10Km

10Km FOULEES OUTRELOISES du 21/11/21 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 414 BARAK Ali-moussa 00:31:38 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB 18.967 03:10
2 421 RIGAUT Jean-baptiste 00:32:22 SEM 2 00:00:44 00:00:44 SPN VERNON* 18.538 03:14
3 426 APHERVE Olivier 00:32:26 ESM 1 00:00:48 00:00:00 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 18.499 03:15
4 337 HOLARD Maximilien 00:32:29 SEM 3 00:00:51 00:00:51 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 18.471 03:15
5 157 DECAE Remi 00:33:16 M0M 1 00:01:38 00:00:00 S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 18.036 03:20
6 389 HUMEZ Alexis 00:33:24 SEM 4 00:01:46 00:01:46 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 17.964 03:20
7 292 MONTADOR Nicolas 00:33:26 M1M 1 00:01:48 00:00:00 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 17.946 03:21
8 279 DAMBRON Quentin 00:33:27 ESM 2 00:01:49 00:01:01 Lys calais triathlon 17.937 03:21
9 234 VRAUNAT Nicolas 00:34:41 M0M 2 00:03:03 00:01:25 AS MARCK 17.299 03:28
10 433 LANEEUW Jeremy 00:34:49 M0M 3 00:03:11 00:01:33 S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 17.233 03:29
11 345 ROUSSEL Martin 00:34:58 JUM 1 00:03:20 00:00:00 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 17.159 03:30
12 269 DELVALLEE Alexandre 00:35:01 SEM 5 00:03:23 00:03:23 AC OUTREAU 17.135 03:30
13 144 DOURLENS Robin 00:35:11 CAM 1 00:03:33 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 17.054 03:31
14 386 DRANSART Adrien 00:35:27 M0M 4 00:03:49 00:02:11 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 16.925 03:33
15 85 RETAUX Michael 00:35:28 M1M 2 00:03:50 00:02:02 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 16.917 03:33
16 1112 DUCROCQ Linda 00:35:41 SEF 1 00:04:03 00:00:00 Lys aa tri 16.815 03:34
17 394 SBARDELLA Francois 00:35:51 SEM 6 00:04:13 00:04:13 Gravelines triathlon 16.736 03:35
18 138 DAMBREVILLE Benjamin 00:35:52 SEM 7 00:04:14 00:04:14 AC OUTREAU 16.729 03:35
19 96 ACCARY Romain 00:36:03 SEM 8 00:04:25 00:04:25 Bodyfit 16.644 03:36
20 384 BATTESTI David 00:36:19 M1M 3 00:04:41 00:02:53 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 16.521 03:38
21 159 DE GRAEVE Patrick 00:36:26 M3M 1 00:04:48 00:00:00 S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 16.468 03:39
22 164 GRIVART Valentin 00:36:34 SEM 9 00:04:56 00:04:56 AC OUTREAU 16.408 03:39
23 424 LEVITRE Paco 00:36:34 SEM 10 00:04:56 00:04:56 16.408 03:39
24 341 BADON Remi 00:36:50 JUM 2 00:05:12 00:01:52 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 16.290 03:41
25 445 VIGLIANO Theophile 00:36:57 JUM 3 00:05:19 00:01:59 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 16.238 03:42
26 142 HIVIN Thomas 00:37:10 SEM 11 00:05:32 00:05:32 Team trail opale 16.143 03:43
27 198 HANQUEZ Rodrigue 00:37:11 M2M 1 00:05:33 00:00:00 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 16.136 03:43
28 89 BELLOY Jean-francois 00:37:22 M1M 4 00:05:44 00:03:56 Paulelise 16.057 03:44
29 296 SORET Franck 00:37:25 M1M 5 00:05:47 00:03:59 AC OUTREAU 16.036 03:45
30 395 HOLLEBECQUE Martin 00:37:33 M1M 6 00:05:55 00:04:07 Wimereux rc 15.979 03:45
31 350 MONFLIER Matthieu 00:37:35 SEM 12 00:05:57 00:05:57 RUN'IN CLUB 15.965 03:46
32 291 LOISEL Nicolas 00:37:37 CAM 2 00:05:59 00:02:26 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 15.950 03:46
33 154 LEHON Ludovic 00:37:47 M0M 5 00:06:09 00:04:31 AC OUTREAU 15.880 03:47
34 448 FOURRIER Frederic 00:38:04 M1M 7 00:06:26 00:04:38 15.762 03:48
35 187 BASTAERT Jean-marc 00:38:04 M5M 1 00:06:26 00:00:00 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 15.762 03:48
36 212 GREMONT Quentin 00:38:10 JUM 4 00:06:32 00:03:12 15.721 03:49
37 357 BEAUMONT Lorris 00:38:11 ESM 3 00:06:33 00:05:45 15.714 03:49
38 1108 LE BESQ Stephanie 00:38:13 M1F 1 00:06:35 00:00:00 SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHLETISME 15.700 03:49
39 158 LANOY Stephane 00:38:13 M2M 2 00:06:35 00:01:02 AC OUTREAU 15.700 03:49
40 246 QUENUT Laurent 00:38:18 M3M 2 00:06:40 00:01:52 ES ARQUES 15.666 03:50
41 351 BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel 00:38:27 M1M 8 00:06:49 00:05:01 15.605 03:51
42 447 PORET Lucas 00:38:27 CAM 3 00:06:49 00:03:16 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 15.605 03:51
43 410 DELAPLACE Loic 00:38:33 M2M 3 00:06:55 00:01:22 S/L MARQUISE A 15.564 03:51
44 109 DUHAMEL Philippe 00:38:35 M5M 2 00:06:57 00:00:31 AC OUTREAU 15.551 03:52
45 316 DOCQUOIS Frederic 00:38:56 M3M 3 00:07:18 00:02:30 Le drapeau 15.411 03:54
46 196 MOITRY Pierre 00:38:56 M1M 9 00:07:18 00:05:30 Bost 15.411 03:54
47 26 PILLIER Romain 00:39:02 SEM 13 00:07:24 00:07:24 15.371 03:54
48 75 MACHADO Jeremie 00:39:04 M2M 4 00:07:26 00:01:53 Blanc nez triathlon62 15.358 03:54
49 366 RETAUX Cedric 00:39:05 M0M 6 00:07:27 00:05:49 Desvres athle 15.352 03:55
50 1069 PERISINO Amandine 00:39:09 SEF 2 00:07:31 00:03:28 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 15.326 03:55
51 1155 LEVEL Lina 00:39:12 M1F 2 00:07:34 00:00:59 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 15.306 03:55
52 385 BEAUVOIS Christophe 00:39:19 M1M 10 00:07:41 00:05:53 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 15.261 03:56
53 411 POQUET Damien 00:39:19 SEM 14 00:07:41 00:07:41 Marquise athletisme 15.261 03:56
54 253 MACQUET Benoit 00:39:40 M1M 11 00:08:02 00:06:14 AC OUTREAU 15.126 03:58
55 438 CROQUELOIS Sebastien 00:39:43 SEM 15 00:08:05 00:08:05 15.107 03:58
56 219 ROELS Pascal 00:39:46 M2M 5 00:08:08 00:02:35 AS MARCK 15.088 03:59
57 312 CARDON Florian 00:39:48 SEM 16 00:08:10 00:08:10 Le drapeau 15.075 03:59
58 243 DEMILLY Victor 00:39:51 JUM 5 00:08:13 00:04:53 15.056 03:59
59 99 PRUDHOMME Georges 00:39:52 M4M 1 00:08:14 00:00:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15.050 03:59
60 363 GEST Samuel 00:39:57 M2M 6 00:08:19 00:02:46 Desvres athle 15.019 04:00
61 183 DEKNUYDT Laurent 00:39:59 M3M 4 00:08:21 00:03:33 Lys triathlon 15.006 04:00
62 103 MALLE Nicolas 00:40:01 M2M 7 00:08:23 00:02:50 AC OUTREAU 14.994 04:00
63 100 CREUNET Miguel 00:40:02 M3M 5 00:08:24 00:03:36 AC OUTREAU 14.988 04:00
64 358 BEAUMONT Denis 00:40:05 M4M 2 00:08:27 00:00:13 14.969 04:01
65 252 FORESTIER Florian 00:40:16 SEM 17 00:08:38 00:08:38 Amicale des hospitaliers 14.901 04:02
66 349 LEMAITRE Laurent 00:40:19 M3M 6 00:08:41 00:03:53 14.882 04:02
67 160 ROSE Frederic 00:40:22 M4M 3 00:08:44 00:00:30 AC OUTREAU 14.864 04:02
68 1002 VANTIEGHEM Flavie 00:40:23 ESF 1 00:08:45 00:00:00 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 14.858 04:02
69 129 PAQUES Christophe 00:40:23 M2M 8 00:08:45 00:03:12 AC OUTREAU 14.858 04:02
70 239 CANIS Jean-benoit 00:40:25 SEM 18 00:08:47 00:08:47 S/L US DUNKERQUE 14.845 04:03
71 450 SAINT MAXENT David 00:40:26 M0M 7 00:08:48 00:07:10 Desvres athle 14.839 04:03
72 407 LEFEVRE Kevin 00:40:27 M1M 12 00:08:49 00:07:01 14.833 04:03
73 388 MASSON Marc 00:40:36 M3M 7 00:08:58 00:04:10 14.778 04:04
74 259 DEBUSSCHERE David 00:40:39 M3M 8 00:09:01 00:04:13 AC OUTREAU 14.760 04:04
75 371 LELEU Willy 00:40:43 M3M 9 00:09:05 00:04:17 Desvres athle 14.736 04:04
76 420 LEPRETRE Augustin 00:40:50 SEM 19 00:09:12 00:09:12 US ST BERTHEVIN 14.694 04:05
77 290 CHOCHOIS Gregory 00:41:01 M1M 13 00:09:23 00:07:35 Club sportif outrelois 14.628 04:06
78 35 PEUVREL Valentin 00:41:03 SEM 20 00:09:25 00:09:25 14.616 04:06
79 236 GAUTIER Alain 00:41:06 M2M 9 00:09:28 00:03:55 AS MARCK 14.599 04:07
80 346 MERLIN Loic 00:41:07 M0M 8 00:09:29 00:07:51 14.593 04:07
81 70 MALFOY Michel 00:41:09 SEM 21 00:09:31 00:09:31 14.581 04:07
82 434 DUCROCQ Arnaud 00:41:12 M2M 10 00:09:34 00:04:01 14.563 04:07
83 387 RUMEAU Mickael 00:41:12 M2M 11 00:09:34 00:04:01 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 14.563 04:07
84 178 PASTOR Dylan 00:41:13 SEM 22 00:09:35 00:09:35 14.557 04:07
85 338 WANNEGUE Mickael 00:41:14 M0M 9 00:09:36 00:07:58 S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 14.551 04:07
86 398 DUMONT Ludovic 00:41:14 M2M 12 00:09:36 00:04:03 Wimereux rc 14.551 04:07
87 10 FICQUET Romain 00:41:21 M0M 10 00:09:43 00:08:05 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 14.510 04:08
88 375 PROVIN Mickael 00:41:24 M2M 13 00:09:46 00:04:13 As etaples triathlon 14.493 04:08
89 241 CHEVALIER Laurent 00:41:25 M5M 3 00:09:47 00:03:21 14.487 04:09
90 52 FRERE Julien 00:41:27 M0M 11 00:09:49 00:08:11 14.475 04:09
91 238 ROBACHE Julien 00:41:34 SEM 23 00:09:56 00:09:56 AS MARCK 14.435 04:09
92 104 COURTOIS Arthur 00:41:37 ESM 4 00:09:59 00:09:11 AC OUTREAU 14.417 04:10
93 365 BARA Matthieu 00:41:43 M0M 12 00:10:05 00:08:27 Desvres athle 14.383 04:10
94 412 BERTHE Augustin 00:41:47 CAM 4 00:10:09 00:06:36 S/L MARQUISE A 14.360 04:11
95 5 COUVELARD Joel 00:41:49 M0M 13 00:10:11 00:08:33 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14.348 04:11
96 432 ANQUEZ Erwan 00:41:55 JUM 6 00:10:17 00:06:57 14.314 04:12
97 60 TALPAERT Arthur 00:41:57 M2M 14 00:10:19 00:04:46 14.303 04:12
98 31 ACCARY Benjamin 00:41:57 SEM 24 00:10:19 00:10:19 14.303 04:12
99 148 MARLE Alex 00:41:58 ESM 5 00:10:20 00:09:32 AC OUTREAU 14.297 04:12
100 353 POTON Louis 00:41:59 JUM 7 00:10:21 00:07:01 14.291 04:12
101 7 COLIER Jeremy 00:42:00 M1M 14 00:10:22 00:08:34 14.286 04:12
102 78 MASSON Stephane 00:42:02 M2M 15 00:10:24 00:04:51 14.274 04:12
103 120 DURIEZ Olivier 00:42:04 M2M 16 00:10:26 00:04:53 Saint martin athletisme 14.263 04:12
104 226 MAGNIER Olivier 00:42:05 M1M 15 00:10:27 00:08:39 AS MARCK 14.257 04:13
105 441 TOROSSIAN Francois 00:42:09 M0M 14 00:10:31 00:08:53 14.235 04:13
106 368 WATBLED Nicolas 00:42:10 ESM 6 00:10:32 00:09:44 AS MARCK 14.229 04:13
107 54 PIOT Benjamin 00:42:11 M1M 16 00:10:33 00:08:45 AS MARCK 14.224 04:13
108 380 GOUTEYRON Matthieu 00:42:17 M1M 17 00:10:39 00:08:51 Team capelloise 14.190 04:14
109 310 BOUVOT Cyrille 00:42:18 M1M 18 00:10:40 00:08:52 Le drapeau 14.184 04:14
110 76 FREZEL Thierry 00:42:23 M3M 10 00:10:45 00:05:57 14.157 04:14
111 265 LAHOCHE Alexandre 00:42:24 SEM 25 00:10:46 00:10:46 14.151 04:14
112 422 CARON Tom 00:42:24 ESM 7 00:10:46 00:09:58 14.151 04:14
113 63 PRUDHOMME Sylvain 00:42:25 M0M 15 00:10:47 00:09:09 14.145 04:15
114 376 WIDEHEM Dany 00:42:25 SEM 26 00:10:47 00:10:47 14.145 04:15
115 397 SCAT Ludovic 00:42:27 SEM 27 00:10:49 00:10:49 Gravelines triathlon 14.134 04:15
116 307 BAHEU Patrick 00:42:30 M6M 1 00:10:52 00:00:00 Le drapeau 14.118 04:15
117 418 BOURDON Jerome 00:42:32 M2M 17 00:10:54 00:05:21 Mrct 14.107 04:15
118 344 NATANNI Steeven 00:42:35 SEM 28 00:10:57 00:10:57 14.090 04:16
119 94 COLIER Jerome 00:42:37 M0M 16 00:10:59 00:09:21 AC OUTREAU 14.079 04:16
120 24 GOURNAY Maxence 00:42:39 SEM 29 00:11:01 00:11:01 14.068 04:16
121 2 BROUILLARD Arthur 00:42:48 SEM 30 00:11:10 00:11:10 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 14.019 04:17
122 186 VASSEUR Matthieu 00:42:49 M1M 19 00:11:11 00:09:23 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 14.013 04:17
123 81 HANQUEZ Jean-philippe 00:42:50 M1M 20 00:11:12 00:09:24 14.008 04:17
124 431 LEDOUX Vincent 00:42:52 M1M 21 00:11:14 00:09:26 13.997 04:17
125 36 FAIEULLE Stephane 00:42:54 M3M 11 00:11:16 00:06:28 13.986 04:17
126 348 RENOUX Jerome 00:42:56 M1M 22 00:11:18 00:09:30 13.975 04:18
127 423 RIVET Jean francois 00:43:01 M2M 18 00:11:23 00:05:50 Les fondus de la liane 13.948 04:18
128 276 BAHEUX Victor 00:43:02 ESM 8 00:11:24 00:10:36 13.943 04:18
129 317 FLAHAUT Daniel 00:43:04 M2M 19 00:11:26 00:05:53 Le drapeau 13.932 04:18
130 66 LEDEZ Jerome 00:43:05 M0M 17 00:11:27 00:09:49 13.926 04:19
131 360 DELDREVE Mickael 00:43:06 M0M 18 00:11:28 00:09:50 13.921 04:19
132 237 TESSIER Laurent 00:43:13 M3M 12 00:11:35 00:06:47 AS MARCK 13.884 04:19
133 224 DETRES Frederic 00:43:16 M2M 20 00:11:38 00:06:05 AS MARCK 13.867 04:20
134 231 BULOT Frederic 00:43:17 M2M 21 00:11:39 00:06:06 AS MARCK 13.862 04:20
135 233 CRESSON Pascal 00:43:20 M4M 4 00:11:42 00:03:28 AS MARCK 13.846 04:20
136 173 MAGNIER David 00:43:26 M0M 19 00:11:48 00:10:10 13.814 04:21
137 1026 BATILLIOT Dominique 00:43:31 M4F 1 00:11:53 00:00:00 Team jack 13.788 04:21
138 227 BODART Ludovic 00:43:32 M2M 22 00:11:54 00:06:21 AS MARCK 13.783 04:21
139 42 LABOURE Romain 00:43:35 SEM 31 00:11:57 00:11:57 13.767 04:22
140 203 TISSERAND Thibaut 00:43:36 SEM 32 00:11:58 00:11:58 13.761 04:22
141 359 DUBE Freddy 00:43:37 M3M 13 00:11:59 00:07:11 13.756 04:22
142 254 FORESTIER Alain 00:43:38 M3M 14 00:12:00 00:07:12 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 13.751 04:22
143 436 TILLIER Ludovic 00:43:38 M2M 23 00:12:00 00:06:27 13.751 04:22
144 139 MALFOY Jeremy 00:43:38 M0M 20 00:12:00 00:10:22 AC OUTREAU 13.751 04:22
145 1146 FAIEULLE Amandine 00:43:40 SEF 3 00:12:02 00:07:59 S/L MARQUISE A 13.740 04:22
146 192 LEDOUX Gregory 00:43:42 M1M 23 00:12:04 00:10:16 AC OUTREAU 13.730 04:22
147 440 DUCROCQ Yves 00:43:44 M5M 4 00:12:06 00:05:40 Corpus 13.720 04:22
148 191 DEBOVE Michel 00:43:44 M4M 5 00:12:06 00:03:52 AC OUTREAU 13.720 04:22
149 295 BEGUE Thierry 00:43:45 M4M 6 00:12:07 00:03:53 13.714 04:23
150 14 DESSOLY Laurent 00:43:46 M0M 21 00:12:08 00:10:30 13.709 04:23
151 125 PHILIS Jacques 00:43:46 M6M 2 00:12:08 00:01:16 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 13.709 04:23
152 1051 FLOURET LAUGIER Stephanie 00:43:57 M2F 1 00:12:19 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 13.652 04:24
153 149 SUSAN Raynald 00:43:58 M2M 24 00:12:20 00:06:47 13.647 04:24
154 216 FORTIN Ludovic 00:44:01 M1M 24 00:12:23 00:10:35 SPORT PLUS 13.631 04:24
155 221 GUYOT Ludovic 00:44:02 M3M 15 00:12:24 00:07:36 AS MARCK 13.626 04:24
156 90 DELRUE Olivier 00:44:03 M1M 25 00:12:25 00:10:37 13.621 04:24
157 232 HAMAIN Yohann 00:44:03 M1M 26 00:12:25 00:10:37 AS MARCK 13.621 04:24
158 1125 GOUTEYRON Perrine 00:44:05 M1F 3 00:12:27 00:05:52 Team capelloise 13.611 04:25
159 382 SELLIER Christophe 00:44:06 M2M 25 00:12:28 00:06:55 Team capelloise 13.605 04:25
160 370 DUMINIL Nicolas 00:44:17 M0M 22 00:12:39 00:11:01 Desvres athle 13.549 04:26
161 41 DOURLENS Olivier 00:44:18 M2M 26 00:12:40 00:07:07 13.544 04:26
162 193 MORICE Arnaud 00:44:19 M2M 27 00:12:41 00:07:08 AC OUTREAU 13.539 04:26
163 1040 DESCAMPS Marion 00:44:20 SEF 4 00:12:42 00:08:39 13.534 04:26
164 335 LACROIX Martin 00:44:24 SEM 33 00:12:46 00:12:46 13.514 04:26
165 204 MAVAUT Guillaume 00:44:25 SEM 34 00:12:47 00:12:47 13.508 04:26
166 251 LEVEL Fabien 00:44:27 M0M 23 00:12:49 00:11:11 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 13.498 04:27
167 55 PACCOU Axel 00:44:28 ESM 9 00:12:50 00:12:02 13.493 04:27
168 355 DEFIENNES Claude 00:44:29 M7M 1 00:12:51 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 13.488 04:27
169 51 HANNO Patrick 00:44:32 M1M 27 00:12:54 00:11:06 13.473 04:27
170 356 LEFEVRE Philippe 00:44:45 M4M 7 00:13:07 00:04:53 13.408 04:29
171 3 GOLLIOT Christophe 00:44:47 M0M 24 00:13:09 00:11:31 13.398 04:29
172 199 DAGNEAUX Julien 00:44:48 M1M 28 00:13:10 00:11:22 13.393 04:29
173 222 RANSON Gregory 00:44:50 SEM 35 00:13:12 00:13:12 AS MARCK 13.383 04:29
174 406 DELEZENNE Cyril 00:44:51 SEM 36 00:13:13 00:13:13 Wrc 13.378 04:29
175 408 GOUDAL Quentin 00:44:51 SEM 37 00:13:13 00:13:13 Chicken legs 13.378 04:29
176 305 VANDECASTEELE Thomas 00:44:52 SEM 38 00:13:14 00:13:14 13.373 04:29
177 339 PECQUEUX Matthieu 00:44:52 M0M 25 00:13:14 00:11:36 13.373 04:29
178 106 HENAUT Cedric 00:44:53 M2M 28 00:13:15 00:07:42 AC OUTREAU 13.368 04:29
179 255 LACROIX Olivier 00:44:53 M1M 29 00:13:15 00:11:27 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 13.368 04:29
180 98 BERGEL Jerome 00:44:55 M2M 29 00:13:17 00:07:44 Fabulous team 13.358 04:30
181 274 REGNIER Jean-pierre 00:44:57 M2M 30 00:13:19 00:07:46 AC OUTREAU 13.348 04:30
182 297 MINARD Matthieu 00:45:00 M2M 31 00:13:22 00:07:49 AC OUTREAU 13.333 04:30
183 172 LASSALLE Pascal 00:45:00 M3M 16 00:13:22 00:08:34 AC OUTREAU 13.333 04:30
184 430 CALOIN William 00:45:03 M2M 32 00:13:25 00:07:52 13.319 04:30
185 175 GAMBART Gaetan 00:45:03 M0M 26 00:13:25 00:11:47 13.319 04:30
186 180 SAUVAGE Patrick 00:45:04 M4M 8 00:13:26 00:05:12 AC OUTREAU 13.314 04:30
187 300 MOLMY David 00:45:05 M3M 17 00:13:27 00:08:39 13.309 04:30
188 29 VERNET Christophe 00:45:06 M2M 33 00:13:28 00:07:55 13.304 04:31
189 258 GOURNAY Valentin 00:45:08 SEM 39 00:13:30 00:13:30 13.294 04:31
190 409 MAHE Frederic 00:45:14 M1M 30 00:13:36 00:11:48 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 13.265 04:31
191 437 DEVASEYNE Thierry 00:45:16 M5M 5 00:13:38 00:07:12 13.255 04:32
192 229 CRETON Raphael 00:45:20 M3M 18 00:13:42 00:08:54 AS MARCK 13.235 04:32
193 362 BOULY Romain 00:45:23 M0M 27 00:13:45 00:12:07 Desvres athle 13.221 04:32
194 235 MOUSSAY Laurent 00:45:29 M3M 19 00:13:51 00:09:03 AS MARCK 13.192 04:33
195 156 RETAUX Claudy 00:45:34 M1M 31 00:13:56 00:12:08 13.168 04:33
196 37 JANSON Evan 00:45:36 CAM 5 00:13:58 00:10:25 13.158 04:34
197 288 ETIENNE Jean-claude 00:45:37 M5M 6 00:13:59 00:07:33 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 13.153 04:34
198 116 BUY Jacques 00:45:41 M5M 7 00:14:03 00:07:37 Team jack 13.134 04:34
199 161 DELPIERRE Johan 00:45:41 M0M 28 00:14:03 00:12:25 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 13.134 04:34
200 1073 DELALLEAU Perrine 00:45:47 M1F 4 00:14:09 00:07:34 ES ARQUES 13.105 04:35
201 275 DELRUE Bryan 00:45:50 SEM 40 00:14:12 00:14:12 Dominos pizza 13.091 04:35
202 59 DESACHY Marc 00:45:50 M3M 20 00:14:12 00:09:24 AC OUTREAU 13.091 04:35
203 244 BLANPAIN Fabrice 00:45:52 M3M 21 00:14:14 00:09:26 13.081 04:35
204 205 BAUDOUX Gilles 00:45:52 M4M 9 00:14:14 00:06:00 13.081 04:35
205 320 HEUX Jean jacques 00:45:57 M5M 8 00:14:19 00:07:53 Le drapeau 13.058 04:36
206 313 CAUDOUX Patrick 00:45:59 M5M 9 00:14:21 00:07:55 Le drapeau 13.048 04:36
207 93 PECRON Thierry 00:46:00 M2M 34 00:14:22 00:08:49 13.043 04:36
208 325 BEAURAIN Tanguy 00:46:00 M1M 32 00:14:22 00:12:34 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13.043 04:36
209 95 DEBOVE Thierry 00:46:02 M2M 35 00:14:24 00:08:51 13.034 04:36
210 126 DACHICOURT Jerome 00:46:04 SEM 41 00:14:26 00:14:26 AC OUTREAU 13.025 04:36
211 47 LENUD Ludovic 00:46:04 M1M 33 00:14:26 00:12:38 13.025 04:36
212 145 BARTHELEMY Thomas 00:46:09 M0M 29 00:14:31 00:12:53 13.001 04:37
213 174 PINCET Damien 00:46:10 M0M 30 00:14:32 00:12:54 12.996 04:37
214 177 LEDOUX Jeremy 00:46:10 M1M 34 00:14:32 00:12:44 12.996 04:37
215 32 MOLENBERGHS Laurent 00:46:12 M4M 10 00:14:34 00:06:20 12.987 04:37
216 40 DOURLENS Gabriel 00:46:12 ESM 10 00:14:34 00:13:46 12.987 04:37
217 102 BATISTA Cedric 00:46:16 SEM 42 00:14:38 00:14:38 AC OUTREAU 12.968 04:38
218 117 QUENEHEN Herve 00:46:18 M3M 22 00:14:40 00:09:52 Team jack 12.959 04:38
219 268 DIDIER Antoine 00:46:21 M0M 31 00:14:43 00:13:05 12.945 04:38
220 1034 TRIPLET Celine 00:46:21 M0F 1 00:14:43 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 12.945 04:38
221 72 FAVIERE Eric 00:46:22 M2M 36 00:14:44 00:09:11 Opale training 12.940 04:38
222 1078 DUCROCQ Elodie 00:46:24 M0F 2 00:14:46 00:00:03 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 12.931 04:38
223 1115 MAQUINGHEN Anais 00:46:26 CAF 1 00:14:48 00:00:00 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12.922 04:39
224 1128 LUTZ Celeste 00:46:27 CAF 2 00:14:49 00:00:01 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12.917 04:39
225 213 CONDETTE Frederic 00:46:27 M2M 37 00:14:49 00:09:16 AS MARCK 12.917 04:39
226 225 HARDY Fabien 00:46:32 M4M 11 00:14:54 00:06:40 AS MARCK 12.894 04:39
227 1064 DEWINNE Laure 00:46:32 M2F 2 00:14:54 00:02:35 AS MARCK 12.894 04:39
228 155 ALVAREZ Sebastien 00:46:32 M2M 38 00:14:54 00:09:21 As marck 12.894 04:39
229 374 BAUDELET Davy 00:46:33 M0M 32 00:14:55 00:13:17 12.889 04:39
230 182 WATTEZ Eric 00:46:40 M5M 10 00:15:02 00:08:36 AC OUTREAU 12.857 04:40
231 62 LEDEZ Ludovic 00:46:41 M1M 35 00:15:03 00:13:15 12.853 04:40
232 1029 DUBOS Virginie 00:46:44 M2F 3 00:15:06 00:02:47 Team jack 12.839 04:40
233 1067 MULLIER Galadriel 00:46:46 SEF 5 00:15:08 00:11:05 Fabulous team 12.830 04:41
234 391 BEUN Yves michael 00:46:49 M3M 23 00:15:11 00:10:23 Wimereux rc 12.816 04:41
235 302 STASZEWSKI Franck 00:46:49 M2M 39 00:15:11 00:09:38 12.816 04:41
236 169 LECLERCQ Cyrille 00:46:52 M3M 24 00:15:14 00:10:26 12.802 04:41
237 427 COLOMBO Alain 00:46:53 M3M 25 00:15:15 00:10:27 12.798 04:41
238 8 VANTIEGHEM Mickael 00:46:53 M2M 40 00:15:15 00:09:42 12.798 04:41
239 271 WILLAME Mickael 00:46:57 M0M 33 00:15:19 00:13:41 12.780 04:42
240 1088 PERET Claire 00:46:59 M1F 5 00:15:21 00:08:46 12.770 04:42
241 150 LENGLET Dominique 00:47:00 M2M 41 00:15:22 00:09:49 12.766 04:42
242 1091 BUTEL Marie 00:47:00 M0F 3 00:15:22 00:00:39 12.766 04:42
243 215 BAILLET Christian 00:47:06 M5M 11 00:15:28 00:09:02 SPORT PLUS 12.739 04:43
244 84 HAGNERE Willy 00:47:08 M2M 42 00:15:30 00:09:57 12.730 04:43
245 151 ARNAL Gregory 00:47:09 M2M 43 00:15:31 00:09:58 12.725 04:43
246 135 DUHAMEL Nicolas 00:47:13 SEM 43 00:15:35 00:15:35 12.707 04:43
247 214 DUHAMEL Dominique 00:47:13 M4M 12 00:15:35 00:07:21 12.707 04:43
248 39 LEPRETRE Corentin 00:47:15 SEM 44 00:15:37 00:15:37 12.698 04:44
249 165 BLANPAIN Sebastien 00:47:15 M2M 44 00:15:37 00:10:04 12.698 04:44
250 1121 RETAUX Elise 00:47:15 M0F 4 00:15:37 00:00:54 Desvres athle 12.698 04:44
251 140 ROGERE Marc 00:47:16 M1M 36 00:15:38 00:13:50 AC OUTREAU 12.694 04:44
252 319 HANON Jean-pierre 00:47:21 M6M 3 00:15:43 00:04:51 Le drapeau 12.672 04:44
253 1058 HANQUEZ Dorothee 00:47:21 M1F 6 00:15:43 00:09:08 AC OUTREAU 12.672 04:44
254 65 KIDAD Arnaud 00:47:23 M1M 37 00:15:45 00:13:57 12.663 04:44
255 1022 REY Jennifer 00:47:26 M1F 7 00:15:48 00:09:13 12.649 04:45
256 195 WIMILLE Olivier 00:47:28 M2M 45 00:15:50 00:10:17 12.640 04:45
257 114 SERGENT Clement 00:47:30 JUM 8 00:15:52 00:12:32 Colembert 12.632 04:45
258 79 GOLLIOT Sebastien 00:47:32 SEM 45 00:15:54 00:15:54 12.623 04:45
259 267 TELLIER Pascal 00:47:33 M3M 26 00:15:55 00:11:07 12.618 04:45
260 373 DULOT Eric 00:47:41 M5M 12 00:16:03 00:09:37 AC OUTREAU 12.583 04:46
261 111 CAZIN Thierry 00:47:41 M4M 13 00:16:03 00:07:49 Colembert 12.583 04:46
262 1039 MALFOY Vanessa 00:47:42 SEF 6 00:16:04 00:12:01 AC OUTREAU 12.579 04:46
263 9 DESCHARLES David 00:47:43 M4M 14 00:16:05 00:07:51 12.574 04:46
264 301 CARON Remy 00:47:45 SEM 46 00:16:07 00:16:07 12.565 04:46
265 1111 WACOGNE Stephanie 00:47:52 M1F 8 00:16:14 00:09:39 AC OUTREAU 12.535 04:47
266 97 ROCHE Bernard 00:47:53 M5M 13 00:16:15 00:09:49 12.530 04:47
267 152 LOORIUS Patrick 00:47:56 M6M 4 00:16:18 00:05:26 12.517 04:48
268 1156 EVRARD Justine 00:47:59 SEF 7 00:16:21 00:12:18 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12.504 04:48
269 379 DEGARDIN David 00:48:01 M0M 34 00:16:23 00:14:45 Team capelloise 12.496 04:48
270 163 WILLIAM Steve 00:48:02 M1M 38 00:16:24 00:14:36 12.491 04:48
271 121 GRESSIER Philippe 00:48:05 M5M 14 00:16:27 00:10:01 Saint martin athletisme 12.478 04:49
272 153 ROCHE Theo 00:48:13 CAM 6 00:16:35 00:13:02 12.444 04:49
273 82 BUTEL David 00:48:15 M3M 27 00:16:37 00:11:49 12.435 04:50
274 293 LEICHT Stephane 00:48:19 M5M 15 00:16:41 00:10:15 12.418 04:50
275 336 MALFOY Romain 00:48:20 M1M 39 00:16:42 00:14:54 Saint martin athletisme 12.414 04:50
276 242 BASSEMENT Loic 00:48:20 M2M 46 00:16:42 00:11:09 12.414 04:50
277 377 BETENCOURT Thierry 00:48:20 M2M 47 00:16:42 00:11:09 Team capelloise 12.414 04:50
278 146 DE PRAT Bertrand 00:48:20 M1M 40 00:16:42 00:14:54 12.414 04:50
279 11 BEAUGRAND Fabrice 00:48:23 M3M 28 00:16:45 00:11:57 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 12.401 04:50
280 1110 TETARD Isabelle 00:48:24 M3F 1 00:16:46 00:00:00 Team the pink frog 12.397 04:50
281 392 NATANNI Christophe 00:48:24 M4M 15 00:16:46 00:08:32 12.397 04:50
282 299 BUTEL Daniel 00:48:25 M5M 16 00:16:47 00:10:21 12.392 04:50
283 298 BAILLY Julien 00:48:25 M0M 35 00:16:47 00:15:09 12.392 04:50
284 361 PECQUEUX Geoffrey 00:48:25 SEM 47 00:16:47 00:16:47 12.392 04:50
285 1141 SPILMONT Helene 00:48:28 M1F 9 00:16:50 00:10:15 Wimereux rc 12.380 04:51
286 1052 LELEU Angela 00:48:28 M2F 4 00:16:50 00:04:31 12.380 04:51
287 248 HERICOURT Christophe 00:48:29 M4M 16 00:16:51 00:08:37 ES ARQUES 12.375 04:51
288 23 GIRAUD David 00:48:33 M2M 48 00:16:55 00:11:22 12.358 04:51
289 324 STEVENART Michel 00:48:34 M5M 17 00:16:56 00:10:30 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12.354 04:51
290 181 MALFOY Yannig 00:48:39 M3M 29 00:17:01 00:12:13 12.333 04:52
291 303 BAUDELET Tony 00:48:45 M0M 36 00:17:07 00:15:29 12.308 04:52
292 260 MANSUY Jean marie 00:48:51 M0M 37 00:17:13 00:15:35 12.282 04:53
293 1150 MARTEL Mila 00:48:52 JUF 1 00:17:14 00:00:00 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12.278 04:53
294 1142 BACH Jennifer 00:48:54 M0F 5 00:17:16 00:02:33 12.270 04:53
295 446 CLERBOUT Marc 00:48:54 M4M 17 00:17:16 00:09:02 Desvres athle 12.270 04:53
296 1096 BAILLIEU Roseline 00:48:55 M0F 6 00:17:17 00:02:34 Le drapeau 12.266 04:54
297 294 VARLET Benoit 00:48:55 SEM 48 00:17:17 00:17:17 12.266 04:54
298 1077 DUVAL Marie 00:48:57 M0F 7 00:17:19 00:02:36 Amicale des hospitaliers 12.257 04:54
299 250 LOEUILLIEUX Pierre 00:48:57 SEM 49 00:17:19 00:17:19 Amicale des hospitaliers 12.257 04:54
300 266 RIGAUX Florent 00:49:00 SEM 50 00:17:22 00:17:22 12.245 04:54
301 202 FORTIN Alex 00:49:03 M5M 18 00:17:25 00:10:59 12.232 04:54
302 200 LEFAIX Geoffrey 00:49:05 M0M 38 00:17:27 00:15:49 12.224 04:55
303 343 CANCIAN Tanguy 00:49:06 M0M 39 00:17:28 00:15:50 12.220 04:55
304 1006 NORMAND Nadege 00:49:10 M3F 2 00:17:32 00:00:46 12.203 04:55
305 1027 BECQUET Karine 00:49:13 M2F 5 00:17:35 00:05:16 Team jack 12.191 04:55
306 449 HENNEQUET Benoit 00:49:17 M2M 49 00:17:39 00:12:06 Desvres athle 12.175 04:56
307 220 VERCOUTRE Vincent 00:49:18 M0M 40 00:17:40 00:16:02 AS MARCK 12.170 04:56
308 1157 BROQUET Youna 00:49:23 SEF 8 00:17:45 00:13:42 12.150 04:56
309 143 METTIER Julio 00:49:23 JUM 9 00:17:45 00:14:25 12.150 04:56
310 127 BOURGAIN Sebastien 00:49:26 M2M 50 00:17:48 00:12:15 AC OUTREAU 12.138 04:57
311 218 METTIER Jean-francois 00:49:26 M3M 30 00:17:48 00:13:00 SPORT PLUS 12.138 04:57
312 1109 ALLAN Karine 00:49:29 M3F 3 00:17:51 00:01:05 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12.125 04:57
313 1025 SERGENT Sophie 00:49:29 M2F 6 00:17:51 00:05:32 Colembert 12.125 04:57
314 136 BOUKROUH Frederic 00:49:32 M3M 31 00:17:54 00:13:06 12.113 04:57
315 21 LEVISSE Romuald 00:49:32 M3M 32 00:17:54 00:13:06 12.113 04:57
316 281 BLOQUET Stanislas 00:49:33 M3M 33 00:17:55 00:13:07 AC OUTREAU 12.109 04:57
317 110 AVISSE Sebastien 00:49:35 M2M 51 00:17:57 00:12:24 Colembert 12.101 04:58
318 367 GRESSIER Olivier 00:49:38 M3M 34 00:18:00 00:13:12 Desvres athle 12.089 04:58
319 364 FAUQUEMBERGUE Jacky 00:49:39 M0M 41 00:18:01 00:16:23 Desvres athle 12.085 04:58
320 327 NOWE Kevin 00:49:40 SEM 51 00:18:02 00:18:02 12.081 04:58
321 46 DUPORGE Laurent 00:49:43 M3M 35 00:18:05 00:13:17 12.068 04:58
322 27 GAVEL Julien 00:49:51 SEM 52 00:18:13 00:18:13 12.036 04:59
323 435 POTIER Jean marie 00:49:56 M1M 41 00:18:18 00:16:30 12.016 05:00
324 1049 LEBON Magali 00:49:59 M1F 10 00:18:21 00:11:46 AC OUTREAU 12.004 05:00
325 1053 PRANGERE Aurelie 00:49:59 M0F 8 00:18:21 00:03:38 AC OUTREAU 12.004 05:00
326 245 LACROIX Emerick 00:50:03 SEM 53 00:18:25 00:18:25 11.988 05:00
327 134 GODET Jerome 00:50:06 M2M 52 00:18:28 00:12:55 AC OUTREAU 11.976 05:01
328 1123 DULOT Pascaline 00:50:14 M3F 4 00:18:36 00:01:50 AC OUTREAU 11.944 05:01
329 390 PERSYN Jean 00:50:19 M8M 1 00:18:41 00:00:00 11.924 05:02
330 354 NAVET Laurent 00:50:23 M3M 36 00:18:45 00:13:57 11.909 05:02
331 326 FOURNIER Guy 00:50:24 M6M 5 00:18:46 00:07:54 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11.905 05:02
332 13 DILLY Nicolas 00:50:26 M1M 42 00:18:48 00:17:00 11.897 05:03
333 396 MOUTON Olivier 00:50:35 M2M 53 00:18:57 00:13:24 Saint martin boulogne 11.862 05:03
334 170 NZINZI Ghislain 00:50:36 M2M 54 00:18:58 00:13:25 11.858 05:04
335 17 CONDETTE Jonathan 00:50:38 SEM 54 00:19:00 00:19:00 11.850 05:04
336 115 SERGENT Maxime 00:50:38 M1M 43 00:19:00 00:17:12 Colembert 11.850 05:04
337 1158 MASZOTA Daria 00:50:39 SEF 9 00:19:01 00:14:58 11.846 05:04
338 1140 COEUR Cecile 00:50:39 M3F 5 00:19:01 00:02:15 Wimereux rc 11.846 05:04
339 425 LEVITRE Franck 00:50:48 M4M 18 00:19:10 00:10:56 11.811 05:05
340 1130 CAPDEVILA Catrina 00:50:56 CAF 3 00:19:18 00:04:30 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 11.780 05:06
341 401 BACH Anthony 00:51:00 M0M 42 00:19:22 00:17:44 11.765 05:06
342 1116 FONTAINE Sophie 00:51:00 M2F 7 00:19:22 00:07:03 11.765 05:06
343 137 BAUDE Florian 00:51:01 SEM 55 00:19:23 00:19:23 11.761 05:06
344 15 BOURGAIN David 00:51:02 M2M 55 00:19:24 00:13:51 11.757 05:06
345 1028 LECOUFFE Amandine 00:51:02 M1F 11 00:19:24 00:12:49 Team jack 11.757 05:06
346 428 HUET Emmanuel 00:51:02 M3M 37 00:19:24 00:14:36 11.757 05:06
347 328 SERGENT Romain 00:51:04 M1M 44 00:19:26 00:17:38 Minh long outreau 11.749 05:06
348 413 GRENO Eric 00:51:06 M3M 38 00:19:28 00:14:40 11.742 05:07
349 101 POULY Tony 00:51:06 M0M 43 00:19:28 00:17:50 AC OUTREAU 11.742 05:07
350 1126 REGNIER Christine 00:51:06 M4F 2 00:19:28 00:07:35 Team capelloise 11.742 05:07
351 372 ANDRIEUX Jean-francois 00:51:13 M1M 45 00:19:35 00:17:47 11.715 05:07
352 1060 LEDOUX Ginger 00:51:16 M1F 12 00:19:38 00:13:03 AC OUTREAU 11.704 05:08
353 1024 CHIVET Catherine 00:51:18 M4F 3 00:19:40 00:07:47 Colembert 11.696 05:08
354 194 RINGOT Mickael 00:51:19 M1M 46 00:19:41 00:17:53 11.692 05:08
355 1059 MORICE Stephanie 00:51:19 M2F 8 00:19:41 00:07:22 AC OUTREAU 11.692 05:08
356 230 FEUTRY Christophe 00:51:20 M4M 19 00:19:42 00:11:28 AS MARCK 11.688 05:08
357 68 ROUTIER Yves 00:51:30 M1M 47 00:19:52 00:18:04 Bourthoise de service 11.650 05:09
358 67 MACON Nicolas 00:51:30 SEM 56 00:19:52 00:19:52 Bourthoise de service 11.650 05:09
359 1043 COGNIAUX Elodie 00:51:31 SEF 10 00:19:53 00:15:50 11.647 05:09
360 1119 LIBRE Sandrine 00:51:33 M4F 4 00:19:55 00:08:02 Desvres athle 11.639 05:09
361 57 DUTRIAUX Ludovic 00:51:36 M3M 39 00:19:58 00:15:10 Service des sports desvres 11.628 05:10
362 249 FOURNIER Christophe 00:51:38 M3M 40 00:20:00 00:15:12 ES ARQUES 11.620 05:10
363 61 BONNETAUD Gregory 00:51:39 M2M 56 00:20:01 00:14:28 Team trail 62 11.617 05:10
364 393 DUBRULLE Franck 00:51:46 M4M 20 00:20:08 00:11:54 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11.590 05:11
365 122 MALFOY Jean pierre 00:51:49 M6M 6 00:20:11 00:09:19 Saint martin athletisme 11.579 05:11
366 206 COURTOIS Christophe 00:51:49 M4M 21 00:20:11 00:11:57 11.579 05:11
367 304 DEREEP Yannick 00:51:51 M3M 41 00:20:13 00:15:25 AC OUTREAU 11.572 05:11
368 314 CHOUROT Lucien 00:51:56 M6M 7 00:20:18 00:09:26 Le drapeau 11.553 05:12
369 188 DESCHAMPS Christophe 00:51:57 M3M 42 00:20:19 00:15:31 11.550 05:12
370 1030 GEENS Melanie 00:51:59 M2F 9 00:20:21 00:08:02 Team jack 11.542 05:12
371 20 SORET Manu 00:52:01 SEM 57 00:20:23 00:20:23 11.535 05:12
372 1134 BEUN Aurelia 00:52:04 M3F 6 00:20:26 00:03:40 Wimereux rc 11.524 05:12
373 112 DUCROQUET Michel 00:52:09 M8M 2 00:20:31 00:01:50 Colembert 11.505 05:13
374 113 LEVISSE Denis 00:52:09 M6M 8 00:20:31 00:09:39 Colembert 11.505 05:13
375 18 JEGOU Bertrand 00:52:10 M0M 44 00:20:32 00:18:54 11.502 05:13
376 179 LAVENU Antonin 00:52:11 SEM 58 00:20:33 00:20:33 11.498 05:13
377 201 VASSEUR Alexis 00:52:11 ESM 11 00:20:33 00:19:45 11.498 05:13
378 278 HEBANT Florian 00:52:11 SEM 59 00:20:33 00:20:33 11.498 05:13
379 419 SART Dominique 00:52:11 M3M 43 00:20:33 00:15:45 11.498 05:13
380 86 LEPRINCE Hugo 00:52:19 CAM 7 00:20:41 00:17:08 AS MARCK 11.469 05:14
381 56 LELEU Gabriel 00:52:20 M3M 44 00:20:42 00:15:54 11.465 05:14
382 1012 CHAUSSE Marie 00:52:20 M3F 7 00:20:42 00:03:56 11.465 05:14
383 318 FLAHAUT Frederic 00:52:21 M2M 57 00:20:43 00:15:10 Le drapeau 11.461 05:14
384 1151 ANQUEZ Luna 00:52:22 CAF 4 00:20:44 00:05:56 11.458 05:14
385 87 LEPRINCE Jerome 00:52:23 M1M 48 00:20:45 00:18:57 11.454 05:14
386 1122 GOLLIOT Tifaine 00:52:25 SEF 11 00:20:47 00:16:44 11.447 05:15
387 53 BRUNEL Sebastien 00:52:29 M1M 49 00:20:51 00:19:03 La bourthoise de services 11.432 05:15
388 80 DAMBREVILLE Jean-luc 00:52:29 M4M 22 00:20:51 00:12:37 11.432 05:15
389 1046 GOCHE Rose 00:52:37 CAF 5 00:20:59 00:06:11 11.403 05:16
390 217 HIARD Andre 00:52:42 M5M 19 00:21:04 00:14:38 SPORT PLUS 11.385 05:16
391 73 DOZINEL Romain 00:52:45 SEM 60 00:21:07 00:21:07 11.374 05:17
392 171 GOCHE Nathan 00:52:48 SEM 61 00:21:10 00:21:10 11.364 05:17
393 30 VANDOORN Thierry 00:52:49 M3M 45 00:21:11 00:16:23 11.360 05:17
394 1050 MALLE Delphine 00:52:52 M2F 10 00:21:14 00:08:55 11.349 05:17
395 45 HONVAULT Nicolas 00:52:53 M2M 58 00:21:15 00:15:42 11.346 05:17
396 257 JOUSSE Pascal 00:52:55 M5M 20 00:21:17 00:14:51 11.339 05:17
397 71 BUTELLE Noam 00:53:01 JUM 10 00:21:23 00:18:03 11.317 05:18
398 1097 CAUDOUX Sandrine 00:53:02 M3F 8 00:21:24 00:04:38 Le drapeau 11.314 05:18
399 118 OUART Christophe 00:53:04 M3M 46 00:21:26 00:16:38 Team jack 11.307 05:18
400 208 PARMENTIER Xavier 00:53:05 M6M 9 00:21:27 00:10:35 11.303 05:19
401 369 MORTIER Romain 00:53:08 M1M 50 00:21:30 00:19:42 11.292 05:19
402 1100 LIGOT Florine 00:53:08 SEF 12 00:21:30 00:17:27 Le drapeau 11.292 05:19
403 352 KORBER Christian 00:53:11 M6M 10 00:21:33 00:10:41 Sma 11.282 05:19
404 131 ROSA BRUZIN Theo 00:53:13 CAM 8 00:21:35 00:18:02 11.275 05:19
405 130 ROSA BRUZIN Stephane 00:53:14 M1M 51 00:21:36 00:19:48 11.271 05:19
406 1153 MARTEL Celine 00:53:16 M3F 9 00:21:38 00:04:52 11.264 05:20
407 264 LAVERDURE Anthony 00:53:17 SEM 62 00:21:39 00:21:39 11.261 05:20
408 280 DEVIN Francois 00:53:20 SEM 63 00:21:42 00:21:42 Dominos pizza 11.250 05:20
409 1147 GIRAULT Marie 00:53:24 ESF 2 00:21:46 00:13:01 11.236 05:20
410 309 BONO Franck 00:53:25 M3M 47 00:21:47 00:16:59 Le drapeau 11.232 05:20
411 1107 BLOCKLET Julie 00:53:32 SEF 13 00:21:54 00:17:51 11.208 05:21
412 91 GENSE Andre 00:53:32 M3M 48 00:21:54 00:17:06 11.208 05:21
413 49 HENAULT Yvan 00:53:34 M3M 49 00:21:56 00:17:08 11.201 05:21
414 263 LAVERDURE Nicolas 00:53:39 M0M 45 00:22:01 00:20:23 11.184 05:22
415 22 FLORENT Thierry 00:53:41 M3M 50 00:22:03 00:17:15 11.177 05:22
416 289 LEGAGNEUR Mathieu 00:53:44 M0M 46 00:22:06 00:20:28 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 11.166 05:22
417 1129 BIGAND Isabelle 00:53:44 SEF 14 00:22:06 00:18:03 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 11.166 05:22
418 415 CHIVET Patrice 00:53:53 M3M 51 00:22:15 00:17:27 11.135 05:23
419 132 GUEMENE Remy 00:53:53 M2M 59 00:22:15 00:16:42 11.135 05:23
420 1074 DELMOTTE Carine 00:53:55 M2F 11 00:22:17 00:09:58 ES ARQUES 11.128 05:23
421 247 BOLLENGIER Laurent 00:53:56 M3M 52 00:22:18 00:17:30 ES ARQUES 11.125 05:24
422 272 MISEROLLE Matthieu 00:54:02 M0M 47 00:22:24 00:20:46 11.104 05:24
423 210 STACHON Guillaume 00:54:05 M3M 53 00:22:27 00:17:39 RC ARRAS* 11.094 05:25
424 315 DEGOUSEE Yannick 00:54:07 M1M 52 00:22:29 00:20:41 Le drapeau 11.087 05:25
425 211 CRETEL Jean-baptiste 00:54:19 JUM 11 00:22:41 00:19:21 11.046 05:26
426 1005 NEGRI Pascale 00:54:20 M2F 12 00:22:42 00:10:23 11.043 05:26
427 16 BOURGAIN Dylan 00:54:22 SEM 64 00:22:44 00:22:44 11.036 05:26
428 197 HAEM Pierre 00:54:22 M0M 48 00:22:44 00:21:06 11.036 05:26
429 399 MASSON Thibaut 00:54:22 SEM 65 00:22:44 00:22:44 Lbs 11.036 05:26
430 25 DUFRENNE Cedric 00:54:24 M0M 49 00:22:46 00:21:08 11.029 05:26
431 1032 CHALOT Monique 00:54:28 M5F 1 00:22:50 00:00:00 Saint martin athletisme 11.016 05:27
432 228 CORRUE Pierre 00:54:30 M2M 60 00:22:52 00:17:19 Minh long outreau 11.009 05:27
433 50 OUGHALIME Hocine 00:54:34 M0M 50 00:22:56 00:21:18 10.996 05:27
434 1143 BRIDOUX Soizic 00:54:37 SEF 15 00:22:59 00:18:56 Lbs 10.986 05:28
435 403 BERQUEZ Florentin 00:54:38 SEM 66 00:23:00 00:23:00 Lbs 10.982 05:28
436 416 LAMMER Anthony 00:54:39 SEM 67 00:23:01 00:23:01 10.979 05:28
437 1160 LAVIE Betty 00:54:40 M1F 13 00:23:02 00:16:27 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 10.976 05:28
438 207 POIRET Claude 00:54:41 M1M 53 00:23:03 00:21:15 10.972 05:28
439 1117 DUCROCQ Elisa 00:54:41 ESF 3 00:23:03 00:14:18 10.972 05:28
440 1011 DELBARRE Louise 00:54:41 ESF 4 00:23:03 00:14:18 10.972 05:28
441 128 SAUVAGE Yannick 00:54:43 M2M 61 00:23:05 00:17:32 AC OUTREAU 10.966 05:28
442 19 LIBERT Eric 00:54:46 M5M 21 00:23:08 00:16:42 AC OUTREAU 10.956 05:29
443 340 DELECOUR Christophe 00:54:47 M4M 23 00:23:09 00:14:55 AC OUTREAU 10.952 05:29
444 329 VANDOORN Stanislas 00:54:47 ESM 12 00:23:09 00:22:21 Minh long outreau 10.952 05:29
445 1009 DUPORGE Veronique 00:54:47 M2F 13 00:23:09 00:10:50 10.952 05:29
446 1041 FREGEZ Alexandra 00:54:51 M1F 14 00:23:13 00:16:38 10.939 05:29
447 1101 MARLARD Pascaline 00:54:56 M2F 14 00:23:18 00:10:59 Le drapeau 10.922 05:30
448 1152 MERLIN Eugenie 00:55:00 M0F 9 00:23:22 00:08:39 10.909 05:30
449 270 WATTEZ Jeremy 00:55:00 SEM 68 00:23:22 00:23:22 10.909 05:30
450 404 LUZINAR Sebastien 00:55:06 M2M 62 00:23:28 00:17:55 Lbs 10.889 05:31
451 1159 LIBERT Marie-france 00:55:10 M6F 1 00:23:32 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 10.876 05:31
452 442 BAUDRIN Fabrice 00:55:13 M3M 54 00:23:35 00:18:47 10.866 05:31
453 1135 SELLIER Delphine 00:55:14 M2F 15 00:23:36 00:11:17 10.863 05:31
454 44 MERLOT Cedric 00:55:25 M0M 51 00:23:47 00:22:09 10.827 05:32
455 342 RENAUD Georges 00:55:32 M6M 11 00:23:54 00:13:02 10.804 05:33
456 1056 COLIER Lolita 00:55:34 SEF 16 00:23:56 00:19:53 10.798 05:33
457 1072 CHARLES Aurelie 00:55:37 SEF 17 00:23:59 00:19:56 ES ARQUES 10.788 05:34
458 119 DELATTRE Damien 00:55:39 M0M 52 00:24:01 00:22:23 Team jack 10.782 05:34
459 1131 POIDEVIN Chloe 00:55:41 ESF 5 00:24:03 00:15:18 10.775 05:34
460 133 DESGARDIN Vincent 00:55:42 M1M 54 00:24:04 00:22:16 AC OUTREAU 10.772 05:34
461 1035 MAGNIER Angelique 00:55:43 M1F 15 00:24:05 00:17:30 AC OUTREAU 10.769 05:34
462 400 LOOSEN Frederic 00:55:43 M2M 63 00:24:05 00:18:32 Lbs 10.769 05:34
463 1036 MASSON Nathalie 00:55:57 M4F 5 00:24:19 00:12:26 AC OUTREAU 10.724 05:36
464 378 BRIEZ Arnaud 00:56:05 M2M 64 00:24:27 00:18:54 Team capelloise 10.698 05:36
465 1124 BRUNET Isabelle 00:56:05 M2F 16 00:24:27 00:12:08 Team capelloise 10.698 05:36
466 261 LEGRAND Joris 00:56:24 M2M 65 00:24:46 00:19:13 10.638 05:38
467 1148 GODEAU Celine 00:56:27 SEF 18 00:24:49 00:20:46 10.629 05:39
468 123 MANSARD Alexis 00:56:43 JUM 12 00:25:05 00:21:45 Saint martin athletisme 10.579 05:40
469 124 SIABAS Jean michel 00:56:50 M4M 24 00:25:12 00:16:58 Saint martin athletisme 10.557 05:41
470 321 LAMIRAND Christophe 00:56:56 M3M 55 00:25:18 00:20:30 Le drapeau 10.539 05:42
471 1001 WIDEHEM Cindy 00:56:56 M1F 16 00:25:18 00:18:43 Club animation populaire 10.539 05:42
472 256 ANDRIEU Jacques 00:56:57 M5M 22 00:25:19 00:18:53 10.536 05:42
473 1004 BOURGOIS Cindy 00:57:03 M0F 10 00:25:25 00:10:42 10.517 05:42
474 1042 THUILLIEZ Clara 00:57:05 ESF 6 00:25:27 00:16:42 10.511 05:42
475 1062 PREMEAU Christine 00:57:27 M5F 2 00:25:49 00:02:59 Ac outreau 10.444 05:45
476 1007 FAIEULLE Sandrine 00:57:32 M2F 17 00:25:54 00:13:35 10.429 05:45
477 1080 FRISQUET Aurelie 00:57:39 M0F 11 00:26:01 00:11:18 Amicale des hospitaliers 10.408 05:46
478 1079 FORESTIER Delphine 00:57:39 M3F 10 00:26:01 00:09:15 Amicale des hospitaliers 10.408 05:46
479 323 LANFUMEY Emmanuel 00:57:39 M2M 66 00:26:01 00:20:28 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10.408 05:46
480 162 FOURNIER Fabrice 00:57:41 M4M 25 00:26:03 00:17:49 10.402 05:46
481 48 MAGNIER Kevin 00:57:42 M0M 53 00:26:04 00:24:26 10.399 05:46
482 308 BAILLIEU Christian 00:57:42 M3M 56 00:26:04 00:21:16 Le drapeau 10.399 05:46
483 1018 LAWUY Emilie 00:57:46 M1F 17 00:26:08 00:19:33 Bodyfit 10.387 05:47
484 1103 NAJMI Aicha 00:57:49 M3F 11 00:26:11 00:09:25 Le drapeau 10.378 05:47
485 92 DESRUELLE Thierry 00:57:51 M3M 57 00:26:13 00:21:25 10.372 05:47
486 1132 KORBER Annie 00:57:56 M5F 3 00:26:18 00:03:28 Sma 10.357 05:48
487 107 LEPRETRE Nicolas 00:58:09 M3M 58 00:26:31 00:21:43 AC OUTREAU 10.318 05:49
488 105 PODEVIN Jean-pierre 00:58:10 M4M 26 00:26:32 00:18:18 AC OUTREAU 10.315 05:49
489 306 CHOCHOIS Sebastien 00:58:10 M2M 67 00:26:32 00:20:59 10.315 05:49
490 83 TISSERAND Bertrand 00:58:12 M4M 27 00:26:34 00:18:20 10.309 05:49
491 1075 DUHAULT Amandine 00:58:13 M0F 12 00:26:35 00:11:52 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 10.306 05:49
492 1070 MOREIRA Mildred 00:58:16 M3F 12 00:26:38 00:09:52 ES ARQUES 10.297 05:50
493 381 DAUTREVAUX David 00:58:19 M3M 59 00:26:41 00:21:53 AC OUTREAU 10.289 05:50
494 185 BERTHE Patrick 00:58:22 M5M 23 00:26:44 00:20:18 10.280 05:50
495 1085 FORESTIER Celine 00:58:35 SEF 19 00:26:57 00:22:54 Amicale des hospitaliers 10.242 05:52
496 33 DEBAS Gerard 00:58:39 M7M 2 00:27:01 00:14:10 Nl 10.230 05:52
497 1086 ZAJONZ Chloe 00:58:53 M0F 13 00:27:15 00:12:32 10.190 05:53
498 439 CAMBIER Frederic 00:58:53 M2M 68 00:27:15 00:21:42 10.190 05:53
499 1021 MITOIRE Valerie 00:58:53 M3F 13 00:27:15 00:10:29 Bodyfit 10.190 05:53
500 1083 DOUBLECOURT Sandra 00:58:54 M2F 18 00:27:16 00:14:57 10.187 05:53
501 273 DELABY Julien 00:58:57 M0M 54 00:27:19 00:25:41 AC OUTREAU 10.178 05:54
502 282 BOQUET Steven 00:58:58 ESM 13 00:27:20 00:26:32 Dominos pizza 10.175 05:54
503 4 GUILBERT Fabrice 00:58:59 M1M 55 00:27:21 00:25:33 Team trail opale 10.172 05:54
504 330 BOULET Philippe 00:59:04 M3M 60 00:27:26 00:22:38 Minh long outreau 10.158 05:54
505 1084 KOLB Caroline 00:59:06 SEF 20 00:27:28 00:23:25 AC OUTREAU 10.152 05:55
506 1099 FOURCROY Delphine 00:59:06 M2F 19 00:27:28 00:15:09 Le drapeau 10.152 05:55
507 1071 DAZIN Jacqueline 00:59:09 M6F 2 00:27:31 00:03:59 ES ARQUES 10.144 05:55
508 1090 POILLON Virginie 00:59:15 M2F 20 00:27:37 00:15:18 10.127 05:55
509 12 COQUART Adrien 00:59:16 SEM 69 00:27:38 00:27:38 10.124 05:56
510 1093 RAMET Helene 00:59:17 M1F 18 00:27:39 00:21:04 10.121 05:56
511 184 ROBERT Ludovic 00:59:18 M1M 56 00:27:40 00:25:52 10.118 05:56
512 147 DUHAUT Thierry 00:59:24 M4M 28 00:27:46 00:19:32 Steel indus 10.101 05:56
513 1137 DUBURE Michele 00:59:26 M4F 6 00:27:48 00:15:55 Wimereux rc 10.095 05:57
514 1013 DARRE LACAN Vanessa 00:59:29 M1F 19 00:27:51 00:21:16 10.087 05:57
515 1045 PECQUEUX Valerie 00:59:41 M4F 7 00:28:03 00:16:10 10.053 05:58
516 1031 CARON Lyuba 00:59:42 M7F 1 00:28:04 00:00:00 Saint martin athletisme 10.050 05:58
517 1010 DERAMOND Laurie 00:59:44 SEF 21 00:28:06 00:24:03 10.045 05:58
518 167 QUIQUET Dimitri 00:59:45 M2M 69 00:28:07 00:22:34 10.042 05:58
519 1082 DELANNOY Aurelie 00:59:55 M1F 20 00:28:17 00:21:42 AC OUTREAU 10.014 06:00
520 1087 NAVET Florence 00:59:55 M3F 14 00:28:17 00:11:31 AC OUTREAU 10.014 06:00
521 1098 DOCQUOIS Lea 00:59:59 CAF 6 00:28:21 00:13:33 Le drapeau 10.003 06:00
522 1033 FASQUEL Nathalie 01:00:19 M3F 15 00:28:41 00:11:55 Saint martin athletisme 9.947 06:02
523 402 THELLIER Emmanuel 01:00:24 M2M 70 00:28:46 00:23:13 Lbs 9.934 06:02
524 1145 THELLIER Margaux 01:00:25 ESF 7 00:28:47 00:20:02 Lbs 9.931 06:02
525 1149 FAUSTIN Laurence 01:00:31 M4F 8 00:28:53 00:17:00 9.915 06:03
526 1020 TOMA Daniela 01:01:02 M0F 14 00:29:24 00:14:41 Bodyfit 9.831 06:06
527 1138 LOISEL Pauline 01:01:03 SEF 22 00:29:25 00:25:22 Wimereux rc 9.828 06:06
528 1139 FILLIETTE Lea 01:01:04 SEF 23 00:29:26 00:25:23 Wimereux rc 9.825 06:06
529 1120 BARA Celine 01:01:13 M0F 15 00:29:35 00:14:52 Desvres athle 9.801 06:07
530 88 LAVENU Thierry 01:01:20 M4M 29 00:29:42 00:21:28 9.783 06:08
531 1104 VERLYCK Annick 01:01:29 M7F 2 00:29:51 00:01:47 Le drapeau 9.759 06:09
532 1023 TELLIER Isabelle 01:01:44 M3F 16 00:30:06 00:13:20 AC OUTREAU 9.719 06:10
533 1057 SIX Valerie 01:01:45 M3F 17 00:30:07 00:13:21 9.717 06:10
534 1133 HOAREAU Frederique 01:01:57 M2F 21 00:30:19 00:18:00 Wimereux rc 9.685 06:12
535 189 DELPIERRE Mathieu 01:02:17 M5M 24 00:30:39 00:24:13 9.633 06:14
536 1063 QUENEZ Virginie 01:02:25 M1F 21 00:30:47 00:24:12 AS MARCK 9.613 06:15
537 1019 STRAZER Flory 01:02:28 SEF 24 00:30:50 00:26:47 Bodyfit 9.605 06:15
538 332 JACOB Yann 01:02:37 M0M 55 00:30:59 00:29:21 Minh long outreau 9.582 06:16
539 1061 LEFAIX Elodie 01:02:48 M0F 16 00:31:10 00:16:27 9.554 06:17
540 1 COPPIN Philippe 01:02:59 M5M 25 00:31:21 00:24:55 As camiers 9.526 06:18
541 1037 ARNOUT Sylvie 01:03:18 M4F 9 00:31:40 00:19:47 9.479 06:20
542 190 LETIZIA Walter 01:03:18 M6M 12 00:31:40 00:20:48 Aviron boulonnais 9.479 06:20
543 1092 POUILLY Lea 01:03:26 SEF 25 00:31:48 00:27:45 9.459 06:21
544 28 GILLET Julien 01:03:31 SEM 70 00:31:53 00:31:53 9.446 06:21
545 1008 LEFEBVRE Elisabeth 01:04:17 M1F 22 00:32:39 00:26:04 9.334 06:26
546 1106 COQUERELLE Delphine 01:04:44 M3F 18 00:33:06 00:16:20 9.269 06:28
547 1003 BOURGAIN Sandra 01:04:48 M2F 22 00:33:10 00:20:51 9.259 06:29
548 1044 LECHAN Marjorie 01:04:51 M2F 23 00:33:13 00:20:54 9.252 06:29
549 1066 SENECHAL Juliette 01:04:52 JUF 2 00:33:14 00:16:00 Ac outreau 9.250 06:29
550 1105 MERLIN BAILLY Alicia 01:04:53 SEF 26 00:33:15 00:29:12 Minh long outreau 9.247 06:29
551 331 BOULET Valentin 01:04:53 SEM 71 00:33:15 00:33:15 Minh long outreau 9.247 06:29
552 1118 BOULY Marjorie 01:04:56 M0F 17 00:33:18 00:18:35 Desvres athle 9.240 06:30
553 1055 ELLART Ophelie 01:05:28 SEF 27 00:33:50 00:29:47 9.165 06:33
554 1113 LERICHE Patricia 01:06:20 M5F 4 00:34:42 00:11:52 AC OUTREAU 9.045 06:38
555 1114 MAILLOT Melanie 01:06:20 SEF 28 00:34:42 00:30:39 Ac outreau 9.045 06:38
556 176 CAZIER Michel 01:06:47 M6M 13 00:35:09 00:24:17 8.984 06:41
557 1017 GAUTIER Lucie 01:07:48 SEF 29 00:36:10 00:32:07 8.850 06:47
558 141 GUERIN Teddy 01:07:49 SEM 72 00:36:11 00:36:11 8.847 06:47
559 311 BOUVOT Clement 01:08:03 CAM 9 00:36:25 00:32:52 Le drapeau 8.817 06:48
560 1102 MOLET Dominique 01:08:23 M8F 1 00:36:45 00:00:00 Le drapeau 8.774 06:50
561 1144 SAUVAGE Edwige 01:08:47 M0F 18 00:37:09 00:22:26 Wimereux rc 8.723 06:53
562 168 GOSSELIN Bruno 01:09:19 M5M 26 00:37:41 00:31:15 8.656 06:56
563 1038 PRUVOST Marie odile 01:09:19 M4F 10 00:37:41 00:25:48 Saint martin athletisme 8.656 06:56
564 1136 SMAGUE Virginie 01:09:23 M3F 19 00:37:45 00:20:59 Wimereux rc 8.648 06:56
565 1068 RAKOS Stela 01:09:24 M2F 24 00:37:46 00:25:27 8.646 06:56
566 405 MINET Roger 01:10:34 M7M 3 00:38:56 00:26:05 8.503 07:03
567 1014 GUILLERY Regina 01:11:26 M5F 5 00:39:48 00:16:58 S/L PLM CONFLANS 8.399 07:09
568 1054 PEREIRA Angelique 01:12:40 M2F 25 00:41:02 00:28:43 8.257 07:16
569 383 SINNAEVE Willy 01:14:11 M2M 71 00:42:33 00:37:00 Team capelloise 8.088 07:25
570 1127 SINNAEVE Karine 01:14:11 M2F 26 00:42:33 00:30:14 Team capelloise 8.088 07:25
571 262 LAVERDURE Pascal 01:14:45 M5M 27 00:43:07 00:36:41 8.027 07:29
572 1081 LAVERDURE Stephanie 01:14:50 M0F 19 00:43:12 00:28:29 8.018 07:29
573 34 PEUVREL Thomas 01:20:39 SEM 73 00:49:01 00:49:01 7.440 08:04
574 277 MILON Teddy 01:20:42 SEM 74 00:49:04 00:49:04 Dominos pizza 7.435 08:04
575 1048 ALEXANDRE Christele 01:22:08 M3F 20 00:50:30 00:33:44 7.305 08:13
576 1047 GOCHE Marlene 01:22:08 ESF 8 00:50:30 00:41:45 7.305 08:13