHERIE GAUTIER 00:50:00 SEM 44 00:15:12 00:15:12 NON LICENCIE 12,480 04:48
121 14 HEMBERT REMI 00:50:06 CAM 3 00:15:18 00:07:40 NON LICENCIE 12,455 04:49
122 110 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:50:11 V1F 6 00:15:23 00:07:38 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,434 04:50
123 23 REGNIER LAURENT 00:50:12 SEM 45 00:15:24 00:15:24 US BOURTHES 12,430 04:50
124 129 BAILLY AURELIE 00:50:20 SEF 5 00:15:32 00:06:05 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,397 04:50
125 262 SAILLY DOMINIQUE 00:50:21 SEM 46 00:15:33 00:15:33 NON LICENCIE 12,393 04:50
126 15 LEFEBVRE LIONEL 00:50:22 V1M 42 00:15:34 00:12:34 NON LICENCIE 12,389 04:51
127 120 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:50:25 V2M 17 00:15:37 00:11:14   12,377 04:51
128 44 STEC FREDERIC 00:50:28 V1M 43 00:15:40 00:12:40   12,365 04:51
129 275 DUHAMEL AURELIEN 00:50:30 SEM 47 00:15:42 00:15:42 NON LICENCIE 12,356 04:51
130 207 LAMARE CATHY 00:50:33 V1F 7 00:15:45 00:08:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,344 04:52
131 34 MASSET FREDERIC 00:50:37 V1M 44 00:15:49 00:12:49 NON LICENCIE 12,328 04:52
132 219 MAEYAERT JEAN LUC 00:50:40 V1M 45 00:15:52 00:12:52 NON LICENCIE 12,316 04:52
133 79 LESCOP GUILLAUME 00:50:46 SEM 48 00:15:58 00:15:58 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 12,292 04:53
134 122 DEHONDT THIERRY 00:50:48 V1M 46 00:16:00 00:13:00 NON LICENCIE 12,283 04:53
135 248 WIDEHEM STEPHANE 00:50:53 SEM 49 00:16:05 00:16:05 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,263 04:54
136 273 DEBOVE JEAN MARC 00:50:59 V3M 3 00:16:11 00:03:41 NON LICENCIE 12,239 04:54
137 63 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 00:51:04 V2M 18 00:16:16 00:11:53 COLEMBERT 12,219 04:55
138 50 OGEZ NICOLAS 00:51:13 CAM 4 00:16:25 00:08:47 BOURTHES 12,184 04:55
139 30 LIGNIER GERMAIN 00:51:29 SEM 50 00:16:41 00:16:41 NON LICENCIE 12,120 04:57
140 67 MAES ETIENNE 00:51:31 V2M 19 00:16:43 00:12:20 COLEMBERT 12,113 04:57
141 28 CARLU JEAN-PIERRE 00:51:32 V2M 20 00:16:44 00:12:21 BOURTHES 12,109 04:57
142 29 CARLU FRANCOIS 00:51:32 SEM 51 00:16:44 00:16:44 BOURTHES 12,109 04:57
143 74 BIZET VINCENT 00:51:32 SEM 52 00:16:44 00:16:44 BOURTHES 12,109 04:57
144 174 BASSEMENT YOHANN 00:51:48 SEM 53 00:17:00 00:17:00 NON LICENCIE 12,046 04:59
145 85 BEGUE YANNICK 00:52:00 V1M 47 00:17:12 00:14:12 NON LICENCIE 12,000 05:00
146 77 GODART VALERIE 00:52:08 SEF 6 00:17:20 00:07:53   11,969 05:01
147 216 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:52:09 SEM 54 00:17:21 00:17:21 NON LICENCIE 11,965 05:01
148 105 DOUTRIAUX JIMMY 00:52:10 SEM 55 00:17:22 00:17:22 BOURTHES 11,962 05:01
149 210 PAQUES MANOEL 00:52:10 SEM 56 00:17:22 00:17:22 NON LICENCIE 11,962 05:01
150 272 MAILLARD JEROME 00:52:26 SEM 57 00:17:38 00:17:38 NON LICENCIE 11,901 05:02
151 234 GOMEL FLORENCE 00:52:29 SEF 7 00:17:41 00:08:14 NON LICENCIE 11,889 05:03
152 100 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:52:31 V2M 21 00:17:43 00:13:20 C.S. NESLES 11,882 05:03
153 111 THERRY JULIEN 00:52:38 SEM 58 00:17:50 00:17:50 NON LICENCIE 11,856 05:04
154 155 SCHOONHEERE GILBERT 00:52:41 V3M 4 00:17:53 00:05:23 NON LICENCIE 11,844 05:04
155 235 LAVOGEZ CHRISTIAN 00:52:43 SEM 59 00:17:55 00:17:55 NON LICENCIE 11,837 05:04
156 217 DUFRESNES CASSANDRES 00:52:44 SEF 8 00:17:56 00:08:29 SPORT PLUS 11,833 05:04
157 53 DAVERTON AURELIE 00:52:48 SEF 9 00:18:00 00:08:33 BOURTHES 11,818 05:05
158 237 SAINT-GEORGES AYMERIC 00:52:49 SEM 60 00:18:01 00:18:01 US BOURTHES 11,814 05:05
159 156 CARLU FRANCK 00:52:56 SEM 61 00:18:08 00:18:08 BOURTHES 11,788 05:05
160 113 MIRGUET PATRICK 00:52:56 V1M 48 00:18:08 00:15:08 AS CAMIERS 11,788 05:05
161 222 HENGUELLE BRUNO 00:52:58 V1M 49 00:18:10 00:15:10 NON LICENCIE 11,781 05:06
162 147 WALLOIS GERVAIS 00:53:01 SEM 62 00:18:13 00:18:13 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 11,770 05:06
163 190 PAQUES ERIC 00:53:07 V2M 22 00:18:19 00:13:56 LE DRAPEAU 11,748 05:06
164 244 MELIN EMMANUEL 00:53:09 V1M 50 00:18:21 00:15:21 NON LICENCIE 11,740 05:07
165 251 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:53:12 SEM 63 00:18:24 00:18:24 NON LICENCIE 11,729 05:07
166 180 HANON LILIANE 00:53:16 V2F 2 00:18:28 00:05:51 LE DRAPEAU 11,715 05:07
167 277 PLARD EMMANUEL 00:53:17 V1M 51 00:18:29 00:15:29 NON LICENCIE 11,711 05:07
168 16 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 00:53:21 SEM 64 00:18:33 00:18:33 NON LICENCIE 11,696 05:08
169 32 REGNIER ANDRE 00:53:21 V2M 23 00:18:33 00:14:10 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,696 05:08
170 144 CHOCHOY NICOLAS 00:53:26 SEM 65 00:18:38 00:18:38 NON LICENCIE 11,678 05:08
171 189 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:53:27 V2F 3 00:18:39 00:06:02 LE DRAPEAU 11,674 05:08
172 94 PRUVOST TONY 00:53:29 SEM 66 00:18:41 00:18:41 SAPEUR POMPIER HUCQUELIERS 11,667 05:09
173 293 HOCHART ROMAIN 00:53:48 SEM 67 00:19:00 00:19:00 NON LICENCIE 11,599 05:10
174 114 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 00:53:49 V2M 24 00:19:01 00:14:38 CALOTTERIE 11,595 05:10
175 5 VERGEOT CLAUDE 00:54:01 V3M 5 00:19:13 00:06:43 ELAN FRUGES 11,552 05:12
176 255 DEBAS GERARD 00:54:09 V3M 6 00:19:21 00:06:51 US SAMER CYCLO 11,524 05:12
177 96 SENECAT SYLVAIN 00:54:15 V1M 52 00:19:27 00:16:27 SAPEUR POMPIER HUCQUELIERS 11,502 05:13
178 108 DELBE PASCALE 00:54:25 V2F 4 00:19:37 00:07:00 CALOTTERIE 11,467 05:14
179 124 FEVRIER JEAN-PIERRE 00:54:26 V2M 25 00:19:38 00:15:15 NON LICENCIE 11,464 05:14
180 157 LELEUX EDDY 00:54:27 V1M 53 00:19:39 00:16:39 CSA AVION 11,460 05:14
181 70 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:54:37 CAF 1 00:19:49 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 11,425 05:15
182 270 CHIVET ETIENNE 00:54:38 JUM 6 00:19:50 00:13:19 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,422 05:15
183 250 THOMAS JEAN-PIERRE 00:54:42 V4M 1 00:19:54 00:00:00 CALOTTERIE 11,408 05:16
184 103 TINTILLIER CHRISTELLE 00:54:43 SEF 10 00:19:55 00:10:28 NON LICENCIE 11,404 05:16
185 56 BERTIN JOSE 00:54:48 V2M 26 00:20:00 00:15:37 COLEMBERT 11,387 05:16
186 256 LEBAS BENOIT 00:54:53 V1M 54 00:20:05 00:17:05 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,370 05:17
187 17 CLEQUIN RENE 00:54:59 V3M 7 00:20:11 00:07:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,349 05:17
188 82 DEMANDRILLE ARNAUD 00:55:00 V1M 55 00:20:12 00:17:12 FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS 11,345 05:17
189 297 RICHARDS DEREK 00:55:01 V1M 56 00:20:13 00:17:13 NON LICENCIE 11,342 05:17
190 201 HOLUIGUE SABINE 00:55:06 SEF 11 00:20:18 00:10:51 LE DRAPEAU 11,325 05:18
191 45 BUCHET LAURENCE 00:55:06 SEF 12 00:20:18 00:10:51 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,325 05:18
192 294 BERTELOOT ANTHONY 00:55:14 SEM 68 00:20:26 00:20:26 NON LICENCIE 11,298 05:19
193 211 DUFOUR EMMANUEL 00:55:15 V1M 57 00:20:27 00:17:27 NON LICENCIE 11,294 05:19
194 8 LEGRAND OLIVIER 00:55:15 SEM 69 00:20:27 00:20:27 NON LICENCIE 11,294 05:19
195 21 SENECAT AUDREY 00:55:24 SEF 13 00:20:36 00:11:09 NON LICENCIE 11,264 05:20
196 126 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:55:32 V1F 8 00:20:44 00:12:59 NON LICENCIE 11,236 05:20
197 142 LONGUET ERIK 00:55:42 V1M 58 00:20:54 00:17:54 NON LICENCIE 11,203 05:21
198 284 DEGOUSEE GREGORY 00:55:50 SEM 70 00:21:02 00:21:02 NON LICENCIE 11,176 05:22
199 164 BILE CHRISTELLE 00:55:50 V1F 9 00:21:02 00:13:17 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 11,176 05:22
200 72 SERGENT LAURENT 00:55:57 V2M 27 00:21:09 00:16:46 COLEMBERT 11,153 05:23
201 73 WALLET DOMINIQUE 00:55:58 V1M 59 00:21:10 00:18:10 COLEMBERT 11,149 05:23
202 265 LASSON NATHALIE 00:55:58 V1F 10 00:21:10 00:13:25 NON LICENCIE 11,149 05:23
203 172 DECROOCQ MARIE 00:56:11 SEF 14 00:21:23 00:11:56 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,106 05:24
204 232 JEROME NATHALIE 00:56:15 V1F 11 00:21:27 00:13:42 NON LICENCIE 11,093 05:25
205 18 GUILLUY EMILIE 00:56:20 SEF 15 00:21:32 00:12:05 NON LICENCIE 11,077 05:25
206 254 HOLUIGUE GUILLAUME 00:56:28 SEM 71 00:21:40 00:21:40 NON LICENCIE 11,051 05:26
207 19 HERDUIN GUILLAUME 00:56:37 SEM 72 00:21:49 00:21:49 NON LICENCIE 11,021 05:27
208 285 LEGRAND FRANCK 00:56:41 SEM 73 00:21:53 00:21:53 NON LICENCIE 11,009 05:27
209 286 LEGRAND MARTIN 00:56:41 SEM 74 00:21:53 00:21:53 NON LICENCIE 11,009 05:27
210 192 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:56:51 SEF 16 00:22:03 00:12:36 LE DRAPEAU 10,976 05:28
211 31 BERGAMASCO STEPHANE 00:56:54 V1M 60 00:22:06 00:19:06 NON LICENCIE 10,967 05:28
212 87 MILLE FRANCIS 00:56:58 V2M 28 00:22:10 00:17:47   10,954 05:29
213 166 DESTREIRDT JEAN RAYMOND 00:57:08 V2M 29 00:22:20 00:17:57 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 10,922 05:30
214 95 CARPENTIER LOUIS 00:57:26 SEM 75 00:22:38 00:22:38 SAPEUR POMPIER HUCQUELIERS 10,865 05:31
215 187 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:57:29 V1F 12 00:22:41 00:14:56 LE DRAPEAU 10,855 05:32
216 138 VIDOR CHRISTOPHE 00:57:34 V1M 61 00:22:46 00:19:46 NON LICENCIE 10,840 05:32
217 38 FRAMERY STEPHANE 00:57:38 V1M 62 00:22:50 00:19:50 NON LICENCIE 10,827 05:32
218 205 LECOUTRE MICHAEL 00:57:46 V1M 63 00:22:58 00:19:58 NON LICENCIE 10,802 05:33
219 145 CARDON MANUEL 00:57:52 V1M 64 00:23:04 00:20:04 BOURTHES 10,783 05:34
220 42 MARTEL ERIC 00:57:52 V1M 65 00:23:04 00:20:04 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,783 05:34
221 84 SELLIER DELPHINE 00:57:55 SEF 17 00:23:07 00:13:40 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,774 05:34
222 83 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:57:56 SEM 76 00:23:08 00:23:08 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,771 05:34
223 97 GADANHO PHILIPPE 00:58:05 V1M 66 00:23:17 00:20:17 SAPEUR POMPIER HUCQUELIERS 10,743 05:35
224 230 DELAY CAROLINE 00:58:05 V1F 13 00:23:17 00:15:32 AS CAMIERS 10,743 05:35
225 20 DENQUIN LAURENCE 00:58:10 SEF 18 00:23:22 00:13:55 BOURTHES 10,728 05:36
226 131 PASCALINI SYLVAIN 00:58:21 V2M 30 00:23:33 00:19:10 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,694 05:37
227 33 REGNIER ANNE 00:58:28 V1F 14 00:23:40 00:15:55 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,673 05:37
228 66 LEVISSE REMY 00:58:29 V2M 31 00:23:41 00:19:18 COLEMBERT 10,670 05:37
229 65 LEVISSE GUY 00:58:30 V2M 32 00:23:42 00:19:19 COLEMBERT 10,667 05:37
230 213 DACHICOURT PHILIPPE 00:58:32 V2M 33 00:23:44 00:19:21 NON LICENCIE 10,661 05:38
231 153 CODRON NADIA 00:58:32 V1F 15 00:23:44 00:15:59 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,661 05:38
232 104 HOCHART MARTIAL 00:58:34 V3M 8 00:23:46 00:11:16 NON LICENCIE 10,655 05:38
233 49 POURRE PASCAL 00:59:09 V2M 34 00:24:21 00:19:58 NON LICENCIE 10,549 05:41
234 281 LE COZ NATHALIE 00:59:37 V1F 16 00:24:49 00:17:04 NON LICENCIE 10,467 05:44
235 280 SAGNIER ARNAUD 00:59:37 V1M 67 00:24:49 00:21:49 NON LICENCIE 10,467 05:44
236 98 HODIQUE MYRIAM 01:00:15 SEF 19 00:25:27 00:16:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,357 05:48
237 54 BLARY JEAN-LUC 01:00:26 V3M 9 00:25:38 00:13:08 NON LICENCIE 10,325 05:49
238 283 LECERF BASTIEN 01:00:41 SEM 77 00:25:53 00:25:53 NON LICENCIE 10,283 05:50
239 107 RUSSO CATHERINE 01:00:41 V1F 17 00:25:53 00:18:08 NON LICENCIE 10,283 05:50
240 47 CRETEL LAURENCE 01:00:45 V1F 18 00:25:57 00:18:12 C.S. NESLES 10,272 05:50
241 291 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 01:01:03 V1F 19 00:26:15 00:18:30 NON LICENCIE 10,221 05:52
242 202 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 01:01:11 SEF 20 00:26:23 00:16:56 NON LICENCIE 10,199 05:53
243 181 RIQUIER MARIELLE 01:01:25 V2F 5 00:26:37 00:14:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,160 05:54
244 150 PINTE MICHAEL 01:01:48 SEM 78 00:27:00 00:27:00 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 10,097 05:57
245 148 HINGREZ HERVE 01:01:48 SEM 79 00:27:00 00:27:00 SAPEURS POMPIERS DESVRES 10,097 05:57
246 271 SMEE BERNARD 01:02:05 V3M 10 00:27:17 00:14:47 NON LICENCIE 10,051 05:58
247 152 LAVOGEZ JUSTIN 01:02:11 CAM 5 00:27:23 00:19:45 NON LICENCIE 10,035 05:59
248 198 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:02:14 V3F 1 00:27:26 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,027 05:59
249 36 BAHEU BETTY 01:02:17 SEF 21 00:27:29 00:18:02 BOURTHES 10,019 05:59
250 119 DECRIER VALERIE 01:02:25 SEF 22 00:27:37 00:18:10 NON LICENCIE 9,997 06:00
251 136 LEDUC MARIE LAURE 01:02:46 SEF 23 00:27:58 00:18:31 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,942 06:02
252 204 LAMARE SYLVAIN 01:03:04 SEM 80 00:28:16 00:28:16 NON LICENCIE 9,894 06:04
253 43 MARTEL ANDRE 01:04:02 JUM 7 00:29:14 00:22:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,745 06:09
254 154 CARLU HELENE 01:04:16 SEF 24 00:29:28 00:20:01 NON LICENCIE 9,710 06:11
255 203 LAMARE SANDRINE 01:04:17 SEF 25 00:29:29 00:20:02 NON LICENCIE 9,707 06:11
256 90 BOUTOILLE ROMUALD 01:04:51 SEM 81 00:30:03 00:30:03 NON LICENCIE 9,622 06:14
257 106 DELAMAERE BEATRICE 01:04:57 V2F 6 00:30:09 00:17:32 FR ERGNY 9,607 06:15
258 141 CZERNIAK SIDONIE 01:05:24 SEF 26 00:30:36 00:21:09 NON LICENCIE 9,541 06:17
259 140 VILLETTE NATHALIE 01:05:48 V1F 20 00:31:00 00:23:15 NON LICENCIE 9,483 06:20
260 7 TRIPLET DAVID 01:06:01 V1M 68 00:31:13 00:28:13 NON LICENCIE 9,452 06:21
261 88 MARTIN DAVID 01:06:02 V1M 69 00:31:14 00:28:14 NON LICENCIE 9,450 06:21
262 9 LOISEL VINCENT 01:06:08 SEM 82 00:31:20 00:31:20   9,435 06:22
263 123 DEHONDT PERSYN CHRISTELLE 01:06:10 V1F 21 00:31:22 00:23:37 NON LICENCIE 9,431 06:22
264 195 BOUTILLIER CAROLINE 01:06:25 V2F 7 00:31:37 00:19:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,395 06:23
265 209 REGNIER DAVID 01:06:30 SEM 83 00:31:42 00:31:42 NON LICENCIE 9,383 06:24
266 287 MERLIN KARINE 01:09:08 SEF 27 00:34:20 00:24:53 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,026 06:39
267 151 HAGNERE OLIVIER 01:09:27 V1M 70 00:34:39 00:31:39   8,985 06:41
268 279 HEQUET LAURENT 01:09:27 V1M 71 00:34:39 00:31:39 NON LICENCIE 8,985 06:41
269 135 GRESSIER SYLVIA 01:09:43 V1F 22 00:34:55 00:27:10 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,951 06:42
270 240 LAPOTRE STEPHANIE 01:10:28 SEF 28 00:35:40 00:26:13 NON LICENCIE 8,855 06:47
271 243 MACREZ HONORINE 01:10:43 CAF 2 00:35:55 00:16:06 NON LICENCIE 8,824 06:48
272 246 MELIN ANGELINE 01:10:44 CAF 3 00:35:56 00:16:07 NON LICENCIE 8,822 06:48
273 51 HUDDLESTONE LINDA 01:12:56 SEF 29 00:38:08 00:28:41   8,556 07:01
274 86 LIGNIER MARIE-France 01:14:04 V3F 2 00:39:16 00:11:50   8,425 07:07
275 89 BIZET STEPHANE 01:14:05 SEM 84 00:39:17 00:39:17 NON LICENCIE 8,423 07:07
276 258 DUFOUR GARANCE 01:15:26 SEF 30 00:40:38 00:31:11 NON LICENCIE 8,272 07:15
277 278 LEVEL AUDE 01:16:12 SEF 31 00:41:24 00:31:57 NON LICENCIE 8,189 07:20
278 139 MODOLO FANNY 01:17:33 SEF 32 00:42:45 00:33:18 NON LICENCIE 8,046 07:27
279 224 COLL NADIA 01:17:41 SEF 33 00:42:53 00:33:26 NON LICENCIE 8,033 07:28
280 76 DUMINIL LYSIANE 01:17:43 SEF 34 00:42:55 00:33:28 NON LICENCIE 8,029 07:28
281 226 HEKMANN VINCENT 01:17:59 SEM 85 00:43:11 00:43:11 NON LICENCIE 8,002 07:30