Nous contacter

Chronopale
59 Rue Léonce TOBO
62200 Boulogne sur mer
06 60 17 22 13
contact@chronopale.fr
www.chronopale.fr

 

15Km

15 Km Trail des 3 Forts du 18/09/21 (Réelle 15.3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 2693 BEAUFILS Henrique 01:06:34 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Le touquet 13.791 04:21
2 2401 MALLE Nicolas 01:06:36 M1M 1 00:00:02 00:00:00 Ac outreau 13.784 04:21
3 2115 WAVRANT David 01:09:09 M2M 1 00:02:35 00:00:00 Tiso 13.275 04:31
4 2602 SOREL Damien 01:09:32 ESM 1 00:02:58 00:00:00   13.202 04:33
5 2719 FLASQUE Maxime 01:09:42 SEM 2 00:03:08 00:03:08 As etaples triathlon 13.171 04:33
6 2223 DOURLENS Robin 01:10:26 CAM 1 00:03:52 00:00:00 Athletisme club outreau 13.034 04:36
7 2572 SORET Franck 01:10:30 M0M 1 00:03:56 00:00:00 Ac outreau 13.021 04:36
8 2548 BLANPAIN Leopold 01:11:26 ESM 2 00:04:52 00:01:54   12.851 04:40
9 2406 STEPHAN Thomas 01:12:23 ESM 3 00:05:49 00:02:51   12.682 04:44
10 2748 LEFEBVRE Theo 01:12:51 SEM 3 00:06:17 00:06:17   12.601 04:46
11 2229 LEGAGNEUR Mathieu 01:12:56 M0M 2 00:06:22 00:02:26 Boulogne athletic club 12.587 04:46
12 2612 VIELLE Julien 01:13:03 M1M 2 00:06:29 00:06:27 Alstom cse 12.567 04:46
13 2054 FOURRIER Frederic 01:13:05 M1M 3 00:06:31 00:06:29 As crs 16 12.561 04:47
14 2531 LEGRAND Olivier 01:13:15 M3M 1 00:06:41 00:00:00 Ac outreau 12.532 04:47
15 2796 BOURGAIN Ludovic 01:14:34 M2M 2 00:08:00 00:05:25 Hardelot beach team 12.311 04:52
16 2068 BARTHOLOME Louis 01:14:57 ESM 4 00:08:23 00:05:25   12.248 04:54
17 2672 MARCOURT Geoffray 01:15:15 M1M 4 00:08:41 00:08:39   12.199 04:55
18 2429 DELAPLACE Loic 01:15:48 M2M 3 00:09:14 00:06:39 T2 cap'athlon 12.111 04:57
19 2233 VILLAIN Nicolas 01:15:52 M0M 3 00:09:18 00:05:22 As marck 12.100 04:58
20 2279 LEMAIRE Franck 01:16:15 M1M 5 00:09:41 00:09:39   12.039 04:59
21 2774 PIERRU Julien 01:16:45 M0M 4 00:10:11 00:06:15 Jogging club licquois 11.961 05:01
22 2750 DEFOSSE Cedric 01:17:01 M2M 4 00:10:27 00:07:52 Opale training 11.919 05:02
23 2504 MALFOY Jeremy 01:17:18 M0M 5 00:10:44 00:06:48 Ac outreau 11.876 05:03
24 2620 VANHILLE Simon 01:17:28 JUM 1 00:10:54 00:00:00   11.850 05:04
25 2432 DEMARTHE Ludo 01:17:44 M2M 5 00:11:10 00:08:35 Asud 11.810 05:05
26 2052 DUMAS Matteo 01:17:45 ESM 5 00:11:11 00:08:13   11.807 05:05
27 2675 RIFFARD Thomas 01:17:46 M1M 6 00:11:12 00:11:10 Opale trail nature 11.805 05:05
28 2277 B'AHEU Romain 01:18:16 M1M 7 00:11:42 00:11:40   11.729 05:07
29 2760 CORRUE Cedric 01:18:24 M1M 8 00:11:50 00:11:48   11.709 05:07
30 2300 DOCQUOIS Frederic 01:18:38 M2M 6 00:12:04 00:09:29 Amicale le drapeau 11.674 05:08
31 2467 LEFEVRE Kevin 01:18:52 M1M 9 00:12:18 00:12:16   11.640 05:09
32 2776 DUVAL Maxime 01:18:56 SEM 4 00:12:22 00:12:22   11.630 05:10
33 2708 SEILLIER Adrien 01:18:59 SEM 5 00:12:25 00:12:25   11.623 05:10
34 2764 DEGUISNES Valentin 01:19:12 SEM 6 00:12:38 00:12:38   11.591 05:11
35 2290 WILLO Julien 01:19:15 SEM 7 00:12:41 00:12:41   11.584 05:11
36 2790 LUCAS Raphaelle 01:19:43 CAF 1 00:13:09 00:00:00 Stade olympique calais athletisme 11.516 05:13
37 2789 LEDEZ Antoine 01:20:06 ESM 6 00:13:32 00:10:34 As crs16 11.461 05:14
38 2497 BEGUE Xavier 01:20:08 M2M 7 00:13:34 00:10:59   11.456 05:14
39 2688 DEPLECHIN Jimmy 01:20:28 M0M 6 00:13:54 00:09:58   11.408 05:16
40 2228 HAMAIN Yohann 01:20:31 M1M 10 00:13:57 00:13:55 Asmarck 11.401 05:16
41 2770 CARRIER Justine 01:20:36 SEF 1 00:14:02 00:00:00   11.390 05:16
42 2014 VANTIEGHEM Flavie 01:20:38 JUF 1 00:14:04 00:00:00 Lievin 11.385 05:16
43 2072 DESEILLE Gautier 01:21:11 SEM 8 00:14:37 00:14:37 Boulogne ac 11.308 05:18
44 2271 LE DU Julien 01:21:17 M0M 7 00:14:43 00:10:47   11.294 05:19
45 2353 NOEL Remy 01:21:40 M1M 11 00:15:06 00:15:04   11.241 05:20
46 2379 BLANPAIN Jean pierre 01:21:52 M4M 1 00:15:18 00:00:00 Team trail de gravelines 11.213 05:21
47 2129 REGNAUT Antoine 01:22:24 M1M 12 00:15:50 00:15:48 Bonningues sports et loisirs 11.141 05:23
48 2486 BOURGAIN Guillaume 01:22:26 M1M 13 00:15:52 00:15:50   11.136 05:23
49 2500 LEROY Alain 01:22:50 M2M 8 00:16:16 00:13:41   11.082 05:25
50 2131 VLAMYNCK Jerome 01:22:55 M2M 9 00:16:21 00:13:46   11.071 05:25
51 2818 SORET Mathieu 01:23:00 SEM 9 00:16:26 00:16:26   11.060 05:25
52 2098 MICHAUX Laurent 01:23:01 M1M 14 00:16:27 00:16:25   11.058 05:26
53 2792 DELAIRE Arnaud 01:23:26 SEM 10 00:16:52 00:16:52   11.003 05:27
54 2666 LECAILTEL Sylvain 01:23:29 M0M 8 00:16:55 00:12:59   10.996 05:27
55 2073 TILLIER Ludovic 01:23:45 M1M 15 00:17:11 00:17:09   10.961 05:28
56 2033 HURTREL Laurent 01:23:46 M1M 16 00:17:12 00:17:10 Bbrs 10.959 05:28
57 2502 PIOT Benjamin 01:23:58 M1M 17 00:17:24 00:17:22 As marck 10.933 05:29
58 2224 MASCOT Teo 01:24:07 JUM 2 00:17:33 00:06:39   10.913 05:30
59 2434 FLOURET LAUGIER Stephanie 01:24:07 M2F 1 00:17:33 00:00:00 Ac outreau 10.913 05:30
60 2613 PEUGNY Simon 01:24:09 SEM 11 00:17:35 00:17:35 Baco 10.909 05:30
61 2153 DUCHENE Florent 01:24:10 SEM 12 00:17:36 00:17:36   10.907 05:30
62 2608 CARON Tom 01:24:17 JUM 3 00:17:43 00:06:49   10.892 05:31
63 2060 DUBOC Yohan 01:24:28 SEM 13 00:17:54 00:17:54   10.868 05:31
64 2702 VIEILLARD Benjamin 01:24:30 SEM 14 00:17:56 00:17:56   10.864 05:31
65 2648 DEGARDIN Fabien 01:24:39 CAM 2 00:18:05 00:14:13   10.845 05:32
66 2752 WYART Mike 01:24:40 SEM 15 00:18:06 00:18:06   10.843 05:32
67 2346 ACCARY Benjamin 01:24:59 SEM 16 00:18:25 00:18:25   10.802 05:33
68 2197 DOURLENS Olivier 01:25:11 M2M 10 00:18:37 00:16:02   10.777 05:34
69 2028 BRO Berenice 01:25:16 M1F 1 00:18:42 00:00:00 Les z'amis coureurs 10.766 05:34
70 2527 HANNO Patrick 01:25:18 M1M 18 00:18:44 00:18:42   10.762 05:35
71 2146 RICHET Kevin 01:25:25 M0M 9 00:18:51 00:14:55   10.747 05:35
72 2674 RIFFARD Jean 01:25:40 M5M 1 00:19:06 00:00:00 Opale trail nature 10.716 05:36
73 2357 MARTIN Clement 01:25:46 CAM 3 00:19:12 00:15:20   10.703 05:36
74 2757 BOURDON Jerome 01:25:57 M1M 19 00:19:23 00:19:21   10.681 05:37
75 2048 BERTHE Emilien 01:26:15 M0M 10 00:19:41 00:15:45 Sport n potes 10.643 05:38
76 2663 GROUSELLE Maxime 01:26:20 SEM 17 00:19:46 00:19:46   10.633 05:39
77 2681 LEDOUX Vincent 01:26:30 M1M 20 00:19:56 00:19:54   10.613 05:39
78 2710 BLOND Antoine 01:26:32 M0M 11 00:19:58 00:16:02   10.609 05:39
79 2816 LECOUSTRE Sebastien 01:26:33 SEM 18 00:19:59 00:19:59 Bla bla run 10.607 05:39
80 2636 BECK Alexandre 01:26:36 M2M 11 00:20:02 00:17:27   10.600 05:40
81 2082 QUENEHEN Jeremy 01:26:39 SEM 19 00:20:05 00:20:05 Boulogne ac 10.594 05:40
82 2622 MASSET Alexandre 01:26:47 M1M 21 00:20:13 00:20:11 As crs16 10.578 05:40
83 2318 MAILLARD Fabien 01:27:11 M2M 12 00:20:37 00:18:02 Imagine et les copains de la 16 10.530 05:42
84 2601 DOLLET Pierrick 01:27:18 M0M 12 00:20:44 00:16:48   10.515 05:42
85 2577 DELALIN Florian 01:27:19 SEM 20 00:20:45 00:20:45 Tcw triathlon club des weppes 10.513 05:42
86 2744 LEGUAY Matheo 01:27:19 CAM 4 00:20:45 00:16:53   10.513 05:42
87 2621 BAUDELET Davy 01:27:22 SEM 21 00:20:48 00:20:48   10.507 05:43
88 2402 COURTOIS Ludovic 01:27:23 M1M 22 00:20:49 00:20:47 Triathlon club hazebrouck 10.505 05:43
89 2171 MAQUINGHEN Anais 01:27:27 CAF 2 00:20:53 00:07:44 Boulogne ac 10.497 05:43
90 2284 CHAUCHOY Olivier 01:27:27 M3M 2 00:20:53 00:14:12 Colembert 10.497 05:43
91 2725 DENIS Sebastien 01:27:39 M1M 23 00:21:05 00:21:03 Foulees athletiques de wasquehal 10.473 05:44
92 2382 MIRMONT Remi 01:27:50 M0M 13 00:21:16 00:17:20 Cslg 10.452 05:44
93 2641 TIERTANT Romain 01:27:51 M3M 3 00:21:17 00:14:36 Stade olympique calais 10.450 05:45
94 2544 RAY Samuel 01:27:58 M2M 13 00:21:24 00:18:49   10.436 05:45
95 2568 MICHAUX Thomas 01:28:16 M0M 14 00:21:42 00:17:46   10.400 05:46
96 2759 CODRON Victor 01:28:16 SEM 22 00:21:42 00:21:42   10.400 05:46
97 2625 DUVILLARD Damien 01:28:37 SEM 23 00:22:03 00:22:03 Bac 10.359 05:48
98 2342 DUFOUR Remi 01:28:41 SEM 24 00:22:07 00:22:07   10.351 05:48
99 2050 DELEZENNE Cyril 01:28:45 SEM 25 00:22:11 00:22:11 Wimereux running club 10.344 05:48
100 2614 HENON Justine 01:28:51 SEF 2 00:22:17 00:08:15 Baco 10.332 05:48
101 2717 DACQUIN Fabien 01:28:54 M3M 4 00:22:20 00:15:39 Tt62 10.326 05:49
102 2221 DELPIERRE Johan 01:29:04 M0M 15 00:22:30 00:18:34 Boulogne a.c 10.307 05:49
103 2205 HUMEZ Alexis 01:29:04 ESM 7 00:22:30 00:19:32 Boulogne ac 10.307 05:49
104 2166 HEDEN Loic 01:29:10 M1M 24 00:22:36 00:22:34 Cot 10.295 05:50
105 2183 AMICEL Jordane 01:29:11 SEM 26 00:22:37 00:22:37   10.293 05:50
106 2589 SCHOUTEETEN Arthur 01:29:12 SEM 27 00:22:38 00:22:38 Tiso 10.291 05:50
107 2671 MARCOURT Adrien 01:29:17 SEM 28 00:22:43 00:22:43   10.282 05:50
108 2724 SERET Francois 01:29:20 M2M 14 00:22:46 00:20:11   10.276 05:50
109 2104 FORESTIER Alain 01:29:31 M3M 5 00:22:57 00:16:16 Courir a colembert 10.255 05:51
110 2262 MOLENBERGHS Laurent 01:29:54 M4M 2 00:23:20 00:08:02   10.211 05:53
111 2458 MARGOLLE Christophe 01:30:00 M3M 6 00:23:26 00:16:45 As camiers 10.200 05:53
112 2025 TREMBLAY Philippe 01:30:01 M4M 3 00:23:27 00:08:09   10.198 05:53
113 2546 BECQUET Christophe 01:30:12 M1M 25 00:23:38 00:23:36   10.177 05:54
114 2416 TOURNEUR-COEUR Maxence 01:30:13 CAM 5 00:23:39 00:19:47 Wimereux running club 10.176 05:54
115 2773 MINNE Gabrielle 01:30:15 M2F 2 00:23:41 00:06:08   10.172 05:54
116 2268 VERCRUYSSE Jean claude 01:30:16 M1M 26 00:23:42 00:23:40   10.170 05:54
117 2323 CRETON Raphael 01:30:17 M3M 7 00:23:43 00:17:02 As marck 10.168 05:54
118 2440 SUZANNE Loic 01:30:21 SEM 29 00:23:47 00:23:47 Stade longuenessois 10.160 05:54
119 2246 HEUZE Gwenael 01:30:24 M1M 27 00:23:50 00:23:48   10.155 05:55
120 2827 MOUSSAY Emilie 01:30:27 M0F 1 00:23:53 00:00:00 Team gravelines trail 10.149 05:55
121 2749 OKORO Stanley 01:30:34 M0M 16 00:24:00 00:20:04   10.136 05:55
122 2604 FAIT Franck 01:30:41 M4M 4 00:24:07 00:08:49   10.123 05:56
123 2286 LEDEZ Marc 01:30:48 SEM 30 00:24:14 00:24:14   10.110 05:56
124 2076 LOUASSE Alexandre 01:30:50 M1M 28 00:24:16 00:24:14   10.106 05:56
125 2360 MAILLARD Thierry 01:30:53 M2M 15 00:24:19 00:21:44 Epp 10.101 05:56
126 2806 LEURENT Brieuc 01:30:57 SEM 31 00:24:23 00:24:23   10.093 05:57
127 2631 PERARD Marie christine 01:30:58 M4F 1 00:24:24 00:00:00   10.092 05:57
128 2657 TOULOTTE Gregory 01:31:05 M0M 17 00:24:31 00:20:35 Bbr’s 10.079 05:57
129 2016 BOSQUET Sophie 01:31:10 M1F 2 00:24:36 00:05:54 Tiso 10.069 05:58
130 2231 VERCOUTRE Vincent 01:31:11 M0M 18 00:24:37 00:20:41 As marck 10.068 05:58
131 2756 HEQUET Thomas 01:31:12 M0M 19 00:24:38 00:20:42   10.066 05:58
132 2062 VERNET Christophe 01:31:12 M1M 29 00:24:38 00:24:36   10.066 05:58
133 2669 LEPRETRE Nicolas 01:31:13 M2M 16 00:24:39 00:22:04   10.064 05:58
134 2656 COUSPEYRE Clement 01:31:17 SEM 32 00:24:43 00:24:43   10.057 05:58
135 2321 IDBELLA Mohamed 01:31:20 M3M 8 00:24:46 00:18:05   10.051 05:58
136 2826 CORDIER Peio 01:31:24 CAM 6 00:24:50 00:20:58   10.044 05:58
137 2423 DENOEUD Olivia 01:31:30 M2F 3 00:24:56 00:07:23   10.033 05:59
138 2691 MARGUET Lucie 01:31:34 M2F 4 00:25:00 00:07:27   10.025 05:59
139 2599 DUFOUR Jonathan 01:31:37 M0M 20 00:25:03 00:21:07 Sports'n potes 10.020 05:59
140 2751 DELEPIERRE Sylvain 01:31:37 M2M 17 00:25:03 00:22:28 Jogging club licquois 10.020 05:59
141 2026 VENEL Nicolas 01:31:40 M0M 21 00:25:06 00:21:10 Boulogne ac 10.015 05:59
142 2836 BAILLET Laura 01:31:44 SEF 3 00:25:10 00:11:08   10.007 06:00
143 2182 BUTEL Francois 01:31:45 M2M 18 00:25:11 00:22:36   10.005 06:00
144 2617 GAURET Franck 01:31:48 M4M 5 00:25:14 00:09:56   10.000 06:00
145 2598 DEGROOTE Nicolas 01:31:59 M0M 22 00:25:25 00:21:29   9.980 06:01
146 2405 BRAUGE Thomas 01:32:01 SEM 33 00:25:27 00:25:27   9.976 06:01
147 2538 CAPILLIER Clement 01:32:13 SEM 34 00:25:39 00:25:39   9.955 06:02
148 2450 GIGADEN Mathilde 01:32:14 M2F 5 00:25:40 00:08:07   9.953 06:02
149 2407 PAINSET Thomas 01:32:30 SEM 35 00:25:56 00:25:56   9.924 06:03
150 2753 BORDEZ Benjamin 01:32:33 SEM 36 00:25:59 00:25:59   9.919 06:03
151 2046 HUMEZ Mickael 01:32:36 M1M 30 00:26:02 00:26:00   9.914 06:03
152 2012 WOJTOWICZ Frederic 01:32:54 SEM 37 00:26:20 00:26:20   9.882 06:04
153 2063 BAILLIEU Andy 01:32:54 M2M 19 00:26:20 00:23:45   9.882 06:04
154 2746 GOLLIOT Christophe 01:32:56 M0M 23 00:26:22 00:22:26   9.878 06:04
155 2659 HAMON Axelle 01:33:09 SEF 4 00:26:35 00:12:33   9.855 06:05
156 2521 BUTEL David 01:33:14 M3M 9 00:26:40 00:19:59   9.846 06:06
157 2074 VANDENBROUCKE Nicolas 01:33:26 M1M 31 00:26:52 00:26:50 Bbr's 9.825 06:06
158 2138 CONDETTE Francis 01:33:27 M1M 32 00:26:53 00:26:51 Sports n potes 9.823 06:06
159 2645 LEBON Rudy 01:33:28 M1M 33 00:26:54 00:26:52 Ac capellois 9.822 06:07
160 2640 HERCHIN Michael 01:33:28 M3M 10 00:26:54 00:20:13   9.822 06:07
161 2141 FEUTRY David 01:33:30 M2M 20 00:26:56 00:24:21 Crs16 9.818 06:07
162 2729 RIGAUX Ludovic 01:33:31 M1M 34 00:26:57 00:26:55   9.816 06:07
163 2761 LEDEZ Francois-xavier 01:33:33 M1M 35 00:26:59 00:26:57   9.813 06:07
164 2772 BAUDELET David 01:33:34 M2M 21 00:27:00 00:24:25   9.811 06:07
165 2638 HURON Jean claude 01:33:34 M5M 2 00:27:00 00:07:54   9.811 06:07
166 2823 BAHEUX Victor 01:33:40 JUM 4 00:27:06 00:16:12   9.801 06:07
167 2678 PRUDHOMME Michael 01:33:44 M2M 22 00:27:10 00:24:35 Team trail 62 9.794 06:08
168 2348 MONTANARI Eric 01:33:48 M3M 11 00:27:14 00:20:33   9.787 06:08
169 2186 GUILMANT Frederic 01:33:54 M1M 36 00:27:20 00:27:18   9.776 06:08
170 2733 GRIGNON Samuel 01:33:54 M1M 37 00:27:20 00:27:18   9.776 06:08
171 2499 CHASLE Alexandre 01:33:59 M2M 23 00:27:25 00:24:50 2ma-ma meilleure assurance 9.768 06:09
172 2344 BATOUL David 01:33:59 M1M 38 00:27:25 00:27:23 Les amis 9.768 06:09
173 2539 DESCAMPS Arnaud 01:33:59 M2M 24 00:27:25 00:24:50   9.768 06:09
174 2706 BELLEC Johann 01:34:06 M2M 25 00:27:32 00:24:57   9.756 06:09
175 2594 DOUILLEZ Vincent 01:34:13 M3M 12 00:27:39 00:20:58   9.743 06:09
176 2280 GAVOIS Martial 01:34:22 M6M 1 00:27:48 00:00:00 Calais terre d'opale trail 9.728 06:10
177 2528 CYS Nicolas 01:34:23 M0M 24 00:27:49 00:23:53   9.726 06:10
178 2424 BOMY Noemie 01:34:24 SEF 5 00:27:50 00:13:48 Calais terre d'opale trail 9.725 06:10
179 2283 BRANLY Herve 01:34:25 M3M 13 00:27:51 00:21:10   9.723 06:10
180 2741 DECROCK Matheo 01:34:27 JUM 5 00:27:53 00:16:59   9.719 06:10
181 2236 BALLIEU Aurelie 01:34:55 SEF 6 00:28:21 00:14:19   9.672 06:12
182 2658 CUCHEVAL Gontran 01:35:11 SEM 38 00:28:37 00:28:37   9.645 06:13
183 2136 HOUPIN Denis 01:35:15 M3M 14 00:28:41 00:22:00   9.638 06:14
184 2443 BEAUCAMP Jose 01:35:21 M4M 6 00:28:47 00:13:29   9.628 06:14
185 2165 DUBOIS Pascal 01:35:22 M2M 26 00:28:48 00:26:13 Tiso 9.626 06:14
186 2019 LECOCQ Alain 01:35:23 M4M 7 00:28:49 00:13:31 Les z'amis coureurs 9.624 06:14
187 2513 DELCROIX Stephane 01:35:23 M2M 27 00:28:49 00:26:14   9.624 06:14
188 2519 MUGUET Romain 01:35:24 M0M 25 00:28:50 00:24:54   9.623 06:14
189 2378 DELATTRE Eric 01:35:28 M3M 15 00:28:54 00:22:13   9.616 06:14
190 2220 JOAN Romain 01:35:28 M0M 26 00:28:54 00:24:58   9.616 06:14
191 2838 CHEUVA Loic 01:35:31 M2M 28 00:28:57 00:26:22 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9.611 06:15
192 2814 NEVEU Pamela 01:35:31 M0F 2 00:28:57 00:05:04 Ac outreau 9.611 06:15
193 2743 PASTOR Ludwig 01:35:40 SEM 39 00:29:06 00:29:06   9.596 06:15
194 2801 COLSON Steeven 01:35:41 M0M 27 00:29:07 00:25:11   9.594 06:15
195 2227 LARTISIEN Pascaline 01:35:41 M0F 3 00:29:07 00:05:14 Asmarck 9.594 06:15
196 2721 DEMOLIN Xavier 01:35:44 M1M 39 00:29:10 00:29:08   9.589 06:15
197 2180 DUQUESNE Sophie 01:35:45 SEF 7 00:29:11 00:15:09   9.587 06:15
198 2010 CREMER Francisco 01:35:51 M1M 40 00:29:17 00:29:15   9.577 06:16
199 2273 MONTREUIL Sylvain 01:36:11 M1M 41 00:29:37 00:29:35   9.544 06:17
200 2259 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 01:36:12 M1M 42 00:29:38 00:29:36   9.543 06:17
201 2266 MARTIN Amandine 01:36:14 JUF 2 00:29:40 00:15:36   9.539 06:17
202 2179 CHAPUT Maxime 01:36:21 SEM 40 00:29:47 00:29:47   9.528 06:18
203 2070 REGNIER Franck 01:36:22 M3M 16 00:29:48 00:23:07 As crs 16 9.526 06:18
204 2413 DEVEY Quentin 01:36:34 SEM 41 00:30:00 00:30:00   9.506 06:19
205 2607 DUHAMEL Christophe 01:36:35 M2M 29 00:30:01 00:27:26   9.505 06:19
206 2822 FEYS Hugo 01:36:36 ESM 8 00:30:02 00:27:04   9.503 06:19
207 2627 TALLEUX Celine 01:36:37 M1F 3 00:30:03 00:11:21   9.501 06:19
208 2543 LEROY Axel 01:36:38 ESM 9 00:30:04 00:27:06   9.500 06:19
209 2426 LELEU Thierry 01:36:40 M3M 17 00:30:06 00:23:25 Cslg 59-62 cote d'opale 9.497 06:19
210 2664 ROUTIER Corentin 01:36:40 SEM 42 00:30:06 00:30:06   9.497 06:19
211 2071 SALLIET Frederic 01:36:41 M2M 30 00:30:07 00:27:32 Wimereux running club 9.495 06:19
212 2515 VLAMYNCK Caroline 01:36:43 M1F 4 00:30:09 00:11:27   9.492 06:19
213 2813 METAIL Nicolas 01:36:56 SEM 43 00:30:22 00:30:22   9.470 06:20
214 2308 BAUDELET Tony 01:36:59 M0M 28 00:30:25 00:26:29   9.466 06:20
215 2315 LEDEZ Ludovic 01:37:03 M1M 43 00:30:29 00:30:27   9.459 06:21
216 2313 PRUDHOMME Sylvain 01:37:04 M0M 29 00:30:30 00:26:34   9.457 06:21
217 2705 LEROY Frederic 01:37:05 M0M 30 00:30:31 00:26:35   9.456 06:21
218 2516 SAUVAGE Jean michel 01:37:07 M3M 18 00:30:33 00:23:52   9.453 06:21
219 2804 LEFEVRE Philippe 01:37:12 M3M 19 00:30:38 00:23:57   9.444 06:21
220 2208 COUROUBLE Remi 01:37:15 M4M 8 00:30:41 00:15:23 Les z'amis coureurs de lambersart 9.440 06:21
221 2111 JACQUEMART Eric 01:37:17 M0M 31 00:30:43 00:26:47   9.436 06:22
222 2051 DURIEZ Emmanuel 01:37:18 M2M 31 00:30:44 00:28:09 Tto team trail opale 9.435 06:22
223 2466 BRIZZI Benoit 01:37:24 M1M 44 00:30:50 00:30:48   9.425 06:22
224 2570 BATISTA Cedric 01:37:26 SEM 44 00:30:52 00:30:52   9.422 06:22
225 2272 HAUDIQUET Julien 01:37:27 SEM 45 00:30:53 00:30:53   9.420 06:22
226 2398 VANDERMOLEN Philippe 01:37:29 SEM 46 00:30:55 00:30:55   9.417 06:22
227 2632 CADART Nicolas 01:37:31 M0M 32 00:30:57 00:27:01   9.414 06:22
228 2812 MOURET Franck 01:37:35 M4M 9 00:31:01 00:15:43   9.407 06:23
229 2248 LANEZ Renato 01:37:37 SEM 47 00:31:03 00:31:03 Bbr's 9.404 06:23
230 2212 DEGARDIN Laurent 01:37:42 M2M 32 00:31:08 00:28:33 Ase triathlon 9.396 06:23
231 2809 CHOCHOY Eric 01:37:59 M2M 33 00:31:25 00:28:50   9.369 06:24
232 2561 PIERRU Julien 01:38:01 SEM 48 00:31:27 00:31:27   9.366 06:24
233 2565 LELEU Angela 01:38:04 M2F 6 00:31:30 00:13:57   9.361 06:25
234 2484 GOLLIOT Sebastien 01:38:10 SEM 49 00:31:36 00:31:36   9.351 06:25
235 2289 DEMILLY Pierre 01:38:10 ESM 10 00:31:36 00:28:38 Boulogne athletique club 9.351 06:25
236 2650 GOUDAL Quentin 01:38:15 SEM 50 00:31:41 00:31:41   9.344 06:25
237 2747 LEULLIEUX Moise 01:38:17 M3M 20 00:31:43 00:25:02   9.340 06:25
238 2007 COEUR Cecile 01:38:31 M3F 1 00:31:57 00:00:00 Wrc 9.318 06:26
239 2274 VANDENBERGUE Valerie 01:38:32 M3F 2 00:31:58 00:00:01 Baco 9.317 06:26
240 2728 AOUSALAH Larbi 01:38:35 M2M 34 00:32:01 00:29:26   9.312 06:27
241 2148 SENECHAL Nicolas 01:38:39 M2M 35 00:32:05 00:29:30   9.306 06:27
242 2738 MARTEL Yohann 01:38:40 M2M 36 00:32:06 00:29:31   9.304 06:27
243 2610 FARNWORTH Graeme 01:38:42 M4M 10 00:32:08 00:16:50   9.301 06:27
244 2646 IHABARCHEN Sofiane 01:38:48 M0M 33 00:32:14 00:28:18   9.291 06:27
245 2795 BLANPAIN Sebastien 01:38:55 M2M 37 00:32:21 00:29:46   9.281 06:28
246 2755 DEMILLY Cedric 01:39:11 M1M 45 00:32:37 00:32:35   9.256 06:29
247 2494 TIRMARCHE Dominique 01:39:13 M3M 21 00:32:39 00:25:58 La patriote cross de guines 9.252 06:29
248 2511 DECLERCK Benoit 01:39:13 M4M 11 00:32:39 00:17:21   9.252 06:29
249 2616 BILE Alain 01:39:15 M3M 22 00:32:41 00:26:00 Jeunesse cappelloise 9.249 06:29
250 2400 DERAM Charles-henri 01:39:16 SEM 51 00:32:42 00:32:42   9.248 06:29
251 2314 LEDEZ Jerome 01:39:20 SEM 52 00:32:46 00:32:46   9.242 06:30
252 2240 CALON Jean-christophe 01:39:25 M4M 12 00:32:51 00:17:33   9.234 06:30
253 2503 NOWE Kevin 01:39:38 SEM 53 00:33:04 00:33:04   9.214 06:31
254 2591 MODESTE Guillaume 01:39:41 M1M 46 00:33:07 00:33:05   9.209 06:31
255 2605 MIELCAREK Didier 01:39:41 M5M 3 00:33:07 00:14:01   9.209 06:31
256 2649 TARTARE Yann 01:39:46 M2M 38 00:33:12 00:30:37   9.201 06:31
257 2564 GATEL Caroline 01:39:51 M1F 5 00:33:17 00:14:35   9.194 06:32
258 2585 PLAQUET Helene 01:39:51 M2F 7 00:33:17 00:15:44 Tiso 9.194 06:32
259 2077 VANDENBUSSCHE Tony 01:39:52 SEM 54 00:33:18 00:33:18 Team gravelines trail 9.192 06:32
260 2349 PRIEM Gautier 01:39:56 SEM 55 00:33:22 00:33:22   9.186 06:32
261 2555 FAVIERE Eric 01:39:56 M2M 39 00:33:22 00:30:47   9.186 06:32
262 2049 COPPIN Sylvain 01:39:58 SEM 56 00:33:24 00:33:24 Sports n potes 9.183 06:32
263 2067 MALFOY Yannig 01:40:02 M3M 23 00:33:28 00:26:47   9.177 06:32
264 2448 LEVEL Eddy 01:40:05 M2M 40 00:33:31 00:30:56 Sans 9.172 06:32
265 2711 TOROSSIAN Francois 01:40:05 M0M 34 00:33:31 00:29:35   9.172 06:32
266 2713 COPPIN Romain 01:40:06 SEM 57 00:33:32 00:33:32   9.171 06:33
267 2154 DULAC Fabrice 01:40:07 M2M 41 00:33:33 00:30:58   9.169 06:33
268 2715 LEBAS Eric 01:40:07 M3M 24 00:33:33 00:26:52 Team trail 62 9.169 06:33
269 2158 PIC Romuald 01:40:08 M3M 25 00:33:34 00:26:53   9.168 06:33
270 2479 ALLONSIUS Thomas 01:40:16 M0M 35 00:33:42 00:29:46 Baco berck 9.156 06:33
271 2422 MARTIN Bertrand 01:40:16 M0M 36 00:33:42 00:29:46   9.156 06:33
272 2506 WOLICKI Thibault 01:40:22 M0M 37 00:33:48 00:29:52 Aucun 9.146 06:34
273 2386 ROUX Steeve 01:40:29 M1M 47 00:33:55 00:33:53 Cslg 9.136 06:34
274 2389 REZULAK Stephanie 01:40:33 M0F 4 00:33:59 00:10:06   9.130 06:34
275 2390 BONNET Laurent 01:40:33 M3M 26 00:33:59 00:27:18   9.130 06:34
276 2021 CARBONNIER Wilfried 01:40:36 M1M 48 00:34:02 00:34:00 Sports n potes 9.125 06:35
277 2628 DEMOL Sebastien 01:40:38 M1M 49 00:34:04 00:34:02 Tiso 9.122 06:35
278 2083 FAUQUET Tony 01:40:47 M1M 50 00:34:13 00:34:11 Bbr's 9.109 06:35
279 2805 POURCHEL Florian 01:40:47 SEM 58 00:34:13 00:34:13 Trail in sainto 9.109 06:35
280 2762 LEJEUNE Sandrine 01:40:53 M3F 3 00:34:19 00:02:22   9.100 06:36
281 2285 DURAND Sophie 01:40:53 M3F 4 00:34:19 00:02:22   9.100 06:36
282 2276 BILLIET Adrien 01:41:08 M0M 38 00:34:34 00:30:38 Triathlon club du montreuillois 9.077 06:37
283 2384 CAROUX Annie 01:41:22 SEF 8 00:34:48 00:20:46   9.056 06:38
284 2768 CHEVALIER Thibaut 01:41:23 M1M 51 00:34:49 00:34:47   9.055 06:38
285 2685 BEAUFORT Laurent 01:41:25 M3M 27 00:34:51 00:28:10   9.052 06:38
286 2630 HENON Maxime 01:41:26 M0M 39 00:34:52 00:30:56   9.050 06:38
287 2754 BOULANGHIEN Cyril 01:41:38 M3M 28 00:35:04 00:28:23   9.032 06:39
288 2839 DJAMAL Makhlouf 01:41:38 M1M 52 00:35:04 00:35:02   9.032 06:39
289 2454 DAUCHY Michel 01:41:44 M3M 29 00:35:10 00:28:29   9.024 06:39
290 2232 LOUCHET Florian 01:41:51 ESM 11 00:35:17 00:32:19 Boulogne ac 9.013 06:39
291 2170 ARDAEN Gino 01:41:55 M2M 42 00:35:21 00:32:46   9.007 06:40
292 2332 DUSSART Muriel 01:41:59 M5F 1 00:35:25 00:00:00 Courir a colembert 9.001 06:40
293 2254 ANSEL Yannick 01:42:03 M0M 40 00:35:29 00:31:33   8.996 06:40
294 2508 DEGARDIN Alexis 01:42:10 SEM 59 00:35:36 00:35:36   8.985 06:41
295 2707 MAUGER Vincent 01:42:10 SEM 60 00:35:36 00:35:36   8.985 06:41
296 2522 BLANCKAERT Tony 01:42:12 M3M 30 00:35:38 00:28:57 Tiso 8.982 06:41
297 2393 STEVENARD Aurelien 01:42:12 SEM 61 00:35:38 00:35:38 Asspb 8.982 06:41
298 2163 MORONVAL Stephane 01:42:15 M2M 43 00:35:41 00:33:06   8.978 06:41
299 2735 BENZIANI Hassan 01:42:15 M1M 53 00:35:41 00:35:39   8.978 06:41
300 2639 LEMAIRE Cyril 01:42:22 SEM 62 00:35:48 00:35:48   8.968 06:41
301 2244 HUCHIN Cedric 01:42:22 M1M 54 00:35:48 00:35:46   8.968 06:41
302 2593 CODRON Guillaume 01:42:25 M1M 55 00:35:51 00:35:49   8.963 06:42
303 2057 GRESSIER Vanessa 01:42:32 SEF 9 00:35:58 00:21:56   8.953 06:42
304 2704 BERNARD Nathalie 01:42:33 M1F 6 00:35:59 00:17:17 Team du caillou 8.952 06:42
305 2474 DELION Antoine 01:42:37 M0M 41 00:36:03 00:32:07   8.946 06:42
306 2797 PAQUE Clement 01:42:38 ESM 12 00:36:04 00:33:06   8.944 06:42
307 2214 LEFRERE Damien 01:42:38 M0M 42 00:36:04 00:32:08   8.944 06:42
308 2364 SAINT GEORGE Franck 01:42:39 M3M 31 00:36:05 00:29:24 Saint martin athletisme 8.943 06:43
309 2367 TIRMANT Valerie 01:42:39 M3F 5 00:36:05 00:04:08 Saint martin athletisme 8.943 06:43
310 2041 DURIEZ Olivier 01:42:48 M2M 44 00:36:14 00:33:39 Boulogne ac 8.930 06:43
311 2667 LECAILTEL Amandine 01:42:51 M0F 5 00:36:17 00:12:24   8.926 06:43
312 2238 BELLER Dominique 01:42:54 M3M 32 00:36:20 00:29:39 Cacb coudekerque branche 8.921 06:44
313 2174 LOBRY Samuel 01:42:54 M2M 45 00:36:20 00:33:45 Cacb 8.921 06:44
314 2469 DEBOVE Thierry 01:42:59 M2M 46 00:36:25 00:33:50   8.914 06:44
315 2534 MESMACQUE Adeline 01:43:10 M0F 6 00:36:36 00:12:43 Gravelines triathlon 8.898 06:45
316 2128 JUSTIN Julie 01:43:11 M1F 7 00:36:37 00:17:55   8.897 06:45
317 2198 BORDEZ Franck 01:43:11 M5M 4 00:36:37 00:17:31 Sport plus 8.897 06:45
318 2452 PRANGERE Aurelie 01:43:13 M0F 7 00:36:39 00:12:46 Acoutreau 8.894 06:45
319 2351 DUPONT Patrick 01:43:14 M5M 5 00:36:40 00:17:34   8.892 06:45
320 2775 JURAS Richard 01:43:19 M5M 6 00:36:45 00:17:39   8.885 06:45
321 2088 DEBOVE David 01:43:29 M3M 33 00:36:55 00:30:14   8.871 06:46
322 2144 LEDEZ Anne sophie 01:43:33 M1F 8 00:36:59 00:18:17 As crs 16 8.865 06:46
323 2726 DRUT Fanny 01:43:36 SEF 10 00:37:02 00:23:00   8.861 06:46
324 2592 LEBON Magali 01:43:46 M1F 9 00:37:12 00:18:30 Ac outreau 8.847 06:47
325 2730 FOUDI Brahim 01:43:47 M2M 47 00:37:13 00:34:38   8.845 06:47
326 2387 BRESSEL Angelique 01:43:51 M2F 8 00:37:17 00:19:44   8.840 06:47
327 2779 FICHAUX Sabrina 01:43:54 M2F 9 00:37:20 00:19:47   8.835 06:47
328 2267 TUEUX Audrey 01:44:04 M1F 10 00:37:30 00:18:48   8.821 06:48
329 2207 CRETON Marc 01:44:05 M0M 43 00:37:31 00:33:35   8.820 06:48
330 2203 GUY Sebastien 01:44:07 M2M 48 00:37:33 00:34:58   8.817 06:48
331 2709 MALFOY Romain 01:44:18 M1M 56 00:37:44 00:37:42 Saint martin athletisme 8.802 06:49
332 2566 DACHICOURT Pascal 01:44:19 M4M 13 00:37:45 00:22:27   8.800 06:49
333 2130 DELETOILLE Pauline 01:44:28 SEF 11 00:37:54 00:23:52   8.787 06:50
334 2412 DUBOIS Lucas 01:44:28 SEM 63 00:37:54 00:37:54   8.787 06:50
335 2243 REGNIER Mickael 01:44:38 M0M 44 00:38:04 00:34:08   8.773 06:50
336 2328 ANTOINE Eric 01:44:40 M3M 34 00:38:06 00:31:25 Cslg cote d opale 8.771 06:50
337 2372 DUSSAUSSOY Alain 01:44:43 M3M 35 00:38:09 00:31:28 Courir a colembert 8.767 06:51
338 2769 PLATON Maylis 01:44:44 ESF 1 00:38:10 00:00:00   8.765 06:51
339 2084 OLLEVILLE Julien 01:44:45 M0M 45 00:38:11 00:34:15 Boulogne ac 8.764 06:51
340 2763 TREMBLAY Beatrice 01:44:52 M3F 6 00:38:18 00:06:21   8.754 06:51
341 2514 MAILLY Herve 01:44:55 M3M 36 00:38:21 00:31:40   8.750 06:51
342 2347 MORICE Stephanie 01:44:56 M2F 10 00:38:22 00:20:49 Ac outreau 8.748 06:52
343 2159 MARTEL Didier 01:44:59 M4M 14 00:38:25 00:23:07   8.744 06:52
344 2252 ADAM Alicia 01:45:09 SEF 12 00:38:35 00:24:33 Aco 8.730 06:52
345 2056 SGARD Sandra 01:45:10 M2F 11 00:38:36 00:21:03 Traileurs opalois 8.729 06:52
346 2027 MASCLEF Ludovic 01:45:12 M2M 49 00:38:38 00:36:03   8.726 06:53
347 2581 LIBERT Eric 01:45:15 M5M 7 00:38:41 00:19:35 Aco 8.722 06:53
348 2524 TERROIR Francois 01:45:22 M2M 50 00:38:48 00:36:13   8.712 06:53
349 2322 BERNARD Sylvie 01:45:23 M3F 7 00:38:49 00:06:52   8.711 06:53
350 2261 FEUTRY Celine 01:45:24 M0F 8 00:38:50 00:14:57   8.710 06:53
351 2698 COMPIGNIE Reynald 01:45:27 M3M 37 00:38:53 00:32:12   8.706 06:54
352 2653 GROUSELLE Myriam 01:45:35 SEF 13 00:39:01 00:24:59   8.695 06:54
353 2124 BAHEUX Frederic 01:45:41 M2M 51 00:39:07 00:36:32   8.686 06:54
354 2003 ANIS Catherine 01:45:43 M3F 8 00:39:09 00:07:12 Les z'amis coureurs de lambersart 8.684 06:55
355 2802 MALFOY FONTAINE Sophie 01:45:53 M2F 12 00:39:19 00:21:46   8.670 06:55
356 2526 MOREAU Jean francois 01:45:55 M1M 57 00:39:21 00:39:19   8.667 06:55
357 2808 DUTERTRE Frederic 01:45:56 M3M 38 00:39:22 00:32:41   8.666 06:55
358 2619 POUILLE Vincent 01:45:56 M1M 58 00:39:22 00:39:20   8.666 06:55
359 2559 PICAVET Nicolas 01:45:59 M1M 59 00:39:25 00:39:23   8.662 06:56
360 2481 COZETTE Maryline 01:46:08 M3F 9 00:39:34 00:07:37 Endurance champagne 8.649 06:56
361 2480 SIVRET Jean-claude 01:46:08 M4M 15 00:39:34 00:24:16 Endurance champagne 8.649 06:56
362 2275 PRUVOT Rene 01:46:11 M6M 2 00:39:37 00:11:49 H 2 r ( herlies rando run ) 8.645 06:56
363 2745 TREDEZ Quentin 01:46:11 M0M 46 00:39:37 00:35:41   8.645 06:56
364 2739 GUILBERT Marie 01:46:12 SEF 14 00:39:38 00:25:36   8.644 06:56
365 2311 SERGENT Joel 01:46:14 M4M 16 00:39:40 00:24:22   8.641 06:57
366 2099 VIENNE Christophe 01:46:15 M4M 17 00:39:41 00:24:23 Tiso 8.640 06:57
367 2121 LASGORCEUX Michael 01:46:17 M1M 60 00:39:43 00:39:41   8.637 06:57
368 2478 ANDRIEUX J francois 01:46:22 M1M 61 00:39:48 00:39:46   8.631 06:57
369 2106 GUEMENE Remy 01:46:26 M2M 52 00:39:52 00:37:17   8.625 06:57
370 2196 REGNIER Christine 01:46:32 M3F 10 00:39:58 00:08:01 Ac capellois 8.617 06:58
371 2023 COUPE Ludovic 01:46:33 M2M 53 00:39:59 00:37:24 Les z'amis coureurs 8.616 06:58
372 2615 BASTIEN Emmanuel 01:46:36 M1M 62 00:40:02 00:40:00   8.612 06:58
373 2840 CAFFIER JEROME 01:46:45 M1M 63 00:40:11 00:40:09 - 8.600 06:59
374 2785 DELABROYE Yann 01:46:46 M4M 18 00:40:12 00:24:54   8.598 06:59
375 2783 WALSCHAERTS Arnaud 01:46:47 M3M 39 00:40:13 00:33:32   8.597 06:59
376 2363 LOEUILLIEUX Bertrand 01:46:47 M5M 8 00:40:13 00:21:07 Asptt 8.597 06:59
377 2394 DESCHANDOL Edith 01:46:48 M4F 2 00:40:14 00:15:50 Berck athletisme cote d’opale 8.596 06:59
378 2542 BODART Marie 01:46:50 M2F 13 00:40:16 00:22:43   8.593 06:59
379 2533 LEDOUX Ginger 01:46:50 M1F 11 00:40:16 00:21:34 Aco 8.593 06:59
380 2291 BOURGAIN Pierre 01:46:50 SEM 64 00:40:16 00:40:16   8.593 06:59
381 2058 DUBOC Jordan 01:46:52 SEM 65 00:40:18 00:40:18   8.590 06:59
382 2149 GENNEBAUD Olivier 01:46:53 M2M 54 00:40:19 00:37:44   8.589 06:59
383 2545 DUVNJAK Laetitia 01:46:54 M1F 12 00:40:20 00:21:38 Ars 8.587 06:59
384 2700 DOCQUOIS Prisscillia 01:46:54 SEF 15 00:40:20 00:26:18   8.587 06:59
385 2571 LOUIS Sebastien 01:46:54 ESM 13 00:40:20 00:37:22   8.587 06:59
386 2045 BROUILLY Ludivine 01:46:54 M0F 9 00:40:20 00:16:27 Gravity running experience 8.587 06:59
387 2634 PAINSET Nicolas 01:46:56 M2M 55 00:40:22 00:37:47   8.585 06:59
388 2477 GOLLIOT Tifaine 01:47:05 SEF 16 00:40:31 00:26:29   8.573 07:00
389 2371 TITEUX Sarah 01:47:06 M2F 14 00:40:32 00:22:59   8.571 07:00
390 2090 DOLPHEN Francois 01:47:14 M3M 40 00:40:40 00:33:59   8.561 07:01
391 2134 BLEUSEZ Melanie 01:47:15 M1F 13 00:40:41 00:21:59 Tac 8.559 07:01
392 2734 FEDJKHI Hamid 01:47:16 M2M 56 00:40:42 00:38:07   8.558 07:01
393 2732 TIHIANINE Hakim 01:47:17 M0M 47 00:40:43 00:36:47   8.557 07:01
394 2333 GARCHETTE Gregory 01:47:17 M1M 64 00:40:43 00:40:41 Getlink eurotunnel 8.557 07:01
395 2292 DUFLOS Patrice 01:47:17 M3M 41 00:40:43 00:34:02   8.557 07:01
396 2324 CALLIEU Constance 01:47:18 CAF 3 00:40:44 00:27:35   8.555 07:01
397 2662 MARTEL Eric 01:47:20 M4M 19 00:40:46 00:25:28 Saint martin athletisme 8.553 07:01
398 2427 MAQUINGHEN Francois 01:47:20 M3M 42 00:40:46 00:34:05 Cslg 59-62 cote d'opale 8.553 07:01
399 2498 BOSSU Patrick 01:47:26 M4M 20 00:40:52 00:25:34   8.545 07:01
400 2595 MARTINAZZO Camille 01:47:41 M0F 10 00:41:07 00:17:14   8.525 07:02
401 2160 BEAUCHAMP Philippe 01:47:42 M2M 57 00:41:08 00:38:33   8.524 07:02
402 2626 PEYRAUD Rudy 01:47:49 M1M 65 00:41:15 00:41:13 Toa 8.514 07:03
403 2355 TRIPLET Xavier 01:48:08 M3M 43 00:41:34 00:34:53 Sma 8.490 07:04
404 2679 DEFACHELLE Geoffrey 01:48:08 M1M 66 00:41:34 00:41:32   8.490 07:04
405 2670 DUJARDIN Yann 01:48:09 M1M 67 00:41:35 00:41:33   8.488 07:04
406 2668 COURBOT Alexandre 01:48:10 SEM 66 00:41:36 00:41:36   8.487 07:04
407 2624 DEWEZ Michael 01:48:12 M2M 58 00:41:38 00:39:03   8.484 07:04
408 2623 DEWEZ Dominique 01:48:12 M2F 15 00:41:38 00:24:05   8.484 07:04
409 2446 GOUVIEZ Laurent 01:48:15 M4M 21 00:41:41 00:26:23   8.480 07:05
410 2697 DELAMBRE Clement 01:48:16 SEM 67 00:41:42 00:41:42   8.479 07:05
411 2456 FERNAGUT Sandrine 01:48:17 M1F 14 00:41:43 00:23:01 Aco 8.478 07:05
412 2410 JUMETZ Regine 01:48:23 M5F 2 00:41:49 00:06:24 Acoutreau 8.470 07:05
413 2093 LANCE Benjamin 01:48:24 M1M 68 00:41:50 00:41:48 Sport plus 8.469 07:05
414 2682 ZGORZELAK Jerome 01:48:25 M2M 59 00:41:51 00:39:16   8.467 07:05
415 2451 HARLE Isabelle 01:48:29 M2F 16 00:41:55 00:24:22   8.462 07:05
416 2611 RAMET Vincent 01:48:45 M3M 44 00:42:11 00:35:30 As 16 8.441 07:06
417 2199 DEMBREMENT Frederic 01:48:45 M3M 45 00:42:11 00:35:30 Imagine et les copains de la 16 8.441 07:06
418 2024 LEPORCHER Bruno 01:48:45 M1M 69 00:42:11 00:42:09 As crs16 8.441 07:06
419 2651 DEMOGET Matthieu 01:48:46 M2M 60 00:42:12 00:39:37   8.440 07:07
420 2490 LEBON Audrey 01:48:47 M1F 15 00:42:13 00:23:31 Ac capellois 8.439 07:07
421 2810 DELPIERRE Isabelle 01:48:50 M1F 16 00:42:16 00:23:34   8.435 07:07
422 2162 MERLOT Cedric 01:48:58 M0M 48 00:42:24 00:38:28   8.425 07:07
423 2778 PERARD Valentin 01:49:06 SEM 68 00:42:32 00:42:32   8.414 07:08
424 2788 BOURGEOIS Antoine 01:49:08 M0M 49 00:42:34 00:38:38   8.412 07:08
425 2350 SUYWENS Florent 01:49:12 SEM 69 00:42:38 00:42:38   8.407 07:08
426 2629 AGIL Kevin 01:49:15 SEM 70 00:42:41 00:42:41   8.403 07:08
427 2579 BAYEUX Coralie 01:49:15 SEF 17 00:42:41 00:28:39   8.403 07:08
428 2696 WEMEAUX Stephanie 01:49:16 M1F 17 00:42:42 00:24:00   8.401 07:08
429 2253 ANSEL Alexis 01:49:17 SEM 71 00:42:43 00:42:43   8.400 07:09
430 2558 COUSIN Aurelie 01:49:21 M0F 11 00:42:47 00:18:54   8.395 07:09
431 2396 AKOUESON Fleurine 01:49:26 SEF 18 00:42:52 00:28:50   8.389 07:09
432 2537 DUFOUR Antoine 01:49:26 SEM 72 00:42:52 00:42:52   8.389 07:09
433 2742 LEFEBVRE Christophe 01:49:30 M0M 50 00:42:56 00:39:00   8.384 07:09
434 2740 HARLE Pascal 01:49:30 M1M 70 00:42:56 00:42:54   8.384 07:09
435 2201 CLEMENT Laurent 01:49:30 M1M 71 00:42:56 00:42:54   8.384 07:09
436 2040 MANIER Helene 01:49:31 SEF 19 00:42:57 00:28:55   8.382 07:09
437 2256 PARISSEAUX Florian 01:49:32 SEM 73 00:42:58 00:42:58   8.381 07:10
438 2035 DILLY Nicolas 01:49:35 M0M 51 00:43:01 00:39:05   8.377 07:10
439 2403 QUEVAL Robert 01:49:39 M3M 46 00:43:05 00:36:24   8.372 07:10
440 2445 SENICOURT Laurent 01:49:40 M1M 72 00:43:06 00:43:04   8.371 07:10
441 2472 VOLPOET Gregoire 01:49:41 M0M 52 00:43:07 00:39:11   8.370 07:10
442 2461 VOLPOET Barbara 01:49:41 SEF 20 00:43:07 00:29:05 Desvres 8.370 07:10
443 2471 MOREAU Emmanuelle 01:49:44 M1F 18 00:43:10 00:24:28   8.366 07:10
444 2383 BOUE Aline 01:49:44 M0F 12 00:43:10 00:19:17   8.366 07:10
445 2470 MOREAU David 01:49:45 M2M 61 00:43:11 00:40:36   8.364 07:10
446 2597 MARLARD Pascaline 01:49:46 M2F 17 00:43:12 00:25:39 Amicale le drapeau 8.363 07:10
447 2235 DOUIB Valentin 01:49:53 SEM 74 00:43:19 00:43:19   8.354 07:11
448 2817 OUDART Olivier 01:49:55 M1M 73 00:43:21 00:43:19   8.352 07:11
449 2219 FLORENT Thierry 01:49:58 M3M 47 00:43:24 00:36:43   8.348 07:11
450 2365 SAINT GEORGE Sylvie 01:50:01 M3F 11 00:43:27 00:11:30 Saint martin athletisme 8.344 07:11
451 2777 LEFLON Juliette 01:50:07 SEF 21 00:43:33 00:29:31   8.337 07:12
452 2404 MUCHERY Benoit 01:50:07 M0M 53 00:43:33 00:39:37   8.337 07:12
453 2392 CADART Frederic 01:50:11 M2M 62 00:43:37 00:41:02   8.332 07:12
454 2316 LELIEVRE Aurelien 01:50:14 SEM 75 00:43:40 00:43:40   8.328 07:12
455 2081 GRAIN Francois 01:50:20 SEM 76 00:43:46 00:43:46   8.320 07:13
456 2287 LEROY Fabien 01:50:24 M1M 74 00:43:50 00:43:48   8.315 07:13
457 2825 ASTIER TRIA Celine 01:50:27 M1F 19 00:43:53 00:25:11 Boulogne ac 8.311 07:13
458 2002 MAGNIER Luc 01:50:28 M5M 9 00:43:54 00:24:48 Les z amis coureurs lambersart 8.310 07:13
459 2294 BERENGUE Celine 01:50:38 M1F 20 00:44:04 00:25:22   8.298 07:14
460 2293 BERENGUE Frederic 01:50:39 M1M 75 00:44:05 00:44:03   8.296 07:14
461 2803 FORTIN Rene 01:50:51 M6M 3 00:44:17 00:16:29   8.281 07:15
462 2784 VASSEUR Christele 01:50:51 M4F 3 00:44:17 00:19:53   8.281 07:15
463 2799 FORTIN Christophe 01:50:52 SEM 77 00:44:18 00:44:18   8.280 07:15
464 2368 MANSARD Alexis 01:51:00 JUM 6 00:44:26 00:33:32 Saint martin athletisme 8.270 07:15
465 2230 RINGOT Nicolas 01:51:15 M0M 54 00:44:41 00:40:45   8.252 07:16
466 2695 WEMEAUX Franck 01:51:18 M1M 76 00:44:44 00:44:42   8.248 07:16
467 2278 CLEMENT Wolfgang 01:51:18 M0M 55 00:44:44 00:40:48   8.248 07:16
468 2155 HOUPPERMANS Luc 01:51:18 M3M 48 00:44:44 00:38:03 Sca abbeville 8.248 07:16
469 2109 FILLIETTE Tony 01:51:21 M1M 77 00:44:47 00:44:45   8.244 07:17
470 2718 LEFEVRE Benedicte 01:51:25 M2F 18 00:44:51 00:27:18   8.239 07:17
471 2722 AGOSTON Anna 01:51:32 M1F 21 00:44:58 00:26:16   8.231 07:17
472 2331 FERFAILLE Yann 01:51:38 M0M 56 00:45:04 00:41:08   8.223 07:18
473 2152 REMY Stephane 01:52:00 M2M 63 00:45:26 00:42:51   8.196 07:19
474 2161 DOUAY Corinne 01:52:01 M6F 1 00:45:27 00:00:00 Baco berck 8.195 07:19
475 2092 LAYATI Fadha - nacera 01:52:07 M5F 3 00:45:33 00:10:08   8.188 07:20
476 2582 LIBERT Marie-france 01:52:18 M6F 2 00:45:44 00:00:17 Aco 8.175 07:20
477 2786 LAURENT Jeanne-estelle 01:52:23 M3F 12 00:45:49 00:13:52   8.168 07:21
478 2381 LENCK Joelle 01:52:30 M5F 4 00:45:56 00:10:31   8.160 07:21
479 2380 STRUGEN Dominique 01:52:30 M5M 10 00:45:56 00:26:50   8.160 07:21
480 2736 LEDOLLEY Christophe 01:52:31 M4M 22 00:45:57 00:30:39   8.159 07:21
481 2004 CHARTAUX Suzel 01:52:37 M3F 13 00:46:03 00:14:06   8.152 07:22
482 2428 TETARD Isabelle 01:52:38 M3F 14 00:46:04 00:14:07 Cslg 59-62 cote d'opale 8.150 07:22
483 2782 CORRUE Sabine 01:52:47 M1F 22 00:46:13 00:27:31   8.140 07:22
484 2771 CARRIER Olivier 01:52:48 M2M 64 00:46:14 00:43:39   8.138 07:22
485 2178 GRESSIER Ghislain 01:52:51 M1M 78 00:46:17 00:46:15   8.135 07:23
486 2089 MILLAMON Matthieu 01:52:56 ESM 14 00:46:22 00:43:24   8.129 07:23
487 2376 DUPONT Antoine 01:53:04 M1M 79 00:46:30 00:46:28   8.119 07:23
488 2137 LEDEZ Jerome 01:53:14 M2M 65 00:46:40 00:44:05 As crs16 8.107 07:24
489 2337 BERBEY Laetitia 01:53:16 M3F 15 00:46:42 00:14:45   8.105 07:24
490 2107 DESPATURE Pauline 01:53:17 SEF 22 00:46:43 00:32:41   8.104 07:24
491 2431 THOMAS Camille 01:53:23 SEF 23 00:46:49 00:32:47   8.096 07:25
492 2798 CLERBOUT Linda 01:53:25 M2F 19 00:46:51 00:29:18   8.094 07:25
493 2714 BODEL Virginie 01:53:35 M1F 23 00:47:01 00:28:19   8.082 07:25
494 2723 INTILE Philippe 01:53:39 M2M 66 00:47:05 00:44:30   8.077 07:26
495 2312 LEDEZ Nicolas 01:53:48 M0M 57 00:47:14 00:43:18   8.067 07:26
496 2191 HAUWEN Adelaide 01:53:49 SEF 24 00:47:15 00:33:13   8.066 07:26
497 2482 BOULANGEOT Philippe 01:53:58 M4M 23 00:47:24 00:32:06   8.055 07:27
498 2091 LEJEMBLE Claire 01:54:01 SEF 25 00:47:27 00:33:25   8.051 07:27
499 2835 LAFONT Aurelien 01:54:02 SEM 78 00:47:28 00:47:28   8.050 07:27
500 2370 MALFOY Jean pierre 01:54:02 M6M 4 00:47:28 00:19:40 Saint martin athletisme 8.050 07:27
501 2525 COURTIN Mariline 01:54:03 M1F 24 00:47:29 00:28:47   8.049 07:27
502 2210 EN ASSERI Marie 01:54:11 SEF 26 00:47:37 00:33:35   8.040 07:28
503 2125 SANSSOUCY Bastien 01:54:22 SEM 79 00:47:48 00:47:48   8.027 07:28
504 2496 PEREIRA Thomas 01:54:28 CAM 7 00:47:54 00:44:02   8.020 07:29
505 2488 LEPADATU AXENTE Mihaela 01:54:28 M2F 20 00:47:54 00:30:21   8.020 07:29
506 2576 FALEMPIN Delphine 01:54:33 M1F 25 00:47:59 00:29:17   8.014 07:29
507 2270 FALEMPIN Ludovic 01:54:34 M0M 58 00:48:00 00:44:04   8.013 07:29
508 2269 MARLARD Mathieu 01:54:34 M0M 59 00:48:00 00:44:04   8.013 07:29
509 2015 CALLENS Gaetan 01:54:52 M3M 49 00:48:18 00:41:37   7.992 07:30
510 2334 LIGNIER eric 01:54:58 M3M 50 00:48:24 00:41:43   7.985 07:31
511 2487 THOMAS Vincent 01:54:58 M2M 67 00:48:24 00:45:49   7.985 07:31
512 2009 LACROIX Marine 01:55:02 SEF 27 00:48:28 00:34:26   7.980 07:31
513 2811 HENON Bruno 01:55:04 M4M 24 00:48:30 00:33:12   7.978 07:31
514 2596 CHOUROT Lucien 01:55:29 M5M 11 00:48:55 00:29:49 Amicale le drapeau 7.949 07:33
515 2113 VIGREUX Tony 01:55:34 M2M 68 00:49:00 00:46:25   7.943 07:33
516 2793 THIEFFRY Florent 01:55:41 SEM 80 00:49:07 00:49:07   7.935 07:34
517 2794 THIEFFRY Alexia 01:55:41 SEF 28 00:49:07 00:35:05   7.935 07:34
518 2064 LEDOLLEY Romain 01:55:43 SEM 81 00:49:09 00:49:09   7.933 07:34
519 2373 FORESTIER Delphine 01:55:43 M3F 16 00:49:09 00:17:12 Courir a colembert 7.933 07:34
520 2260 SAUVAGE Sebastien 01:55:56 M0M 60 00:49:22 00:45:26 Aucun 7.918 07:35
521 2156 MULLER Michael 01:55:56 M2M 69 00:49:22 00:46:47   7.918 07:35
522 2117 LOEULLIER Betty 01:55:57 M2F 21 00:49:23 00:31:50 Tiso 7.917 07:35
523 2157 JAMESSE Thomas 01:55:59 M0M 61 00:49:25 00:45:29 Courir de plaisir 7.915 07:35
524 2699 DHERSIN Stephane 01:56:01 M0M 62 00:49:27 00:45:31   7.913 07:35
525 2512 CADART Anne sophie 01:56:15 M2F 22 00:49:41 00:32:08   7.897 07:36
526 2358 PETIT Aurelie 01:56:19 M1F 26 00:49:45 00:31:03 Team gravelines trail 7.892 07:36
527 2518 DELETOILLE Estelle 01:56:20 M1F 27 00:49:46 00:31:04   7.891 07:36
528 2217 GRENON Eric 01:56:20 M3M 51 00:49:46 00:43:05   7.891 07:36
529 2288 ROUSSEL Stephane 01:56:22 M5M 12 00:49:48 00:30:42 Colembert 7.889 07:36
530 2449 BONNETAUD Gregory 01:56:24 M1M 80 00:49:50 00:49:48 Team trail 62 7.887 07:36
531 2465 JEGOU Bertrand 01:56:26 M0M 63 00:49:52 00:45:56   7.884 07:37
532 2264 SESNY Stephanie 01:56:29 SEF 29 00:49:55 00:35:53   7.881 07:37
533 2435 ANDRIEU Damien 01:56:37 M2M 70 00:50:03 00:47:28   7.872 07:37
534 2464 DROMBY Katty 01:56:42 M3F 17 00:50:08 00:18:11 Sport plus 7.866 07:38
535 2683 TIELIE Guillaume 01:56:44 M1M 81 00:50:10 00:50:08   7.864 07:38
536 2684 TIELIE Amandine 01:56:45 M1F 28 00:50:11 00:31:29   7.863 07:38
537 2133 BEAUCLAIR Severine 01:56:58 M2F 23 00:50:24 00:32:51 Tac athletisme 7.848 07:39
538 2200 WILLIAMSON Nathalie 01:57:07 M4F 4 00:50:33 00:26:09 Wrc 7.838 07:39
539 2609 WACOGNE Julie 01:57:08 M1F 29 00:50:34 00:31:52   7.837 07:39
540 2540 GRIGNON Clement 01:57:13 SEM 82 00:50:39 00:50:39   7.832 07:40
541 2460 CHOCHOY Caroline 01:57:14 M0F 13 00:50:40 00:26:47 Desvres athletisme 7.831 07:40
542 2173 VALLA Wendy 01:57:17 M1F 30 00:50:43 00:32:01   7.827 07:40
543 2172 DAUVERGNE Sara 01:57:37 SEF 30 00:51:03 00:37:01   7.805 07:41
544 2175 BALLOT Emilie 01:57:40 M0F 14 00:51:06 00:27:13   7.802 07:41
545 2325 CALLIEU Benoit 01:57:58 M2M 71 00:51:24 00:48:49   7.782 07:43
546 2326 CALLIEU Marie 01:57:59 M2F 24 00:51:25 00:33:52   7.781 07:43
547 2780 DELOZIERE Sophie 01:58:02 M2F 25 00:51:28 00:33:55   7.777 07:43
548 2108 GOSSELIN Simon 01:58:08 SEM 83 00:51:34 00:51:34   7.771 07:43
549 2078 BAHEUX Gwenaelle 01:58:08 M1F 31 00:51:34 00:32:52   7.771 07:43
550 2642 LEFEBVRE Lydia 01:58:09 M3F 18 00:51:35 00:19:38 Stade olympique calais 7.770 07:43
551 2213 BIESIADA Romana 01:58:09 M1F 32 00:51:35 00:32:53   7.770 07:43
552 2643 FICHEUX Melanie 01:58:09 M1F 33 00:51:35 00:32:53 Stade olympique calais 7.770 07:43
553 2637 DELVALEE Thomas 01:58:14 SEM 84 00:51:40 00:51:40   7.764 07:44
554 2716 PODEVIN Francois 01:58:42 SEM 85 00:52:08 00:52:08 As crs 16 7.734 07:45
555 2411 BREBION Guillaume 01:58:49 M1M 82 00:52:15 00:52:13 Colembert 7.726 07:46
556 2554 CZEGLEDI Orsolya 01:58:51 M0F 15 00:52:17 00:28:24   7.724 07:46
557 2167 HOLUIGUE Virginie 01:59:20 M1F 34 00:52:46 00:34:04   7.693 07:48
558 2501 MALVACHE Dominique 01:59:31 M3M 52 00:52:57 00:46:16 Sma 7.681 07:49
559 2536 THOMAS Virginie 01:59:32 M1F 35 00:52:58 00:34:16   7.680 07:49
560 2661 LABOURDETTE Arnaud 01:59:37 SEM 86 00:53:03 00:53:03   7.675 07:49
561 2189 THEBAULT Audrey 01:59:38 M1F 36 00:53:04 00:34:22 Baco 7.673 07:49
562 2209 VERHAMME Jennyfer 01:59:38 M2F 26 00:53:04 00:35:31 Baco 7.673 07:49
563 2297 LENOIR Stephane 01:59:38 M3M 53 00:53:04 00:46:23 Baco 7.673 07:49
564 2388 LIBRE Sandrine 01:59:45 M4F 5 00:53:11 00:28:47 Desvres athletisme 7.666 07:50
565 2038 LEFOL Guillaume 02:00:06 M1M 83 00:53:32 00:53:30   7.644 07:51
566 2029 REGNIER Karine 02:00:07 M2F 27 00:53:33 00:36:00   7.643 07:51
567 2767 PETIT Teddy 02:00:21 M0M 64 00:53:47 00:49:51   7.628 07:52
568 2766 MAISON Xavier 02:00:24 M2M 72 00:53:50 00:51:15   7.625 07:52
569 2781 VAN DE MOORTELE Maxime 02:00:26 M0M 65 00:53:52 00:49:56   7.622 07:52
570 2263 HODICQ Julie 02:00:29 SEF 31 00:53:55 00:39:53   7.619 07:52
571 2044 GOEDEFROYE Clementine 02:00:39 SEF 32 00:54:05 00:40:03   7.609 07:53
572 2562 CHIVET Jean paul 02:00:51 M4M 25 00:54:17 00:38:59   7.596 07:54
573 2242 BOSSUT Xavier 02:01:19 M3M 54 00:54:45 00:48:04 Cacb 7.567 07:56
574 2665 GAYET Brigitte 02:01:20 M5F 5 00:54:46 00:19:21 Coeur de runneuses 7.566 07:56
575 2329 BOURDON Lucien 02:01:23 SEM 87 00:54:49 00:54:49   7.563 07:56
576 2079 SAUVAGE Angelique 02:01:27 M2F 28 00:54:53 00:37:20   7.559 07:56
577 2255 DUHAMEL Mikael 02:01:32 M1M 84 00:54:58 00:54:56   7.553 07:57
578 2552 QUEVA Edith 02:01:36 M3F 19 00:55:02 00:23:05   7.549 07:57
579 2507 COTTREEL Nathalie 02:01:38 M2F 29 00:55:04 00:37:31   7.547 07:57
580 2510 DOLINSKI Marie noelle 02:01:38 M3F 20 00:55:04 00:23:07   7.547 07:57
581 2132 DUHAMEL Sylvie 02:01:49 M3F 21 00:55:15 00:23:18   7.536 07:58
582 2110 BERTIN Aubin 02:01:55 SEM 88 00:55:21 00:55:21   7.530 07:58
583 2336 PIQUET Mathieu 02:02:30 ESM 15 00:55:56 00:52:58   7.494 08:00
584 2375 CHAUSSE Marie-claude 02:02:44 M2F 30 00:56:10 00:38:37   7.480 08:01
585 2374 LELEU Gabriel 02:02:44 M3M 55 00:56:10 00:49:29   7.480 08:01
586 2011 HOYER Deborah 02:02:45 M2F 31 00:56:11 00:38:38   7.479 08:01
587 2307 LAPOTRE Yves 02:02:53 M4M 26 00:56:19 00:41:01 Courir a colembert 7.471 08:02
588 2306 DUHAULT Amandine 02:02:54 SEF 33 00:56:20 00:42:18 Courir a colembert 7.469 08:02
589 2226 CAMBIER Frederic 02:02:57 M2M 73 00:56:23 00:53:48   7.466 08:02
590 2030 TISSERAND Bertrand 02:02:57 M4M 27 00:56:23 00:41:05   7.466 08:02
591 2820 GRAIN Nathalie 02:03:16 M4F 6 00:56:42 00:32:18 Eape 7.447 08:03
592 2194 COQUART Adrien 02:03:25 SEM 89 00:56:51 00:56:51   7.438 08:04
593 2824 HENNOCQ Alban 02:03:26 M1M 85 00:56:52 00:56:50   7.437 08:04
594 2676 POULY Christele 02:03:32 M4F 7 00:56:58 00:32:34   7.431 08:04
595 2652 MORONVAL Franck 02:03:41 M1M 86 00:57:07 00:57:05   7.422 08:05
596 2047 WOJKIEWICZ Geraldine 02:03:49 M1F 37 00:57:15 00:38:33   7.414 08:06
597 2541 DELEPORTE Jerome 02:04:09 M2M 74 00:57:35 00:55:00   7.394 08:07
598 2791 OHIER Benoit 02:04:15 M1M 87 00:57:41 00:57:39   7.388 08:07
599 2296 WASIAK Dorine 02:04:19 M3F 22 00:57:45 00:25:48   7.384 08:08
600 2211 FOURCROY Guillaume 02:04:40 M2M 75 00:58:06 00:55:31   7.364 08:09
601 2430 CAUDRON Antoine 02:04:43 SEM 90 00:58:09 00:58:09   7.361 08:09
602 2168 SLIMANE Moufida 02:04:46 M4F 8 00:58:12 00:33:48   7.358 08:09
603 2095 DELAHAYE Daniel 02:04:50 M7M 1 00:58:16 00:00:00   7.354 08:10
604 2409 HULOT Sophie 02:05:00 M0F 16 00:58:26 00:34:33   7.344 08:10
605 2061 BREBION Valerie 02:05:01 M3F 23 00:58:27 00:26:30 Wrc 7.343 08:10
606 2644 GOURNAY Therese-marie 02:05:09 M3F 24 00:58:35 00:26:38 Desvres athletisme 7.335 08:11
607 2603 PRUD'HOMME Nicolas 02:05:12 M1M 88 00:58:38 00:58:36   7.332 08:11
608 2807 MARCHAIS Sophie 02:05:12 M2F 32 00:58:38 00:41:05   7.332 08:11
609 2239 LEJEUNE Sandrine 02:05:23 M3F 25 00:58:49 00:26:52 Cacb 7.322 08:12
610 2712 PETIT Frederic 02:05:50 M5M 13 00:59:16 00:40:10   7.295 08:13
611 2103 BEAUDRAP Jimmy 02:06:50 M0M 66 01:00:16 00:56:20   7.238 08:17
612 2222 DELCOURT Lucie 02:06:50 SEF 34 01:00:16 00:46:14 Team trail opale 7.238 08:17
613 2066 WAVRANT Mathilde 02:07:03 M0F 17 01:00:29 00:36:36 Touquet opale  athletisme 7.226 08:18
614 2018 HOAREAU Frederique 02:07:11 M2F 33 01:00:37 00:43:04 Wimereux running club 7.218 08:19
615 2184 KORODI Orsolya 02:07:49 M1F 38 01:01:15 00:42:33   7.182 08:21
616 2556 GOUY Zita 02:07:49 M1F 39 01:01:15 00:42:33   7.182 08:21
617 2560 SAAVEDRA TOMAS Alfonso 02:07:50 M2M 76 01:01:16 00:58:41   7.181 08:21
618 2419 SALLIET Florian 02:08:30 JUM 7 01:01:56 00:51:02 Wimereux running club 7.144 08:24
619 2192 HAUWEN Guillaume 02:08:37 SEM 91 01:02:03 01:02:03   7.137 08:24
620 2053 HENAULT Yvan 02:08:56 M3M 56 01:02:22 00:55:41   7.120 08:26
621 2142 LEROY Fabien 02:09:00 M3M 57 01:02:26 00:55:45   7.116 08:26
622 2635 DUCATEL Anne sophie 02:09:01 M1F 40 01:02:27 00:43:45   7.115 08:26
623 2164 FONSECA Sebastien 02:09:11 M1M 89 01:02:37 01:02:35 Team trail opale 7.106 08:27
624 2462 LEBON Dorothee 02:09:43 M1F 41 01:03:09 00:44:27   7.077 08:29
625 2037 CORDIER Antoine 02:09:55 M0M 67 01:03:21 00:59:25   7.066 08:29
626 2247 DEPRETZ Laurent 02:10:43 M1M 90 01:04:09 01:04:07   7.023 08:33
627 2245 HUMETZ Aurelien 02:10:44 M2M 77 01:04:10 01:01:35   7.022 08:33
628 2439 LELONG Stephane 02:10:50 M2M 78 01:04:16 01:01:41   7.017 08:33
629 2218 VERCOUTRE Laetitia 02:10:50 M1F 42 01:04:16 00:45:34   7.017 08:33
630 2584 PLAQUET David 02:11:39 M3M 58 01:05:05 00:58:24 Tiso 6.973 08:36
631 2586 MOUCHON Jennifer 02:11:42 M1F 43 01:05:08 00:46:26 Tiso 6.970 08:36
632 2102 PHILIPPON Olivier 02:12:06 M3M 59 01:05:32 00:58:51   6.949 08:38
633 2727 WLODARCZAK Nancy 02:12:09 M0F 18 01:05:35 00:41:42   6.947 08:38
634 2069 DELROT Audrey 02:12:18 M0F 19 01:05:44 00:41:51   6.939 08:39
635 2031 MOREL Xavier 02:12:37 M0M 68 01:06:03 01:02:07   6.922 08:40
636 2042 FRANCK Elsa 02:13:09 M1F 44 01:06:35 00:47:53   6.894 08:42
637 2017 DALLENNE Christelle 02:13:09 M3F 26 01:06:35 00:34:38 Capogreen 6.894 08:42
638 2059 DUBOC Celine 02:14:17 M0F 20 01:07:43 00:43:50   6.836 08:47
639 2139 LEBRAN Cyriaque 02:14:23 M2M 79 01:07:49 01:05:14 Imagine et les copains de la 16 6.831 08:47
640 2692 VANPARYS Patrick 02:14:31 M5M 14 01:07:57 00:48:51   6.824 08:48
641 2251 SAILLY Arthur 02:14:55 JUM 8 01:08:21 00:57:27   6.804 08:49
642 2250 REGNIER Julie 02:14:56 ESF 2 01:08:22 00:30:12   6.803 08:49
643 2105 MARTEL Katia 02:14:58 M2F 34 01:08:24 00:50:51   6.802 08:49
644 2574 HULO Melina 02:15:14 SEF 35 01:08:40 00:54:38   6.788 08:50
645 2553 FOURNIER Charlotte 02:15:41 SEF 36 01:09:07 00:55:05   6.766 08:52
646 2114 BAHEUX Nicolas 02:15:55 M0M 69 01:09:21 01:05:25   6.754 08:53
647 2549 BLANPAIN Anne 02:16:00 M3F 27 01:09:26 00:37:29   6.750 08:53
648 2298 BASTIEN Nathalie 02:16:37 M1F 45 01:10:03 00:51:21 La fine equipe 6.720 08:56
649 2145 HURET Guillaume 02:16:38 M1M 91 01:10:04 01:10:02 La fine equipe 6.719 08:56
650 2295 LAVERRE Dany 02:16:38 M2M 80 01:10:04 01:07:29   6.719 08:56
651 2299 BASTIEN Dominique 02:16:38 M4M 28 01:10:04 00:54:46 La fine equipe 6.719 08:56
652 2758 CODRON Philippe 02:17:10 M4M 29 01:10:36 00:55:18   6.693 08:58
653 2359 LE GALL Morane 02:17:52 SEF 37 01:11:18 00:57:16   6.659 09:01
654 2193 CAVERNE Stephane 02:17:52 M1M 92 01:11:18 01:11:16 Tto 6.659 09:01
655 2241 DUCATEZ Maryvonne 02:18:10 M4F 9 01:11:36 00:47:12 Cacb 6.644 09:02
656 2547 BLANPAIN Emmanuel 02:18:29 M2M 81 01:11:55 01:09:20   6.629 09:03
657 2550 JONCQUEL Valerie 02:18:30 M3F 28 01:11:56 00:39:59   6.628 09:03
658 2085 SALMON Katia 02:18:53 M0F 21 01:12:19 00:48:26   6.610 09:05
659 2305 TEBAR Yannick 02:19:04 M3F 29 01:12:30 00:40:33   6.601 09:05
660 2483 ZIMNY Yannick 02:19:18 M3M 60 01:12:44 01:06:03   6.590 09:06
661 2354 BAYARD David 02:19:44 M2M 82 01:13:10 01:10:35   6.570 09:08
662 2112 GERTHOFFER Olivier 02:19:46 M2M 83 01:13:12 01:10:37   6.568 09:08
663 2008 GAVREL Jimmy 02:20:08 M0M 70 01:13:34 01:09:38   6.551 09:10
664 2001 ROUE Julie 02:20:08 M1F 46 01:13:34 00:54:52   6.551 09:10
665 2005 BOYENVAL Perine 02:20:09 SEF 38 01:13:35 00:59:33   6.550 09:10
666 2006 BOYENVAL Margaux 02:20:09 SEF 39 01:13:35 00:59:33   6.550 09:10
667 2418 DI QUAL Charlotte 02:20:09 ESF 3 01:13:35 00:35:25   6.550 09:10
668 2489 HOLUIGUE Christophe 02:21:56 M0M 71 01:15:22 01:11:26   6.468 09:17
669 2215 LEGRAND Maxime 02:22:26 M0M 72 01:15:52 01:11:56   6.445 09:19
670 2216 DESJARDINS Vincent 02:22:26 M1M 93 01:15:52 01:15:50   6.445 09:19
671 2567 VAAST Florine 02:22:31 SEF 40 01:15:57 01:01:55   6.441 09:19
672 2116 BROCHE Cyrille 02:23:22 M3M 61 01:16:48 01:10:07   6.403 09:22
673 2377 MERLIN Julien 02:23:33 SEM 92 01:16:59 01:16:59   6.395 09:23
674 2258 COSSE Sandra 02:24:09 M2F 35 01:17:35 01:00:02   6.368 09:25
675 2444 VAMBRE Melanie 02:25:49 M0F 22 01:19:15 00:55:22   6.296 09:32
676 2420 SALLIET Lou 02:26:07 CAF 4 01:19:33 01:06:24 Wimereux running club 6.283 09:33
677 2491 RIVENEZ Cyril 02:26:54 M0M 73 01:20:20 01:16:24   6.249 09:36
678 2492 LEYSENS Stephane 02:26:55 M2M 84 01:20:21 01:17:46   6.248 09:36
679 2495 MARSOT Sevy 02:26:55 M1M 94 01:20:21 01:20:19   6.248 09:36
680 2320 BARRE Karine 02:26:56 M1F 47 01:20:22 01:01:40   6.248 09:36
681 2580 ACCOU Florence 02:27:54 M4F 10 01:21:20 00:56:56 Tiso 6.207 09:40
682 2583 SCHOUTEETEN Anne-sophie 02:27:55 M3F 30 01:21:21 00:49:24 Tiso 6.206 09:40
683 2039 DELMAERE Franck 02:29:57 M4M 30 01:23:23 01:08:05   6.122 09:48
684 2369 MANSARD Jean francois 02:31:17 M3M 62 01:24:43 01:18:02 Saint martin athletisme 6.068 09:53
685 2225 DELABY Julien 02:32:41 M0M 74 01:26:07 01:22:11 Aco 6.012 09:59
686 2202 CHEVAL Karine 02:33:02 M2F 36 01:26:28 01:08:55   5.999 10:00
687 2819 DUPONT Karine 02:33:02 M1F 48 01:26:28 01:07:46   5.999 10:00
688 2588 BAUDE Nathalie 02:37:25 M2F 37 01:30:51 01:13:18   5.832 10:17
689 2118 LOEULLIER Philippe 02:37:27 M3M 63 01:30:53 01:24:12 Tiso 5.830 10:17
690 2647 PEYNOT Nathalie 02:37:27 M4F 11 01:30:53 01:06:29 Tiso 5.830 10:17
691 2190 SMAGUE Virginie 02:44:58 M3F 31 01:38:24 01:06:27 Wimereux running club 5.565 10:47

L'agenda en vidéo