10Km

10 KM SAINT MARTIN du 03/10/21 (Reelle 10.45)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 77 BARAK Ali-moussa 00:34:32 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB 18.156 03:18
2 12 DOURLENS Robin 00:38:25 CAM 1 00:03:53 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 16.321 03:41
3 89 RETAUX Michael 00:38:37 M0M 1 00:04:05 00:00:00 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 16.237 03:42
4 118 BLANPAIN VALENTIN 00:39:28 SEM 2 00:04:56 00:04:56 - 15.887 03:47
5 19 SORET Franck 00:39:38 M0M 2 00:05:06 00:01:01 AC OUTREAU 15.820 03:48
6 15 LEHON Ludovic 00:39:52 M0M 3 00:05:20 00:01:15 AC OUTREAU 15.727 03:49
7 42 DOCQUOIS Frederic 00:40:21 M2M 1 00:05:49 00:00:00 Le drapeau 15.539 03:52
8 66 LANOY Stephane 00:40:48 M2M 2 00:06:16 00:00:27 AC OUTREAU 15.368 03:54
9 30 HIVIN Thomas 00:41:12 SEM 3 00:06:40 00:06:40 Team trail opale 15.218 03:57
10 80 LEMAITRE Laurent 00:41:52 M3M 1 00:07:20 00:00:00 . 14.976 04:00
11 78 DEMILLY Victor 00:42:13 JUM 1 00:07:41 00:00:00 . 14.852 04:02
12 83 LEFEVRE Kevin 00:42:19 M1M 1 00:07:47 00:00:00 . 14.817 04:03
13 104 PROVIN Mickael 00:42:40 M2M 3 00:08:08 00:02:19 As etaples triathlon 14.695 04:05
14 103 MATHUREL Frederic 00:42:45 M1M 2 00:08:13 00:00:26 R.a.d.t 14.667 04:05
15 85 LEPRETRE Cyrille 00:43:04 M1M 3 00:08:32 00:00:45 Le drapeau 14.559 04:07
16 26 ALVAREZ Sebastien 00:43:31 M2M 4 00:08:59 00:03:10 As marck 14.408 04:10
17 84 DUCROCQ Arnaud 00:43:52 M2M 5 00:09:20 00:03:31 . 14.293 04:12
18 87 ANQUEZ Erwan 00:43:59 CAM 2 00:09:27 00:05:34 . 14.255 04:13
19 90 CHOCHOIS Gregory 00:44:06 M0M 4 00:09:34 00:05:29 Club sportif outrelois 14.218 04:13
20 23 PAQUES Christophe 00:44:11 M2M 6 00:09:39 00:03:50 AC OUTREAU 14.191 04:14
21 132 DEGARDIN David 00:44:31 M1M 4 00:09:59 00:02:12 . 14.085 04:16
22 50 SAUVAGE Frederic 00:44:37 M2M 7 00:10:05 00:04:16 Le drapeau 14.053 04:16
23 91 B'AHEU Patrick 00:44:47 M6M 1 00:10:15 00:00:00 Le drapeau 14.001 04:17
24 107 WIDEHEM Dany 00:44:48 SEM 4 00:10:16 00:10:16 . 13.996 04:17
25 99 BEAUGRAND Steeve 00:44:48 SEM 5 00:10:16 00:10:16 . 13.996 04:17
26 125 LEROY Alain 00:44:50 M2M 8 00:10:18 00:04:29 . 13.985 04:17
27 124 LAHOCHE Alexandre 00:44:52 SEM 6 00:10:20 00:10:20 . 13.975 04:18
28 65 BOURGAIN Sebastien 00:44:53 M2M 9 00:10:21 00:04:32 AC OUTREAU 13.970 04:18
29 123 FERLIN Arthur 00:44:59 CAM 3 00:10:27 00:06:34 . 13.938 04:18
30 101 GOUTEYRON Matthieu 00:45:01 M1M 5 00:10:29 00:02:42 Team capelloise 13.928 04:18
31 126 HECQUE Antoine 00:45:30 SEM 7 00:10:58 00:10:58 . 13.780 04:21
32 43 FLAHAUT Daniel 00:45:34 M2M 10 00:11:02 00:05:13 Le drapeau 13.760 04:22
33 127 DUCROCQ Yves 00:45:39 M5M 1 00:11:07 00:00:00 . 13.735 04:22
34 37 BOUVOT Cyrille 00:45:52 M1M 6 00:11:20 00:03:33 Le drapeau 13.670 04:23
35 33 FLOURET LAUGIER Stephanie 00:45:57 M2F 1 00:11:25 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 13.645 04:24
36 5 MALFOY Michel 00:46:00 SEM 8 00:11:28 00:11:28 . 13.630 04:24
37 100 GOUTEYRON Perrine 00:46:07 M1F 1 00:11:35 00:00:00 Team capelloise 13.596 04:25
38 34 BEUTIN Francois 00:46:09 M0M 5 00:11:37 00:07:32 Rc samer 13.586 04:25
39 115 BATILLIOT Dominique 00:46:20 M4F 1 00:11:48 00:00:00 Team jack 13.532 04:26
40 79 SERET Francois 00:46:23 M2M 11 00:11:51 00:06:02 S/L MARQUISE A 13.518 04:26
41 67 HENAUT Cedric 00:46:25 M2M 12 00:11:53 00:06:04 . 13.508 04:27
42 112 DOUILLEZ Vincent 00:46:39 M3M 2 00:12:07 00:04:47 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 13.441 04:28
43 14 VERNET Christophe 00:46:47 M1M 7 00:12:15 00:04:28 . 13.402 04:29
44 130 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:46:59 SEM 9 00:12:27 00:12:27 - 13.345 04:30
45 129 MAQUINGHEN Anais 00:47:02 CAF 1 00:12:30 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 13.331 04:30
46 6 GAMBART Gaetan 00:47:04 SEM 10 00:12:32 00:12:32 . 13.322 04:30
47 82 FAIEULLE Amandine 00:47:47 SEF 1 00:13:15 00:00:00 S/L MARQUISE A 13.122 04:34
48 62 FORTIN Ludovic 00:47:54 M1M 8 00:13:22 00:05:35 Sport plus 13.090 04:35
49 81 MAHE Frederic 00:47:59 M1M 9 00:13:27 00:05:40 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 13.067 04:36
50 35 POIVRE Gaetan 00:48:13 M1M 10 00:13:41 00:05:54 . 13.004 04:37
51 97 BEUN Yves-mickael 00:48:20 M3M 3 00:13:48 00:06:28 Wimereux running club 12.972 04:38
52 2 DESCHARLES David 00:48:26 M4M 1 00:13:54 00:00:00 . 12.946 04:38
53 102 GUILLEMANT Vincent 00:48:29 M1M 11 00:13:57 00:06:10 Team trail opale 12.932 04:38
54 20 CRETON Julien 00:48:29 M1M 12 00:13:57 00:06:10 . 12.932 04:38
55 7 BROUILLARD Arthur 00:48:39 SEM 11 00:14:07 00:14:07 . 12.888 04:39
56 109 WATTEZ Eric 00:48:53 M5M 2 00:14:21 00:03:14 AC OUTREAU 12.826 04:41
57 53 GIGADEN Mathilde 00:48:58 M2F 2 00:14:26 00:03:01 Amicale des hosptitaliers 12.805 04:41
58 18 RETAUX Claudy 00:49:00 M1M 13 00:14:28 00:06:41 . 12.796 04:41
59 47 HEUX Jean jacques 00:49:04 M4M 2 00:14:32 00:00:38 Le drapeau 12.779 04:42
60 72 DACHICOURT Jerome 00:49:13 SEM 12 00:14:41 00:14:41 . 12.740 04:43
61 46 HANON Jean-pierre 00:49:15 M6M 2 00:14:43 00:04:28 Le drapeau 12.731 04:43
62 117 DELECOUR Christophe 00:49:20 M3M 4 00:14:48 00:07:28 AC OUTREAU 12.709 04:43
63 108 DUVAL Alain 00:49:22 M3M 5 00:14:50 00:07:30 . 12.701 04:43
64 116 CAUDOUY Patrick 00:49:34 M3M 6 00:15:02 00:07:42 Le drapeau 12.650 04:45
65 122 POULY Tony 00:49:36 M0M 6 00:15:04 00:10:59 AC OUTREAU 12.641 04:45
66 114 CRETON Fabrice 00:50:02 M3M 7 00:15:30 00:08:10 AC OUTREAU 12.532 04:47
67 131 GIRAUD David 00:50:30 M2M 13 00:15:58 00:10:09 . 12.416 04:50
68 86 MASCLEF Ludovic 00:50:36 M2M 14 00:16:04 00:10:15 S/L MARQUISE A 12.391 04:51
69 64 LESCIELLOUR Bruno 00:50:38 M4M 3 00:16:06 00:02:12 Sport plus 12.383 04:51
70 57 BORDEZ Franck 00:50:40 M5M 3 00:16:08 00:05:01 Sport plus 12.375 04:51
71 63 HACQUEL Michel 00:50:40 M3M 8 00:16:08 00:08:48 Sport plus 12.375 04:51
72 24 BASSEMENT Loic 00:50:41 M1M 14 00:16:09 00:08:22 . 12.371 04:51
73 71 LUCAS Audrey 00:51:20 SEF 2 00:16:48 00:03:33 . 12.214 04:55
74 44 FLAHAUT Frederic 00:51:30 M1M 15 00:16:58 00:09:11 Le drapeau 12.175 04:56
75 36 BAILLIEU Roseline 00:51:51 M0F 1 00:17:19 00:00:00 Le drapeau 12.093 04:58
76 69 RAMERISON Dimbi 00:52:06 M5M 4 00:17:34 00:06:27 . 12.035 04:59
77 31 ARBLAY Bertrand 00:52:07 M2M 15 00:17:35 00:11:46 Team trail opale 12.031 04:59
78 48 MARIETTE Yvette 00:52:14 M4F 2 00:17:42 00:05:54 Le drapeau 12.004 05:00
79 106 GOUTARD Philippe 00:52:19 M5M 5 00:17:47 00:06:40 . 11.985 05:00
80 25 PRANGERE Aurelie 00:52:31 M0F 2 00:17:59 00:00:40 AC OUTREAU 11.939 05:02
81 21 DE PRAT Bertrand 00:52:38 M1M 16 00:18:06 00:10:19 . 11.913 05:02
82 11 FORTIN Alex 00:52:48 M4M 4 00:18:16 00:04:22 . 11.875 05:03
83 93 COEUR Cecile 00:53:05 M3F 1 00:18:33 00:00:00 Wimereux running club 11.812 05:05
84 113 GRENON Eric 00:53:19 M3M 9 00:18:47 00:11:27 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 11.760 05:06
85 52 LOEUILLIEUX Bertrand 00:53:25 M5M 6 00:18:53 00:07:46 Amicale des hosptitaliers 11.738 05:07
86 8 LELEU Angela 00:53:26 M2F 3 00:18:54 00:07:29 . 11.734 05:07
87 9 REGNIER Christine 00:53:26 M3F 2 00:18:54 00:00:21 Team capelloise 11.734 05:07
88 119 FORTIN Marie-France 00:53:32 M5F 1 00:19:00 00:00:00 - 11.712 05:07
89 105 AVISSE Sebastien 00:54:27 M1M 17 00:19:55 00:12:08 Courir a Colembert 11.515 05:13
90 76 LEVISSE Denis 00:54:28 M6M 3 00:19:56 00:09:41 Courir a Colembert 11.512 05:13
91 75 CHIVET Catherine 00:54:28 M4F 3 00:19:56 00:08:08 Courir a Colembert 11.512 05:13
92 27 CREUNET Miguel 00:54:30 M2M 16 00:19:58 00:14:09 AC OUTREAU 11.505 05:13
93 74 CREUNET Florine 00:54:30 ESF 1 00:19:58 00:00:00 Amicale des hostitaliers 11.505 05:13
94 10 DUTRIAUX Ludovic 00:54:30 M3M 10 00:19:58 00:12:38 Service des sports desvres 11.505 05:13
95 39 CHOUROT Lucien 00:54:55 M5M 7 00:20:23 00:09:16 Le drapeau 11.417 05:15
96 54 JUMETZ Regine 00:56:23 M5F 2 00:21:51 00:02:51 Amicale des hosptitaliers 11.120 05:24
97 56 FORESTIER Celine 00:56:40 SEF 3 00:22:08 00:08:53 Amicale des hosptitaliers 11.065 05:25
98 55 FORESTIER Alain 00:56:41 M3M 11 00:22:09 00:14:49 Amicale des hosptitaliers 11.061 05:25
99 68 BIGAND Isabelle 00:56:43 SEF 4 00:22:11 00:08:56 . 11.055 05:26
100 121 FERLIN Guillaume 00:57:12 M2M 17 00:22:40 00:16:51 . 10.962 05:28
101 96 BEUN Aurelia 00:57:21 M3F 3 00:22:49 00:04:16 Wimereux running club 10.933 05:29
102 60 DUCAMP Ludovic 00:57:34 M2M 18 00:23:02 00:17:13 Sport plus 10.892 05:31
103 40 DEGOUSEE Yannick 00:58:03 M1M 18 00:23:31 00:15:44 Le drapeau 10.801 05:33
104 13 NEGRI Pascale 00:58:06 M2F 4 00:23:34 00:12:09 . 10.792 05:34
105 16 HENAULT Yvan 00:58:12 M3M 12 00:23:40 00:16:20 . 10.773 05:34
106 128 ANDRIEU Jacques 00:58:19 M5M 8 00:23:47 00:12:40 . 10.752 05:35
107 28 FONSECA Sebastien 00:58:30 M1M 19 00:23:58 00:16:11 Team trail opale 10.718 05:36
108 49 MARLARD Pascaline 00:59:03 M2F 5 00:24:31 00:13:06 Le drapeau 10.618 05:39
109 110 WATTEZ Jeremy 01:00:07 SEM 13 00:25:35 00:25:35 . 10.430 05:45
110 120 CONDETTE Jean-Luc 01:00:12 M6M 4 00:25:40 00:15:25 . 10.415 05:46
111 133 BOURGOIS Cindy 01:01:29 M0F 3 00:26:57 00:09:38 . 10.198 05:53
112 41 DOCQUOIS Audrey 01:05:51 M1F 2 00:31:19 00:19:44 Le drapeau 9.522 06:18
113 95 HOAREAU Frederique 01:06:24 M2F 6 00:31:52 00:20:27 Wimereux running club 9.443 06:21
114 51 VERLYCK Annick 01:07:03 M7F 1 00:32:31 00:00:00 Le drapeau 9.351 06:25
115 32 DELABY Julien 01:07:11 M0M 7 00:32:39 00:28:34 AC OUTREAU 9.333 06:26
116 45 FOURCROY Delphine 01:07:36 M2F 7 00:33:04 00:21:39 Le drapeau 9.275 06:28
117 98 SMAGUE Virginie 01:09:08 M3F 4 00:34:36 00:16:03 Wimereux running club 9.069 06:37
118 94 SMAGUE Pascal 01:09:08 M3M 13 00:34:36 00:27:16 . 9.069 06:37
119 88 MAILLOT Melanie 01:10:06 SEF 5 00:35:34 00:22:19 AC OUTREAU 8.944 06:42
120 70 MAILLOT Jean-louis 01:10:07 M4M 5 00:35:35 00:21:41 AC OUTREAU 8.942 06:43
121 111 MINET Roger 01:16:23 M7M 1 00:41:51 00:00:00 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 8.209 07:19